Athletic.net Team Results Management

Weddington Invitational

Saturday, March 09, 2013

Weddington HS, Matthews

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Show Relay Splits   Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Casey Hardison11.25aPorter Ridge      
2.10Juwan Crowder11.26aForest Hills      
3.10Kanyon Tuttle11.39aCharlotte Latin      
4.9Kadarius Lotharp11.40aSun Valley      
5.12Royce Turnbull11.51aCharlotte Country Day      
6.12Bryon Fields11.63aProvidence Day      
7.12Jacquez Johnson11.71aSun Valley      
8.12Xavier McCadden11.72aHickory Ridge      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Casey Hardison11.41aPorter Ridge      
2.10Juwan Crowder11.47aForest Hills      
3.12Royce Turnbull11.65aCharlotte Country Day      
4.9Kadarius Lotharp11.66aSun Valley      
5.12Xavier McCadden11.69aHickory Ridge      
6.12Jacquez Johnson11.73aSun Valley      
7.12Bryon Fields11.74aProvidence Day      
8.10Kanyon Tuttle11.82aCharlotte Latin      
9.10Josh Murphy11.87aHeritage      
10.12Lavonte Baker11.88aMonroe      
11.12Don Donaldson11.92aHeritage      
12.12Karis Cordero11.93aGaringer      
13.12Devante Watkins11.96aRichmond Senior      
14.12Branden Alston11.97aNorthside Christian      
15.12Chris Rathbone12.03aPorter Ridge      
16.11Ryan Black12.08aWeddington      
17.12Jeremy Boudah12.10aHeritage      
17.10D'Allo Crowder12.10aForest Hills      
19.10Gus Chambers12.13aRichmond Senior      
20.11Christian Mackey12.14aCharlotte Latin      
21.10Christopher Carelock12.21aForest Hills      
22.12Sayan Ang12.23aSun Valley      
23.10Mitch Brown12.27aFreedom      
24.11Omar Boyd12.30aWeddington      
25.12Quay Threatt12.33aCentral Academy      
26.11Romello Barnett12.36aHickory Ridge      
27.12Tewkan Price12.37aFreedom      
28.12Marcus Freeman12.38aPorter Ridge      
28.11Eric Heath12.38aMonroe      
30.12Cameron Krueger12.43aLake Norman Charter      
31.12Kenneth Hester12.44aRichmond Senior      
32.9Deion Stafford12.48aMonroe      
33.10Caleb Sustar12.52aMetrolina Christian ...      
34.11Matt Fisher12.55aPiedmont      
35.12Landon Wiese12.57aLake Norman Charter      
36.12Joey Crapster12.62aLake Norman Charter      
37.9Jared Mincey12.63aHickory Ridge      
38.10Matt Williams12.72aCharlotte Country Day      
39.10Josh Boll12.73aCharlotte Catholic      
40.11Sam Mobley12.79aParkwood      
41.10Mitchel Carson12.89aWeddington      
42.9Dominic Amico12.96aCharlotte Catholic      
43.9Shidarius Barrett13.14aCentral Academy      
44.11Connor Casper13.70aParkwood      
--10Chaston RayeFSProvidence Day      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Christian White49.66aCharlotte Latin      
2.11Ryan Hastings50.85aPorter Ridge      
3.12Bryon Fields52.33aProvidence Day      
4.12Matt Pedemonte52.87aWeddington      
5.12Ty Thompson53.99aSun Valley      
6.11Tafari Rose54.01aRichmond Senior      
7.11Jaylin Counts54.60aProvidence Day      
8.12Dion Medley54.91aHeritage      
9.12Harrison Holder55.06aWeddington      
10.12Michael Metzger55.10aCharlotte Latin      
11.12Dallas Austin55.21aPorter Ridge      
12.10Kenneth Davis55.34aSun Valley      
13.9Lukas Newman55.48aWeddington      
14.10Luke Henegar55.81aProvidence Day      
15.12Danta Jarrell56.08aForest Hills      
16.11Shaun Thompson56.15aRichmond Senior      
17.9Timothy Rotondi56.32aCharlotte Catholic      
18.10La-Marcus Smith-Kelley56.41aLake Norman Charter      
19.10Landon Whitley56.69aMetrolina Christian ...      
20.11Trent Green56.91aRichmond Senior      
21.10Mitchell Woody56.95aPiedmont      
22.10Anthony Hampton57.07aHeritage      
23.10Walker Cisne57.33aCharlotte Latin      
24.9Dominic Amico57.44aCharlotte Catholic      
25.12KJ Fon-Ndikum58.21aCovenant Day      
26.10Ricky Calud-Ellis58.87aLake Norman Charter      
27.10DeMichael Cuthbertson1:00.05aForest Hills      
28.10Alex Prys1:00.53aCharlotte Catholic      
29.10Brandon Massey1:00.71aParkwood      
30.11Sam Mobley1:01.09aParkwood      
31.12Andy White1:01.57aCharlotte Country Day      
32.9Corey Brodie1:02.06aFreedom      
33.9Nicolas Andreou1:02.20aCharlotte Country Day      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Matt Pedemonte52.5Weddington      
12Harrison Holder53.4Weddington      
12Cole Bryant54.3Weddington      
11Ryan Black55.5Weddington      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ben Huffman4:23.72aProvidence Day      
2.11Grant Rodgers4:31.39aHeritage      
3.11Collin Loy4:32.81aSouthern Alamance      
4.12Matt Burns4:33.58aWeddington      
5.11Evan Georges4:34.09aCharlotte Catholic      
6.10Nick Linder4:36.78aProvidence Day      
7.10Elijah Inuwa4:43.78aCentral Academy      
8.12Luke Warner4:45.74aWeddington      
9.12Matthew Phillips4:46.62aCharlotte Catholic      
10.12Tedario Reece4:46.82aGaringer      
11.12David Pann4:50.16aCentral Academy      
12.10Chase Smith4:50.56aCharlotte Catholic      
13.10William Glenn4:51.52aCharlotte Country Day      
14.12Caleb Breeden4:52.27aMetrolina Christian ...      
15.9Mitchell Resor4:54.09aWeddington      
16.10James Miller4:55.56aCharlotte Country Day      
17.11Joshua Williams4:56.54aPiedmont      
18.9Alex Cornwell4:58.09aHickory Ridge      
19.10Levi Andrews4:58.17aFreedom      
20.12Bryan Whyms4:59.23aNorthside Christian      
21.10Frisco Poole4:59.69aForest Hills      
22.11Ryan Allshouse5:01.95aSouthern Alamance      
23.12Matthew McCorkle5:04.86aProvidence Day      
24.9Nathan Kemper5:05.63aLake Norman Charter      
25.10Sean Powers5:06.36aLake Norman Charter      
26.10Sam Rupp5:07.18aHickory Ridge      
27.11W. Alex Tidwell5:08.26aParkwood      
28.10Robert Sevin5:08.87aLake Norman Charter      
29.9Frank Kenny5:09.37aCharlotte Latin      
30.12Will Melton5:16.88aMetrolina Christian ...      
31.10Matthew Riordan5:17.19aCentral Academy      
32.11Matt Dausch5:17.52aHeritage      
33.11Stafford Cox5:19.82aHeritage      
34.9Cameron Seger5:25.97aNorthside Christian      
35.10Austin Moore5:25.98aNorthside Christian      
36.12John Rorie5:26.72aParkwood      
37.12Maurice O'neil5:28.97aRichmond Senior      
38.11Wil Wooten5:31.56aMetrolina Christian ...      
39.9Brian Munoz5:35.61aForest Hills      
40.9Spencer Amos5:37.28aFreedom      
41.9Noah Berens5:37.54aCharlotte Latin      
42.12Michael Mclamb5:37.89aPiedmont      
43.9Watson Dolhare5:46.02aCharlotte Country Day      
44.10Jay Kane5:47.99aCharlotte Latin      
45.10Jonathan Kraft5:53.79aPorter Ridge      
46.10Lee Seaman5:57.21aPorter Ridge      
47.9Darren Coaklin5:59.69aRichmond Senior      
48.11Desi Hogland6:03.46aPorter Ridge      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Evan Georges9:45.93aCharlotte Catholic      
2.11Collin Loy9:50.54aSouthern Alamance      
3.10Elijah Inuwa10:11.83aCentral Academy      
4.10Ryan Hobbs10:14.32aWeddington      
5.9Alex Cornwell10:19.43aHickory Ridge      
6.12Matthew Phillips10:23.38aCharlotte Catholic      
7.12Mark McAlister10:27.10aCharlotte Latin      
8.12David Pann10:28.66aCentral Academy      
9.10Brandon Dalla Rosa10:34.43aWeddington      
10.9Nathan Kemper10:47.26aLake Norman Charter      
11.10Chandler Williams11:03.10aPiedmont      
12.12Adam Kanter11:09.67aHeritage      
13.10Ryan Payne11:13.24aProvidence Day      
14.11Thomas Simpson11:29.58aHeritage      
15.12Matt Osborn11:35.89aLake Norman Charter      
16.10Jack Wrigley11:37.07aCharlotte Latin      
17.12Vincent Beradelli11:49.54aPiedmont      
18.12Locke Revels11:51.43aHickory Ridge      
19.10Austin Moore11:54.33aNorthside Christian      
20.9Cameron Seger11:54.52aNorthside Christian      
21.11Matthew Bacon12:01.58aProvidence Day      
22.9Nathan Singleton12:44.34aMetrolina Christian ...      
23.9Darren Coaklin12:44.88aRichmond Senior      
24.9Ethan Slusarski13:15.19aMetrolina Christian ...      
25.10Taylor Phifer13:57.13aForest Hills      
26.9Zack Webb14:40.65aPorter Ridge      
--12Tedario ReeceDNFGaringer      
--11Ryan AllshouseDQSouthern Alamance      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Isaac Johnson15.87aProvidence Day      
2.12Devonte Straing16.05aCentral Academy      
3.11Clinton Jones16.44aHickory Ridge      
4.12Marco Ricci16.75aCharlotte Latin      
5.11Nichaun Wray17.26aGaringer      
6.11Luke Steigerwalt17.79aHickory Ridge      
7.11Kenneth Paul18.36aRichmond Senior      
8.9Tyrek Huntley18.49aPorter Ridge      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Isaac Johnson16.54aProvidence Day      
2.12Devonte Straing16.69aCentral Academy      
3.12Marco Ricci16.87aCharlotte Latin      
4.11Clinton Jones16.89aHickory Ridge      
5.11Nichaun Wray17.45aGaringer      
6.11Luke Steigerwalt18.40aHickory Ridge      
7.9Tyrek Huntley19.10aPorter Ridge      
8.11Kenneth Paul19.12aRichmond Senior      
9.11Brad Meadows19.27aPorter Ridge      
10.9Jackson Widener19.48aCharlotte Country Day      
11.11William Aldridge19.72aForest Hills      
12.12Alexander Simpson20.08aCharlotte Country Day      
13.11Raymond Haglier28.60aPiedmont      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jason Pierre41.89aSun Valley      
2.10Juwan Crowder43.21aForest Hills      
3.12Marco Ricci43.32aCharlotte Latin      
4.11Danny Morrow43.82aProvidence Day      
5.11Tyrus Huntley44.48aForest Hills      
6.11Brad Meadows44.98aPorter Ridge      
7.9Isaac Johnson45.10aProvidence Day      
8.11Raymond Haglier46.20aPiedmont      
9.9Tyrek Huntley47.37aPorter Ridge      
10.11Clinton Jones48.26aHickory Ridge      
11.12Alexander Simpson49.38aCharlotte Country Day      
12.9Jackson Widener50.12aCharlotte Country Day      
13.11Kenneth Paul50.83aRichmond Senior      
14.10Jack Schulte51.18aCharlotte Country Day      
15.9Justin Hartis51.43aPiedmont      
16.11Mikel Evans51.46aSun Valley      
17.12Treshean Phillips51.93aForest Hills      
18.11Lemuel Hardy53.34aSun Valley      
19.10Jaqavis Allen53.63aMonroe      
20.12Alphonso Golden53.91aGaringer      
--11Nichaun WrayDQGaringer      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Christopher Carelock
Roshad Gibson
Juwan Crowder
D'Allo Crowder
44.31aForest Hills      
2.-Tafari Rose
Devante Watkins
Kenneth Hester
Gus Chambers
44.52aRichmond Senior      
3.-Don Donaldson
Josh Murphy
Matt Baker
Jeremy Boudah
44.74aHeritage      
4.-Casey Hardison
Syris Williams
Chris Rathbone
Marcus Freeman
44.84aPorter Ridge      
5.-Lavonte Baker
Jaylen Barbour
Richard Blakeney
Braxton Knotts
44.99aMonroe      
6.-Jacob Wishnek
Martin Lee
Byron Smith
Royce Turnbull
45.82aCharlotte Country Day      
7.-Ty Thompson
Jason Pierre
Kadarius Lotharp
Jacquez Johnson
45.86aSun Valley      
8.-Karis Cordero
Marcus Adodo
Bobby Morris
Malik Johnson
46.87aGaringer      
9.-Mitchel Carson
Stephen Morrison
Greg Pychynski
Omar Boyd
47.46aWeddington      
10.-Micah McNeil
Paul Lightbody
Ethan Jones
Xavier McCadden
47.55aHickory Ridge      
11.-Mitch Brown
Darius Burgess
Norris Powell
Tewkan Price
49.11aFreedom      
---Patrick Ahern
Bryon Fields
Jaylin Counts
Chaston Raye
DNFProvidence Day      
---Shidarious Barrett
Sergio Gomez
Luke Porter
Quay Threatt
DNFCentral Academy      
---Connor Casper
Hateem Jaaber
Brandon Massey
Sam Mobley
DQParkwood      
---Christian Mackey
Trey Powell
Jordan Harris
Kanyon Tuttle
DQCharlotte Latin      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cole Bryant
Ryan Black
Matt Pedemonte
Harrison Holder
3:36.24aWeddington      
2.-Cameron Hightower
Michael Metzger
Walker Cisne
Christian White
3:37.11aCharlotte Latin      
3.-Aaron Green
Trent Green
Tafari Rose
Sean Thompson
3:38.82aRichmond Senior      
4.-Luke Henegar
James Pierpoint
Ben Huffman
Nick Linder
3:39.27aProvidence Day      
5.-DeMarus Morgan
Jonathan Wingo
Roshad Gibson
Donte Jerrell
3:40.51aForest Hills      
6.-Ryan Hastings
Brad Meadows
Dallas Austin
Denis Korotkov
3:42.96aPorter Ridge      
7.-Michael Anderson
Sergio Gomez
Chris Mckinnon
Quay Threatt
3:43.45aCentral Academy      
8.-Don Donaldson
Jalen Parson
Josh Murphy
Gershom Ejoni
3:43.57aHeritage      
9.-Justin Robinson
Martin Lee
Locke Heberton
Michael White
3:44.43aCharlotte Country Day      
10.-Ty Thompson
Juan Gomez
Corey Ferguson
Jason Pierre
3:45.69aSun Valley      
11.-Jaqavis Allen
Lavonte Baker
Braxton Knotts
Desmen Robinson
3:47.19aMonroe      
12.-Dominic Amico
Timothy Rotondi
Spencer Roche
Graham Suddeth
3:54.57aCharlotte Catholic      
13.-Mark Heidenfeldt
Ahmane Curry
Eric Clark
Ryan Minter
4:04.61aHickory Ridge      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Spencer Roche
Chase Smith
Darvy Soignet
Graham Suddeth
8:52.87aCharlotte Catholic      
2.-Matthew Conner
Colton Jordan
Mitchell Resor
Hunter Roark
9:00.56aWeddington      
3.-Evan Gray
Patrick Shearer
Eric Wineteer
Matthew Howard
9:02.79aProvidence Day      
4.-Roman Dominquez
Tyvon Bush
Chrishon Carelock
Frisco Poole
9:10.73aForest Hills      
5.-Chandler Williams
Joshua Williams
Vincent Berardelli
Michael Mclamb
9:11.49aPiedmont      
6.-Jacob Lewis
Anthony Hampton
Matt Dausch
Dion Medley
9:12.82aHeritage      
7.-Jimmy Hudgen
Juan Gomez
Kenneth Davis
Corey Ferguson
9:13.02aSun Valley      
8.-Matt Osborn
Sean Powers
Jarett Rhodes
Andrew Swift
9:23.53aLake Norman Charter      
9.-Ryan Hastings
Jonathan Kraft
Dallas Austin
Desi Hogland
9:34.02aPorter Ridge      
10.-Randy Altman
Maurice O'neil
Zack Paul
Aaron Green
9:36.59aRichmond Senior      
11.-Rodney Garner
Mark Heidenfeldt
Jake Keele
Mike McLaughlin
9:43.42aHickory Ridge      
12.-Jaylon Long
Ambrosio Evans
Mark Watson
Tedario Reece
9:46.40aGaringer      
13.-Jay Kane
Jay Pakala
Morgan Levy
Frank Kenny
9:50.83aCharlotte Latin      
14.-Paul Connor
Alex Domeier
Joe Troutman
Hunter Ubersox
10:30.17aCharlotte Country Day      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Christopher Carelock
Juwan Crowder
D'Allo Crowder
Jonathan Wingo
1:37.66aForest Hills      
2.-Richard Blakeney
Lavonte Baker
Braxton Knotts
Desmen Robinson
1:40.60aMonroe      
3.-Will Bouhuys
Royce Turnbull
Court Haworth
Michael White
1:41.55aCharlotte Country Day      
4.-Travis Newton
Devante Watkins
Trent Green
Kenneth Hester
1:41.86aRichmond Senior      
5.-Davin Pride
Karis Cordero
Malik Johnson
Bobby Morris
1:43.74aGaringer      
6.-Christian Mackey
Trey Powell
Jordan Harris
Cameron Hightower
1:44.52aCharlotte Latin      
7.-Mitch Brown
Darius Burgess
Norris Powell
Tewkan Price
1:46.16aFreedom      
8.-Xavier McCadden
Micah McNeil
Colton Witschey
Ryan Minter
1:47.29aHickory Ridge      
9.-Connor Casper
Carson King
Brandon Massey
Sam Mobley
1:48.93aParkwood      
10.-Sayan Ang
Craig Terrell
Jamaal Pierre
Kevin Faulkner
1:49.87aSun Valley      
11.-Joey Crapster
Cameron Krueger
La-Marcus Smith-Kelley
Landon Wiese
1:51.96aLake Norman Charter      
---Stephen Morrison
Greg Pychynski
Lukas Newman
Cole Bryant
DNFWeddington      
---Grant McGarity
Alex Cantrell
Luke Henegar
Danny Morrow
DQProvidence Day      
---Matt Baker
Jeremy Boudah
Justin Lucas
Fahris Hector
DQHeritage      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ryan Hobbs
Hunter Roark
Luke Warner
Matt Burns
11:01.42aWeddington      
2.-Patrick Shearer
Luke Henegar
Evan Gray
Nick Linder
11:01.80aProvidence Day      
3.-Charles Clark
Dion Medley
Grant Rodgers
Cross Carpenter
11:36.12aHeritage      
4.-Ambrosio Evans
Jaylon Long
Mark Watson
Tedario Reece
12:04.76aGaringer      
5.-Jimmy Hudgen
Gabriel Blount
Corey Ferguson
Juan Gomez
12:16.48aSun Valley      
6.-Eric Clark
Mark Heidenfeldt
Sam Rupp
Locke Revels
12:31.02aHickory Ridge      
7.-Ricky Calud-Ellis
Jarett Rhodes
Robert Sevin
Andrew Swift
12:33.67aLake Norman Charter      
8.-Randy Altman
Tyriq Jamison
Maurice O'neil
Aaron Green
12:35.50aRichmond Senior      
9.-Glen Allen
Spencer Amos
Levi Andrews
Corey Brodie
13:07.90aFreedom      
10.-Griffin Adams
Jack Cogdill
Jonathan Dabbs
KJ Fon-Ndikum
13:24.87aCovenant Day      
11.-Hateem Jaaber
John Rorie
Graham Thompson
William Tidwell
13:47.42aParkwood      
12.-Paul Connor
Alex Domeier
Tanner McColl
Joe Troutman
13:58.91aCharlotte Country Day      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Richardson14.36mRichmond Senior      
2.12Kemmi Pettway13.67mGaringer      
3.12Dio Protopapadakis13.46mWeddington      
4.12Demetrius Benton13.19mHickory Ridge      
5.12Ryan Dilworth13.14mPorter Ridge      
6.11Lane Butler13.00mCentral Academy      
7.12Peter Morrison12.64mWeddington      
8.11Cyris Acker11.86mPiedmont      
9.12Conner Zahora11.68mHickory Ridge      
10.10Chike Ekwonu11.67mProvidence Day      
11.12Chris Glidwell11.30mForest Hills      
12.10Toby Okwara11.22mCharlotte Latin      
13.10David Watkins11.17mRichmond Senior      
14.9Keenon Vinson11.14mSun Valley      
15.9Andrew Lair11.02mPorter Ridge      
15.10Malik Covington11.02mMonroe      
17.12Cameron Frazier10.94mCentral Academy      
18.9Will Putnam10.92mHickory Ridge      
19.11Jordan Deese10.85mPiedmont      
20.12Liam Taylor10.80mSun Valley      
21.11Daniel Tucker10.16mPiedmont      
22.10Tre Seegars10.10mCharlotte Country Day      
23.10Langston Smith10.07mCentral Academy      
24.11Kevin Gregor10.05mProvidence Day      
25.12Jeral Fletcher10.03mForest Hills      
26.12Andy White9.82mCharlotte Country Day      
27.12Matt DeLoach9.69mFreedom      
28.12Eduardo Herrera9.65mSun Valley      
28.9Quentin Cunningham9.65mFreedom      
30.12David White9.38mCharlotte Country Day      
31.10Mathew Donahue9.21mPorter Ridge      
32.9Addison DeBord8.66mCharlotte Latin      
33.10Curtis Tyree Helms7.99mParkwood      
34.9Benjamin Bostick7.97mRichmond Senior      
35.10Quin-Shawn Goings7.48mMonroe      
36.10D.J Caldwell7.15mFreedom      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Demetrius Benton41.32mHickory Ridge      
2.12Ryan Dilworth36.24mPorter Ridge      
3.12Jordan Richardson35.25mRichmond Senior      
4.12Conner Zahora35.07mHickory Ridge      
5.10Toby Okwara33.75mCharlotte Latin      
6.11Kevin Gregor33.31mProvidence Day      
7.10Tre Seegars32.68mCharlotte Country Day      
8.12Cameron Frazier32.43mCentral Academy      
9.12David White31.88mCharlotte Country Day      
10.12Eduardo Herrera31.36mSun Valley      
11.12Doug Moore31.29mWeddington      
12.12Dio Protopapadakis31.26mWeddington      
13.10Dale Funderburk30.37mWeddington      
14.11Cater Helms29.76mPiedmont      
15.12Andy White29.26mCharlotte Country Day      
15.12Kemmi Pettway29.26mGaringer      
17.12Kris Rookard28.95mPiedmont      
18.9Cj Ajakaiye28.93mHickory Ridge      
19.11Lemuel Hardy28.32mSun Valley      
19.10Dakota Watkins28.32mMonroe      
21.10David Watkins27.80mRichmond Senior      
22.11Keith Bessent27.20mPiedmont      
23.11Daniel Holtzshue26.87mProvidence Day      
24.11Yanick Mendes26.49mPorter Ridge      
25.10Quin-Shawn Goings25.50mMonroe      
26.12Chris Glidwell24.54mForest Hills      
27.9Keenon Vinson24.18mSun Valley      
28.12Jeral Fletcher23.41mForest Hills      
29.10Langston Smith21.92mCentral Academy      
30.9Andrew Lair20.80mPorter Ridge      
31.9Addison DeBord20.78mCharlotte Latin      
32.10Jakobe Edgerton20.20mFreedom      
33.10Curtis Tyree Helms20.16mParkwood      
34.10Kenyon Johnson16.59mFreedom      
35.11Thad Shell15.79mFreedom      
36.9Benjamin Bostick13.65mRichmond Senior      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elijah Edwards1.87mGaringer      
2.12Jordan Warren1.87mHickory Ridge      
3.12Alex Julian1.82mCharlotte Latin      
4.9Isaac Johnson1.77mProvidence Day      
5.9Colton Witschey1.67mHickory Ridge      
5.10Treyvon Pettigrew1.67mRichmond Senior      
5.11Ryan Black1.67mWeddington      
8.12Cody Jordan1.67mFreedom      
9.11Aaron Czupryna1.67mWeddington      
10.10Desmen Robinson1.62mMonroe      
10.10Marquis Graham1.62mRichmond Senior      
10.12Shadamian Ellerbe1.62mRichmond Senior      
10.12DeMars Morgan1.62mForest Hills      
14.12Chris Glidwell1.62mForest Hills      
--10AJ BarrettNHPorter Ridge      
--11Corey FergusonNHSun Valley      
--12Orlando JacksonNHForest Hills      
--10Jaqavis AllenNHMonroe      
--9Jack VaughnNHCharlotte Country Day      
--9Joshua HowardNHProvidence Day      
--11Gary ParkerNHMonroe      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Acks3.65mCharlotte Latin      
2.12Alex Julian3.65mCharlotte Latin      
3.12Ethan Briggs3.20mPiedmont      
4.12Phillip DeGraaf3.04mParkwood      
5.10George Hall2.89mPiedmont      
6.10Colin Tidwell2.74mCharlotte Latin      
7.10Reid Cooper2.74mWeddington      
8.10Hunter Helms2.43mParkwood      
--11Nathan OakleyNHPorter Ridge      
--12Alphonso GoldenNHGaringer      
--12Alexander SimpsonNHCharlotte Country Day      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jason Pierre6.14mSun Valley      
2.11Jalen Parson6.06mHeritage      
3.10Juan Mesta6.04mPiedmont      
4.12Jacquez Johnson5.98mSun Valley      
5.10Gershom Ejoni5.96mHeritage      
6.12Jermany Hammond5.90mMonroe      
7.10Chaston Raye5.79mProvidence Day      
8.12Branden Alston5.60mNorthside Christian      
9.12Marcus Freeman5.58mPorter Ridge      
10.11Stephen Morrison5.56mWeddington      
11.11Gary Parker5.52mMonroe      
11.11Graham Thompson5.52mParkwood      
13.10Paul Lightbody5.51mHickory Ridge      
14.10Braxton Knotts5.49mMonroe      
15.10Alex Cantrell5.43mProvidence Day      
16.10Treyvon Pettigrew5.39mRichmond Senior      
17.9Lukas Newman5.38mWeddington      
18.12DeMars Morgan5.32mForest Hills      
19.11Aaron Czupryna5.30mWeddington      
19.10Marquis Graham5.30mRichmond Senior      
21.12Elijah Edwards5.28mGaringer      
22.10Brandon Massey5.23mParkwood      
23.11Traivon Davenport5.21mRichmond Senior      
24.12Jordan Harris5.19mCharlotte Latin      
25.12Devonte Straing5.09mCentral Academy      
26.10Austin Chaney5.08mCentral Academy      
26.11John Pierre5.08mSun Valley      
28.12Cody Hicks5.06mFreedom      
29.12Alexander Simpson5.02mCharlotte Country Day      
30.10Matt Williams5.00mCharlotte Country Day      
31.10Ben Schulman4.87mProvidence Day      
32.9Issac Talley4.85mHickory Ridge      
33.11Micah Burrus4.78mCentral Academy      
34.9Clayton Parnell4.24mCharlotte Latin      
--10Kaleb LowryFOULFreedom      
--11Christian MackeyFOULCharlotte Latin      
--11Michael BishopFOULParkwood      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jermany Hammond12.90mMonroe      
2.12Branden Alston12.59mNorthside Christian      
3.10Michael White11.88mCharlotte Country Day      
4.12Jordan Harris11.84mCharlotte Latin      
5.12Orlando Jackson11.52mForest Hills      
6.12Shadamian Ellerbe11.45mRichmond Senior      
7.11Jonathan Pierre11.41mSun Valley      
8.12Frankie Walton11.30mCentral Academy      
9.11Graham Thompson11.15mParkwood      
10.10Ben Schulman11.02mProvidence Day      
11.12Marco Ricci10.98mCharlotte Latin      
12.12Sayan Ang10.71mSun Valley      
13.10Austin Chaney10.66mCentral Academy      
14.10Marquis Graham10.55mRichmond Senior      
15.10Dana Donelson10.45mWeddington      
15.12Liam Taylor10.45mSun Valley      
17.11Kenneth Paul9.96mRichmond Senior      
18.9Issac Talley9.43mHickory Ridge      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Julice Crowder12.82aMonroe      
2.9Genaya Johnson12.92aMallard Creek      
3.12Alexis Dukuly13.35aGaringer      
4.11Mictasha Mickle13.47aMallard Creek      
5.10Kadajzah Brown13.61aFreedom      
6.10Maria Sanchez13.71aWeddington      
7.9N'shya Seigle14.20aHickory Ridge      
8.12Kai Bright15.22aLake Norman Charter      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Julice Crowder14.08aMonroe      
2.9Genaya Johnson14.23aMallard Creek      
3.11Mictasha Mickle14.33aMallard Creek      
4.10Kadajzah Brown14.51aFreedom      
5.10Maria Sanchez14.59aWeddington      
6.12Alexis Dukuly14.80aGaringer      
7.9Emma Carter14.85aHickory Ridge      
8.12Kai Bright14.86aLake Norman Charter      
9.12Diamond Blair14.92aGaringer      
10.11Elizabeth Nichols14.95aWeddington      
11.9N'shya Seigle15.55aHickory Ridge      
11.11Natalie Hill15.55aPorter Ridge      
--11Jessica ClarkeNTHickory Ridge      
--9Paige CarmenNTHeritage      
--12Lithani BrownNTHeritage      
--10Jacy Van ArkelNTHeritage      
--10Keena MclemorNTPiedmont      
--10Arriel SmithNTParkwood      
--9Allie GrayNTProvidence Day      
--10Cece FerretteNTProvidence Day      
--12Ally HuntNTMt Pleasant      
--12Kourtney Oliver MaysNTLake Norman Charter      
--10Kynnydy RobinsonNTParkwood      
--10Nyjah IngramNTParkwood      
--12Binh LamNTCentral Academy      
--12Danai MushongaNTCentral Academy      
--12Kristin GodboutNTPorter Ridge      
--9Samantha RussoNTCharlotte Catholic      
--9Ansley UlliusNTCharlotte Catholic      
--9Hannah PetersonNTCharlotte Catholic      
--11Whitney HeinsNTPorter Ridge      
--12Daya JordanNTMonroe      
--9Onesti BarnettNTNorthside Christian      
--11Alexis JonesNTSun Valley      
--9Makayla RobinsonNTMonroe      
--11Keyonna ClyburnNTForest Hills      
--9De'Shala HamiltonNTForest Hills      
--12Hannah HolbrookNTCovenant Day      
--10Sharia ButlerNTFreedom      
--9Jaylaha HammondsNTForest Hills      
--9Sam PerlmutterNTCharlotte Country Day      
--10Lauren BrackettNTCharlotte Latin      
--9Ishana NigamNTCharlotte Country Day      
--9Grace MorrisNTCharlotte Latin      
--9Nicole DavisNTCharlotte Latin      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justice Briscoe1:00.10aMallard Creek      
2.10Tracey Weekes1:01.12aWeddington      
3.10Maya Copeland1:02.69aHeritage      
4.10Samantha McLendon1:02.81aHickory Ridge      
5.12Sarah Whelan1:03.42aProvidence Day      
6.10Isis Amom1:03.46aHeritage      
7.10Courtney Joyner1:04.68aProvidence Day      
8.11Rachel Oxendine1:05.57aPiedmont      
9.12Amanda McFeeley1:05.65aProvidence Day      
10.12Yasmine Thomas1:05.81aMonroe      
11.12Cameron Jackson1:05.92aGaringer      
12.9Onesti Barnett1:06.39aNorthside Christian      
13.11Ryan Donelson1:06.51aWeddington      
14.10Myah Davis1:07.64aSun Valley      
15.10Arriel Smith1:09.17aParkwood      
16.11Arden Hudson1:09.65aPiedmont      
17.11Mary Hill Brooks1:09.67aCharlotte Country Day      
18.11Rebekah Oxendine1:09.70aPiedmont      
19.10Courtney Reed1:10.42aPorter Ridge      
20.11Samantha Burns1:10.47aFreedom      
21.10Tarrah Rothwell1:11.48aLake Norman Charter      
22.12Destiny DeMoss1:12.00aForest Hills      
23.10Hope Simonoko1:12.72aCharlotte Country Day      
24.10Savannah Reed1:12.95aPorter Ridge      
25.9Tyriona Houston1:13.14aMonroe      
26.12Nina Yearwood1:13.82aGaringer      
27.11Jill Garrison1:16.17aCharlotte Catholic      
28.9Carly Fassler1:16.32aCharlotte Catholic      
29.9Zahmihyia Polk1:16.42aForest Hills      
30.11Parker Rocco1:17.66aCharlotte Country Day      
31.9Joanna Hocking1:18.09aParkwood      
32.10Kacey Millican1:18.39aParkwood      
33.9Maya Christian1:18.63aHickory Ridge      
34.9Dazia Mclendon1:19.17aMonroe      
35.10Jenna Morrocca1:20.98aPorter Ridge      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Morgan Garrett63.7Weddington      
10Tracey Weekes63.7Weddington      
10Maria Sanchez64.0Weddington      
10Jessica Sommers66.3Weddington      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emma Brown5:26.53aProvidence Day      
2.10Niki Plaus5:37.62aProvidence Day      
3.12Mallary Price5:40.92aWeddington      
4.9Kiera Dowell5:45.34aCharlotte Latin      
5.10Sydney Farris5:46.03aCharlotte Catholic      
6.12Ashley Herrin5:49.46aHickory Ridge      
7.12Laura Gill5:51.20aCharlotte Latin      
8.10Sarah Richman5:54.79aProvidence Day      
9.10Vicki Kohlwey5:57.81aLake Norman Charter      
10.11Allyson Quillin6:00.15aCharlotte Country Day      
11.11Michelle Glenn6:05.45aPiedmont      
12.12Danielle Clark6:13.89aLake Norman Charter      
13.12Lauren McFayden6:16.27aCharlotte Country Day      
14.10Kelly Crabtree6:17.40aSun Valley      
15.12Stephanie Zaino6:18.67aLake Norman Charter      
16.12Faith Camillo6:21.06aCentral Academy      
17.10Brianna Kapheim6:21.17aWeddington      
18.12Shykia Knotts6:22.76aMonroe      
19.12Madison Perkins6:25.28aMetrolina Christian ...      
20.12Megan Kirksey6:25.89aFreedom      
21.11Rebecca Zielke6:26.76aPorter Ridge      
22.10Katelyn Campbell6:28.55aPorter Ridge      
23.9Jessica Vunk6:32.12aPiedmont      
24.10Lauren McDowell6:35.55aCharlotte Latin      
25.10Sophie Van Dyne6:40.88aWeddington      
26.11Ivy Jones6:41.47aHickory Ridge      
27.12Alisha Newton6:42.47aParkwood      
28.12Stephanie Marek6:45.06aSun Valley      
29.9Lauren Hollins6:45.43aNorthside Christian      
30.11Mikayla Kuykendall7:03.17aParkwood      
31.10Casey Barry7:14.61aMallard Creek      
32.10Maria Garcia8:01.57aMonroe      
33.10Selina Tesfai8:24.17aPorter Ridge      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emma Brown11:46.05aProvidence Day      
2.10Natalie Warner12:29.80aWeddington      
3.9Gabby Morris13:03.17aMallard Creek      
4.10Nikkita Elminowski13:19.08aPiedmont      
5.12Emma Winters13:19.99aCharlotte Catholic      
6.9Samantha Huffman13:22.70aProvidence Day      
7.12Megan Kirksey13:30.38aFreedom      
8.10Carlee Hickman13:40.87aWeddington      
9.11Katie McDowell13:43.66aCharlotte Latin      
10.9Makenna Horkan13:58.04aCentral Academy      
11.12Bridgett Siemon14:06.33aLake Norman Charter      
12.12Stephanie Marek14:18.35aSun Valley      
13.10Raegan Turner14:18.92aHickory Ridge      
14.12Natalie Gaines14:28.64aCharlotte Latin      
15.10Casey Barry15:03.41aMallard Creek      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Madison Reasor16.18aSun Valley      
2.11Sarah Whitmore16.94aCharlotte Latin      
3.11Jenny Mai18.70aCharlotte Catholic      
4.10Dominique Bellardini19.29aWeddington      
5.11Lauren Burton19.86aCharlotte Latin      
6.10Tabia Smith20.44aCharlotte Latin      
7.11Kayla Russell20.50aPiedmont      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Madison Reasor16.06aSun Valley      
2.11Sarah Whitmore17.80aCharlotte Latin      
3.11Jenny Mai18.73aCharlotte Catholic      
3.10Dominique Bellardini18.73aWeddington      
5.11Antoinette Ralph19.54aPorter Ridge      
6.11Kayla Russell20.11aPiedmont      
7.10Tabia Smith20.57aCharlotte Latin      
8.11Lauren Burton20.61aCharlotte Latin      
9.12Cayla Nugent20.88aHickory Ridge      
10.12Jayla Cole21.12aForest Hills      
11.9Caela Glenn21.20aHickory Ridge      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Gabriele Cunningham49.21aMallard Creek      
2.12Madison Reasor51.58aSun Valley      
3.12Shikima Gainey53.67aMonroe      
4.10Charisma Jeffers54.58aGaringer      
5.9Caroline Ficca54.81aCharlotte Latin      
6.10Dominique Bellardini56.57aWeddington      
7.11Jenny Mai58.56aCharlotte Catholic      
8.11Lauren Burton59.28aCharlotte Latin      
9.11Amber Creft59.98aMallard Creek      
10.10Sharia Butler1:00.36aFreedom      
11.12Cayla Nugent1:00.68aHickory Ridge      
12.9Danijha Lee1:02.12aParkwood      
13.9Joanna Hocking1:04.80aParkwood      
14.11Kayla Russell1:05.29aPiedmont      
15.10Kacey Millican1:05.60aParkwood      
--9Rachel WilkinsonDQHickory Ridge      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Courtney Lebby
Justice Briscoe
Mictasha Mickle
Genaya Johnson
50.76aMallard Creek      
2.-Kendall Cox
Julice Crowder
Akeyra Hailey
Daya Jordan
50.76aMonroe      
3.-Diamond Blair
Dejai Osborne
Kianna Williams
Alexis Dukuly
54.12aGaringer      
4.-Ryan Donelson
Haley Hawkins
Margaret Livingston
Elizabeth Nichols
54.17aWeddington      
5.-Jacy Van Arkel
Paige Carmen
Hailey Parker
Lithani Brown
54.33aHeritage      
6.-Whitney Heins
Antoinette Ralph
Kristin Godbout
Natalie Hill
55.24aPorter Ridge      
7.-Shuntel Kirkland
Jaylaha Hammonds
Ta'hania Smith
Tariah Harrell
55.47aForest Hills      
8.-Stacia Means
Gabrielle Alston
Caela Glenn
N'shya Seigle
55.56aHickory Ridge      
9.-Hayden Shoffner
Sarah Whitmore
Sierra Scott
Amanda Onwukwe
55.79aCharlotte Latin      
10.-Nia Scarboro
Elizabeth Marks
Cece Ferrette
Sandie Bonwinkor
55.91aProvidence Day      
11.-Nyjah Ingram
Danijha Lee
Kynnydy Robinson
Connor Rushing
56.55aParkwood      
12.-Gloria Babwana
Katrina Smith
Hope Simonoko
Kelsie Grice
56.59aCharlotte Country Day      
13.-Kai Bright
Kourtney Oliver Mays
Mary Stuart Sloan
Laura Ward
1:06.02aLake Norman Charter      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tracey Weekes
Jessica Sommers
Maria Sanchez
Morgan Garrett
4:17.94aWeddington      
2.-Jacy Van Arkel
Lithani Brown
Maya Copeland
Isis Amom
4:24.90aHeritage      
3.-Sarah Whelan
Allie Gray
Courtney Joyner
Cece Ferrette
4:27.69aProvidence Day      
4.-Zasha Barrett
Tyriona Houston
Daya Jordan
Yasmine Thomas
4:30.90aMonroe      
5.-Cameron Jackson
Alexis Dukuly
Dejai Osborne
Kianna Williams
4:41.88aGaringer      
6.-Arden Hudson
Rachel Oxendine
Rebekah Oxendine
Megan Shew
4:44.95aPiedmont      
7.-Courtney Reed
Savannah Reed
Jenna Morrocca
Natalie Hill
4:54.87aPorter Ridge      
8.-Christina Pierle
Sydney Farris
Sophia LaVecchia
Hannah Peterson
4:57.87aCharlotte Catholic      
9.-Vicki Kohlwey
Abbie Miller
Holly Miller
Tarrah Rothwell
4:59.72aLake Norman Charter      
10.-Destiny DeMoss
Diana Mapuoletuli
Zahmihyia Polk
Jayla Cole
5:07.47aForest Hills      
11.-Kelsie Grice
Gloria Babwana
Carrington Fisher
Sam Perlmutter
5:09.61aCharlotte Country Day      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Amanda McFeeley
Heather Graci
Grace Clements
Hailey Valeriano
10:37.17aProvidence Day      
2.-Mattie Smieja
Bryee Roberts
Gabby Morris
Bryia Alston
10:40.39aMallard Creek      
3.-Allison Long
Amanda Brook
Brianna Kapheim
Morgan Garrett
10:56.63aWeddington      
4.-Nikkita Elminowski
Michelle Glenn
Arden Hudson
Michela Larrison
11:11.56aPiedmont      
5.-Juna Glaude
Kira Michaels
Kathleen Jusko
Brittany Ollivierre
11:35.95aHeritage      
6.-Holly Miller
Kennedy Phillips
Mary Stuart Sloan
Reagan Williams
11:54.27aLake Norman Charter      
7.-Maria Garcia
Shykia Knotts
Natasha Morrison
Shikima Gainey
11:58.75aMonroe      
8.-Rebecca Zielke
Selina Tesfai
Mildred Martinez
Katelyn Campbell
12:50.82aPorter Ridge      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Paige Carmen
Hailey Parker
Maya Copeland
Isis Amom
1:55.56aHeritage      
2.-Zasha Barrett
Kendall Cox
Julice Crowder
Akeyra Hailey
1:57.85aMonroe      
3.-Nia Scarboro
Elizabeth Marks
Allie Gray
Sarah Whelan
1:58.56aProvidence Day      
4.-Diamond Blair
Alexis Dukuly
Dejai Osborne
Cameron Jackson
2:01.85aGaringer      
5.-Jaylaha Hammonds
Shuntel Kirkland
Ta'hania Smith
Tariah Harrell
2:03.30aForest Hills      
6.-Alexis Jones
Mariah Youmans
Madison Reasor
Myah Davis
2:03.68aSun Valley      
7.-Sierra Scott
Chanin Scott
Tabia Smith
Kenna Wells
2:05.13aCharlotte Latin      
8.-N'shya Seigle
Emma Carter
Gabrielle Alston
X-Staizha Benjamin
2:05.26aHickory Ridge      
9.-Keely Greene
Haley Hawkins
Elizabeth Nichols
Margaret Livingston
2:07.07aWeddington      
10.-Asia Bethea
Ehreen Williams
Esther Olajide
Gabriyelle Andrade-Dixon
2:08.82aMallard Creek      
11.-Katrina Smith
Kelsie Grice
Gloria Babwana
Ishana Nigam
2:10.01aCharlotte Country Day      
12.-Morgan Mosteller
Hannah Holbrook
Abby Olive
Abigail Wallace
2:15.20aCovenant Day      
13.-Joanna Hocking
Nyjah Ingram
Kacey Millican
Arriel Smith
2:18.86aParkwood      
14.-Kai Bright
Abbie Miller
Kourtney Oliver Mays
Laura Ward
2:20.74aLake Norman Charter      
---Kadajzah Brown
Samantha Burns
Hannah Johnson
Alana Strickland
DQFreedom      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Morgan Garrett
Allison Long
Natalie Warner
Mallary Price
13:25.46aWeddington      
2.-Amanda McFeeley
Niki Plaus
Sarah Richman
Heather Graci
13:29.51aProvidence Day      
3.-Danielle Clark
Vicki Kohlwey
Holly Miller
Stephanie Zaino
14:44.92aLake Norman Charter      
4.-Kelly Crabtree
Ashley Johnson
Myah Davis
Stephanie Marek
14:51.21aSun Valley      
5.-Ashley Herrin
Samantha McLendon
Raegan Turner
Ivy Jones
15:04.87aHickory Ridge      
6.-Cassandra Clark
Brittany Ollivierre
Kathleen Jusko
Kira Michaels
15:05.74aHeritage      
7.-Caroline Fletcher
Abigail Wallace
Cameron Echols
Morgan Mosteller
15:35.68aCovenant Day      
8.-Mary Hill Brooks
Parker Rocco
Catherine Shircliff
Lindsey Turk
17:05.46aCharlotte Country Day      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alycia Springs10.96mMallard Creek      
2.10Dyniesha Norman9.60mHeritage      
3.12Jaleea Cunningham9.39mPorter Ridge      
4.9Jordan Manley8.24mHickory Ridge      
5.9Amy Rhoney8.22mFreedom      
6.9Tianna Cureton8.17mMonroe      
7.9Veranda Webb7.87mMonroe      
8.9Valerie Evivie7.77mProvidence Day      
9.9Destine Thompson7.39mHickory Ridge      
9.11Hannah Killian7.39mParkwood      
11.9Bria Thompson7.38mCharlotte Catholic      
12.12Madeline Kestler7.18mProvidence Day      
13.11Rachel Sargent7.14mMallard Creek      
14.11Madison Flowers7.09mCharlotte Latin      
15.10Rachel Parris6.87mProvidence Day      
16.9Janai Clark6.73mFreedom      
17.9Marissa Hood6.47mParkwood      
18.11Diamon Robinson6.22mPorter Ridge      
19.9Takara Morisson6.08mPiedmont      
20.9Bridget Hambrook6.03mCharlotte Catholic      
21.11Taylor West5.61mPorter Ridge      
22.10Aaliyah Horne5.54mForest Hills      
23.11Jazmin Lee5.23mForest Hills      
24.9Alexis Curleton4.95mPiedmont      
25.9Natijay Heard4.29mCharlotte Latin      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alycia Springs38.04mMallard Creek      
2.10Dyniesha Norman31.82mHeritage      
3.12Jaleea Cunningham26.60mPorter Ridge      
4.12Madeline Kestler26.09mProvidence Day      
5.9Amy Rhoney24.30mFreedom      
6.11Jazmin Lee22.63mForest Hills      
7.9Veranda Webb21.59mMonroe      
8.11Madison Flowers21.23mCharlotte Latin      
9.11Rachel Sargent20.54mMallard Creek      
10.9Janai Clark19.81mFreedom      
11.11Hannah Killian19.73mParkwood      
12.12Breyana Thomas18.19mMonroe      
13.9Avery Riescher17.80mCharlotte Latin      
14.9Jordan Manley17.19mHickory Ridge      
15.10Rachel Parris16.99mProvidence Day      
16.10Arianna Pullin16.43mProvidence Day      
17.9Bria Thompson14.22mCharlotte Catholic      
18.9Bridget Hambrook14.17mCharlotte Catholic      
19.11Taylor West12.52mPorter Ridge      
20.9Marissa Hood12.44mParkwood      
21.9Adrail Reid11.86mMonroe      
22.11Diamon Robinson11.78mPorter Ridge      
23.12Haley Smith11.27mHickory Ridge      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Elizabeth Olesen1.57mHickory Ridge      
2.12Morgan Goodson1.37mProvidence Day      
2.12Nicole Gaylord1.37mWeddington      
4.10Zasha Barrett1.37mMonroe      
4.11Ryan Donelson1.37mWeddington      
6.12Daya Jordan1.32mMonroe      
--9Ansley UlliusNHCharlotte Catholic      
--9X-Staizha BenjaminNHHickory Ridge      
--10Ariana MiesseNHWeddington      
--10Sandie BonwinkorNHProvidence Day      
--10Tierra BoyceNHMallard Creek      
--12Jill LallyNHProvidence Day      
--11Alysa DotsonNHHickory Ridge      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mariel Finger3.07mNorth Gaston      
2.11Emily Bey2.43mMt Pleasant      
3.10Kelly Albert2.13mProvidence Day      
--11Madison HallNHCharlotte Latin      
--9Jennifer ChappellNHCharlotte Latin      
--9Anne Chandler TuneNHCharlotte Latin      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Allie Gray4.82mProvidence Day      
2.11Whitney Heins4.62mPorter Ridge      
3.10Sandie Bonwinkor4.57mProvidence Day      
4.12Madison Reasor4.44mSun Valley      
5.10Tracey Weekes4.41mWeddington      
6.11Amanda Onwukwe4.41mCharlotte Latin      
7.10Lily Beck4.24mCharlotte Latin      
8.10Kelly Albert4.21mProvidence Day      
9.12Kiana Staton4.08mMonroe      
10.11Samantha Burns3.96mFreedom      
11.12Jayla Cole3.93mForest Hills      
12.10Akeyra Hailey3.91mMonroe      
13.10Ayanna Hall3.88mHickory Ridge      
14.10Carmen Glover3.78mHickory Ridge      
15.9Kenna Wells3.65mCharlotte Latin      
16.9Sam Perlmutter3.45mCharlotte Country Day      
16.10Ariana Miesse3.45mWeddington      
18.9Brianna Stafford3.42mHickory Ridge      
19.9Makayla Robinson3.27mMonroe      
20.12Connor Rushing2.99mParkwood      
21.9Ishana Nigam2.79mCharlotte Country Day      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Julice Crowder10.29mMonroe      
2.11Amanda Onwukwe9.89mCharlotte Latin      
3.12Morgan Goodson9.80mProvidence Day      
4.10Lily Beck9.44mCharlotte Latin      
5.12Kiana Staton9.38mMonroe      
6.12Jill Lally9.20mProvidence Day      
7.10Carrington Fisher8.12mCharlotte Country Day      
8.10Carmen Glover8.00mHickory Ridge      
9.9Sara Cotsakis7.88mProvidence Day      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.