Team Results Management

Meet Info

6th Grade7th Grade8th Grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

6Kuran Good13.96Cascade (Vancouver)
6Cole Anderson14.02Cascade (Vancouver)
6Zach Sidaros14.46Cascade (Vancouver)
6Jett Buffett15.08Liberty
6Tybalt Thornberry15.02Liberty
6Matthew Cannon15.30Liberty
6Christian Buchholz15.34Liberty
6Isaiah Jackson15.37Liberty
6Cole Geenty15.58Liberty
6Leo Cousineau17.03Liberty
6Michael Cline17.24Liberty
6Blake Wegener18Liberty
6L.J. Floyd18.59Liberty
6Jared Tornow18.69Liberty
 

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Khristian Thomas11.99Cascade (Vancouver)
2.7Cody Williams12.74Liberty
7Jonathan Smith13.47Liberty
3.7Griffin Heredia13.46Liberty
7Jacob Klappholz13.71Cascade (Vancouver)
7Drake Owen14.24Liberty
7Quentin Adams14.89Liberty
7Tanner Snell15.39Liberty
7Brenden Bone15.36Cascade (Vancouver)
7Austin Bourland15.52Liberty
7Derek Ventura16.33Liberty
7Simon Samodurov16.32Liberty
7Mitchell McKowan16.69Liberty
7Mark Kovalenko17.30Liberty
 

100 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Nathaniel Trevino12.14Cascade (Vancouver)
2.8Jason Driver12.40Liberty
3.8Max Bilsborough12.62Liberty
8Jeremiah Wright12.86Cascade (Vancouver)
8Michael Boyle12.93Liberty
8Michael Proudfoot12.99Liberty
8Gabriel Minnifield13.30Cascade (Vancouver)
8Elias Bashir13.68Liberty
8Otto Frankel13.76Liberty
8Jacob Bedont14.24Liberty
8Gage Fich14.60Liberty
8Jadon Ephraim15.45Liberty
8Nicholas Singer15.55Liberty
8Michael Strickland16.86Liberty
8Thomas Kuzis17.33Liberty
 

200 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

6Cole Anderson29.93Cascade (Vancouver)
6Zach Sidaros30.08Cascade (Vancouver)
7Jordan Tomas30.21Cascade (Vancouver)
3.6Micah Harimoto32.43Liberty
6Isaiah Jackson34.24Liberty
6Kanen Eaton34.37Cascade (Vancouver)
6Luke Lambert38.58Liberty
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Khristian Thomas26.78Cascade (Vancouver)
2.7Cody Williams28.08Liberty
7Jordan Tomas30.21Cascade (Vancouver)
7Quentin Adams30.99Liberty
7Tyler Vaughan31.27Liberty
7jacob Rushng31.38Cascade (Vancouver)
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Max Bilsborough24.46Liberty
8Nathaniel Trevino24.74Cascade (Vancouver)
8Cade Greseth25.67Liberty
3.8Jason Driver25.62Liberty
8Elias Bashir25.74Liberty
8Dre Griggs28.20Cascade (Vancouver)
8Miles Harper31.77Cascade (Vancouver)
 

400 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Andrew Boyle1:06.50Liberty
2.6Grant Gray1:08.86Liberty
3.6Nils Brainard1:13.93Liberty
4.6Wyatt Samson1:17.18Liberty
6Daniel Lungu1:18.81Cascade (Vancouver)
6.6Ethan Hansen1:27.14Liberty
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Miguel Cruz1:01.87Cascade (Vancouver)
2.7Kevin Dyra1:08.34Liberty
3.7William Wright1:18.30Liberty
4.7Jason Ventura1:23.39Liberty
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Cade Greseth56.46Liberty
2.8Otto Frankel1:09.21Liberty
8Arthur Glukhenko1:09.64Cascade (Vancouver)
 

800 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Grant Gray2:37.11Liberty
2.6Gavin Holley2:37.27Liberty
3.6Zachary Shafer2:56.74Liberty
4.6Noah George2:57.24Liberty
5.6Cole Geenty2:57.99Liberty
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Cooper Converse2:43.68Cascade (Vancouver)
2.7Benjamin Puffer2:43.80Liberty
3.7Joshua Randolph3:13.05Liberty
7Jacob Fertick3:41.0Cascade (Vancouver)
7Conner Ball3:46.20Cascade (Vancouver)
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Nick Carter2:24.74Liberty
2.8Ethan Brown2:36.30Liberty
3.8Lucas Abrahamsen2:39.24Liberty
8Jedidiah Shaver2:55.81Cascade (Vancouver)
8Brian Walkley3"16.02Cascade (Vancouver)
8Logan Crater3:29.05Cascade (Vancouver)
 

1600 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Grant Gray5:48.54Liberty
2.6Gavin Holley5:49.21Liberty
3.6L.J. Floyd5:56.83Liberty
6Christian Buchholz6:28.66Liberty
6Shile Wen6:28.66Liberty
6Wyatt Samson6:33.46Liberty
6Luke Lambert7:20.00Liberty
 

1600 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Brock Schoene5:39.34Cascade (Vancouver)
7Matthew Lansdon5:55.83Cascade (Vancouver)
7Teo Echeverio5:57.44Liberty
7Ian Downey6:03.34Cascade (Vancouver)
7Joshua Randolph6:58.76Liberty
 

1600 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Nick Carter5:15.08Liberty
2.8Adam Jensen5:44.64Liberty
3.8Jacob Bedont5:56.27Liberty
8Nicholas Singer6:10.10Liberty
8Michael Strickland6:13.00Liberty
 

100m Hurdles - 27"  6th Grade - Finals

6Dominic Loy18.4Liberty
6Kanen Eaton18.84Cascade (Vancouver)
2.6Jonah Page19.43Liberty
3.6Noah George19.52Liberty
6Daniel Lungu20.62Cascade (Vancouver)
6Jett Buffett20.65Liberty
6Blake Becker21.62Cascade (Vancouver)
6Ethan Wobber22.61Liberty
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Drake Owen17.23Liberty
7Jeremy Harju17.68Cascade (Vancouver)
7Quentin Adams18.48Liberty
7Jordan Tomas18.46Cascade (Vancouver)
7Tyler Vaughan18.84Liberty
7Griffin Heredia19.8Liberty
7Simon Samodurov20.99Liberty
7Jason Ventura21.17Liberty
7David Lungu21.46Cascade (Vancouver)
7Derek Ventura22.14Liberty
7Malcolm Millar22.23Liberty
7Mitchell McKowan22.23Liberty
7Mark Kovalenko27.34Liberty
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Michael Proudfoot16.52Liberty
2.8Michael Boyle16.84Liberty
8Ethan Brown17.56Liberty
8Jeremiah Wright17.95Cascade (Vancouver)
8Lucas Abrahamsen18.58Liberty
8Dre Griggs18.99Cascade (Vancouver)
8Gage Fich19.27Liberty
8Jadon Ephraim20.06Liberty
8Nicholas Singer20.71Liberty
8Michael Strickland21.74Liberty
 

4x100 Relay  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Jett Buffett
Matthew Cannon
Jonah Page
Gavin Holley
58.99Liberty
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

7Khristian Thomas
Jeremy Harju
Brock Schoene
Miguel Cruz
54.62Cascade (Vancouver)
7Griffin Heredia
Jonathan Smith
Drake Owen
Cody Williams
58.02Liberty
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

8Dre Griggs
Nathaniel Trevino
Gabriel Minnifield
Jeremiah Wright
49.24Cascade (Vancouver)
8Jason Driver
Michael Boyle
Michael Proudfoot
Max Bilsborough
49.87Liberty
 

4x200 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

7Tyler Vaughan
William Wright
Kevin Dyra
Tanner Snell
2:08.18Liberty
 

4x200 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Danny Wing
Ethan Brown
Elias Bashir
Cade Greseth
1:49.34Liberty
 

Shot Put - 6lb  6th Grade - Finals

6Brandon Abt24 7Cascade (Vancouver)
6Jonathan Barajas24 6Cascade (Vancouver)
3.6Isaac Duncan24'2Liberty
4.6Leo Cousineau23'10Liberty
6Ryker Sizemore23 5Cascade (Vancouver)
6.6Connor McGuffin23'3Liberty
7.6Dominic Loy20'4Liberty
8.6Shile Wen20'4Liberty
9.6Gabriel Gentle20'3Liberty
10.6Branigan Kerls19'10Liberty
11.6Jared Tornow19'8Liberty
12.6Michael Cline15'7Liberty
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th Grade - Finals

7Khristian Thomas38 6Cascade (Vancouver)
7Brock Schoene30 1Cascade (Vancouver)
3.7Roberto Palma22'11Liberty
7Conner Ball22 5Cascade (Vancouver)
7AJ Navarro20 7Cascade (Vancouver)
6.7Gunnar Espedal20'2Liberty
7Hunter Bartlett19 11Cascade (Vancouver)
7.7Derek Ventura19'11Liberty
8.7Nathaniel Maszak17'11Liberty
9.7Jason Ventura17'8Liberty
7Jacob Fertick16 0Cascade (Vancouver)
 

Shot Put - 4kg  8th Grade - Finals

8Cameron Coffler41 7Cascade (Vancouver)
2.8Joshua Leiferman37'8Liberty
8Dre Griggs34 4Cascade (Vancouver)
4.8Jason Driver31'9Liberty
8Scott Thurman31 5Cascade (Vancouver)
8Michael Lee26 11Cascade (Vancouver)
7.8Andrew Stock25'0Liberty
8Brandon Egan21 9Cascade (Vancouver)
 

Discus - 1kg  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Isaac Duncan60'4"Liberty
2.6Jett Buffett56'11"Liberty
3.6Mark Meyers55'1"Liberty
6Jason Kovalenko54'11"Liberty
6Brandon Abt54'8"Cascade (Vancouver)
6Micah Harimoto52'2"Liberty
6Ryker Sizemore50 4Cascade (Vancouver)
6Tybalt Thornberry49'11"Liberty
6Noah George49'10"Liberty
6Jared Tornow49'10"Liberty
6Jonathan Barajas49 8Cascade (Vancouver)
6Blake Wegener44'10"Liberty
6Michael Cline43'11"Liberty
6Connor McGuffin39'11"Liberty
6Zachary Shafer39'8"Liberty
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Cody Williams79'6"Liberty
7Conner Ball68 11Cascade (Vancouver)
7AJ Navarro60 5Cascade (Vancouver)
7Alexander Quinten-Alexander58 3Cascade (Vancouver)
7Derek Ventura52'2"Liberty
7Roberto Palma49'11"Liberty
7Hunter Bartlett48 5Cascade (Vancouver)
7Drew Avery46 7Cascade (Vancouver)
7Gunnar Espedal43'3"Liberty
7Jason Ventura41'10"Liberty
7Timmy Johnson37 0Cascade (Vancouver)
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Finals

8Cameron Coffler114 6Cascade (Vancouver)
2.8Joshua Leiferman100'10"Liberty
8Scott Thurman97 5Cascade (Vancouver)
8Erik Johnson75'11"Liberty
8Andrew Gunther75'4"Liberty
8Brian Walkley68 2Cascade (Vancouver)
8Michael Lee67 5Cascade (Vancouver)
8Brandon Egan67 3Cascade (Vancouver)
8Andrew Stock62'7"Liberty
8Jadon Ephraim59'7"Liberty
8Thomas Kuzis49'5"Liberty
 

High Jump  6th Grade - Finals

2.6Leo Cousineau4'2Liberty
6Connor McGuffin4Liberty
6Jason Kovalenko4Liberty
6Ethan Wobber4Liberty
3.6Dominic Loy4Liberty
6Blake Wegener3'10Liberty
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

7Matthew Lansdon4' 6"Cascade (Vancouver)
1.7Jonathan Smith4'6Liberty
7Benjamin Puffer4'4Liberty
7Drew Avery4' 2"Cascade (Vancouver)
7Tyler Vaughan4'2Liberty
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Finals

8Jeremiah Wright5' 6"Cascade (Vancouver)
2.8Danny Wing5'6Liberty
8Jedidiah Shaver4' 10"Cascade (Vancouver)
8Joshua Leiferman4'10Liberty
3.8Andrew Gunther4'10Liberty
8Ryan Crider4'4Liberty
8Gage Fich4'2Liberty
 

Long Jump  6th Grade - Finals

8Cameron Coffler15'Cascade (Vancouver)
6Kuran Good14' 5"Cascade (Vancouver)
2.6Matthew Cannon13'8Liberty
3.6Andrew Boyle13'5Liberty
6Grant Gray13'3.5Liberty
6Zach Sidaros13' 3"Cascade (Vancouver)
6Gavin Holley13'Liberty
6Jonah Page12'10.5Liberty
6Micah Harimoto12'6.5Liberty
6Cohen Geesey11' 10"Cascade (Vancouver)
6Noah George11'3Liberty
8Erik Brainard10'10.5Liberty
6Branigan Kerls10'8.5Liberty
8Delsin Ferguson10' 8"Cascade (Vancouver)
6Juan Lopez-Acevol10' 7"Cascade (Vancouver)
6Brandon Abt10' 7"Cascade (Vancouver)
8Arthur Glukhenko10' 5.5"Cascade (Vancouver)
6Shile Wen9'10Liberty
6Ethan Hansen9'9.5Liberty
6Leo Cousineau9'9Liberty
6Tyobe Funk7'9Liberty
6Luke Lambert7'6.5Liberty
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Drake Owen14'2Liberty
2.7Jonathan Smith13'6Liberty
3.7Griffin Heredia13'4Liberty
7Brock Schoene12' 11"Cascade (Vancouver)
7Brenden Bone12' 1"Cascade (Vancouver)
7Simon Samodurov11'10.5Liberty
7Drew Avery11' 10"Cascade (Vancouver)
7Micah Twiss11' 10"Cascade (Vancouver)
7Austin Bourland11'3Liberty
7Mark Kovalenko10'8.5Liberty
7Kevin Dyra10'8Liberty
7Teo Echeverio10'1Liberty
7William Wright9.5Liberty
7Alexander Quinten-Alexander9' 4.5"Cascade (Vancouver)
7Joshua Randolph9'2Liberty
7Malcolm Millar8'9Liberty
7Nathaniel Maszak7'4Liberty
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Finals

8Nathaniel Trevino17' 8"Cascade (Vancouver)
2.8Michael Boyle17'6Liberty
3.8Michael Proudfoot15'10Liberty
8Jacob Bedont14'9.5Liberty
8Adam Jensen14'4Liberty
8Jadon Ephraim14'1Liberty
8Lucas Abrahamsen13'2Liberty
8Miles Harper12' 11"Cascade (Vancouver)
8Andrew Stock12'9Liberty
8Jesse Stewart12' 4.5"Cascade (Vancouver)
8Justin Lefever8' 4"Cascade (Vancouver)
8Michael Strickland7'8Liberty
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Greater St. Helens Washington