Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cyntrell Smith10.99a (.1)Highland
2.12Phillip Johnson11.00a (.1)Bishop Amat
3.12Sam Marshall11.01a (.1)Granada Hills
4.11Cravon Gillespie11.10a (-.3)Monrovia
5.12Torrey Mctyre11.20a (.1)Cathedral
6.12Leon Jacobs11.32a (1.9)Golden Valley (SO)
7.11Jeremy McNichols11.34a (.1)Lakewood
8.12Ben Byer11.41a (-.3)Maranatha
9.12Caelan Tange11.43a (1.9)Blair
10.12Hassani Smith11.45a (.1)Cathedral
11.11Stefan Smith11.46a (2.2)Flintridge Prep
12.12Domonique Young11.46a (1.9)Jordan
13.12Davonte Stewart11.48a (-.3)Palmdale
14.12Aaron Kinard11.49a (2.2)Golden Valley (SO)
15.12Nick Dehler11.51a (2.2)Marshall
16.12Chase Montgomery11.55a (-.3)Knight
17.10Davin Polchow11.57a (1.9)St. Francis (La Cana...
18.10Ross Niederhaus11.59a (.1)St. Francis (La Cana...
19.11Devon Belcher11.60a (1.9)Alta Loma
20.12Uriah Trailer11.60a (-.3)Damien
21.12Anthony Craft11.77a (2.2)Monrovia
22.10Scott Patton11.80a (-.3)Woodbridge
23.12Garrett Swanky11.81a (1.9)Brentwood
24.12Deonte' Williams11.83a (.1)Lakewood
25.12Alonte Riley11.85a (-.3)Knight
26.11Vincent Strange11.86a (-.3)Palmdale
27.12Travion Boykins11.88a (1.9)Damien
28.11Nick Sine11.95a (1.9)Woodbridge
29.11Rene Cerritos12.06a (2.2)Miguel Contreras LC
30.12Cameron Akins12.48a (-.3)Cathedral
31.12Joshua Lopez12.58a (1.9)Bishop Amat
32.10Elmer Quiju-Chavez15.11a (2.2)Miguel Contreras LC
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cyntrell Smith21.85a (-.5)Highland
2.12Sam Marshall21.89a (-.5)Granada Hills
3.12Darren Andrews22.08a (-.5)Bishop Amat
4.10Gabe Warner22.50a (.7)Woodbridge
5.11Cravon Gillespie22.54a (1.0)Monrovia
6.9Alex Young22.59a (.7)Woodbridge
8.12Kenneth Armstrong22.84a (-.5)Damien
9.10Ross Niederhaus22.86a (.7)St. Francis (La Cana...
10.11Elliot Loudon23.01a (1.0)Woodbridge
11.12Stanish Berry23.03a (-.5)Highland
12.12Ben Byer23.06a (.7)Maranatha
13.12Leon Jacobs23.07a (-.5)Golden Valley (SO)
14.11Kyle Brown23.13a (.7)Maranatha
15.11Chris Purnell23.16a (1.0)Lakewood
16.12Mason Bryant23.25a (.7)Monrovia
17.11Jemariae Samuels23.56a (1.0)Lakewood
18.11Stefan Smith23.66a (.5)Flintridge Prep
19.11Justin Reid23.89a (.7)Lakewood
20.11Dylan Angarella24.12a (1.0)Brentwood
21.11Vincent Strange24.53a (1.0)Palmdale
22.12Austin Casner24.65a (1.0)Monrovia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stanish Berry49.47aHighland
2.12James Chevious49.65aGolden Valley (SO)
3.11Kyle Brown49.97aMaranatha
4.11Jacob Ortiz50.16aGolden Valley (SO)
5.11James Holland50.32aParaclete
6.10Gabe Warner50.43aWoodbridge
7.10Ryan Finch50.49aWestlake
8.10Jonathon Cantle50.85aWestlake
9.9Alex Young51.04aWoodbridge
10.12Kyle Cornes51.16aGolden Valley (SO)
11.11Dylan Angarella51.40aBrentwood
12.12Kenneth Armstrong51.47aDamien
13.11Jemariae Samuels51.52aLakewood
14.12Austin Casner51.57aMonrovia
15.11Justin Reid51.85aLakewood
16.11Elliot Loudon51.93aWoodbridge
17.11Marcelles Clash52.05aMuir
18.12Christopher Aguilar52.08aReseda
19.12Cameron Payne52.46aCathedral
20.10Jayson LeVias52.55aLakewood
21.11Richard Pineda52.98aReseda
22.12Austin Field53.00aWoodbridge
23.11Reuben Mijango53.17aKnight
24.10Devincial Gilbert53.35aLakewood
25.12Christian Castellanos53.59aPalmdale
26.9David Espinoza57.53aSouth Pasadena
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sahm Bazargan1:55.18aOak Park
2.12Christian Luvian1:56.09aReseda
3.12Paul Messana1:56.50aSouth Pasadena
4.12Chris Carlson1:58.83aOak Park
5.10Ryan Finch1:59.13aWestlake
6.10Graham Rigby1:59.17aWestlake
7.12Johnathan Erickson1:59.68aMaranatha
8.12Bradley Nabong2:01.15aMarshall
9.12Adam Williams2:01.75aDamien
10.12Elias Ellison2:02.03aFlintridge Prep
11.10Nathan Magalit2:04.50aVillage Christian
12.12Christian Castellanos2:05.05aPalmdale
13.9Anthony Moronez2:05.12aRidgeview
14.12Evan DeLano2:07.65aPacifica Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Bueckert4:20.47aMaranatha
2.12Rocky Peterson4:21.41aWestlake
3.12Patrick Thedinga4:21.72aOak Park
4.12Drake Johnston4:23.93aPalisades Charter
5.11Mikey Giguere4:24.63aWestlake
6.12Jonathan Feller4:25.31aSimi Valley
7.10Graham Rigby4:25.92aWestlake
8.12Billy Walker4:26.43aHart
9.12Jonathon Tewodros4:26.56aPalisades Charter
10.11Chris Costa4:28.55aWestlake
11.10Juan Jimenez4:29.53aSimi Valley
12.11Daniel Alecio4:29.58aMarshall
13.12Eric Jones4:29.83aOak Park
14.11Arnold Bautista4:30.27aGolden Valley (SO)
15.12Aaron Sugimoto4:35.01aFlintridge Prep
16.12Sehar Michael4:36.59aPalisades Charter
17.9Hector Garcia4:38.36aMarshall
18.11Tyler Fong4:42.13aFlintridge Prep
19.9Anthony Moronez4:46.23aRidgeview
20.11Omar Farias4:52.49aGarey
21.11Gerardo Salazar5:05.17aLakewood
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mikey Giguere8:48.59aWestlake
2.12Kyle Bueckert8:51.80aMaranatha
3.11Joshua Wilson8:52.40aSouth Pasadena
4.12Rocky Peterson9:11.44aWestlake
5.11Chris Costa9:15.77aWestlake
6.11Jose Arevalo9:21.54aMarshall
7.12Douglas Negrete9:23.98aDamien
8.11Eduardo Tapia9:27.48aKnight
9.12Jesus Jimenez9:29.66aHighland
10.12Aaron Sugimoto9:29.99aFlintridge Prep
11.11Cole Anderson9:31.80aSimi Valley
12.11Mitchell Cameron9:31.89aDamien
13.11Tyler Gershman9:37.98aSouth Pasadena
14.12Elias Ellison9:40.30aFlintridge Prep
15.12Felix Briones9:40.77aLakewood
16.11Antonio Corona9:46.68aMarshall
17.10Cullen Irvine9:49.41aSouth Pasadena
18.9Nikhil Poole9:53.10aFlintridge Prep
19.11Edgar Garcia10:23.43aLakewood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reggie Bell14.54a (-1.0)Dorsey
2.12Caleb Simmeth15.16a (-1.0)St. Francis (La Cana...
3.12Michael Sanchez15.23a (-1.0)Damien
4.12Anthony Quinn15.24a (-1.0)Damien
5.12Sean Plousha15.29a (-1.0)Highland
6.12Justin Teleng15.39a (-1.0)Village Christian
7.12Jayme Otomewo15.69a (-1.0)Dorsey
8.11Sean O'Bryan16.06a (-.4)Westlake
9.12Brinton Reed16.46a (-1.0)Muir
10.10TreShawn Garrett16.81a (-1.0)Highland
11.11Chris Rodriguez16.82a (-1.0)California (Whittier)
12.11Malik Young16.83a (-1.0)Golden Valley (SO)
13.12Jachwa Dolne17.05a (-1.0)Westlake
14.12Hector Fernandez17.26a (-1.0)South Pasadena
15.11Joseph Park17.28a (-1.0)Woodbridge
16.10Jake Gill17.61a (-.4)La Canada
17.11Michael Ruan17.77a (-1.0)South Pasadena
18.11Josh Ma18.29a (-.4)South Pasadena
19.11Anders Simmeth18.42a (-.4)St. Francis (La Cana...
20.11Dante Johnson19.22a (-.4)Maranatha
21.11Connor West19.57a (-1.0)Hart
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Markham39.23aOak Park
2.12Reggie Bell39.52aDorsey
3.12Caleb Simmeth39.86aSt. Francis (La Cana...
4.12Sean Plousha39.92aHighland
5.11Sean O'Bryan40.37aWestlake
6.11Connor West40.38aHart
7.12Anthony Quinn40.46aDamien
8.12Michael Sanchez40.63aDamien
8.12Justin Teleng40.63aVillage Christian
10.11Jamire Jordan41.31aHighland
11.12Jayme Otomewo41.63aDorsey
12.12Brinton Reed41.78aMuir
13.11Zach Miranda42.17aGranada Hills
14.12Daniel Fluharty43.02aKnight
15.12Hector Fernandez43.11aSouth Pasadena
16.12Austin Field43.16aWoodbridge
17.11Malik Young43.24aGolden Valley (SO)
18.10Calvin Tran43.33aWoodbridge
19.10Jake Gill43.65aLa Canada
20.11Josh Ma44.49aSouth Pasadena
21.11Anders Simmeth44.51aSt. Francis (La Cana...
22.11Michael Ruan44.78aSouth Pasadena
23.11Terence Hickman44.94aBrentwood
24.12Daniel Eagan45.12aCentennial (Corona)
25.11Emerson Simpson47.98aPalisades Charter
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cyntrell Smith
Sean Plousha
Stanish Berry
Jamire Jordan
42.56aHighland
2.-Alex Young
Elliot Loudon
Gabe Warner
Scott Patton
43.28aWoodbridge
3.-Jacob Ortiz
James Chevious
Terry Tamura
Leon Jacobs
43.40aGolden Valley (SO)
4.-Nick Adams
Mason Bryant
Austin Casner
Cravon Gillespie
43.57aMonrovia
5.-Brandon Joseph
Kevin Soils
Albert Czarnik
Dosh Franks
43.64aPalisades Charter
6.-Kahlil Bradley
Darren Andrews
Zach Wilson
Phillip Johnson
44.09aBishop Amat
6.-Uriah Trailer
Kenneth Armstrong
Nick Sherwood
Travion Boykins
44.09aDamien
8.-Ross Niederhaus
Anthony Carter
Joe Mudie
Eric Knowles
44.40aSt. Francis (La Cana...
9.-Timmy Green
Akim Robins
Gary Levi
Justin Taylor
45.14aLocke
10.-Relay Team 45.41aPalmdale
11.-Alonte Riley
Daylon Figueroa
Robby Moorer
Chase Montgomery
45.56aKnight
12.-Nick Dehler
Ryan Watson
Joshua Bascou
Mark Merino
47.51aMarshall
13.-Rene Cerritos
Michael Ladino
Jose Rosas
Anthony Alvarado
50.07aMiguel Contreras LC
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jordan Nathan
Octavius Spencer
Aubrey Mosley
Seth Raines
45.28aMonrovia
2.-Xavier Brown
Brandon Edwards
TreShawn Garrett
Brandon Menefield
45.30aHighland
3.-Darron Whitaker
Marshall Davis
Oryan Ewell
Renard Bell
45.65aCathedral
4.-Ryan Paragas
John Duquet
Joshua Soto
Nigel Carrillo
47.11aBishop Amat
5.-Charles Smith
Christian Campa
Zachary Smalley
Alex Vernon
47.91aMaranatha
6.-Emiliano Sornoso
Justin Fernandez
Andrew Schultz
Sam Anuakpado
49.89aSouth Pasadena
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stanish Berry
Sean Plousha
Dearris Rockett
Cyntrell Smith
3:23.58aHighland
2.-Relay Team 3:24.76aDorsey
3.-Amir Bradley
Jacob Orozco
Justin Reid
Jemariae Samuels
3:26.84aLakewood
4.-Jonathan Tolentino
Jacob Ortiz
Kyle Cornes
James Chevious
3:26.96aGolden Valley (SO)
5.-Ben Byer
Kyle Brown
Tanner Richter
Johnathan Erickson
3:26.98aMaranatha
6.-Alex Young
Elliot Loudon
Scott Patton
Gabe Warner
3:27.33aWoodbridge
7.-Marcelles Clash
Jesse Knowles
David Smith
Brinton Reed
3:36.13aMuir
8.-Nick Dehler
Ryan Watson
Salvador Salinas
Mark Merino
3:36.54aMarshall
9.-Robby Moorer
Reuben Mijango
Daniel Fluharty
Chase Montgomery
3:38.57aKnight
10.-William Harold
Akim Robins
Justin Taylor
Gary Levi
3:45.35aLocke
11.-Anthony Chavez
Cahilil Canada
Jesus Jimenez
Johnathan White
4:08.96aHighland
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Blake Cusick
Octavius Spencer
Seth Raines
Jordan Nathan
3:34.78aMonrovia
2.-Xavier Brown
Ethan Santos
Robert Doyle
Brandon Menefield
3:39.01aHighland
3.-Ja Wahn Jenkins
Semaj Lewis
Jordan Wong
Larry Coleman
3:39.07aLakewood
4.-Emiliano Sornoso
Andrew Schultz
Sam Anuakpado
Justin Fernandez
3:52.14aSouth Pasadena
5.-Christian Campa
Charles Smith
Drew Algorri
Jonathan Fabela
3:54.69aMaranatha
6.9Brandon Amaya
Griffin D'Haenens
Joshua Dickson
Harry Kim
4:10.68aHighland
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Joseph
Kevin Soils
Will Ingram
Dosh Franks
1:35.16aPalisades Charter
2.-Nick Adams
Anthony Craft
Mason Bryant
Austin Casner
1:35.49aMonrovia
3.-Daylon Figueroa
Alonte Riley
Chase Montgomery
Reuben Mijango
1:39.91aKnight
4.-Christian Castellanos
Dameon Baber
Raymond Hawkins
Vincent Strange
1:40.38aPalmdale
5.-Emmanuel Aguilar
Cahilil Canada
Matthew Chavez
Aarron Cuthbert
1:42.71aHighland
6.-Jose Rosas
Anthony Alvarado
Rene Cerritos
Michael Ladino
1:47.07aMiguel Contreras LC
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Kameron Johnson
Seth Raines
Octavius Spencer
Jordan Nathan
1:40.89aMonrovia
2.-Renard Bell
Marshall Davis
Oryan Ewell
Darron Whitaker
1:42.60aCathedral
3.-Emiliano Sornoso
Andrew Schultz
Sam Anuakpado
Justin Fernandez
1:45.05aSouth Pasadena
4.-Christian Campa
Zachary Smalley
Charles Smith
Alex Vernon
1:45.22aMaranatha
5.-Xavier Brown
Robert Doyle
Trevone Jenkins
Brandon Menefield
1:47.39aHighland
6.-Carlos Garcia
Joshua Lorenzen
Michael Iskander
Carlos Meza
1:51.30aHighland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamire Jordan6-04.00Highland
2.12Will Ingram6-02.00Palisades Charter
3.11Roberto Merkell6-00.00Monrovia
4.12Kourbine Lee6-00.00Golden Valley (SO)
5.11Emerson Simpson5-10.00Palisades Charter
6.11David Canchola5-08.00Granada Hills
7.10Paul Han5-08.00Golden Valley (SO)
8.12Sebastien Darbouze5-08.00Westlake
9.11Stefan Smith5-06.00Flintridge Prep
9.12Eddie Colton5-06.00St. Francis (La Cana...
11.12Anthony Carter5-06.00St. Francis (La Cana...
12.11Keyshawn Singleton5-06.00Centennial (Corona)
13.11Sean Hudson5-06.00Marshall
14.9William Kenney5-04.00Centennial (Corona)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paris Pijuan15-04.00Westlake
2.10Gareth Weiss14-00.00Flintridge Prep
3.10Barrett Weiss13-00.00Flintridge Prep
4.12Nicola Celada12-06.00Marshall
5.10Jonathan Wang9-00.00Flintridge Prep
6.11Leonardo Vilchis-Zarate9-00.00St. Francis (La Cana...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamire Jordan20-11.25 (.1)Highland
2.12Leon Jacobs20-10.00 (.3)Golden Valley (SO)
3.12Xavier Menifield20-09.75 (-.2)Sierra Canyon
4.12Joshua Hill20-05.50Dorsey
5.11Zane Palacio20-03.00Dorsey
6.11Eric Knowles20-02.50 (-.2)St. Francis (La Cana...
7.9David Harvey19-07.75 (.1)Maranatha
8.12Will Ingram19-07.75 (-.1)Palisades Charter
9.12Kevin Solis19-07.50 (.1)Palisades Charter
10.10David Williams19-05.75 (-.1)Dorsey
11.11Nick Sine19-05.75 (.1)Woodbridge
12.12Alonte Riley19-05.50 (.1)Knight
13.12Sebastien Darbouze19-00.75 (.2)Westlake
14.12Robby Moorer19-00.00 (-.3)Knight
15.11Stefan Smith18-11.50 (.2)Flintridge Prep
16.12Eddie Colton18-04.25 (.1)St. Francis (La Cana...
17.12Felix Awujo18-00.00 (.2)Temple City
18.11Keyshawn Singleton17-11.00 (.2)Centennial (Corona)
19.9William Kenney17-10.25Centennial (Corona)
20.12Jachwa Dolne17-10.00Westlake
21.11Dylan Angarella17-09.00 (-.1)Brentwood
22.12Garrett Swanky17-02.25 (.1)Brentwood
23.12Treva Harris14-05.50Dorsey
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Knowles44-03.00 (.8)St. Francis (La Cana...
2.11David Canchola43-03.00 (-1.1)Granada Hills
3.12Sean Plousha42-10.00 (1.0)Highland
4.12Jonathan Tolentino42-04.00 (-.5)Golden Valley (SO)
5.11Zane Palacio41-05.00 (1.1)Dorsey
6.11Nick Sine40-07.00 (.8)Woodbridge
7.10Derek Tam39-04.50 (-.5)South Pasadena
8.12Bunmi Olatunji39-00.00 (.5)Golden Valley (SO)
9.12Robby Moorer38-10.00 (-.4)Knight
10.12Jachwa Dolne38-09.50 (-.2)Westlake
11.12Kevin Sanchez38-00.00 (1.1)Palisades Charter
12.9Brandon Edwards37-09.00 (.5)Highland
13.12Connor MacLean37-01.00 (.5)Westlake
14.12Lamont James36-11.00 (-.4)Knight
15.11Keyshawn Singleton36-01.50Centennial (Corona)
16.9William Kenney35-08.00Centennial (Corona)
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Eboni Sutherland11.93a (1.2)Centennial (Corona)
2.12La Troya Franklin12.17a (1.2)Jordan
3.9Azaria Hill12.30a (1.2)Golden Valley (SO)
4.12Anaiya Brown12.39a (1.2)Highland
5.11Brooke Edell12.48a (1.7)Westlake
6.12Airiana Sheffield12.49a (1.2)Dorsey
7.11Allanah Hughes12.49a (.3)St. Mary's Academy
8.10Aliyah Hale12.51a (1.2)St. Mary's Academy
9.11DeShawna Fisher12.65a (1.7)Highland
10.12Harley Barrera12.74a (1.7)Mayfield
11.10Mirajh Mullins12.85a (1.2)Lakewood
12.11Nicole Greenberg12.87a (-.3)Westlake
13.12Imani Dixon12.91a (.3)Golden Valley (SO)
14.10D'Oni Evans12.91a (.3)Centennial (Corona)
15.9J'Chon Davis12.97a (.3)Lakewood
16.12Breanna Richard13.01a (1.7)Highland
17.11Marina Padilha13.11a (1.7)Knight
18.12Ronjaa Harmon13.15a (1.7)Highland
19.9Jordyn Tucker13.17a (-.3)Monrovia
20.12Alex Fernandez13.17a (-.3)Golden Valley (SO)
21.11Francesca Ferri13.23a (.3)Mayfield
22.12Edriece Gills13.25a (-.3)Centennial (Corona)
23.12Kelly Hwang13.29a (1.7)Woodbridge
24.11Robbi Roth13.30a (-.3)Lakewood
25.9Kendal Lake13.31a (-.3)Palisades Charter
26.10Jamilla Monegain13.34a (-.3)Mayfield
27.10Jillian Cizynski13.39a (1.7)Woodbridge
28.11Ashley Da Sylveria13.48a (-.3)Marshall
29.10Sabrina Goodman13.54a (.3)Flintridge Prep
30.12Kaliah Goodman13.56a (-.3)Knight
31.10Breanna Da Sylveira13.83a (1.7)Marshall
32.10Leslie Rodriguez15.29a (.3)Miguel Contreras LC
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eboni Sutherland24.73a (-.7)Centennial (Corona)
2.12Laura Anuakpado25.22a (-.7)South Pasadena
3.12Anaiya Brown25.68a (-.7)Highland
4.9Azaria Hill25.73a (-.7)Golden Valley (SO)
5.11Brooke Edell25.97a (1.1)Westlake
6.12Summer Crawley26.02a (1.1)Irvine
7.12Tyrana Beasley26.22a (-.7)Dorsey
8.11Mariah Dougan26.25a (-.6)Lakewood
9.12Jasmine Thomas26.44a (-.7)Monrovia
10.12Harley Barrera26.65a (-.6)Mayfield
11.11Maia Craver26.68a (-.7)Woodbridge
12.11DeShawna Fisher26.77a (-.6)Highland
13.11Brina Jablonski26.83a (-.6)Woodbridge
14.10D'Oni Evans26.94a (1.1)Centennial (Corona)
15.10Mirajh Mullins26.99a (-.7)Lakewood
16.9J'Chon Davis27.01a (-.6)Lakewood
17.11Alexis Powell27.06a (-.6)Paraclete
18.12Edriece Gills27.08a (1.1)Centennial (Corona)
19.11Kamia Rodil Willis27.42a (-.6)South Pasadena
20.11Essence Norwood27.59a (.5)Muir
21.11Robbi Roth27.84a (1.1)Lakewood
22.9Jordyn Tucker28.00a (.5)Monrovia
23.11Jazmine Burrell28.04a (-.6)Highland
24.12Ronjaa Harmon28.23a (1.1)Highland
25.12Samantha Davies28.59a (.5)Flintridge Prep
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Laura Anuakpado55.98aSouth Pasadena
2.10Morgan Pecantte58.21aSt. Mary's Academy
3.12Tigest Nealy58.30aDorsey
4.10Miah Webb59.11aFlintridge Prep
5.12Summer Crawley59.13aIrvine
6.9Rebecca Liston59.19aSouth Pasadena
7.11Ashley Stephens59.27aPalisades Charter
8.12Jasmine Thomas59.55aMonrovia
9.11Mariah Dougan59.68aLakewood
10.11Maia Craver59.83aWoodbridge
11.11Emerald Rivera59.89aCalifornia (Whittier)
12.11Brina Jablonski59.96aWoodbridge
13.11Cydney Branch1:00.36aKnight
14.11Dominique Hinds1:00.86aCentennial (Corona)
15.10Cassidy Smith1:01.16aReseda
16.10Mary Konopliv1:01.45aMarshall
17.11Kamia Rodil Willis1:01.72aSouth Pasadena
18.10Crisol Jimenez1:02.08aKnight
19.12Caroline Walton1:02.49aWoodbridge
20.11Jazmine Burrell1:03.53aHighland
21.12Samantha Davies1:04.25aFlintridge Prep
22.10Zuri Henderson1:11.02aSt. Mary's Academy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Madison Grenier2:16.20aParaclete
2.12Amanda Mansoorbakht2:17.62aMonrovia
3.12Noelle Niederhaus2:20.28aFlintridge Sacred He...
4.12Anika Renken2:20.37aSouth Pasadena
5.12Jordan Jeworski2:22.41aLa Reina
6.11Mackenzie Gray2:23.85aPalisades Charter
7.12Tisian Nealy2:23.87aDorsey
8.10Emily Hubert2:24.99aBishop Amat
9.11Kendall Engelhardt2:25.93aOak Park
10.12Mary Najarian2:26.72aMayfield
11.10Katrina Jenkins2:29.60aWestlake
12.12Christina Cordano2:31.09aMayfield
13.11Holly Petrusson2:31.34aLa Reina
14.9Samantha Cabrera2:34.82aBishop Amat
15.10Bethani Heising2:35.63aWoodbridge
16.12Veronica Cardenas2:35.78aPalmdale
17.11Jackie Foley2:36.48aWoodbridge
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marissa Williams4:52.56aPalisades Charter
2.12Sonja Cwik5:15.19aLa Canada
3.9Samantha Cabrera5:16.89aBishop Amat
4.12Eryn Blakely5:20.23aAlverno
5.11Anna Frederich5:20.51aLa Canada
6.10Jenny Giguere5:21.37aWestlake
7.10Emily Hubert5:22.22aBishop Amat
8.12Christina Cordano5:24.32aMayfield
9.11Kathleen Carmona5:24.82aLakewood
10.11Alyssa Rivas5:28.59aMayfield
11.11Alyssa Frank5:29.25aLa Reina
12.11Kate Evans5:32.83aFlintridge Prep
13.12Danielle Tynes5:34.25aLakewood
14.10Elizabeth Goodman5:34.82aPalisades Charter
15.12Lashya Morgan5:37.37aRidgeview
16.12Karina Alvarez5:41.18aMayfield
17.10Hannah De Silva5:44.32aPalisades Charter
18.12Ana-Paola Laveaga5:51.72aWoodbridge
19.12Alexis Abad5:53.25aWoodbridge
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Brittany Blackwell10:28.52aOak Park
2.10Jenny Giguere10:30.74aWestlake
3.12Melanie Fujiwara10:46.48aParaclete
4.11Kathleen Carmona10:51.44aLakewood
5.12Ashley Flores10:55.11aSacred Heart of Jesus
6.11Helena Van Loan10:57.45aSouth Pasadena
7.10Katelyn Breitschwerdt10:58.03aSt. Lucy’s
8.11Kate Evans11:08.58aFlintridge Prep
9.10Ashley Lara11:18.05aFlintridge Prep
10.11Alyssa Frank11:25.12aLa Reina
11.11Caroline Tan11:29.26aMarshall
12.-Morgan Norg11:55.21aRidgeview
13.10Fernanda Aguilar12:14.98aRidgeview
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyra Anderson14.79a (.6)St. Mary's Academy
2.12Kyndol Craver14.84a (.6)Woodbridge
3.10Sydney Mosley15.01a (.6)Monrovia
4.12Imani Dixon15.11a (.6)Westchester
5.10Keeya Cotlage16.13a (.6)Muir
6.11Caitlyn Zindrowski16.57a (-1.1)Golden Valley (SO)
7.9Hana Welsh16.64a (.6)Highland
8.11Hannah Heising16.70a (-1.1)Woodbridge
9.12Venezia Hyland17.16a (-1.1)Mayfield
10.10Elise Ulwelling17.62a (-.3)Woodbridge
11.11Annie Peacock17.64a (-1.1)Mayfield
12.11Daniella Argueta17.70a (.6)Flintridge Sacred He...
13.11Cassie Redding18.00a (-1.1)Flintridge Prep
14.12Katarina Bethel18.06a (-.3)Mayfield
15.11Noemi Villalobos18.25a (-.3)Knight
16.12Katelyn Sullivan18.37a (-.3)La Reina
17.11Gabi Sagorin18.46a (-1.1)Woodbridge
18.12Hayley Walke18.86a (-.3)La Reina
19.10Jennifer Thorburn18.87a (-.3)Westlake
20.11Tiffinee Derby19.12a (-1.1)Knight
21.12Ayanna Fry22.66a (-.3)Marshall
22.10Adrienne Luymes24.03a (-.3)Marshall
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alexandra Cerise45.09aLa Reina
2.11Hannah Heising45.67aWoodbridge
3.12Kyndol Craver45.92aWoodbridge
4.12Sydney Johnson46.01aSt. Mary's Academy
5.10Kyra Anderson46.61aSt. Mary's Academy
6.10Sophia Neman48.10aBrentwood
7.10Keeya Cotlage48.23aMuir
8.9Hana Welsh48.61aHighland
9.11Zakora Merriweather48.92aGolden Valley (SO)
10.10Jennifer Thorburn49.00aWestlake
11.12Hailey James49.10aFlintridge Sacred He...
12.12Jessica Moog49.11aSouth Pasadena
13.11Annie Peacock49.47aMayfield
14.11Ashley Da Sylveria49.63aMarshall
15.10Jordyn Davis-Scott50.04aMuir
16.11Cassie Redding50.55aFlintridge Prep
17.10Elisse Ulwelling50.88aWoodbridge
18.12Venezia Hyland50.91aMayfield
19.11Gabi Sagorin51.86aWoodbridge
20.12Hayley Walke52.10aLa Reina
21.11Nina Parson52.32aSouth Pasadena
22.11Noemi Villalobos52.60aKnight
23.11Caitlyn Zindrowski52.62aGolden Valley (SO)
24.12Katarina Bethel52.71aMayfield
25.9Alexis Mora53.09aSouth Pasadena
26.11Jennifer Bitterly53.97aLa Reina
27.12Ayanna Fry1:04.23aMarshall
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Allanah Hughes
Aliyah Hale
Rachel Tolliver
Sierra Peterson
47.43aSt. Mary's Academy
2.-Sidney Mosley
Madison Herrera
Jasmine Thomas
Kerra Adams
48.12aMonrovia
3.-Tyrana Beasley
Tigest Nealy
Justice Maze
Airiana Sheffield
48.79aDorsey
4.-D'Oni Evans
Edriece Gills
Dominique Hinds
Eboni Sutherland
48.83aCentennial (Corona)
5.-Imani Dixon
Alex Fernandez
Crystal Orellana
Azaria Hill
49.02aGolden Valley (SO)
6.-Kendal Lake
Hayley Hutt
Doshawn Franks
Ashley Stephens
49.36aPalisades Charter
7.-Kyndol Craver
Maia Craver
Hannah Heising
Brina Jablonski
49.43aWoodbridge
8.-Nina Acebo
Kamia Rodil Willis
Rebecca Liston
Laura Anuakpado
49.51aSouth Pasadena
9.-DeShawna Fisher
Anaiya Brown
Jazmine Burrell
Ronjaa Harmon
49.72aHighland
10.-Brooke Edell
Nicole Greenberg
Sara Schwartz
Alexa Ashley
49.90aWestlake
11.-J'Chon Davis
Mirajh Mullins
Robbi Roth
Mariah Douggan
50.26aLakewood
12.-Harley Barrera
Francesca Ferri
Annie Peacock
Jamilla Monegain
50.33aMayfield
13.-Essence Norwood
Keeya Cotlage
Jordyn Davis-Scott
Cheyenne Hodges
51.09aMuir
14.-Kaliah Goodman
Keyana Session
Cydney Branch
Marina Padilha
51.17aKnight
15.-Kayla Mills
Daelyn Moon
Kristina Mathews
Kayla Montgomery
51.64aFlintridge Sacred He...
16.-Jordan Jeworski
Holly Petrusson
Kelsey McHugh
Alexandra Cerise
52.59aLa Reina
17.-Breanna Da Sylveria
Mary Konopliv
Olivia Leadbetter
Ashley Da Sylveria
52.78aMarshall
18.-Alexis Pierott
Kyani Woods
Kayla Denson
Danielle Murillo
52.94aBishop Amat
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jasmine Craig
Markasha Hopper
Mousael Louis
Sydnea Martin
51.35aDorsey
2.9Kristen Karkaloff
Julianne Ong
Mallory Campbell
Symona Stanz
52.94aSouth Pasadena
3.-Miliah Haslerig
Joecelyn Mendez
Katlin Casner
Kelley Guo
53.42aMonrovia
4.-Chai Adkins
Jasmine Adams
Miranda Barkmo
Shibeh Jerry
59.51aHighland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jada Selexman
Azaria Hill
Imani Dixon
Crystal Orellana
3:59.65aGolden Valley (SO)
2.-Tisian Nealy
Tyrana Beasley
Tigest Nealy
Oschsiavella Diggs
4:00.13aDorsey
3.-Rebecca Liston
Kamia Rodil Willis
Anika Renken
Laura Anuakpado
4:04.15aSouth Pasadena
4.-Caroline Walton
Kyndol Craver
Maia Craver
Brina Jablonski
4:04.66aWoodbridge
5.-Anaiya Brown
Jazmine Burrell
Breanna Richard
Ronjaa Harmon
4:08.88aHighland
6.-Crisol Jimenez
Marina Padilha
Rachael Duriez
Cydney Branch
4:13.19aKnight
7.-Lolade Shoroye
Cassidy Smith
Shayla Washington
Jennifer Zavala
4:13.25aReseda
8.-Jordan Jeworski
Holly Petrusson
Kendra Butters
Alexandra Cerise
4:15.56aLa Reina
9.-Mary Najarian
Christina Cordano
Harley Barrera
Annie Peacock
4:18.93aMayfield
10.-Ashley Da Sylveria
Daisy Salinas
Hannah Kim
Mary Konopliv
4:24.34aMarshall
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Curry Alyssa
Amaris Ricards
Bailey Bryant
Katlin Casner
4:23.88aMonrovia
2.-Chai Adkins
Zully Berganza
Susan Paul
Kristy Hernandez
4:26.90aHighland
3.-Relay Team 4:33.76aSouth Pasadena
4.-Akemi Elguea
Amanda Mendoza
Danielle New
Katherine Tighe
4:46.92aMayfield
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Allanah Hughes
Bailey Mason
Sydney Johnson
Morgan Pecantte
1:48.73aSt. Mary's Academy
2.-Kendal Lake
Molly Ross
Ashley Stephens
Doshawn Franks
1:51.42aPalisades Charter
3.-Kayla Mills
Kayla Montgomery
Hailey James
Daelyn Moon
1:52.67aFlintridge Sacred He...
4.-Raquel Dimaano
Alexis Pierott
Danielle Murillo
Kayla Denson
1:54.05aBishop Amat
5.-Kaliah Goodman
Tiffinee Derby
Marina Padilha
Cydney Branch
1:55.65aKnight
6.-DeShawna Fisher
Ronjaa Harmon
Anaiya Brown
Jazmine Burrell
1:59.55aHighland
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Mousael Louis
Sydnea Martin
Markasha Hopper
Jasmine Craig
1:54.97aDorsey
2.9Kristen Karkaloff
Symona Stanz
Mallory Campbell
Julianne Ong
1:58.98aSouth Pasadena
3.-Miliah Haslerig
China Simpson
Candyce Randall
Amaris Ricards
2:04.04aMonrovia
4.-Amanda Mendoza
Akemi Elguea
Danielle New
Sophia Remedios
2:11.50aMayfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kendall Gustafson5-06.00Palisades Charter
2.12Madzie MacVaugh5-04.00Flintridge Sacred He...
3.9Taylor Bell5-04.00Sierra Canyon
4.11Doshawn Franks4-10.00Palisades Charter
5.12Megan Cutaran4-10.00Westlake
6.11Sloane Mitchell4-08.00South Pasadena
7.9Hana Welsh4-06.00Highland
8.10Sophie Carnavalle4-06.00Monrovia
9.11Deonna Velasco4-06.00Centennial (Corona)
10.11Rowen Merrill4-06.00Mayfield
11.9Alexis Henning4-04.00Highland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brooke Pestano10-06.00Oak Park
2.12Zoe Wilkens10-06.00Maranatha
3.12Laura Carr9-06.00Palisades Charter
4.12Madeleine Waller8-06.00Mayfield
5.11Rowen Merrill7-00.00Mayfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kendall Gustafson17-07.50Palisades Charter
2.12Bailey Mason17-02.25 (-.5)St. Mary's Academy
3.10Kyra Anderson16-07.00 (.3)St. Mary's Academy
4.12Madzie MacVaugh16-04.25 (-.5)Flintridge Sacred He...
5.10Crystal Orellana16-00.75 (-.1)Golden Valley (SO)
6.11Caitlyn Zindrowski15-06.75 (-.4)Golden Valley (SO)
7.11Cheyenne Hodges15-06.00 (.7)Muir
8.11Allanah Hughes15-05.50 (-.3)St. Mary's Academy
9.11Sloane Mitchell15-04.25 (.5)South Pasadena
10.10Sabrina Goodman14-09.50 (-.2)Flintridge Prep
11.12Madeleine Waller14-07.00 (.1)Mayfield
12.12Kayla Phillips14-04.25 (.3)St. Mary's Academy
13.10Jamilla Monegain14-03.50 (.1)Mayfield
14.9Alyiah Harris13-07.50 (1.0)Highland
15.9Leah Schexnayder13-06.25 (.3)South Pasadena
16.11Deonna Velasco13-06.00 (.1)Centennial (Corona)
17.10Meisha Lamb-Bell13-05.50 (.7)Westlake
18.12Breanna Richard13-05.00 (1.0)Highland
19.12Adrienne Fermin12-04.50 (-.7)Marshall
20.12Hannah Kim11-11.50 (-.1)Marshall
21.10Ivorey Veals11-08.75 (.4)Highland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kayla Phillips37-10.75 (-.5)St. Mary's Academy
2.12Bailey Mason35-11.75 (-.5)St. Mary's Academy
3.11Sloane Mitchell35-08.50 (-.5)South Pasadena
4.12Raiven Ellis34-08.75 (.5)California (Whittier)
5.11Allanah Hughes34-07.00 (-.3)St. Mary's Academy
6.12Jessica Ng33-07.25 (-.3)South Pasadena
7.10Crystal Orellana33-05.50 (-.5)Golden Valley (SO)
8.11Jeana Osburn32-10.00 (.3)Knight
9.11Caitlyn Zindrowski32-04.75 (.5)Golden Valley (SO)
10.12Brooke Hathaway30-11.00Golden Valley (SO)
11.11Deonna Velasco29-06.00 (.3)Centennial (Corona)
12.10Ashley Willams29-01.50 (-.2)Centennial (Corona)
13.9Megan Villar27-08.50 (-.5)Mayfield
14.12Adrienne Fermin26-10.50 (.5)Marshall
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Yosemite CA: Central
Coast CA: Los Angeles
East CA: Los Angeles
Valley CA: Los Angeles
Baseline CA: Southern
Big VIII CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Coastal Canyon CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Gold Coast CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Liberty CA: Southern
Los Angeles Athletic Assoc. CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
Miramonte CA: Southern
Mission Valley CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Mt. Baldy CA: Southern
Olympic CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
Pacific Coast CA: Southern
Prep CA: Southern
Rio Hondo CA: Southern
Sunshine CA: Southern
Tri-County Athletic (TCAA) CA: Southern