Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Bonde11.59Bedford
2.9Brock Busick11.66Pleasantville
3.11Cody Stackhouse11.81Mt Ayr Community
4.10Kirk Wicks11.89Pleasantville
5.10Grant Staats11.99Mt Ayr Community
6.10Deontae Moss12.18Bedford
7.9Carson Kiefer12.33Wayne
8.10Alex Kim12.35Martensdale-St. Marys
8.11Alex Middleton12.35Interstate 35
10.10Josh Mosher12.37Southeast Warren
11.11Baley Shantz12.43Nodaway Valley
12.10Frank Hoffman12.44Lenox
13.10Peyton Gilbert12.55Central Decatur
14.12Carter Horton12.66Southeast Warren
15.10Chey Homann12.71Wayne
16.11Jordan Stuart12.77Southwest Valley
17.9Mike Ward12.86East Union
18.11Kenneth Thompson12.90Interstate 35
19.11Hugo Montiel12.97Lenox
20.11Zach Barton13.33Southwest Valley
21.10Garrett Clark13.54Central Decatur
22.-Daniel Wood13.81Nodaway Valley
23.12Devin Kelly14.11Martensdale-St. Marys
9Tyler KelleyDNSEast Union
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Peden23.29Pleasantville
2.12Cole Bonde23.67Bedford
3.11Jacob Sobotka23.78Mt Ayr Community
4.9Brock Busick23.90Pleasantville
5.12Austin Wells23.99Central Decatur
6.9Kyle Dolecheck24.27Mt Ayr Community
7.10Alex Kim24.46Martensdale-St. Marys
8.12Nick Schaffer24.86Interstate 35
9.9Nick Durrell24.90Central Decatur
10.11Baley Shantz25.24Nodaway Valley
11.10Noah Thornton25.52Bedford
12.10Josh Mosher25.71Southeast Warren
13.12Tyler Reindle25.80Martensdale-St. Marys
14.11Jordan Stuart26.35Southwest Valley
15.11Cory Bennett26.62Lenox
16.10Chey Homann26.64Wayne
17.9Mike Ward26.75East Union
18.11Zach Barton27.44Southwest Valley
19.10Riley Wearmounth27.73Interstate 35
20.9Trent Moore28.10Wayne
21.11Daniel Kroese28.30Lenox
22.-Daniel Wood28.82Nodaway Valley
23.10Jordan Hughes29.03Southeast Warren
10Jonathan WeisDNSEast Union
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Peden51.83Pleasantville
2.9Kyle Dolecheck52.67Mt Ayr Community
3.11Jacob Sobotka53.53Mt Ayr Community
4.9Taylor O'Dea54.64Interstate 35
5.12Trent Verwers55.12Martensdale-St. Marys
6.11Cameron Hertzler55.24Southeast Warren
7.12Troy Harding55.76Martensdale-St. Marys
8.12Evan Mahoney57.10Nodaway Valley
9.9Colt Scott57.61Bedford
10.9Dylan Spence57.97Southeast Warren
11.10Trevor Sorenson57.98Southwest Valley
12.9Darren McLeod58.58Pleasantville
13.10Brandon Hulsey58.96East Union
14.10Tanner Armstrong59.36Nodaway Valley
15.9Zach Irelan1:00.06Interstate 35
16.11Jordan Stuart1:00.77Southwest Valley
17.10Mathew Cooper1:01.46Central Decatur
18.12Brian Mullen1:02.13Bedford
19.9Keyton Nickell1:03.86Wayne
20.11Daniel Kroese1:06.40Lenox
21.11Isaac Palmer1:08.69Wayne
22.9Kyle Seales1:09.09East Union
23.9Charlie Marina1:10.18Lenox
24.10David Huppert1:11.55Central Decatur
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Verwers2:03.79Martensdale-St. Marys
2.11Noah Larsen2:04.88Mt Ayr Community
3.11Cameron Hertzler2:07.42Southeast Warren
4.11T. J. Bower2:11.31Nodaway Valley
5.10Connor Dunn2:12.43Martensdale-St. Marys
6.9Max Johnson2:14.61Pleasantville
7.10Kyle Palmer2:16.68Central Decatur
8.12James Rhodes2:17.43Wayne
12Mick WilsonNTWayne
12c FoltzNTCentral Decatur
12Colton GrahamNTNodaway Valley
11Cory BennettNTLenox
10Lane PetersonNTSouthwest Valley
11Garrett HeckmanNTInterstate 35
10Sammy RicheyNTSouthwest Valley
10Brett VanstreinNTSoutheast Warren
9Garrett McFarlandNTInterstate 35
9Garrett BrownNTLenox
9Trevor AndersonNTMt Ayr Community
10Ethan AdkissonNTBedford
9Hunter RussellNTBedford
9Gunnar SampsonNTPleasantville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Larsen4:48.50Mt Ayr Community
2.12Trent Verwers5:01.35Martensdale-St. Marys
3.11T. J. Bower5:04.63Nodaway Valley
4.12Heath Evans5:06.53Mt Ayr Community
5.12Colton Graham5:10.90Nodaway Valley
6.11Matthew Marvin5:14.97Central Decatur
7.12Mick Wilson5:16.02Wayne
8.11Lorenzo Baker-Martinez5:16.19Wayne
9.10Dylan Lauer5:19.98Pleasantville
10.9Ricky Almaguer5:32.42Southwest Valley
11.10Lane Peterson5:33.08Southwest Valley
12.9Wesley Bedwell5:40.42Interstate 35
13.11Gunnar Kerschner5:40.49Lenox
14.9Bryant Seuferer5:48.52Southeast Warren
15.10Sam Cook5:58.33Interstate 35
16.9Nate Sowers5:58.48Pleasantville
17.10Daniel Boschee6:17.47Lenox
18.10Dalton Knickerbocker6:51.12Martensdale-St. Marys
10Noah BishopDNSCentral Decatur
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Larsen10:51.68Mt Ayr Community
2.12Colton Graham11:01.44Nodaway Valley
3.11Garrett Heckman11:16.01Interstate 35
4.9Heath Downing11:30.65Nodaway Valley
5.11Lorenzo Baker-Martinez11:38.53Wayne
6.9Ricky Almaguer11:43.84Southwest Valley
7.10Lane Peterson11:43.85Southwest Valley
8.12Mick Wilson12:10.97Wayne
9.11Gunnar Kerschner12:33.41Lenox
10.9Bryant Seuferer12:37.20Southeast Warren
11.9Wyatt Jackson13:10.74Mt Ayr Community
12.9Quinn McClellan13:25.13Central Decatur
13.10William Hutchinson13:59.22Central Decatur
14.9Zach Scovel15:39.05Martensdale-St. Marys
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Braydee Poore15.72Mt Ayr Community
2.12Jacob Boyles15.80Pleasantville
3.12Alex Welsch16.07Nodaway Valley
4.11Philip Hand16.39Martensdale-St. Marys
5.11Jon Simmons16.97Central Decatur
6.9Peyton Pedersen17.57Central Decatur
7.11Dillon Lain17.59Wayne
8.11Wyatt Davenport17.99Interstate 35
9.11Jon Cox18.71Bedford
10.9Blayde Baker19.50Wayne
12Travis Thornburgh20.29Interstate 35
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Philip Hand58.54Martensdale-St. Marys
2.12Shane Swank58.54Mt Ayr Community
3.12Alex Welsch59.48Nodaway Valley
4.12Nick Petersen1:00.20Interstate 35
5.9Ethan Hanna1:00.26Central Decatur
6.10Gabe Henderson1:02.22Southeast Warren
7.10Connor Dunn1:02.57Martensdale-St. Marys
8.10Trevor Sorenson1:02.85Southwest Valley
9.11Levi Overstreet1:04.50Wayne
10.10Ben Hill1:06.14Bedford
11.12Braydee Poore1:06.58Mt Ayr Community
12.12Kolten Sefrit1:06.69Bedford
13.10Evan McKinney1:10.96Interstate 35
14.9Heath Downing1:14.19Nodaway Valley
15.9Blayde Baker1:15.98Wayne
16.10Brogan Kinyon1:16.76East Union
10joe KaufmanDNSPleasantville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Folkerts
Cole Bonde
Mason Brown
Deontae Moss
45.16Bedford
2.-Erik Freed
Jacob Sobotka
Cody Stackhouse
Grant Staats
45.44Mt Ayr Community
3.-Kirk Wicks
Trevor Zoss
Brock Busick
Matt Prill
46.06Pleasantville
4.-Dalton Gilbert
Austin Wells
Peyton Gilbert
Trenton Wells
46.24Central Decatur
5.-Lucas Anctil
Alex Kim
Connor Olson
Tyler Reindl
47.75Martensdale-St. Marys
6.-Trent Carpenter
Chey Homann
C.D. Kunzie
Ryan Shivvers
48.13Wayne
7.-Angelo Madonia
Travis Thornburgh
Kenneth Thompson
Zach Goering
48.81Interstate 35
8.-Carter Horton
Josh Mosher
Dylan Spence
Keetan Lawler
49.26Southeast Warren
9.-Ricky Almaguer
Zach Barton
Tyler Bissell
Nick Spring
49.71Southwest Valley
10.-Frank Hoffman
Dillon Bennett
Hugo Montiel
Todd Stoaks
50.69Lenox
11.-Tyler Kelley
Kyle Seales
Brogan Kinyon
Brandon Wittstock
53.86East Union
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Prill
Brock Busick
Patrick Sheehey
Trevor Zoss
1:34.99Pleasantville
2.-Dalton Gilbert
Austin Wells
Trenton Wells
Ethan Hanna
1:36.31Central Decatur
3.-Erik Freed
Shane Swank
Zach Lemon
Lincoln Martin
1:37.23Mt Ayr Community
4.-Angelo Madonia
Zach Goering
Nick Schaffer
Briar Vogel
1:38.30Interstate 35
5.-Mason Brown
Noah Thornton
Dylan French
Justin Folkerts
1:39.08Bedford
6.-Trent Carpenter
Ryan Shivvers
C.D. Kunzie
Tarren Mehrhoff
1:40.66Wayne
7.-Zach Brewer
Jayden Erlandson
Baley Shantz
Zach Eblen
1:42.24Nodaway Valley
8.-Dylan Flowers
Sean Schmitz
Jonathan Weis
Mike Ward
1:42.53East Union
9.-Mason Peterson
Hugo Montiel
Jacob Bolinger
Frank Hoffman
1:44.31Lenox
10.-Fred Almaguer
Erik Almaguer
Tyler Bissell
Nick Spring
1:45.15Southwest Valley
11.-Tanner Allen
Jordan Hughes
Keetan Lawler
Gabe Henderson
1:45.70Southeast Warren
12.-Daniel Nadler
Devin Kelly
Braydon Rains
Jack Murphy
1:50.31Martensdale-St. Marys
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Dolecheck
Erik Freed
Jack Jones
Jacob Sobotka
3:32.53Mt Ayr Community
2.-Mason Brown
Cole Bonde
Dylan French
Justin Folkerts
3:37.88Bedford
3.-Trevor Zoss
Kirk Wicks
Patrick Sheehey
Chris Peden
3:45.59Pleasantville
4.-Dylan Flowers
Sean Schmitz
Brandon Hulsey
Bryson Kinyon
3:51.92East Union
5.-Mathew Cooper
Jon Simmons
Brennon Short
Ethan Hanna
3:52.41Central Decatur
6.-Trent Carpenter
C.D. Kunzie
Ethan Horton
Carson Kiefer
3:54.50Wayne
7.-Tanner Armstrong
Heath Downing
Ryan Jensen
Evan Mahoney
3:57.41Nodaway Valley
8.-Relay Team 3:58.07Interstate 35
9.-Trevor Sorenson
Nick Spring
Erik Almaguer
Tyler Bissell
3:58.46Southwest Valley
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Connor Dunn
Trent Verwers
Troy Harding
Jack Murphy
8:46.13Martensdale-St. Marys
2.-Kyle Dolecheck
Erik Freed
Jack Jones
Heath Evans
8:48.10Mt Ayr Community
3.-Tanner Armstrong
Ryan Jensen
Colton Graham
T. J. Bower
8:56.15Nodaway Valley
4.-James Rhodes
Lorenzo Baker-Martinez
Mick Wilson
Ethan Horton
9:18.67Wayne
5.-Kyle Palmer
Matt Marvin
Noah Bishop
Michael (Alex) Foltz
9:27.88Central Decatur
6.-Hagen Fouch
Kasey Clarey
Dylan Lauer
Max Johnson
9:41.15Pleasantville
7.-Jacob Bolinger
Garrett Brown
Dillon Bennett
Cory Bennett
9:52.69Lenox
8.-Morgan Nelson
Wesley Bedwell
Garrett McFarland
Garrett Jones
10:01.63Interstate 35
9.-Fred Almaguer
William Roberts
Sammy Richey
Garrett Newton
10:19.49Southwest Valley
10.-Zach Johnson
Ethan Adkisson
Hunter Russell
Brennan Long
10:49.11Bedford
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dalton Gilbert
Trenton Wells
Nick Durrell
Wyman Reed
3:56.33Central Decatur
2.-Heath Evans
Zach Lemon
Lincoln Martin
Jack Jones
3:57.59Mt Ayr Community
3.-Troy Harding
Alex Kim
Jack Murphy
Connor Olson
4:01.80Martensdale-St. Marys
4.-Dylan Flowers
Sean Schmitz
Bryson Kinyon
Jonathan Weis
4:03.29East Union
5.-Angelo Madonia
Zach Goering
Briar Vogel
Morgan Nelson
4:08.76Interstate 35
6.-T. J. Bower
Zach Brewer
Baley Shantz
Jayden Erlandson
4:09.21Nodaway Valley
7.-Lorenzo Baker-Martinez
Trent Carpenter
C.D. Kunzie
Dillon Lain
4:11.29Wayne
8.-Mason Peterson
Todd Stoaks
Frank Hoffman
Jacob Bolinger
4:12.70Lenox
9.-Josh Luna
Jacob Adkins
Kasey Clarey
Hagen Fouch
4:18.82Pleasantville
10.-Ryan Johnson
Seth Willets
Jon Cox
Colt Scott
4:21.35Bedford
11.-Lance Hoch
Josh Mosher
Collin Judkins
Dylan Spence
4:27.04Southeast Warren
12.-Fred Almaguer
Erik Almaguer
William Roberts
Garrett Newton
4:31.57Southwest Valley
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Boyles
Matt Prill
Patrick Sheehey
Chris Peden
1:00.54Pleasantville
2.-Lucas Anctil
Philip Hand
Connor Dunn
Tyler Reindl
1:03.05Martensdale-St. Marys
3.-Braydee Poore
Zane Sickels
Shane Swank
Grant Staats
1:03.82Mt Ayr Community
4.-Ethan Hanna
Peyton Pedersen
Jon Simmons
Austin Wells
1:05.13Central Decatur
5.-Tommy Bregar
Wyatt Davenport
Hunter Wearmouth
Nick Petersen
1:06.39Interstate 35
6.-Kolten Sefrit
Jon Cox
Noah Thornton
Mason Brown
1:07.55Bedford
7.-Zach Brewer
Alex Welsch
Jayden Erlandson
Zach Eblen
1:08.10Nodaway Valley
8.-Dillon Lain
Levi Overstreet
Ridge Downard
Blayde Baker
1:08.46Wayne
9.-Tyler Bissell
Lane Peterson
William Roberts
Trevor Sorenson
1:12.78Southwest Valley
10.-Brandon Hulsey
Bryson Kinyon
Brogan Kinyon
Sean Schmitz
1:13.02East Union
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dalton Gilbert45-08.50Central Decatur
2.10Joe Ricker41-07.25Mt Ayr Community
3.10Tate VanDyne40-07.00Wayne
4.12Tim Hansen40-04.00Nodaway Valley
5.11Lucas Anctil39-07.00Martensdale-St. Marys
6.11Bobby Heilman38-09.75Interstate 35
7.11Keegan Longabaugh38-08.50Southwest Valley
8.12Lucas Hysell38-03.25Wayne
9.9Jed McCreary38-01.50Mt Ayr Community
10.10Kody Parrot36-07.50Bedford
11.11Austin Delong36-03.50Central Decatur
12.11Garrett Ostling34-02.25Interstate 35
13.9Aaron Baudler33-11.50Nodaway Valley
14.12Kolten Sefrit33-10.50Bedford
15.11Todd Stoaks33-09.75Lenox
16.9Lucas Myers33-04.75Pleasantville
17.9Spencer Brown33-02.25Lenox
18.10Logan Ellis33-00.75Martensdale-St. Marys
19.10Brandon Wittstock32-02.00East Union
20.10Clint Mullen31-07.75Southwest Valley
21.10James Haberling30-01.75Pleasantville
22.9Vance Ohnemus23-08.75Southeast Warren
9Tyler KelleyDNSEast Union
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Keegan Longabaugh128-01Southwest Valley
2.11Lucas Anctil122-02Martensdale-St. Marys
3.12Tim Hansen120-02Nodaway Valley
4.11Briar Vogel118-03Interstate 35
5.12Lucas Hysell118-02Wayne
6.10Joe Ricker117-10Mt Ayr Community
7.9Lincoln Lutrick104-06Mt Ayr Community
8.9Dylan Spence104-01Southeast Warren
9.11Caleb Mueller104-00Nodaway Valley
10.10Logan Ellis102-00Martensdale-St. Marys
11.11Nick Spring101-08Southwest Valley
12.10Devon Wheeler99-07Bedford
13.9Kalob Matheny92-09Bedford
14.11Dillon Delong89-02Central Decatur
15.11Marcus Foltz88-02Central Decatur
16.10Doug Northway87-09Pleasantville
17.9Spencer Brown87-03Lenox
18.11Todd Stoaks87-01Lenox
19.9Garett Garner85-06Interstate 35
20.9Carter Cook81-03Pleasantville
21.10Brandon Wittstock80-04East Union
22.9Kyle Seales76-03East Union
23.11Evan Sinclair69-07Wayne
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Braydee Poore6-09.00Mt Ayr Community
2.12Alex Welsch6-04.00Nodaway Valley
3.11Patrick Sheehey6-02.00Pleasantville
4.12Tommy Bregar6-00.00Interstate 35
5.12Mason Peterson5-08.00Lenox
6.10Connor Olson5-08.00Martensdale-St. Marys
7.11Dillon Lain5-08.00Wayne
8.9Jacob Taylor5-06.00Mt Ayr Community
9.9Colt Scott5-06.00Bedford
10.10Ridge Downard5-04.00Wayne
11.9Booker Beier5-04.00Pleasantville
9Taylor O'DeaSCRInterstate 35
11Marcus FoltzSCRCentral Decatur
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Briar Vogel18-10.00Interstate 35
2.12Tyler Reindle18-08.25Martensdale-St. Marys
3.12Mason Peterson18-02.25Lenox
4.11Zach Brewer18-01.25Nodaway Valley
5.10Ridge Downard17-10.25Wayne
6.11Jon Simmons17-08.50Central Decatur
7.9Justin Folkerts17-06.50Bedford
8.10Kirk Wicks17-06.00Pleasantville
9.9Nick Durrell17-01.50Central Decatur
10.11Philip Hand17-00.00Martensdale-St. Marys
11.9Nick Wurster16-08.50Mt Ayr Community
12.11Cody Stackhouse16-08.25Mt Ayr Community
13.9Ricky Almaguer16-06.00Southwest Valley
14.12Dylan Flowers16-05.75East Union
15.11Cory Bennett16-01.75Lenox
16.9Keetan Lawler16-01.50Southeast Warren
17.9Scout Van Haalen15-11.00Pleasantville
18.11Hunter Wearmouth15-09.00Interstate 35
19.9Carson Kiefer15-02.75Wayne
20.10Sammy Richey14-05.50Southwest Valley
21.10Noah Thornton12-05.50Bedford