Team Results Management

Meet Info

A DivisionB DivisionC Division
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Matthew Schaefer13.12Assumption
2.8Landon Callas13.24Waitsburg-Prescott
3.8Tommy Paul13.31Sager
4.8Evan Pesina13.47Sager
5.8Joe Leamy13.50Waitsburg-Prescott
6.8Dylan Knowles14.24Waitsburg-Prescott
7.8Shawn Fazzari14.29Assumption
8.8Cal Martin15.06Dayton
9.8Tristan Case15.19Sager
10.7Gavin Hayunga15.35Assumption
11.7Eddie Rodriguez15.62Assumption
 

100 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.8Iruve Fierros13.78Sager
2.7Josh Elmenhurst13.96Assumption
3.7Robert Walsh14.59Waitsburg-Prescott
4.7Tyas Garner14.69Sager
5.7Chris Konen14.79Assumption
6.7Max Vandersloot15.00Assumption
 

100 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.8Thad Grimm13.87Sager
2.7Hayden Wooldridge14.30Dayton
3.7Joel Rodriguez14.59Assumption
4.7Mason Goodwater14.88Sager
4.7Kyle Martin14.88Waitsburg-Prescott
 

200 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Matthew Schaefer27.40Assumption
1.8Evan Pesina27.40Sager
3.8Joe Leamy28.08Waitsburg-Prescott
4.8Dylan Knowles30.50Waitsburg-Prescott
 

200 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.7Chris Konen32.25Assumption
 

200 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.7Joel Rodriguez32.03Assumption
2.7Korben Duffy36.86Waitsburg-Prescott
 

400 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Andre Potts1:16.59Waitsburg-Prescott
 

400 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.7Irish Clark1:26.12Assumption
 

400 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.8Cameron Terry1:10.40Waitsburg-Prescott
2.7Korben Duffy1:24.49Waitsburg-Prescott
 

800 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.7Tom House3:19.12Waitsburg-Prescott
 

800 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.8Justin Mebes2:38.97Sager
2.7Chris Philbrook2:48.81Waitsburg-Prescott
3.7Jon Hedge2:49.09Sager
4.8Devin Newman3:14.56Waitsburg-Prescott
 

1500 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.7Tom House6:22.56Waitsburg-Prescott
2.8Laramie Mathews7:13.12Waitsburg-Prescott
 

1500 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.7Kenneth Rooks5:11.59Sager
2.7Max Vandersloot5:41.22Assumption
 

1500 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.7Grayson Taylor6:19.18Sager
2.7Isaiah Martindale6:32.59Sager
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  A Division - Finals

1.8Landon Callas17.56Waitsburg-Prescott
2.8Matthew Schaefer17.75Assumption
3.8Cameron Terry20.21Waitsburg-Prescott
4.7Alex Kjeldgaard21.37Assumption
5.8David Just21.90Waitsburg-Prescott
6.8Nicolas Kitselman22.87Waitsburg-Prescott
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  B Division - Finals

1.7Joseph LaRue20.53Waitsburg-Prescott
2.8Devin Newman20.63Waitsburg-Prescott
3.7Robert Walsh22.47Waitsburg-Prescott
4.8Skylar Wood22.78Waitsburg-Prescott
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  C Division - Finals

1.7Hayden Wooldridge18.22Dayton
2.7Juan Montero18.44Assumption
3.7Kyle Martin19.40Waitsburg-Prescott
4.7Mason Goodwater19.76Sager
5.7Korben Duffy23.65Waitsburg-Prescott
 

4x100 Relay  A Division - Finals

1.-Tommy Paul
Evan Pesina
Case Tristan
Kennith Rooks
53.75Sager
 

4x100 Relay  B Division - Finals

1.-Justin Mebes
Thad Grimm
Tyas Garner
Grayson Taylor
55.62Sager
-Josh Elmenhurst
Juan Montero
Joel Rodriguez
Chris Konen
57.43Assumption
2.-Devin Newman
Joseph LaRue
Chris Philbrook
Robert Walsh
59.68Waitsburg-Prescott
 

Shot Put - 8lb  A Division - Finals

1.8Laramie Mathews31-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.8Cal Martin29-01.00Dayton
3.7Eddie Rodriguez28-02.00Assumption
4.8Shawn Fazzari27-00.00Assumption
5.7Alex Kjeldgaard25-00.00Assumption
6.7Gavin Hayunga24-00.00Assumption
7.8Shawn Dingus23-04.00Dayton
 

Discus - 1kg  A Division - Finals

1.8Cal Martin90-09Dayton
2.8David Just88-07Waitsburg-Prescott
3.7Eddie Rodriguez82-11Assumption
4.7Alex Kjeldgaard82-09Assumption
5.8Tristan Case75-00Sager
6.7Gavin Hayunga69-05Assumption
7.8Shawn Dingus64-06Dayton
8.7Tom House54-06Waitsburg-Prescott
9.8Nicolas Kitselman53-02Waitsburg-Prescott
 

Discus - 1kg  B Division - Finals

1.7Kenneth Rooks68-10Sager
2.8Skylar Wood57-07Waitsburg-Prescott
3.7Robert Walsh55-01Waitsburg-Prescott
4.7Tyas Garner46-08Sager
5.7Max Vandersloot42-07Assumption
 

Discus - 1kg  C Division - Finals

1.8Thad Grimm68-11Sager
2.7Grayson Taylor59-05Sager
3.7Juan Montero53-05Assumption
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  A Division - Finals

1.8Cal Martin121-00Dayton
2.8Shawn Fazzari109-09Assumption
3.8David Just103-00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.8Tristan Case94-00Sager
5.8Andre Potts89-02Waitsburg-Prescott
6.7Gavin Hayunga87-03Assumption
7.8Cameron Terry84-09Waitsburg-Prescott
8.7Alex Kjeldgaard84-05Assumption
9.8Nicolas Kitselman70-03Waitsburg-Prescott
10.8Shawn Dingus62-05Dayton
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  B Division - Finals

1.7Josh Elmenhurst101-03Assumption
2.8Iruve Fierros96-08Sager
3.8Devin Newman90-08Waitsburg-Prescott
4.8Skylar Wood83-09Waitsburg-Prescott
5.7Chris Philbrook72-08Waitsburg-Prescott
6.7Chris Konen59-06Assumption
7.7Jon Hedge49-01Sager
8.7Irish Clark41-00Assumption
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  C Division - Finals

1.7Kyle Martin67-08Waitsburg-Prescott
2.7Mason Goodwater59-10Sager
 

High Jump  A Division - Finals

1.8Landon Callas4-10.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.8Cameron Terry4-09.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.8Joe Leamy4-08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.8Dylan Knowles4-07.00Waitsburg-Prescott
5.8Evan Pesina4-06.00Sager
6.8Andre Potts4-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
 

High Jump  B Division - Finals

1.7Josh Elmenhurst4-11.00Assumption
2.7Joseph LaRue3-08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.7Irish Clark3-03.00Assumption
 

High Jump  C Division - Finals

1.7Hayden Wooldridge4-07.00Dayton
2.8Justin Mebes4-02.00Sager
 

Long Jump  A Division - Finals

1.8Landon Callas17-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.8Tommy Paul15-01.00Sager
2.8Matthew Schaefer15-01.00Assumption
4.8Evan Pesina14-08.00Sager
5.8David Just13-10.00Waitsburg-Prescott
6.8Dylan Knowles13-05.00Waitsburg-Prescott
7.8Shawn Fazzari13-00.00Assumption
8.8Joe Leamy12-03.00Waitsburg-Prescott
9.7Eddie Rodriguez9-00.00Assumption
 

Long Jump  B Division - Finals

1.7Kenneth Rooks14-10.00Sager
2.7Chris Philbrook12-05.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.7Joseph LaRue12-02.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.7Max Vandersloot11-09.00Assumption
5.7Tyas Garner11-09.00Sager
6.7Jon Hedge10-04.00Sager
7.7Francisco Jimenez10-02.00Assumption
8.8Skylar Wood10-02.00Waitsburg-Prescott
9.7Irish Clark9-06.00Assumption
 

Long Jump  C Division - Finals

1.7Hayden Wooldridge14-04.00Dayton
2.7Joel Rodriguez11-05.00Assumption
3.7Juan Montero10-09.00Assumption
4.7Kyle Martin10-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.7Korben Duffy10-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
6.7Isaiah Martindale9-05.00Sager
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Skylar Olson14.78Assumption
2.7Maddy Thomas15.43Assumption
3.8Jennifer Warren16.00Dayton
4.8Ally Chapman17.14Dayton
 

100 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.7Maria Mendoza16.35Sager
2.8Maribel Martinez17.28Waitsburg-Prescott
 

100 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.8Abbi Berger14.82Sager
2.6Josie Kjeldgaard18.94Assumption
8Kady ColvilleNTSager
 

200 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Emily Adams30.65Waitsburg-Prescott
 

200 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.8Hannah Klein32.18Assumption
 

200 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.8Abbi Berger31.52Sager
2.6Josie Kjeldgaard41.84Assumption
 

400 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Emily Adams1:14.87Waitsburg-Prescott
 

400 Meters  B Division - Finals

1.8Hannah Klein1:19.38Assumption
2.8Joyful Opara1:21.56Sager
 

400 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.8Kianna Price1:25.15Dayton
2.6Lauren Ruthven1:30.46Assumption
 

800 Meters  A Division - Finals

1.8Emily Adams2:43.69Waitsburg-Prescott
 

800 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.8Kianna Price3:07.47Dayton
2.6Lauren Ruthven3:21.44Assumption
3.7Neriah Cortez3:34.72Assumption
4.7Maria Mendoza3:56.31Sager
 

1500 Meters  C Division - Finals

1.7Neriah Cortez7:20.10Assumption
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  A Division - Finals

1.8Taylor Hays22.78Waitsburg-Prescott
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  C Division - Finals

1.6Josie Kjeldgaard37.09Assumption
 

4x100 Relay  A Division - Finals

1.-Hannah Klein
Skylar Olson
Neriah Cortez
Maddy Thomas
1:03.90Assumption
2.-Ally Chapman
Emily McFarland
Kiana Price
Jennifer Warren
1:04.15Dayton
 

Shot Put - 6lb  A Division - Finals

1.7Maddy Thomas28-03.00Assumption
2.8Skylar Olson27-07.00Assumption
 

Shot Put - 6lb  B Division - Finals

1.7Maria Mendoza20-10.00Sager
2.8Joyful Opara20-09.00Sager
3.8Maribel Martinez19-08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
 

Discus - 1kg  A Division - Finals

1.8Taylor Hays55-07Waitsburg-Prescott
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  A Division - Finals

1.8Taylor Hays57-00Waitsburg-Prescott
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  B Division - Finals

1.8Joyful Opara61-08Sager
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  C Division - Finals

1.8Abbi Berger69-06Sager
2.8Emily McFarland53-08Dayton
3.6Lauren Ruthven42-00Assumption
 

High Jump  A Division - Finals

1.8Ally Chapman3-10.00Dayton
2.8Jennifer Warren3-09.00Dayton
3.8Taylor Hays3-07.00Waitsburg-Prescott
 

High Jump  B Division - Finals

1.7Maria Mendoza3-02.00Sager
 

High Jump  C Division - Finals

1.8Emily McFarland3-08.00Dayton
2.8Kianna Price3-08.00Dayton
3.8Abbi Berger3-06.00Sager
 

Long Jump  A Division - Finals

1.8Emily Adams13-09.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.7Maddy Thomas11-07.00Assumption
3.8Jennifer Warren10-05.00Dayton
4.8Ally Chapman10-02.00Dayton
5.8Skylar Olson9-05.00Assumption
 

Long Jump  B Division - Finals

1.8Hannah Klein12-02.00Assumption
 

Long Jump  C Division - Finals

1.8Emily McFarland10-04.00Dayton
2.6Lauren Ruthven8-05.00Assumption
3.7Neriah Cortez8-04.00Assumption
4.6Josie Kjeldgaard7-01.00Assumption
7Malory ElmenhurstNDAssumption
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams