Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dennis Merritt11.25aCascade (Leavenworth)
2.11Jose Guardado-Chavez11.58aQuincy
3.11Konnar Stevens11.75aChelan
4.12Trey Dezellem11.80aBrewster
5.11Mykey Flowers11.83aChelan
6.12Darren Hodges11.85aQuincy
7.12Robert Buchmann11.90aOmak
8.12Brandon Dilly11.92aCashmere
9.11Drew Stocker11.97aQuincy
10.9Jalen Moses12.24aOkanogan
11.9Jonathan Jeffreys12.32aOmak
12.9Carlos Sanchez12.33aQuincy
13.10Chris Clarke12.34aCashmere
14.11Hyatt Johnson12.35aChelan
15.11Josh Watts12.37aOkanogan
16.10Eduardo Ambriz12.44aBrewster
17.9Tristin Zucktriegal13.29aCascade (Leavenworth)
18.9Jevonti Haney Williamson13.34aTonasket
19.11Zach Collins13.54aTonasket
20.10Keegan Townsend14.15aCashmere
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dennis Merritt23.26aCascade (Leavenworth)
2.11Tyler Lee23.34aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.12Erick Oscarson23.76aChelan
4.11Mykey Flowers23.87aChelan
5.9Luis Camacho23.91aQuincy
6.11Jose Guardado-Chavez24.07aQuincy
7.12Sammy Trudeaux24.64aOmak
8.12Trey Dezellem24.65aBrewster
9.12Brandon Dilly25.02aCashmere
10.10Chris Clarke25.20aCashmere
11.9Carlos Sanchez25.45aQuincy
12.10Oscar Roa25.52aBrewster
13.11Zach Collins26.62aTonasket
14.10Keegan Townsend28.58aCashmere
10Smith CondonDNSTonasket
11Josiah LambDNSOmak
11Josh WattsDNSOkanogan
11Drew StockerDNSQuincy
9Josh HammonsDNSBrewster
9Larry AllenDNSOmak
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sammy Trudeaux55.25aOmak
2.9Luis Camacho55.81aQuincy
3.9Gage Kunsman56.35aCashmere
4.10Smith Condon56.58aTonasket
5.9Grant Keller57.00aCashmere
6.9Jag Bains57.80aOmak
7.10Raf Varelas57.82aBrewster
8.12Justin Clifton58.02aQuincy
9.11Hyatt Johnson58.66aChelan
10.10Felipe Ochoa58.73aBrewster
11.9Carlos Sanchez59.15aQuincy
12.9Julian Buyas59.98aChelan
13.10Oscar Roa1:01.97aBrewster
14.9Brennan Allen1:02.28aCascade (Leavenworth)
15.9Larry Allen1:09.19aOmak
10Jonathon TellezDNSTonasket
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Elmore2:11.40aQuincy
2.9Cole Paton2:11.99aCashmere
3.11Ricardo Naranjo2:15.27aCashmere
4.11Sam Goble2:17.76aOmak
5.10Jimmy Garcia2:18.13aQuincy
6.10William Demarest2:21.43aCascade (Leavenworth)
7.10Gustavo Mendoza2:28.40aQuincy
8.11Luis Perez2:30.37aQuincy
9.10Abe Podkranic2:34.10aTonasket
10.9Luis Casarrubias2:36.25aTonasket
11.9Ivan Morales2:40.40aTonasket
11Ian PatrickDNSOkanogan
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Elmore5:03.62aQuincy
2.11Sam Goble5:06.97aOmak
3.10Ivan Reyes5:07.34aChelan
4.10Jimmy Garcia5:07.72aQuincy
5.9Daniel Olmstead5:12.13aCascade (Leavenworth)
6.10William Demarest5:16.28aCascade (Leavenworth)
7.10Johnny Angel5:22.22aBrewster
8.12Brady Mitschelen5:22.54aOkanogan
9.12Dan Pipkin5:34.84aCashmere
10.11Ismael Guerrero5:41.93aQuincy
11.10Abe Podkranic5:45.61aTonasket
12.11Luis Perez5:50.28aQuincy
13.9Luis Casarrubias5:59.39aTonasket
14.12McClintock Miller6:23.17aBrewster
11Ian PatrickDNFOkanogan
11Augustine VasquezDNSChelan
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Victor Salgado10:19.12aQuincy
2.9Jonathan Mangas10:44.06aCashmere
3.9Daniel Olmstead10:52.72aCascade (Leavenworth)
4.11Sam Goble11:11.99aOmak
5.10Giovanni Reyes11:19.68aChelan
6.12Brady Mitschelen11:52.35aOkanogan
7.9Nicholas Lopez12:05.26aQuincy
8.11Andrew Mariscal12:14.57aBrewster
9.11Ismael Guerrero12:41.23aQuincy
10.10Brandon Day12:58.22aQuincy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carter Bushman15.79aQuincy
2.12Erick Oscarson16.33aChelan
3.11Tyler Lee16.34aCascade (Leavenworth)
4.10Kendall Getchell17.16aCashmere
5.11Brad Chang17.38aCashmere
6.9Jonathan Jeffreys18.31aOmak
7.9Lars Weigel18.90aOkanogan
8.12Brian Pecha19.15aOmak
9.9Bradley Simmons21.70aQuincy
10.10Allen McHenry26.99aBrewster
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carter Bushman42.92aQuincy
2.11Tyler Lee43.60aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.11Antonio Melendez44.46aQuincy
4.11Brad Chang44.61aCashmere
5.9Harrison Collett46.84aCashmere
6.12Brian Pecha47.69aOmak
7.11Jayden Elmore48.98aQuincy
8.9Lars Weigel49.11aOkanogan
9.9Bradley Simmons55.08aQuincy
10.10Allen McHenry58.75aBrewster
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Drew Stocker
Luis Camacho
Jose Guardado-Chavez
Darren Hodges
45.50aQuincy
2.-Dennis Merritt
Vinnie Anzalone
Tyler Lee
Noax Wood
46.40aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.-Ty Miller
Erick Oscarson
Mykey Flowers
Konnar Stevens
46.47aChelan
4.-Omar Castro
Raf Varelas
Felipe Ochoa
Victor Ruiz
46.94aBrewster
5.-Dalton Smith
Smith Condon
Ethan Bensing
Devyn Catone
47.69aTonasket
6.-Sammy Trudeaux
Danny Gomez-Pacheco
Jonathan Jeffreys
Robert Buchmann
48.27aOmak
-Jalen Moses
Austin Warren
Lars Weigel
Josh Watts
DNSOkanogan
-Brandon Dilly
Ryan Sousley
Blain Peck
Gage Kunsman
DNFCashmere
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Konnar Stevens
Mykey Flowers
Erick Oscarson
Ty Miller
3:41.05aChelan
2.-Omar Castro
Trey Dezellem
Rodolfo Espinosa
Victor Ruiz
3:41.77aBrewster
3.-Luis Camacho
Justin Clifton
Carlos Sanchez
Antonio Melendez
3:46.9Quincy
4.-Chris Clarke
Gage Kunsman
Grant Keller
Kendall Getchell
3:48.64aCashmere
5.-Mason Guerrette
Josh Watts
Brady Mitschelen
Lars Weigel
3:52.36aOkanogan
6.-Dalton Smith
Devyn Catone
Jonathon Tellez
Jevonti Haney-Williams
3:53.75aTonasket
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Armando Tafoya48-04.00Quincy
2.11Brandon Zaragoza46-03.00Omak
3.9Jose Padilla45-09.00Chelan
4.11Derek Crites44-04.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
5.11Asa Schwartz44-00.00Chelan
6.12Alejandro Hernandez40-05.00Quincy
7.11Jason Torrence38-01.00Cashmere
8.9Kyle McGowan36-07.75Omak
9.10Adrian Mariscal35-03.75Brewster
10.9Alberto Tafoya35-02.00Quincy
11.10Chad Edwards33-09.75Tonasket
12.12Kevin Isidro33-01.00Brewster
13.10Vinnie Anzalone32-04.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
14.10Adrian Palomares31-07.75Tonasket
15.9Dalton Dietrich31-07.00Chelan
16.10David Cruz31-06.50Brewster
17.10Noax Wood31-04.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
18.9Ronald Dick31-01.00Omak
9Chance WilliamsDNSOmak
11Antonio MelendezDNSQuincy
12Jose HernandezDNSTonasket
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Armando Tafoya167-02Quincy
2.9Jose Padilla126-09Chelan
3.11Asa Schwartz123-07Chelan
4.11Jason Torrence119-04Cashmere
5.9Alberto Tafoya112-04Quincy
6.9Keith Matt106-05Omak
7.9Shiloh Merriman104-00Cascade (Leavenworth)
8.11Derek Crites103-10Cascade (Leavenworth)
9.10Steven Gomez97-08Quincy
10.10Adrian Mariscal92-03Brewster
11.9Dalton Dietrich88-07Chelan
12.12Luis Huerta87-03Brewster
13.12Kevin Isidro85-08Brewster
14.10Eric Corona85-02Quincy
15.10Joaquin Polito84-02Tonasket
16.12Ryan Sousley74-05Cashmere
10Adrian PalomaresDNSTonasket
12Blain PeckDNSCashmere
12Jose HernandezDNSTonasket
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Zaragoza161-07Omak
2.12Domingo Villarreal156-10Quincy
3.11Hunter Bach156-07Brewster
4.11Jose Guardado-Chavez148-01Quincy
5.9Austin Warren137-09Okanogan
6.10Joaquin Polito129-10Tonasket
7.12Blain Peck127-04Cashmere
8.10David Higginbotham114-05Cashmere
9.9Harrison Collett108-03Cashmere
10.9Ty Schwartz107-08Chelan
11.9Julian Buyas105-05Chelan
12.10Steven Gomez100-11Quincy
13.10Cody Hartwich99-01Cashmere
14.9Ian Cummings90-01Cascade (Leavenworth)
15.10Adam Halvorsen88-07Tonasket
16.10Devyn Catone88-03Tonasket
17.11Logan Stanley87-01Quincy
18.10Carson Rieke77-02Cascade (Leavenworth)
19.9Tristin Zucktriegal74-06Cascade (Leavenworth)
20.9Drew Dezellem72-04Brewster
21.9Ronald Dick69-00Omak
10David CruzDNSBrewster
9Chance WilliamsDNSOmak
12Jose HernandezDNSTonasket
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Manny Munoz5-10.00Chelan
2.9Josh Hammons5-06.00Brewster
3.11Scott Tobin5-04.00Quincy
3.9Mason Guerrette5-04.00Okanogan
5.10Dallas Tyus5-04.00Tonasket
6.12Brian Pecha5-04.00Omak
7.12Robert Buchmann5-04.00Omak
8.9Brennan Allen5-02.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
10Kendall GetchellNHCashmere
9Tim LeightonNHCashmere
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darren Hodges14-09.00Quincy
2.11Carter Bushman14-00.00Quincy
3.10Bryan Cadena12-00.00Chelan
4.10Nathan Thompson11-00.00Cashmere
5.9Austin Cassayre10-00.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
6.10Matt Antonio10-00.00Chelan
7.11Trey Petersen9-06.00Quincy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blain Peck20-03.00Cashmere
2.10Ethan Bensing19-08.00Tonasket
3.11Carter Bushman19-07.00Quincy
4.9Mason Guerrette19-06.00Okanogan
5.11Alex Mueser19-01.50Cashmere
6.10Felipe Ochoa18-11.00Brewster
7.9Danny Gomez-Pacheco18-09.50Omak
8.10Dennis Merritt17-09.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
9.9Ty Miller17-02.00Chelan
10.10Vinnie Anzalone17-01.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
11.12Ryan Sousley16-11.00Cashmere
12.10Nathan Thompson16-06.50Cashmere
13.12Justin Clifton16-04.50Quincy
14.9Tristin Zucktriegal16-02.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
15.11Scott Tobin16-02.00Quincy
16.9Jalen Moses16-01.50Okanogan
17.9Solomon Averill15-07.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
18.10Matt Antonio15-06.00Chelan
19.10Bryan Cadena14-05.00Chelan
12Robert BuchmannDNSOmak
12Domingo VillarrealDNSQuincy
9Tom ArmstrongDNSChelan
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ethan Bensing41-11.00Tonasket
2.12Manny Munoz39-07.00Chelan
3.11Alex Mueser37-10.50Cashmere
4.10Dallas Tyus37-08.00Tonasket
5.12Justin Clifton36-09.00Quincy
6.10Nathan Thompson35-11.50Cashmere
7.10Andres Galvez35-08.00Cashmere
8.12Ryan Sousley33-06.00Cashmere
9.10Ricardo Estrada31-07.50Quincy
10.9Tristin Zucktriegal31-05.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
11.10David Gorski31-00.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
12.9Drew Dezellem28-07.00Brewster
9Tom ArmstrongDNSChelan
12Domingo VillarrealDNSQuincy
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Quincy191.5
2.Chelan107
3.Cashmere97
4.Cascade (Leavenworth)79
5.Omak74
6.Tonasket42
7.Brewster40
8.Okanogan25.5
Varsity - Womens
1.Cashmere135.5
2.Okanogan107
3.Chelan106.5
4.Quincy91.5
5.Tonasket88
6.Cascade (Leavenworth)63
7.Omak48.5
8.Brewster46