Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Casey Hardison11.25aPorter Ridge
2.10Juwan Crowder11.26aForest Hills
3.10Kanyon Tuttle11.39aCharlotte Latin
4.9Kadarius Lotharp11.40aSun Valley
5.12Royce Turnbull11.51aCharlotte Country Day
6.12Bryon Fields11.63aProvidence Day
7.12Jacquez Johnson11.71aSun Valley
8.12Xavier McCadden11.72aHickory Ridge
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Casey Hardison11.41aPorter Ridge
2.10Juwan Crowder11.47aForest Hills
3.12Royce Turnbull11.65aCharlotte Country Day
4.9Kadarius Lotharp11.66aSun Valley
5.12Xavier McCadden11.69aHickory Ridge
6.12Jacquez Johnson11.73aSun Valley
7.12Bryon Fields11.74aProvidence Day
8.10Kanyon Tuttle11.82aCharlotte Latin
9.10Josh Murphy11.87aHeritage
10.12Lavonte Baker11.88aMonroe
11.12Don Donaldson11.92aHeritage
12.12Karis Cordero11.93aGaringer
13.12Devante Watkins11.96aRichmond Senior
14.12Branden Alston11.97aNorthside Christian
15.12Chris Rathbone12.03aPorter Ridge
16.11Ryan Black12.08aWeddington
17.12Jeremy Boudah12.10aHeritage
17.10D'Allo Crowder12.10aForest Hills
19.10Gus Chambers12.13aRichmond Senior
20.11Christian Mackey12.14aCharlotte Latin
21.10Christopher Carelock12.21aForest Hills
22.12Sayan Ang12.23aSun Valley
23.10Mitch Brown12.27aFreedom
24.11Omar Boyd12.30aWeddington
25.12Quay Threatt12.33aCentral Academy
26.11Romello Barnett12.36aHickory Ridge
27.12Tewkan Price12.37aFreedom
28.11Eric Heath12.38aMonroe
28.12Marcus Freeman12.38aPorter Ridge
30.12Cameron Krueger12.43aLake Norman Charter
31.12Kenneth Hester12.44aRichmond Senior
32.9Deion Stafford12.48aMonroe
33.10Caleb Sustar12.52aMetrolina Christian ...
34.11Matt Fisher12.55aPiedmont
35.12Landon Wiese12.57aLake Norman Charter
36.12Joey Crapster12.62aLake Norman Charter
37.9Jared Mincey12.63aHickory Ridge
38.10Matt Williams12.72aCharlotte Country Day
39.10Josh Boll12.73aCharlotte Catholic
40.11Sam Mobley12.79aParkwood
41.10Mitchel Carson12.89aWeddington
42.9Dominic Amico12.96aCharlotte Catholic
43.9Shidarius Barrett13.14aCentral Academy
44.11Connor Casper13.70aParkwood
--10Chaston RayeFSProvidence Day
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christian White49.66aCharlotte Latin
2.11Ryan Hastings50.85aPorter Ridge
3.12Bryon Fields52.33aProvidence Day
4.12Matt Pedemonte52.87aWeddington
5.12Ty Thompson53.99aSun Valley
6.11Tafari Rose54.01aRichmond Senior
7.11Jaylin Counts54.60aProvidence Day
8.12Dion Medley54.91aHeritage
9.12Harrison Holder55.06aWeddington
10.12Michael Metzger55.10aCharlotte Latin
11.12Dallas Austin55.21aPorter Ridge
12.10Kenneth Davis55.34aSun Valley
13.9Lukas Newman55.48aWeddington
14.10Luke Henegar55.81aProvidence Day
15.12Danta Jarrell56.08aForest Hills
16.11Shaun Thompson56.15aRichmond Senior
17.9Timothy Rotondi56.32aCharlotte Catholic
18.10La-Marcus Smith-Kelley56.41aLake Norman Charter
19.10Landon Whitley56.69aMetrolina Christian ...
20.11Trent Green56.91aRichmond Senior
21.10Mitchell Woody56.95aPiedmont
22.10Anthony Hampton57.07aHeritage
23.10Walker Cisne57.33aCharlotte Latin
24.9Dominic Amico57.44aCharlotte Catholic
25.12KJ Fon-Ndikum58.21aCovenant Day
26.10Ricky Calud-Ellis58.87aLake Norman Charter
27.10DeMichael Cuthbertson1:00.05aForest Hills
28.10Alex Prys1:00.53aCharlotte Catholic
29.10Brandon Massey1:00.71aParkwood
30.11Sam Mobley1:01.09aParkwood
31.12Andy White1:01.57aCharlotte Country Day
32.9Corey Brodie1:02.06aFreedom
33.9Nicolas Andreou1:02.20aCharlotte Country Day
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Pedemonte52.5Weddington
12Harrison Holder53.4Weddington
12Cole Bryant54.3Weddington
11Ryan Black55.5Weddington
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Huffman4:23.72aProvidence Day
2.11Grant Rodgers4:31.39aHeritage
3.11Collin Loy4:32.81aSouthern Alamance
4.12Matt Burns4:33.58aWeddington
5.11Evan Georges4:34.09aCharlotte Catholic
6.10Nick Linder4:36.78aProvidence Day
7.10Elijah Inuwa4:43.78aCentral Academy
8.12Luke Warner4:45.74aWeddington
9.12Matthew Phillips4:46.62aCharlotte Catholic
10.12Tedario Reece4:46.82aGaringer
11.12David Pann4:50.16aCentral Academy
12.10Chase Smith4:50.56aCharlotte Catholic
13.10William Glenn4:51.52aCharlotte Country Day
14.12Caleb Breeden4:52.27aMetrolina Christian ...
15.9Mitchell Resor4:54.09aWeddington
16.10James Miller4:55.56aCharlotte Country Day
17.11Joshua Williams4:56.54aPiedmont
18.9Alex Cornwell4:58.09aHickory Ridge
19.10Levi Andrews4:58.17aFreedom
20.12Bryan Whyms4:59.23aNorthside Christian
21.10Frisco Poole4:59.69aForest Hills
22.11Ryan Allshouse5:01.95aSouthern Alamance
23.12Matthew McCorkle5:04.86aProvidence Day
24.9Nathan Kemper5:05.63aLake Norman Charter
25.10Sean Powers5:06.36aLake Norman Charter
26.10Sam Rupp5:07.18aHickory Ridge
27.11W. Alex Tidwell5:08.26aParkwood
28.10Robert Sevin5:08.87aLake Norman Charter
29.9Frank Kenny5:09.37aCharlotte Latin
30.12Will Melton5:16.88aMetrolina Christian ...
31.10Matthew Riordan5:17.19aCentral Academy
32.11Matt Dausch5:17.52aHeritage
33.11Stafford Cox5:19.82aHeritage
34.9Cameron Seger5:25.97aNorthside Christian
35.10Austin Moore5:25.98aNorthside Christian
36.12John Rorie5:26.72aParkwood
37.12Maurice O'neil5:28.97aRichmond Senior
38.11Wil Wooten5:31.56aMetrolina Christian ...
39.9Brian Munoz5:35.61aForest Hills
40.9Spencer Amos5:37.28aFreedom
41.9Noah Berens5:37.54aCharlotte Latin
42.12Michael Mclamb5:37.89aPiedmont
43.9Watson Dolhare5:46.02aCharlotte Country Day
44.10Jay Kane5:47.99aCharlotte Latin
45.10Jonathan Kraft5:53.79aPorter Ridge
46.10Lee Seaman5:57.21aPorter Ridge
47.9Darren Coaklin5:59.69aRichmond Senior
48.11Desi Hogland6:03.46aPorter Ridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Georges9:45.93aCharlotte Catholic
2.11Collin Loy9:50.54aSouthern Alamance
3.10Elijah Inuwa10:11.83aCentral Academy
4.10Ryan Hobbs10:14.32aWeddington
5.9Alex Cornwell10:19.43aHickory Ridge
6.12Matthew Phillips10:23.38aCharlotte Catholic
7.12Mark McAlister10:27.10aCharlotte Latin
8.12David Pann10:28.66aCentral Academy
9.10Brandon Dalla Rosa10:34.43aWeddington
10.9Nathan Kemper10:47.26aLake Norman Charter
11.10Chandler Williams11:03.10aPiedmont
12.12Adam Kanter11:09.67aHeritage
13.10Ryan Payne11:13.24aProvidence Day
14.11Thomas Simpson11:29.58aHeritage
15.12Matt Osborn11:35.89aLake Norman Charter
16.10Jack Wrigley11:37.07aCharlotte Latin
17.12Vincent Beradelli11:49.54aPiedmont
18.12Locke Revels11:51.43aHickory Ridge
19.10Austin Moore11:54.33aNorthside Christian
20.9Cameron Seger11:54.52aNorthside Christian
21.11Matthew Bacon12:01.58aProvidence Day
22.9Nathan Singleton12:44.34aMetrolina Christian ...
23.9Darren Coaklin12:44.88aRichmond Senior
24.9Ethan Slusarski13:15.19aMetrolina Christian ...
25.10Taylor Phifer13:57.13aForest Hills
26.9Zack Webb14:40.65aPorter Ridge
--11Ryan AllshouseDQSouthern Alamance
--12Tedario ReeceDNFGaringer
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Isaac Johnson15.87aProvidence Day
2.12Devonte Straing16.05aCentral Academy
3.11Clinton Jones16.44aHickory Ridge
4.12Marco Ricci16.75aCharlotte Latin
5.11Nichaun Wray17.26aGaringer
6.11Luke Steigerwalt17.79aHickory Ridge
7.11Kenneth Paul18.36aRichmond Senior
8.9Tyrek Huntley18.49aPorter Ridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Isaac Johnson16.54aProvidence Day
2.12Devonte Straing16.69aCentral Academy
3.12Marco Ricci16.87aCharlotte Latin
4.11Clinton Jones16.89aHickory Ridge
5.11Nichaun Wray17.45aGaringer
6.11Luke Steigerwalt18.40aHickory Ridge
7.9Tyrek Huntley19.10aPorter Ridge
8.11Kenneth Paul19.12aRichmond Senior
9.11Brad Meadows19.27aPorter Ridge
10.9Jackson Widener19.48aCharlotte Country Day
11.11William Aldridge19.72aForest Hills
12.12Alexander Simpson20.08aCharlotte Country Day
13.11Raymond Haglier28.60aPiedmont
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Pierre41.89aSun Valley
2.10Juwan Crowder43.21aForest Hills
3.12Marco Ricci43.32aCharlotte Latin
4.11Danny Morrow43.82aProvidence Day
5.11Tyrus Huntley44.48aForest Hills
6.11Brad Meadows44.98aPorter Ridge
7.9Isaac Johnson45.10aProvidence Day
8.11Raymond Haglier46.20aPiedmont
9.9Tyrek Huntley47.37aPorter Ridge
10.11Clinton Jones48.26aHickory Ridge
11.12Alexander Simpson49.38aCharlotte Country Day
12.9Jackson Widener50.12aCharlotte Country Day
13.11Kenneth Paul50.83aRichmond Senior
14.10Jack Schulte51.18aCharlotte Country Day
15.9Justin Hartis51.43aPiedmont
16.11Mikel Evans51.46aSun Valley
17.12Treshean Phillips51.93aForest Hills
18.11Lemuel Hardy53.34aSun Valley
19.10Jaqavis Allen53.63aMonroe
20.12Alphonso Golden53.91aGaringer
--11Nichaun WrayDQGaringer
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christopher Carelock
Roshad Gibson
Juwan Crowder
D'Allo Crowder
44.31aForest Hills
2.-Tafari Rose
Devante Watkins
Kenneth Hester
Gus Chambers
44.52aRichmond Senior
3.-Don Donaldson
Josh Murphy
Matt Baker
Jeremy Boudah
44.74aHeritage
4.-Casey Hardison
Syris Williams
Chris Rathbone
Marcus Freeman
44.84aPorter Ridge
5.-Lavonte Baker
Jaylen Barbour
Richard Blakeney
Braxton Knotts
44.99aMonroe
6.-Jacob Wishnek
Martin Lee
Byron Smith
Royce Turnbull
45.82aCharlotte Country Day
7.-Ty Thompson
Jason Pierre
Kadarius Lotharp
Jacquez Johnson
45.86aSun Valley
8.-Karis Cordero
Marcus Adodo
Bobby Morris
Malik Johnson
46.87aGaringer
9.-Mitchel Carson
Stephen Morrison
Greg Pychynski
Omar Boyd
47.46aWeddington
10.-Micah McNeil
Paul Lightbody
Ethan Jones
Xavier McCadden
47.55aHickory Ridge
11.-Mitch Brown
Darius Burgess
Norris Powell
Tewkan Price
49.11aFreedom
---Patrick Ahern
Bryon Fields
Jaylin Counts
Chaston Raye
DNFProvidence Day
---Christian Mackey
Trey Powell
Jordan Harris
Kanyon Tuttle
DQCharlotte Latin
---Connor Casper
Hateem Jaaber
Brandon Massey
Sam Mobley
DQParkwood
---Shidarious Barrett
Sergio Gomez
Luke Porter
Quay Threatt
DNFCentral Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cole Bryant
Ryan Black
Matt Pedemonte
Harrison Holder
3:36.24aWeddington
2.-Cameron Hightower
Michael Metzger
Walker Cisne
Christian White
3:37.11aCharlotte Latin
3.-Aaron Green
Trent Green
Tafari Rose
Sean Thompson
3:38.82aRichmond Senior
4.-Luke Henegar
James Pierpoint
Ben Huffman
Nick Linder
3:39.27aProvidence Day
5.-DeMarus Morgan
Jonathan Wingo
Roshad Gibson
Donte Jerrell
3:40.51aForest Hills
6.-Ryan Hastings
Brad Meadows
Dallas Austin
Denis Korotkov
3:42.96aPorter Ridge
7.-Michael Anderson
Sergio Gomez
Chris Mckinnon
Quay Threatt
3:43.45aCentral Academy
8.-Don Donaldson
Jalen Parson
Josh Murphy
Gershom Ejoni
3:43.57aHeritage
9.-Justin Robinson
Martin Lee
Locke Heberton
Michael White
3:44.43aCharlotte Country Day
10.-Ty Thompson
Juan Gomez
Corey Ferguson
Jason Pierre
3:45.69aSun Valley
11.-Jaqavis Allen
Lavonte Baker
Braxton Knotts
Desmen Robinson
3:47.19aMonroe
12.-Dominic Amico
Timothy Rotondi
Spencer Roche
Graham Suddeth
3:54.57aCharlotte Catholic
13.-Mark Heidenfeldt
Ahmane Curry
Eric Clark
Ryan Minter
4:04.61aHickory Ridge
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Spencer Roche
Chase Smith
Darvy Soignet
Graham Suddeth
8:52.87aCharlotte Catholic
2.-Matthew Conner
Colton Jordan
Mitchell Resor
Hunter Roark
9:00.56aWeddington
3.-Evan Gray
Patrick Shearer
Eric Wineteer
Matthew Howard
9:02.79aProvidence Day
4.-Roman Dominquez
Tyvon Bush
Chrishon Carelock
Frisco Poole
9:10.73aForest Hills
5.-Chandler Williams
Joshua Williams
Vincent Berardelli
Michael Mclamb
9:11.49aPiedmont
6.-Jacob Lewis
Anthony Hampton
Matt Dausch
Dion Medley
9:12.82aHeritage
7.-Jimmy Hudgen
Juan Gomez
Kenneth Davis
Corey Ferguson
9:13.02aSun Valley
8.-Matt Osborn
Sean Powers
Jarett Rhodes
Andrew Swift
9:23.53aLake Norman Charter
9.-Ryan Hastings
Jonathan Kraft
Dallas Austin
Desi Hogland
9:34.02aPorter Ridge
10.-Randy Altman
Maurice O'neil
Zack Paul
Aaron Green
9:36.59aRichmond Senior
11.-Rodney Garner
Mark Heidenfeldt
Jake Keele
Mike McLaughlin
9:43.42aHickory Ridge
12.-Jaylon Long
Ambrosio Evans
Mark Watson
Tedario Reece
9:46.40aGaringer
13.-Jay Kane
Jay Pakala
Morgan Levy
Frank Kenny
9:50.83aCharlotte Latin
14.-Paul Connor
Alex Domeier
Joe Troutman
Hunter Ubersox
10:30.17aCharlotte Country Day
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christopher Carelock
Juwan Crowder
D'Allo Crowder
Jonathan Wingo
1:37.66aForest Hills
2.-Richard Blakeney
Lavonte Baker
Braxton Knotts
Desmen Robinson
1:40.60aMonroe
3.-Will Bouhuys
Royce Turnbull
Court Haworth
Michael White
1:41.55aCharlotte Country Day
4.-Travis Newton
Devante Watkins
Trent Green
Kenneth Hester
1:41.86aRichmond Senior
5.-Davin Pride
Karis Cordero
Malik Johnson
Bobby Morris
1:43.74aGaringer
6.-Christian Mackey
Trey Powell
Jordan Harris
Cameron Hightower
1:44.52aCharlotte Latin
7.-Mitch Brown
Darius Burgess
Norris Powell
Tewkan Price
1:46.16aFreedom
8.-Xavier McCadden
Micah McNeil
Colton Witschey
Ryan Minter
1:47.29aHickory Ridge
9.-Connor Casper
Carson King
Brandon Massey
Sam Mobley
1:48.93aParkwood
10.-Sayan Ang
Craig Terrell
Jamaal Pierre
Kevin Faulkner
1:49.87aSun Valley
11.-Joey Crapster
Cameron Krueger
La-Marcus Smith-Kelley
Landon Wiese
1:51.96aLake Norman Charter
---Matt Baker
Jeremy Boudah
Justin Lucas
Fahris Hector
DQHeritage
---Stephen Morrison
Greg Pychynski
Lukas Newman
Cole Bryant
DNFWeddington
---Grant McGarity
Alex Cantrell
Luke Henegar
Danny Morrow
DQProvidence Day
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Hobbs
Hunter Roark
Luke Warner
Matt Burns
11:01.42aWeddington
2.-Patrick Shearer
Luke Henegar
Evan Gray
Nick Linder
11:01.80aProvidence Day
3.-Charles Clark
Dion Medley
Grant Rodgers
Cross Carpenter
11:36.12aHeritage
4.-Ambrosio Evans
Jaylon Long
Mark Watson
Tedario Reece
12:04.76aGaringer
5.-Jimmy Hudgen
Gabriel Blount
Corey Ferguson
Juan Gomez
12:16.48aSun Valley
6.-Eric Clark
Mark Heidenfeldt
Sam Rupp
Locke Revels
12:31.02aHickory Ridge
7.-Ricky Calud-Ellis
Jarett Rhodes
Robert Sevin
Andrew Swift
12:33.67aLake Norman Charter
8.-Randy Altman
Tyriq Jamison
Maurice O'neil
Aaron Green
12:35.50aRichmond Senior
9.-Glen Allen
Spencer Amos
Levi Andrews
Corey Brodie
13:07.90aFreedom
10.-Griffin Adams
Jack Cogdill
Jonathan Dabbs
KJ Fon-Ndikum
13:24.87aCovenant Day
11.-Hateem Jaaber
John Rorie
Graham Thompson
William Tidwell
13:47.42aParkwood
12.-Paul Connor
Alex Domeier
Tanner McColl
Joe Troutman
13:58.91aCharlotte Country Day
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Richardson14.36mRichmond Senior
2.12Kemmi Pettway13.67mGaringer
3.12Dio Protopapadakis13.46mWeddington
4.12Demetrius Benton13.19mHickory Ridge
5.12Ryan Dilworth13.14mPorter Ridge
6.11Lane Butler13.00mCentral Academy
7.12Peter Morrison12.64mWeddington
8.11Cyris Acker11.86mPiedmont
9.12Conner Zahora11.68mHickory Ridge
10.10Chike Ekwonu11.67mProvidence Day
11.12Chris Glidwell11.30mForest Hills
12.10Toby Okwara11.22mCharlotte Latin
13.10David Watkins11.17mRichmond Senior
14.9Keenon Vinson11.14mSun Valley
15.10Malik Covington11.02mMonroe
15.9Andrew Lair11.02mPorter Ridge
17.12Cameron Frazier10.94mCentral Academy
18.9Will Putnam10.92mHickory Ridge
19.11Jordan Deese10.85mPiedmont
20.12Liam Taylor10.80mSun Valley
21.11Daniel Tucker10.16mPiedmont
22.10Tre Seegars10.10mCharlotte Country Day
23.10Langston Smith10.07mCentral Academy
24.11Kevin Gregor10.05mProvidence Day
25.12Jeral Fletcher10.03mForest Hills
26.12Andy White9.82mCharlotte Country Day
27.12Matt DeLoach9.69mFreedom
28.9Quentin Cunningham9.65mFreedom
28.12Eduardo Herrera9.65mSun Valley
30.12David White9.38mCharlotte Country Day
31.10Mathew Donahue9.21mPorter Ridge
32.9Addison DeBord8.66mCharlotte Latin
33.10Curtis Tyree Helms7.99mParkwood
34.9Benjamin Bostick7.97mRichmond Senior
35.10Quin-Shawn Goings7.48mMonroe
36.10D.J Caldwell7.15mFreedom
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demetrius Benton41.32mHickory Ridge
2.12Ryan Dilworth36.24mPorter Ridge
3.12Jordan Richardson35.25mRichmond Senior
4.12Conner Zahora35.07mHickory Ridge
5.10Toby Okwara33.75mCharlotte Latin
6.11Kevin Gregor33.31mProvidence Day
7.10Tre Seegars32.68mCharlotte Country Day
8.12Cameron Frazier32.43mCentral Academy
9.12David White31.88mCharlotte Country Day
10.12Eduardo Herrera31.36mSun Valley
11.12Doug Moore31.29mWeddington
12.12Dio Protopapadakis31.26mWeddington
13.10Dale Funderburk30.37mWeddington
14.11Cater Helms29.76mPiedmont
15.12Kemmi Pettway29.26mGaringer
15.12Andy White29.26mCharlotte Country Day
17.12Kris Rookard28.95mPiedmont
18.9Cj Ajakaiye28.93mHickory Ridge
19.10Dakota Watkins28.32mMonroe
19.11Lemuel Hardy28.32mSun Valley
21.10David Watkins27.80mRichmond Senior
22.11Keith Bessent27.20mPiedmont
23.11Daniel Holtzshue26.87mProvidence Day
24.11Yanick Mendes26.49mPorter Ridge
25.10Quin-Shawn Goings25.50mMonroe
26.12Chris Glidwell24.54mForest Hills
27.9Keenon Vinson24.18mSun Valley
28.12Jeral Fletcher23.41mForest Hills
29.10Langston Smith21.92mCentral Academy
30.9Andrew Lair20.80mPorter Ridge
31.9Addison DeBord20.78mCharlotte Latin
32.10Jakobe Edgerton20.20mFreedom
33.10Curtis Tyree Helms20.16mParkwood
34.10Kenyon Johnson16.59mFreedom
35.11Thad Shell15.79mFreedom
36.9Benjamin Bostick13.65mRichmond Senior
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Edwards1.87mGaringer
2.12Jordan Warren1.87mHickory Ridge
3.12Alex Julian1.82mCharlotte Latin
4.9Isaac Johnson1.77mProvidence Day
5.11Ryan Black1.67mWeddington
5.9Colton Witschey1.67mHickory Ridge
5.10Treyvon Pettigrew1.67mRichmond Senior
8.12Cody Jordan1.67mFreedom
9.11Aaron Czupryna1.67mWeddington
10.12DeMars Morgan1.62mForest Hills
10.10Desmen Robinson1.62mMonroe
10.10Marquis Graham1.62mRichmond Senior
10.12Shadamian Ellerbe1.62mRichmond Senior
14.12Chris Glidwell1.62mForest Hills
--9Jack VaughnNHCharlotte Country Day
--9Joshua HowardNHProvidence Day
--11Gary ParkerNHMonroe
--10AJ BarrettNHPorter Ridge
--10Jaqavis AllenNHMonroe
--12Orlando JacksonNHForest Hills
--11Corey FergusonNHSun Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Acks3.65mCharlotte Latin
2.12Alex Julian3.65mCharlotte Latin
3.12Ethan Briggs3.20mPiedmont
4.12Phillip DeGraaf3.04mParkwood
5.10George Hall2.89mPiedmont
6.10Colin Tidwell2.74mCharlotte Latin
7.10Reid Cooper2.74mWeddington
8.10Hunter Helms2.43mParkwood
--12Alphonso GoldenNHGaringer
--11Nathan OakleyNHPorter Ridge
--12Alexander SimpsonNHCharlotte Country Day
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Pierre6.14mSun Valley
2.11Jalen Parson6.06mHeritage
3.10Juan Mesta6.04mPiedmont
4.12Jacquez Johnson5.98mSun Valley
5.10Gershom Ejoni5.96mHeritage
6.12Jermany Hammond5.90mMonroe
7.10Chaston Raye5.79mProvidence Day
8.12Branden Alston5.60mNorthside Christian
9.12Marcus Freeman5.58mPorter Ridge
10.11Stephen Morrison5.56mWeddington
11.11Graham Thompson5.52mParkwood
11.11Gary Parker5.52mMonroe
13.10Paul Lightbody5.51mHickory Ridge
14.10Braxton Knotts5.49mMonroe
15.10Alex Cantrell5.43mProvidence Day
16.10Treyvon Pettigrew5.39mRichmond Senior
17.9Lukas Newman5.38mWeddington
18.12DeMars Morgan5.32mForest Hills
19.11Aaron Czupryna5.30mWeddington
19.10Marquis Graham5.30mRichmond Senior
21.12Elijah Edwards5.28mGaringer
22.10Brandon Massey5.23mParkwood
23.11Traivon Davenport5.21mRichmond Senior
24.12Jordan Harris5.19mCharlotte Latin
25.12Devonte Straing5.09mCentral Academy
26.10Austin Chaney5.08mCentral Academy
26.11John Pierre5.08mSun Valley
28.12Cody Hicks5.06mFreedom
29.12Alexander Simpson5.02mCharlotte Country Day
30.10Matt Williams5.00mCharlotte Country Day
31.10Ben Schulman4.87mProvidence Day
32.9Issac Talley4.85mHickory Ridge
33.11Micah Burrus4.78mCentral Academy
34.9Clayton Parnell4.24mCharlotte Latin
--11Michael BishopFOULParkwood
--10Kaleb LowryFOULFreedom
--11Christian MackeyFOULCharlotte Latin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jermany Hammond12.90mMonroe
2.12Branden Alston12.59mNorthside Christian
3.10Michael White11.88mCharlotte Country Day
4.12Jordan Harris11.84mCharlotte Latin
5.12Orlando Jackson11.52mForest Hills
6.12Shadamian Ellerbe11.45mRichmond Senior
7.11Jonathan Pierre11.41mSun Valley
8.12Frankie Walton11.30mCentral Academy
9.11Graham Thompson11.15mParkwood
10.10Ben Schulman11.02mProvidence Day
11.12Marco Ricci10.98mCharlotte Latin
12.12Sayan Ang10.71mSun Valley
13.10Austin Chaney10.66mCentral Academy
14.10Marquis Graham10.55mRichmond Senior
15.12Liam Taylor10.45mSun Valley
15.10Dana Donelson10.45mWeddington
17.11Kenneth Paul9.96mRichmond Senior
18.9Issac Talley9.43mHickory Ridge
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x200 Relay
V4x800 Relay
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V4x100 Relay
V1600 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V400 Meters
V100 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V4x200 Relay
V4x800 Relay
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V4x100 Relay
V1600 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V400 Meters
V100 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault