Athletic.net Team Results Management

SAC-CLK-LOG

Wednesday, April 10, 2013

Sweeney Track, Lewiston

Meet Info Teams Team Scores X Close
Team Scores
8th Grade - Mens
1.Sacajawea84.33
2.Lincoln of Clarkston61.66
3.Logos14
7th Grade - Mens
1.Sacajawea115
2.Lincoln of Clarkston34
3.Logos4
8th Grade - Womens
1.Sacajawea85
2.Lincoln of Clarkston39
3.Logos30
7th Grade - Womens
1.Sacajawea111.5
2.Lincoln of Clarkston24.5
2.Logos24
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Divisions | 8th Grade | 7th Grade    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Zack Moore12.63aSacajawea
2.8Hayden Garrett13.13aLincoln of Clarkston
3.8Caleb Grabow13.78aSacajawea
4.8Tanner Allman14.27aSacajawea
5.8Trevan Pixley14.56aSacajawea
6.8Hunter Wier14.63aSacajawea
7.8Knox Merkle15.84aLogos
8.8Nick Quarry16.08aSacajawea
9.8Tony Suman16.46aLincoln of Clarkston
10.8Matthew Watson16.95aSacajawea
8Zak WaideNTSacajawea
 
 
X 100 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Braeden Wilson13.76aSacajawea
2.7Justin Smith14.22aLincoln of Clarkston
3.7Connor Grainger14.23aSacajawea
4.7Ben Wren14.58aSacajawea
5.7Zane Rudolph14.81aSacajawea
6.7Brandon Hershberger15.36aSacajawea
7.7Tanner Hutchens15.90aSacajawea
8.7Treyton Bann15.94aSacajawea
9.7Connor Druley16.16aSacajawea
10.6Nathan Miller16.45aLogos
11.7David Popoola17.72aLogos
7Dakota MundellNTSacajawea
7Talon Capoeman-WilliamsNTSacajawea
 
 
X 200 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Zack Moore25.73aSacajawea
2.8Kelly Young26.84aSacajawea
3.8Tyler Adamson27.35aSacajawea
4.8Angelo Funaro28.87aSacajawea
5.8Jaden Brume29.07aLincoln of Clarkston
6.8Tony Suman34.15aLincoln of Clarkston
8Jovanni PerezNTLincoln of Clarkston
8Trenton DemeanNTLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Braeden Wilson28.79aSacajawea
2.7Connor Grainger29.82aSacajawea
3.7Sam Schleicher30.18aSacajawea
4.7David Salazar30.70aSacajawea
5.7David Popoola37.99aLogos
 
 
X 400 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Kelly Young1:00.22aSacajawea
2.8Andrew Handel1:02.18aLogos
3.8Troy Ahlers1:04.69aSacajawea
4.8Austin Jacks1:05.68aSacajawea
5.8Preston Evans1:05.73aLogos
6.8Angelo Funaro1:06.70aSacajawea
7.8Miles Whitling1:13.94aLogos
8.8Knox Merkle1:14.25aLogos
9.8Greg Arthur1:15.34aLincoln of Clarkston
10.8Scott Stubblefield1:15.44aLincoln of Clarkston
8Jake AlbrightNTLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7David Salazar1:07.21aSacajawea
2.7Ben Wren1:07.75aSacajawea
3.7Kaden Buckner1:08.85aLincoln of Clarkston
4.7Zane Rudolph1:09.04aSacajawea
5.7Ben Wagner1:10.20aSacajawea
6.6Nic Minudri1:18.95aLogos
7.6Ben Euhus1:29.01aLogos
8.6Nathan Miller1:40.28aLogos
6Colson RichterNTLogos
 
 
X 800 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Jackson Dickison2:19.91aLogos
2.8Andrew Handel2:24.25aLogos
3.8Layton Ahlers2:27.28aSacajawea
4.8Jovanni Alverez2:29.26aLincoln of Clarkston
5.8Logan Heflin2:29.57aLincoln of Clarkston
6.8Preston Evans2:30.89aLogos
7.8Jacob Strampe2:33.47aLincoln of Clarkston
8.8Austin Jacks2:34.95aSacajawea
9.8DeniRob Arnett2:39.55aSacajawea
10.8Bradley Nichalas2:49.62aLincoln of Clarkston
11.8Marcus Young3:10.82aLincoln of Clarkston
12.8Matthew Watson3:41.27aSacajawea
8Zak WaideNTSacajawea
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Sam Schleicher2:37.79aSacajawea
2.7Ben Wagner2:44.47aSacajawea
3.7Mason Best2:44.95aLincoln of Clarkston
4.7Connor Druley2:58.61aSacajawea
5.7Zane Simpson3:01.08aSacajawea
6.6Nic Minudri3:03.55aLogos
7.6August Igielski3:04.14aLogos
8.7Zach Wren3:09.21aSacajawea
7Kaden BucknerNTLincoln of Clarkston
6Colson RichterNTLogos
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8David Johnson5:05.10aLincoln of Clarkston
2.8Jackson Dickison5:12.19aLogos
3.8Colton Kile5:28.37aLincoln of Clarkston
4.8Logan Heflin5:30.42aLincoln of Clarkston
5.8Layton Ahlers5:37.97aSacajawea
6.8Austin Jacks5:45.72aSacajawea
7.8Jacob Strampe5:49.50aLincoln of Clarkston
8.8Sam Maxwell6:07.47aLincoln of Clarkston
9.8DeniRob Arnett6:07.70aSacajawea
8Zak WaideNTSacajawea
8Jovanni AlverezNTLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Sam Schleicher5:41.29aSacajawea
2.7David Salazar6:14.19aSacajawea
3.7Mason Best6:16.62aLincoln of Clarkston
4.6August Igielski6:31.47aLogos
5.7Zane Simpson6:41.32aSacajawea
6.7Zach Wren7:17.27aSacajawea
 
 
X 75m Hurdles - 30" - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Caleb Grabow13.57aSacajawea
2.8Logan Heflin13.80aLincoln of Clarkston
3.8Ethan Davis14.20aLincoln of Clarkston
4.8Jaden Brume14.21aLincoln of Clarkston
5.8Sam Maxwell15.32aLincoln of Clarkston
6.8Andrew Bugbee16.86aSacajawea
8Dax WarhamNTSacajawea
 
 
X 75m Hurdles - 30" - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Justin Smith14.27aLincoln of Clarkston
2.7Mason Best14.64aLincoln of Clarkston
3.7Tanner Hutchens15.46aSacajawea
4.7Sean Schumacher16.27aSacajawea
5.7Brandon Hershberger16.63aSacajawea
6.7Lucas Skinner16.73aSacajawea
7Chris CornishNTLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Caleb Grabow33.17aSacajawea
2.8Andrew Bugbee39.05aSacajawea
8Dax WarhamNTSacajawea
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Tanner Hutchens35.95aSacajawea
2.7Lucas Skinner36.82aSacajawea
3.7Sean Schumacher37.52aSacajawea
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 8th Grade - Finals
1.-Colton Kile
Hayden Garrett
Jovanni Perez
Josiah Bruns
52.96aLincoln of Clarkston
2.-Trystan Bradley
Angelo Funaro
Kyler Grimm
Warren Miller
56.67aSacajawea
3.-Trevan Pixley
Tyler Schneider
Nate Torrance
Hunter Wier
1:00.13aSacajawea
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7th Grade - Finals
1.-Treyton Bann
Brandon Hershberger
Connor Grainger
Ben Wren
58.04aSacajawea
2.-Kaden Buckner
Chris Cornish
Mason Best
Justin Smith
59.64aLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 8th Grade - Finals
1.-Layton Ahlers
Tyler Adamson
Troy Ahlers
Zack Moore
1:48.73aSacajawea
2.-Jacob Strampe
Josiah Bruns
Jovanni Perez
Hayden Garrett
1:49.09aLincoln of Clarkston
3.-Jackson Dickison
Miles Whitling
Preston Evans
Andrew Handel
1:54.42aLogos
4.-Trevan Pixley
Hunter Wier
Tanner Allman
Angelo Funaro
2:07.42aSacajawea
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 7th Grade - Finals
1.-Tanner Hutchens
Treyton Bann
Connor Druley
Cameron Wassmuth
2:08.90aSacajawea
2.-Ben Euhus
August Igielski
Colson Richter
Nic Minudri
2:20.65aLogos
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 8th Grade - Finals
1.-Jovanni Alverez
Colton Kile
Jett Sobotta
David Johnson
4:10.00aLincoln of Clarkston
2.-Kelly Young
Troy Ahlers
Tyler Adamson
Layton Ahlers
4:24.69aSacajawea
3.-Lane Scott
DeniRob Arnett
Hunter Wier
Nate Torrance
4:55.50aSacajawea
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7th Grade - Finals
1.-Zane Simpson
Ben Wagner
Dakota Mundell
Zane Rudolph
5:11.80aSacajawea
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - 8th Grade - Finals
1.-Lane Grant
Tyler Adamson
Kelly Young
Lane Scott
1:58.88aSacajawea
2.-Hayden Garrett
Jovanni Perez
Colton Kile
Josiah Bruns
2:00.10aLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - 7th Grade - Finals
1.-Braeden Wilson
Ben Wren
Connor Grainger
Zane Rudolph
2:04.42aSacajawea
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Warren Miller35-11.00Sacajawea
2.8Jeremy Dressen35-04.00Lincoln of Clarkston
3.8Taton Torrez30-06.50Sacajawea
4.8Lane Scott30-04.00Sacajawea
5.8Andrew Bugbee28-07.50Sacajawea
6.8Aedyn Palmer24-10.00Sacajawea
7.8Knox Merkle21-03.00Logos
8.8Scott Stubblefield20-10.00Lincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Brandon Hershberger26-10.00Sacajawea
2.7Dakota Mundell24-00.00Sacajawea
3.7Isaiah Evans23-08.00Sacajawea
4.7Isiah Ewing22-08.00Lincoln of Clarkston
5.7Brendon Reed20-11.00Lincoln of Clarkston
5.7Talon Capoeman-Williams20-11.00Sacajawea
7.7David Popoola18-11.00Logos
8.6Nathan Miller18-08.00Logos
9.7Liam Palmer17-11.00Sacajawea
10.7Jaxon Frederick17-08.00Sacajawea
10.6Ben Euhus17-08.00Logos
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Jeremy Dressen119-06Lincoln of Clarkston
2.8Taton Torrez96-05Sacajawea
3.8Jaden Brume94-10Lincoln of Clarkston
4.8Lane Scott94-06Sacajawea
5.8Warren Miller69-09Sacajawea
6.8Aedyn Palmer69-01Sacajawea
7.8Nick Quarry67-00Sacajawea
8.8Marcus Young62-01Lincoln of Clarkston
9.8Bradley Nichalas53-05Lincoln of Clarkston
10.8Sam Maxwell48-09Lincoln of Clarkston
8Dakota PortNDLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Isaiah Evans67-02Sacajawea
2.7Brendon Reed56-09Lincoln of Clarkston
3.7Isiah Ewing54-08Lincoln of Clarkston
4.7Talon Capoeman-Williams50-09Sacajawea
5.7Liam Palmer43-08Sacajawea
6.7Jaxon Frederick42-03Sacajawea
 
 
X High Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Jett Sobotta5-08.00Lincoln of Clarkston
2.8Trystan Bradley5-00.00Sacajawea
3.8Jake Albright4-10.00Lincoln of Clarkston
4.8Jovanni Alverez4-08.00Lincoln of Clarkston
4.8Lane Grant4-08.00Sacajawea
4.8Josiah Bruns4-08.00Lincoln of Clarkston
7.8Miles Whitling4-02.00Logos
8Tyler SchneiderNHSacajawea
8David JohnsonNHLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X High Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Braeden Wilson4-10.00Sacajawea
2.7Will Berlik4-02.00Sacajawea
7Cameron WassmuthNHSacajawea
7Dakota MundellNHSacajawea
7Chris CornishNHLincoln of Clarkston
7Brendon ReedNHLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X Long Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Lane Grant16-07.00Sacajawea
2.8Jett Sobotta16-04.75Lincoln of Clarkston
3.8Zack Moore15-09.25Sacajawea
4.8Trystan Bradley14-11.00Sacajawea
5.8Troy Ahlers14-04.50Sacajawea
6.8Jake Albright13-09.25Lincoln of Clarkston
7.8Preston Evans13-01.50Logos
8.8Kyler Grimm12-10.00Sacajawea
9.8Greg Arthur12-03.75Lincoln of Clarkston
10.8Sam Maxwell11-10.50Lincoln of Clarkston
11.8Marcus Young11-10.00Lincoln of Clarkston
12.8Bradley Nichalas11-09.50Lincoln of Clarkston
13.8Knox Merkle11-08.00Logos
14.8Miles Whitling10-08.50Logos
8Trenton DemeanNDLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7David Salazar13-08.00Sacajawea
2.7Sean Schumacher12-10.00Sacajawea
3.7Kaden Buckner12-08.25Lincoln of Clarkston
4.7Justin Smith12-06.00Lincoln of Clarkston
5.7Chris Cornish11-10.00Lincoln of Clarkston
6.7Treyton Bann11-09.00Sacajawea
7.6Nathan Miller10-11.50Logos
8.6Ben Euhus9-06.75Logos
9.7Lucas Skinner9-02.50Sacajawea
7Brendon ReedNDLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X Triple Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Jett Sobotta35-05.00Lincoln of Clarkston
2.8Lane Grant34-10.50Sacajawea
3.8Scott Stubblefield23-10.50Lincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X Triple Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Sam Schleicher27-09.00Sacajawea
2.7Kaden Buckner27-04.50Lincoln of Clarkston
3.7Chris Cornish23-08.00Lincoln of Clarkston
7Justin SmithNDLincoln of Clarkston
7Ben WagnerNDSacajawea
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Noel Saunders13.64aLogos
2.8Jasmine Boyer14.23aSacajawea
3.8Kaysha Bailey14.66aSacajawea
4.8Mallory Bernatz14.75aSacajawea
5.8Kristian Badertscher15.29aSacajawea
6.8Sayler Bausch15.77aSacajawea
7.8Cameryn Loomis15.85aSacajawea
8.8Britany Schumacher16.07aSacajawea
9.7Donna Salomon16.23aSacajawea
10.8Moriah Struble16.27aLogos
11.8Shelby Sandvick16.43aSacajawea
12.8Alexis Stegner17.72aSacajawea
8Jessica VogelNTSacajawea
 
 
X 100 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Alyssa Ralstin14.74aSacajawea
2.7Anna Derting15.29aLincoln of Clarkston
3.7Ivey Knoll15.34aSacajawea
4.7Reilee Roy15.40aSacajawea
5.7MaKayla Stearns15.52aLincoln of Clarkston
6.7Keidi Anderson15.54aLogos
7.7Anela Jamias15.82aSacajawea
8.7Faith Roberts15.94aSacajawea
9.7Amanda Fowler15.97aSacajawea
10.7Trinity Russell16.01aSacajawea
11.7Grace Brinkly16.10aSacajawea
12.7Stailee Seubert16.11aLincoln of Clarkston
13.7Taylen Wohl16.16aLincoln of Clarkston
14.7Hannah Jenkins16.50aSacajawea
15.7Sam Jenkins16.63aSacajawea
16.7Josilyn Watson16.65aSacajawea
17.7Essie Blankenship17.16aSacajawea
18.7Jessie Hastings17.34aSacajawea
19.7Hannah Bolm18.30aSacajawea
7Andreanna WardNTLincoln of Clarkston
7Shayanne GauNTLincoln of Clarkston
7Anna BelangerNTLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X 200 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Noel Saunders28.59aLogos
2.8Mallory Bernatz30.42aSacajawea
3.8Jasmine Boyer30.44aSacajawea
4.8Molly Myklebust31.53aLincoln of Clarkston
5.8Erica Johnson33.60aLogos
6.8Kristian Badertscher33.94aSacajawea
7.8Moriah Struble36.15aLogos
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Keidi Anderson31.94aLogos
2.7Lizzie Collins32.29aSacajawea
3.7Maddie Wintz32.41aLogos
4.7Anna Derting33.48aLincoln of Clarkston
5.7Jessie Hastings33.74aSacajawea
6.7MaKayla Stearns34.15aLincoln of Clarkston
7.7Vivian Boren34.19aLincoln of Clarkston
8.7Grace Brinkly35.15aSacajawea
9.7Sam Jenkins36.45aSacajawea
10.7Jemima Merkle36.99aLogos
11.7Grace Belschner39.37aLogos
12.6Bel Merkle40.23aLogos
7Anna BelangerNTLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X 400 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Riley Denton1:10.08aLincoln of Clarkston
2.8Katie Schlangen1:12.07aSacajawea
3.8Regan Meyer1:15.51aLogos
4.8Jackie Uhling1:16.96aSacajawea
5.8Britany Schumacher1:20.70aSacajawea
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Demi Randall1:05.40aSacajawea
2.7Keidi Anderson1:11.01aLogos
3.7Trinity Russell1:17.11aSacajawea
4.7Katie Hollenbeck1:17.51aSacajawea
5.7Jemima Merkle1:18.09aLogos
6.7Devon Anderson1:18.87aLincoln of Clarkston
7.7Bailee Moore1:19.83aSacajawea
8.7Allie Jones1:20.60aLincoln of Clarkston
9.7Grace Belschner1:27.60aLogos
6Shania HughesNTLogos
7Madeline BunceNTLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X 800 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Jackie Uhling2:59.35aSacajawea
2.8Erika O'Connor3:01.81aSacajawea
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Maddie Wintz2:52.83aLogos
2.6Megan Dye2:53.60aLogos
3.7Katie Hollenbeck2:57.47aSacajawea
4.7Madeline Bunce3:13.86aLincoln of Clarkston
5.6Bea Whitling3:14.02aLogos
6.6Rosie Meyer3:15.35aLogos
7Andreanna WardNTLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Hailey Polillo5:27.85aLincoln of Clarkston
2.8Halle Berg5:40.59aLincoln of Clarkston
3.8Katie Schlangen6:53.50aSacajawea
4.8Jackie Uhling7:00.06aSacajawea
5.8Jessica Vogel7:30.58aSacajawea
6.8Bethany Huminsky8:08.18aSacajawea
8Erika O'ConnorNTSacajawea
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Demi Randall5:45.50aSacajawea
2.6Megan Dye6:20.93aLogos
3.7Katie Hollenbeck6:40.18aSacajawea
4.7Madeline Bunce7:18.57aLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X 75m Hurdles - 30" - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Noel Saunders13.39aLogos
2.8Katie Schlangen14.40aSacajawea
3.8Bethany Huminsky14.94aSacajawea
 
 
X 75m Hurdles - 30" - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Anela Jamias15.72aSacajawea
2.7Stailee Seubert16.00aLincoln of Clarkston
3.7Tayler Ristau16.17aSacajawea
4.7Allie Jones16.45aLincoln of Clarkston
5.7Donna Salomon16.50aSacajawea
6.7Devon Anderson17.12aLincoln of Clarkston
7.7Hannah Jenkins17.32aSacajawea
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Katie Schlangen35.50aSacajawea
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Amanda Fowler38.43aSacajawea
2.7Tayler Ristau39.22aSacajawea
3.7Ivey Knoll39.96aSacajawea
4.7Josilyn Watson40.67aSacajawea
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 8th Grade - Finals
1.-Mallory Bernatz
Jasmine Boyer
Sierra Shuey
Kaysha Bailey
57.81aSacajawea
2.-Relay Team 58.04aLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7th Grade - Finals
1.-Stailee Seubert
Anna Belanger
MaKayla Stearns
Anna Derting
1:02.31aLincoln of Clarkston
2.-Ivey Knoll
Christy Gill
Hannah Jenkins
Lizzie Collins
1:03.11aSacajawea
3.-Vivian Boren
Taylen Wohl
Katherine Boardman
Allie Jones
1:06.10aLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 8th Grade - Finals
1.-Regan Meyer
Noel Saunders
Erica Johnson
Moriah Struble
2:01.14aLogos
2.-Sayler Bausch
Jordan Dickeson
Sierra Shuey
Jasmine Boyer
2:06.88aSacajawea
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 7th Grade - Finals
1.-Reilee Roy
Amanda Fowler
Alyssa Ralstin
Demi Randall
2:04.44aSacajawea
2.-Jemima Merkle
Megan Dye
Keidi Anderson
Maddie Wintz
2:08.50aLogos
3.-Anna Derting
MaKayla Stearns
Anna Belanger
Stailee Seubert
2:10.21aLincoln of Clarkston
4.-Shania Hughes
Bel Merkle
Rosie Meyer
Bea Whitling
2:31.96aLogos
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 8th Grade - Finals
1.-Relay Team 5:00.76aLincoln of Clarkston
2.-Cameryn Loomis
Shelby Sandvick
Sayler Bausch
Britany Schumacher
5:38.02aSacajawea
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7th Grade - Finals
1.-Essie Blankenship
Bailee Moore
Lizzie Collins
Trinity Russell
5:38.69aSacajawea
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - 8th Grade - Finals
1.-Relay Team 2:13.32aLincoln of Clarkston
2.-Sayler Bausch
Kristian Badertscher
Jordan Dickeson
Sierra Shuey
2:19.88aSacajawea
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - 7th Grade - Finals
1.-Christy Gill
Reilee Roy
Lizzie Collins
Jessie Hastings
2:18.16aSacajawea
2.-Katherine Boardman
Devon Anderson
Andreanna Ward
Allie Jones
2:21.06aLincoln of Clarkston
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Pauline Sliger30-04.00Lincoln of Clarkston
2.8Molly Myklebust29-01.00Lincoln of Clarkston
3.8Maggie Dougherty26-08.00Sacajawea
4.8Cora Nelson26-03.00Lincoln of Clarkston
5.8Elana Hale25-01.00Lincoln of Clarkston
6.8Alexis Stegner23-10.00Sacajawea
7.8Madison Higbee23-08.00Sacajawea
8.8Joanna Fazzari22-11.00Lincoln of Clarkston
9.8Emma Williams22-10.00Lincoln of Clarkston
10.8Regan Meyer22-07.00Logos
11.8Allyssa George20-09.00Sacajawea
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Reilee Roy24-07.00Sacajawea
2.7JoJo Swan22-05.00Lincoln of Clarkston
3.7Christy Gill20-09.00Sacajawea
4.7Hannah Bolm19-09.00Sacajawea
5.7Donna Salomon17-07.00Sacajawea
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Maggie Dougherty54-00Sacajawea
2.8Alexis Stegner47-09Sacajawea
3.8Madison Higbee40-01Sacajawea
4.8Allyssa George36-00Sacajawea
8Kristian BadertscherNDSacajawea
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Christy Gill54-00Sacajawea
2.7Hannah Bolm41-01Sacajawea
3.7Essie Blankenship37-08Sacajawea
4.7Josilyn Watson33-00Sacajawea
5.7Sam Jenkins31-06Sacajawea
 
 
X High Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Mallory Bernatz4-06.00Sacajawea
2.8Erica Johnson4-04.00Logos
3.8Kaysha Bailey4-02.00Sacajawea
4.8Jessica Vogel3-10.00Sacajawea
5.8Bethany Huminsky3-06.00Sacajawea
8Tabby SloppyNHSacajawea
 
 
X High Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Tayler Ristau3-10.00Sacajawea
2.7Donna Salomon3-08.00Sacajawea
2.7Vivian Boren3-08.00Lincoln of Clarkston
7Devon AndersonNHLincoln of Clarkston
7Shayanne GauNHLincoln of Clarkston
7Josilyn WatsonNHSacajawea
7Anela JamiasNHSacajawea
 
 
X Long Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Kaysha Bailey13-03.50Sacajawea
2.8Alea Wohl13-01.50Lincoln of Clarkston
3.8Britany Schumacher11-04.00Sacajawea
4.8Sierra Shuey11-03.50Sacajawea
5.8Regan Meyer11-00.50Logos
6.8Cora Nelson10-10.50Lincoln of Clarkston
7.8Cameryn Loomis10-07.00Sacajawea
8.8Jordan Dickeson10-05.00Sacajawea
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Alyssa Ralstin13-05.50Sacajawea
2.7Tayler Ristau12-03.50Sacajawea
3.7Grace Brinkly10-10.50Sacajawea
4.7Taylen Wohl10-06.00Lincoln of Clarkston
5.7Maddie Wintz10-02.00Logos
6.7Katherine Boardman10-00.00Lincoln of Clarkston
6.7Jessie Hastings10-00.00Sacajawea
8.7Faith Roberts9-09.00Sacajawea
9.7Shayanne Gau8-04.00Lincoln of Clarkston
10.6Bel Merkle7-08.00Logos
11.6Bea Whitling7-07.00Logos
6Shania Hughes6-07.00Logos
12.6Rosie Meyer6-06.00Logos
13.7Grace Belschner6-05.00Logos
 
 
X Triple Jump - 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Erica Johnson30-03.50Logos
2.8Jackie Uhling24-07.00Sacajawea
3.8Bethany Huminsky24-01.50Sacajawea
3.8Jordan Dickeson24-01.50Sacajawea
5.8Shelby Sandvick21-04.00Sacajawea
6.8Erika O'Connor18-04.50Sacajawea
 
 
X Triple Jump - 7th Grade - Finals
1.7Demi Randall29-05.00Sacajawea
2.7Alyssa Ralstin28-01.50Sacajawea
3.7Amanda Fowler25-00.50Sacajawea
4.7Katie Hollenbeck23-04.25Sacajawea
5.7Bailee Moore20-05.00Sacajawea
7Taylen WohlNDLincoln of Clarkston
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.