Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Damaria Stewart11.11aPoly (Long Beach)
2.10Joseph Clark11.15aWestwood
3.12Malik Gilliam11.20aWestwood
4.12Ray Barry11.25aHighland
5.11Clark Brown11.27aMountain View Mesa
6.12Austin Gunter11.28aPoly (Long Beach)
7.12Kenny Jones11.29aEl Paso Burges
7.10Kenneth Owens11.29aWilliams Field
9.12Gerard Wicks11.34aPoly (Long Beach)
9.11Chris Brewster11.34aHighland
11.12Dalyno Puffer11.37aChandler
12.9Dartez Hamlin11.39aEl Paso Burges
13.12Zac Newman11.43aValley Vista
14.11Levi Whiting11.45aDesert Ridge
15.9Wyatt Chapman11.47aPayson
16.11Aaron Diggs11.49aMillennium
17.11Malik Dennis11.51aPoly (Long Beach)
18.9Keaton Pilimai11.54aQueen Creek
19.12Robert Relf11.57aBrophy College Prep
20.12Antony Thompson11.60aWillow Canyon
21.12Sean Schweichler11.62aWilliams Field
22.11William Hurt11.65aCactus Shadows
23.11Derek Ware11.67aChandler
24.9Michael Thurber11.68aMountain View Mesa
25.12Jordan Carder11.70aPerry
26.11Bobby Cooper11.72aWashington
27.12Clarence Clark11.77aBrophy College Prep
28.11Tommy Ciaccio11.78aCatalina Foothills
29.11Jaime Romero11.80aEl Paso Americas
30.12Jalen Jones Haines12.60aWest Salem
11Sadam AliDNSRincon University
11Jake VartanianDNSIronwood Ridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terrance Payne22.72aWilliams Field
2.11Chris Brewster22.73aHighland
3.11Bryce Henderson22.74aBlue Ridge
4.11Malik Dennis22.83aPoly (Long Beach)
5.12Marquis Savage22.84aWashington
6.12Uriel Garcia22.85aEl Paso Americas
7.12Zac Newman22.91aValley Vista
8.12Antony Thompson22.94aWillow Canyon
8.12Deion Sebion22.94aDeer Valley
10.11Tyler Berson22.97aIronwood Ridge
11.12Bryant James23.00aTombstone
12.11Sedacy Walden23.01aNorth Canyon
13.12Malik Gilliam23.02aWestwood
14.12Bentley Crandell23.14aSkyline
15.11Levi Whiting23.15aDesert Ridge
16.12Damaria Stewart23.18aPoly (Long Beach)
17.11Bobby Cooper23.26aWashington
18.12Leonard Carter23.34aDesert Ridge
19.11Tommy Ciaccio23.38aCatalina Foothills
20.12Ray Barry23.39aHighland
21.11Chanel Francis-Roberts23.63aDeer Valley
22.12Neil Davis23.84aRincon University
23.11Christian Penwell23.97aMesquite
23.11Christian Poe23.97aCienega
25.11Richard Haywood24.77aDesert Vista
26.11Jaquon Clemons25.31aWashington
9Michael ThurberDNSMountain View Mesa
12Matt KaldawiDNSNotre Dame Prep
12Kabian EvansDNSChandler
11Aaron DiggsDNSMillennium
12Levi WallaceDNSTucson Magnet
12Gerard WicksDNSPoly (Long Beach)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marquis Savage50.53aWashington
2.12Isaac Schimmel51.06aBlue Ridge
3.12Shaquan Granison51.46aAlhambra
4.12Raekwon Robinson51.54aWestwood
5.11Justin Rodriguez51.60aPerry
6.10Scooter Bankofier51.66aNotre Dame Prep
7.9Seth Usevitch51.77aMesquite
8.11Rashawn Neal52.05aHamilton
9.10Dominick Hutterer52.26aEl Paso Eastwood
10.10Obang Odol52.28aCanyon Del Oro
11.10Riley Packer52.50aHighland
12.12Kyle Tippit52.52aDesert Vista
13.11William McClelland52.60aArcadia
14.10Carlos Villareal52.63aRio Rico
15.12KJ McGhee52.64aRincon University
16.11Alex Karl52.72aEstrella Foothills
17.10Devin Knight52.82aMoon Valley
18.12Sean Higinbotham52.85aMountain Pointe
19.12Ryan McHenry52.91aCatalina Foothills
20.11Jaquon Clemons53.06aWashington
21.10Mason Moran53.07aChandler
22.10Nikolai King53.27aSandra Day O'Connor
23.11Brice Rova53.34aShow Low
24.11Kenzel Martin53.56aEstrella Foothills
25.11Brody Hagen53.79aHighland
26.12Chris Pyle54.52aSandra Day O'Connor
27.11Aaron Meek54.61aDeer Valley
28.9Josh Benjamin54.95aBrophy College Prep
29.10Dominic Pedrotty55.05aSalpointe Catholic
30.12Kalin Robinson56.13aCopper Canyon
31.12Michael Nganga57.02aValley Vista
12Riggs LennonDNSBrophy College Prep
9Justin BarnesDNSLiberty
9Espinoza ChristopherDNSLiberty
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Logan Woolf51.Highland
10Tyler Thomas52.2Highland
10Riley Packer52.3Highland
11Brody Hagen53.1Highland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Mihelich2:01.35aWillow Canyon
2.12Jaquan Owen2:02.08aMillennium
3.12Cole Sexton2:02.52aChandler
4.12Dallin Gonzales2:02.73aChandler
5.12Troy Giordano2:02.75aDesert Vista
6.11Ahmed Mohamed2:02.76aRincon University
7.12Dylan Jackson2:03.02aGilbert
8.12Nathan Toombs2:03.20aCienega
9.11Jovani Gamboa2:03.31aPoly (Long Beach)
10.12Patrick Buck2:03.72aCorona del Sol
11.12Brent Sawyer2:03.89aGilbert
12.12Caleb Buntyn2:04.98aEl Paso Eastwood
13.12Reagan Glynn2:05.11aCatalina Foothills
14.12Anthony Celaya2:05.20aDobson
15.12Brendan Norwood-Pearson2:05.95aSt Mary's Catholic
16.9Marciano Vidaure2:06.20aWilliams Field
17.11Vetle Bergmann2:06.41aCatalina Foothills
18.11Bronson Bradshaw2:07.11aMountain View Mesa
19.10Kamal Nadesan2:07.22aCactus Shadows
20.11Amadou Sy2:07.60aSouth Mountain
21.11Malik Thomas2:07.87aMillennium
22.9Sean Walpert2:08.12aNotre Dame Prep
23.11Robert Woodard2:08.17aWestwood
24.10Christopher Benz2:08.22aNorth Canyon
25.12Aaron Gaecke2:08.78aSahuarita
26.11Tobias Gloesslein2:08.87aThe Gregory School
27.11Peter Rosado2:08.98aSahuaro
28.11Nick Wood2:09.01aChaparral (AZ)
29.10Jose Soto2:09.39aTempe
30.12Juan Gonzalez2:10.43aNorth Canyon
31.12Esteban Castillo2:10.62aSahuarita
32.12Srikanth Reddy2:11.15aDesert Mountain
33.10Connor Roberts2:11.33aNorth Canyon
34.10Bryan Padilla2:11.59aBasha
35.11Arturo Hernandez2:11.63aMoon Valley
36.12Zach McClanahan2:12.66aCibola
37.12Cameron Glass2:12.78aFountain Hills
38.12Flynn Stewart2:13.47aNotre Dame Prep
39.10Luis Hernandez2:14.20aEl Paso Del Valle
10Jose SilvaDNSEl Paso Eastwood
12Osvaldo CervantesDNSMcClintock
12Caleb PeckhamDNSTempe Preparatory
11Aaron HausmanDNSSahuaro
11Daniel FrietzDNSSouth Mountain
10Matthew BeeksDNSDesert Vista
10Alberto HernandezDNSSalpointe Catholic
12Lamoni MoraDNSRed Mountain
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brendan Norwood-Pearson4:29.90aSt Mary's Catholic
2.12AJ Beach4:31.08aSandia Prep
3.10Said Guermali4:32.30aEl Paso Americas
4.11Ben Noriega4:32.46aRio Rico
5.10Brandon McKay4:32.82aIronwood Ridge
6.11Jonathan Stern4:33.15aDesert Mountain
7.10Oscar Amaya4:33.38aRio Rico
8.12Mitchell Bogushefsky4:35.28aDesert Vista
9.11Brandon Dorr4:37.70aRincon University
10.12Caleb Peckham4:37.83aTempe Preparatory
11.11Jorge Pineda4:37.98aMoon Valley
12.12Lucas Rydberg4:38.02aBlue Ridge
13.12Tyler Bonebright4:38.24aDesert Vista
14.10Ryan Wolff4:38.67aMillennium
15.12Dallin Gonzales4:39.65aChandler
16.12Josh Hillis4:40.86aDobson
17.12Alec Moore4:41.44aQueen Creek
18.12Juan Gonzalez4:41.60aNorth Canyon
19.12Tyler Leightner4:41.63aWillow Canyon
20.10Jose Silva4:42.16aEl Paso Eastwood
21.12Xavier Martinez4:43.89aSahuarita
22.11Jack Hovland4:44.15aNotre Dame Prep
23.10David Contreras4:44.74aEl Paso Del Valle
24.12Tyler Bowman4:44.76aRed Mountain
25.12Sean Mulligan4:45.54aHamilton
26.12Aaron Gaecke4:46.77aSahuarita
27.12Austin Tielke4:46.92aDesert Vista
28.12Justin Rackow4:47.21aDobson
29.9Jacob Toller4:47.32aMountain View Mesa
30.12Stone Jennings4:47.41aMesquite
31.11Nick Fox4:47.59aBasha
32.9Tony Tipton4:47.70aTempe
33.12Jose Garcia4:48.92aCibola
34.11Alan Ordonez4:49.05aSouth Mountain
35.11Parker Frame4:53.47aMountain View Mesa
36.9Brandon Oviedo4:54.40aNorth Canyon
37.11Keegan Conrad4:54.72aHamilton
38.11Kevin Aldana4:55.34aEl Paso Americas
39.12Nick Falcon4:56.28aHamilton
40.10Luis Hernandez4:57.42aEl Paso Del Valle
41.10Kyle Sumatzkuku5:02.33aTuba City
42.10Michael Chavoya5:12.66aNorth Canyon
12Rodrigo OjedaDNSSalpointe Catholic
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Binahnii Curley9:53.69aWindow Rock
2.12Shawn Tsinnijinnie9:54.62aTuba City
3.10Tyler Day9:56.19aMesquite
4.9Paul Truax9:56.66aEl Paso Eastwood
5.11Kevin Aldana9:58.98aEl Paso Americas
6.10Kyle Havriliak10:02.86aDesert Vista
7.12Caleb Peckham10:06.40aTempe Preparatory
8.10Nathan Thomas10:06.89aSalpointe Catholic
9.12Josh Hillis10:07.16aDobson
10.12Jacob Prickett10:07.43aBoulder Creek
11.12Jeffrey Gautreau10:07.47aSalpointe Catholic
12.11Jack Hovland10:08.05aNotre Dame Prep
13.12Lucas Rydberg10:08.56aBlue Ridge
14.10Victor Sarat10:15.42aNorth Canyon
15.10Andrew Free10:16.00aMountain View Mesa
16.9Nathanial Henio10:17.00aWindow Rock
17.12Joshua Velazquez10:21.35aBuena
18.12Manny Ortiz10:21.74aEl Paso Burges
19.12Myron Chee10:22.72aChinle
20.11Jonathan Stern10:23.68aDesert Mountain
21.10Michael Rojas10:25.05aMcClintock
22.11Jacob Croft10:25.40aCatalina Foothills
23.11Eddie Loughran10:26.48aTuba City
24.10David Fernandez10:28.25aIronwood Ridge
25.11Keanu Nakasawa10:29.71aCibola
26.12Hosava Kretzmann10:31.74aPrescott
27.12Austin Ortega10:33.22aNorth Canyon
28.12Alec Moore10:34.75aQueen Creek
29.12Klye Nutumya10:36.60aTuba City
30.10Stephen Casillas10:44.31aBrophy College Prep
31.11Darren Burr10:46.30aBrophy College Prep
32.10Connor Andreen10:55.46aBrophy College Prep
33.11Christian Alva11:00.60aCibola
34.10Nathan Haines11:02.16aDeer Valley
11Ryan BlairDNSDesert Mountain
11Parker FrameDNSMountain View Mesa
11Erik OswaldDNSCactus Shadows
12Brendan Norwood-PearsonDNSSt Mary's Catholic
12Rodrigo OjedaDNSSalpointe Catholic
10David ContrerasDNSEl Paso Del Valle
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Davis15.20aMesquite
2.12Isaac Perez15.35aEl Paso Burges
3.10Devin Knight15.62aMoon Valley
4.11Grafton Blue15.67aBuena
5.11Trevor Solomon15.73aShow Low
6.12David Baxter15.79aSalpointe Catholic
7.12Jacob Romitti15.81aCienega
8.12Juran Day15.88aPoly (Long Beach)
9.11Kyle Hunt15.95aChandler
10.11Tyler Larsen15.99aMountain View Mesa
11.11Ying Lin16.05aSahuarita
12.11William Winfield16.12aChandler
13.12Quinn Robertson16.18aCorona del Sol
14.9Cole Tippit16.19aDesert Vista
15.11Arturo Davalos16.21aMountain Pointe
16.11Gregorio Rodriguez16.23aEl Paso Eastwood
17.9Rakevion White16.26aSouth Mountain
18.12Joey Holbrook16.36aFlorence
19.12Steven Campbell16.40aDesert Mountain
20.10Kyree Woods16.56aChandler
21.12Craig Mahaffy16.85aPerry
22.11Justin McCray16.90aShow Low
23.12Quinton Tigges16.91aCanyon Del Oro
24.11Brandon Ornelas16.94aIronwood Ridge
25.10Andrew Gomez17.33aBlue Ridge
26.10Dylan Kerr17.39aRed Mountain
27.9Thomas Sahotsky17.42aDeer Valley
11Kenneth WrightDQDeer Valley
11Trey LauerDNSMountain Pointe
12Michael CourvilleDNSSahuaro
12Chris McGrewDNSNotre Dame Prep
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quincy Stokes40.28aWilliams Field
2.12Taelon Parson40.63aPerry
3.11Josh Davis40.81aMesquite
4.11Trevor Solomon41.17aShow Low
5.12Juran Day41.22aPoly (Long Beach)
6.12Isaac Perez41.39aEl Paso Burges
7.11Kyle Hunt41.45aChandler
8.11Gregorio Rodriguez41.56aEl Paso Eastwood
9.11Corey Harper42.00aCactus Shadows
10.10James Fusaro42.02aHamilton
11.11Xavier Villnueva42.05aCentennial
12.11Devan Perkins42.09aWilliams Field
13.10Dylan Kerr42.17aRed Mountain
14.11Milan Howard42.27aSandra Day O'Connor
15.11Roman Scholtens42.85aWilliams Field
16.11Bryant O'Georgia42.90aNorth Canyon
17.10Zachary Juarez42.95aEl Paso Eastwood
18.10Bryce Kerr42.98aFountain Hills
19.12Clayton Moralez43.23aRed Mountain
20.10Jacob Nicoll43.30aMountain View Mesa
21.11Ying Lin43.50aSahuarita
22.11Edward Contreras43.51aCanyon Del Oro
23.10Austin Alexander43.53aCienega
24.11James Hogg43.60aWestwood
25.10Abraham Thompson44.30aCibola
26.11Kenneth Wright44.37aDeer Valley
27.12Cody Tenney45.81aShow Low
28.10Kyree Woods49.69aChandler
11Brian JacobsDNSSahuaro
12Craig MahaffyDQPerry
12Michael CourvilleDNSSahuaro
12Chris McGrewDNSNotre Dame Prep
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mike Villarreal
Aaron Diggs
Moesha Barrett
Dallas Harrington
43.57aMillennium
2.-Ray Barry
Adam Patterson
Chris Brewster
Tyler Thomas
43.84aHighland
3.-Deion Sebion
Cody Brown
Stephen Fisher
Dean Allen
43.85aDeer Valley
4.-Trevor Clawson
Noel Struning
Payson Bobier
Wyatt Chapman
44.10aPayson
5.-Michael Barker
Michael Thurber
Robby Millward
Clark Brown
44.23aMountain View Mesa
6.-Konrad Eze
Steven Lopez
Dominick Johnson
Nicolas Russell
44.60aSeton Catholic
7.-Alfred Goodwin
TJ Palmore
Jonathan Samuel
Stone Richardson
44.64aBuena
8.-Nick Cejka
Zach Villalva
Devin Magana
Gary McKay
44.88aChaparral (AZ)
9.-Nojeem Adebule
Sebastian Watkins
Marcus Whitmore
Johnathan Caraway
44.90aTempe
10.-David Shelby
Roderick Hutterer
Gregorio Rodriguez
Chris Cano
44.99aEl Paso Eastwood
11.-Sadam Ali
KJ McGhee
Cliff Ondiego
Andres Ruffner
45.03aRincon University
12.-Wesley Benge
Anthony Burley
Brian Jacobs
Jalen Henderson
45.19aSahuaro
13.-Dominic Sanders
Will Boberg
Dontae Otey
Bryant James
45.20aTombstone
14.-Aric Howard
Bryant Eaves
Sam Mitchell
Kelvin Amoalcoh
45.70aSahuarita
15.-Austin Aragon
Jorge Hernandez
Anthony Hernandez
Mauricio Calvo
46.00aEl Paso Del Valle
16.-Derek Arrington
Weston Barlow
Michael Graff
Jordan Bartlett
46.08aQueen Creek
17.-Michael Decorse-Hall
Timothy Smith
Derrick Monroe
Corey Seidler
46.35aCibola
18.-Elisha Donaldson
Takoda Ball
William Blocker
Tim Byrd
46.40aMaricopa
19.-Kalin Robinson
Josh Willhite
Alexander Lara
Jesus Perez
47.70aCopper Canyon
-Leonard Carter
Jorgen Holgerson
Trevon Cole
Levi Whiting
DNSDesert Ridge
-Riley Ing
Stephfon Hayden
Zjaphon Hendrex
Brandon Hatfield
DNSPoston Butte
-Blake Hammond
Kenzel Martin
Joe Logan
Branden Leon
DNSEstrella Foothills
-Matt Kaldawi
Connor Stanton
Scooter Bankofier
Alex Manov
DNSNotre Dame Prep
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brody Hagan
Tyler Thomas
Riley Packer
Logan Woolf
3:28.63aHighland
2.-David Shelby
Ruben Campos
Roderick Hutterer
Zachary Juarez
3:29.39aEl Paso Eastwood
3.-Brandon Jamison
Brent Artman
Luke Matiski
Gary McKay
3:29.65aChaparral (AZ)
4.-Jake Carlin
Justin Soloman
Cody Conrad
Zach Rucas
3:31.55aBasha
5.-Max Oberholtzer
Brice Rova
Cody Tenney
Trevor Solomon
3:32.03aShow Low
6.-Jake Mihelich
Michael Sabado
Mitchell Kanbara
Ryan Kistler
3:32.04aWillow Canyon
7.-Carlos Villareal
Harold Palma
Aaron Fanning
Braulio Lopez
3:32.31aRio Rico
8.-Tanner Waldon
Gabriel Lopez
Michael Johnson
Bentley Crandell
3:34.38aSkyline
9.-Trej Bell
Jesus Ruiz
Demitri Fotinos
Jose Ruiz
3:34.68aSahuaro
10.-Phillip Shook
Gage Bradley
Jeremy Creyer
Seth Usevitch
3:34.78aMesquite
11.-Payson Bobier
Trevor Clawson
Michael Anderson
Logan Morris
3:34.93aPayson
12.-Gaige Funkhouser
Ray Perkins III
Tanner Brenden
Lamoni Mora
3:35.41aRed Mountain
13.-Deion Sebion
Anthony Phelps
Chanel Francis
Aaron Meek
3:35.45aDeer Valley
14.-Christian Poe
Jacob Romitti
Blake Buzynski
Austin Alexander
3:39.74aCienega
15.-Israel Andrade
Jesus Loreto
Jose Moreno
Brandon Moreno
3:41.33aDouglas
-Adam Donaldson
Connor Roberts
John Okwoli
Sedacy Walden
DNSNorth Canyon
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Ortega46-02.50Desert Vista
2.12Isaiah Stroder45-04.00Buena
3.12Ruben Esparza45-02.50El Paso Americas
4.11Tyler Richards44-06.00Arcadia
5.12Matt Sahotsky44-01.50Deer Valley
6.12Erik Ramirez43-07.00El Paso Del Valle
7.10Abraham Thompson43-04.00Cibola
8.12Zane Saxman43-01.00Sedona Red Rock
9.11Aubrey Littleton42-06.50Sahuaro
9.12Devonte Grey42-06.50Tempe
11.11Ezequiel Quintero42-06.00South Mountain
12.12Dalton Kirk42-00.50Red Mountain
13.11Bryan Barrios41-05.50El Paso Eastwood
14.12Michael Bradley41-05.00Skyline
15.11Cruz Flores41-03.00Chandler
15.12Lauro Valdez41-03.00North Canyon
17.12Deandre Miller41-01.50Buckeye Union
17.10Jacob Bryan41-01.50Moon Valley
19.10Nick Allen40-10.50Desert Ridge
20.9Tyson-Jay Saena40-08.50Chandler
21.12CJ Putnam40-03.00Tombstone
22.11John Devlin39-08.00Salpointe Catholic
23.12Sam Radford39-06.50Corona del Sol
24.12Josh Strebe39-04.00Cibola
25.12Joey Holbrook38-06.50Florence
26.11Tyrel London36-06.00Blue Ridge
27.12Vernon Mullen35-03.00Copper Canyon
28.11Adrian Andrews34-03.00Sahuaro
12Kenny LacyDNSMountain Pointe
12RJ Cox-RobinsonDNSPayson
10Nick LankischDNSSalpointe Catholic
11Michael BrooksDNSEl Paso Burges
12Drake DanielsonDNSQueen Creek
12Jacob BadgerDNSBlue Ridge
11Ryan FuhrmarkDNSWilliams Field
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Geordan Peterson137-10Queen Creek
2.12CJ Putnam137-02Tombstone
3.12Dalton Kirk136-08Red Mountain
4.11Andres Castro133-09Tucson Magnet
5.11Jonathan Robinson131-05Westwood
6.12Devin Strickland129-11McClintock
7.12Lauro Valdez129-04North Canyon
8.9Andre Elmore127-11Desert Ridge
9.12Sam Radford124-07Corona del Sol
10.11Dustin Guerber123-03Desert Ridge
11.10Matthias McIver122-05Cactus Shadows
12.12Joe Morrison122-02Sandra Day O'Connor
13.11Aubrey Littleton121-06Sahuaro
14.12Oscar Salinas121-04El Paso Del Valle
15.12Fabian Marquez121-03Moon Valley
16.12Hayden McIver120-03Cactus Shadows
17.12Sebastian Miller119-08Brophy College Prep
18.12Tony Valdovinos114-11El Paso Del Valle
19.12Regis Rumfola108-04Coconino
20.10Tanner Jonovich107-08Buckeye Union
21.11Henry Villalobos107-04Chandler
22.11Tyrel London106-06Blue Ridge
23.11Kyle Crowley100-05Chandler
24.11John Devlin97-02Salpointe Catholic
25.12Omar Montelongo92-03Dobson
11Joshua DentonDNSBuena
11Benito ZapataDNSRio Rico
12Jacob BadgerDNSBlue Ridge
12Chris GalvezDNSRincon University
12Matt CasckettaDNSMoon Valley
11Michael BrooksDNSEl Paso Burges
11Dominic HernandezDNSBrophy College Prep
10Nick LankischDNSSalpointe Catholic
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Colores6-02.00Hamilton
2.12Sam Barnett6-02.00Highland
3.12Landon Holman6-00.00Hamilton
4.12David Lujan6-00.00El Paso Americas
5.11Logan Waskiewicz6-00.00Queen Creek
6.10Andrew Okonkwo6-00.00Hamilton
7.12Eric Wilcox5-10.00Queen Creek
8.10Reed Bussey5-10.00Queen Creek
9.12Israel Ramos5-10.00El Paso Eastwood
9.11Sam Tooker5-10.00Chaparral (AZ)
11.11Trevor Solomon5-08.00Show Low
11.11Anfernee Hale5-08.00Chandler
11.12Steven Campbell5-08.00Desert Mountain
11.11Jeric Branch5-08.00Buena
15.12Michael Campos5-08.00Cibola
15.12TJ Palmore5-08.00Buena
17.12Isaac Schimmel5-08.00Blue Ridge
17.11Jordan Brooks5-08.00Red Mountain
17.11Nathan Anderson5-08.00El Paso Americas
9Antwan Ross-JonesDNSBasha
11Thibault ClarisDNSNorth Canyon
10Brandon SpadoniDNSMountain Pointe
10Timothy SmithNHCibola
10Stanley MooreDNSNorth Canyon
11Jordan ChouDNSMillennium
10Kenneth OwensNHWilliams Field
12Michael LasswellNHBrophy College Prep
12Coleman FleitzDNSNotre Dame Prep
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Nguyen14-03.00Mesquite
2.12Stephen Johnson13-06.00Red Mountain
3.12Zach McClanahan13-06.00Cibola
4.12Vali Marian13-06.00Valley Vista
5.12Matt Auran13-00.00Brophy College Prep
5.12David Frazier13-00.00Chandler
7.11Mark Rose13-00.00Mountain View Mesa
8.12Jeremy Poet13-00.00Highland
9.10Jase Penrod13-00.00Queen Creek
10.10Calvin Witmer12-06.00Hamilton
11.12Walker Eaton12-06.00Sedona Red Rock
12.11Connor Jennison12-06.00Chaparral (AZ)
13.11Brett VanWinkle12-06.00Show Low
14.11Sam Cullinan12-00.00Cienega
14.12Marty Vaughn12-00.00Highland
14.12Mark Crawford12-00.00Ironwood Ridge
17.11Brian Linhart12-00.00Deer Valley
12T.J. HauptmanDNSDeer Valley
11Cooper IsbenNHValley Vista
12Connor LittletonNHCorona del Sol
11Peter RosadoNHSahuaro
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zac Newman22-06.25 (.7)Valley Vista
2.11Bryant O'Georgia22-01.50 (1.4)North Canyon
3.12Stephon Wells21-03.00 (-.8)Arcadia
4.11Roman Scholtens21-01.50 (-1.9)Williams Field
5.12Bo Haddock20-11.00Deer Valley
6.11Sy Munden20-09.00 (.6)Deer Valley
7.12Jalen Jones Haines20-06.50 (-2.0)West Salem
8.12David Price20-04.75 (1.1)Poly (Long Beach)
9.12Quincy Stokes20-01.50 (1.0)Williams Field
9.10Jordan Banister20-01.50 (.1)Buckeye Union
11.9Connor Watson19-09.50 (-.6)Desert Vista
12.12David Shelby19-08.25 (.5)El Paso Eastwood
13.10Derrick Monroe19-07.50 (-1.1)Cibola
14.12Victor Vega19-07.00Westwood
15.10Devin Knight19-06.75 (1.3)Moon Valley
16.11Brian Skinner19-06.25 (-1.5)Corona del Sol
17.12Daniel Ray19-05.50Mountain View Mesa
18.12Sam Barnett19-04.00 (-1.4)Highland
19.12Myles Boyns19-03.75Desert Vista
20.10Danny Harmon19-02.00 (-.2)Salpointe Catholic
21.12Sam Mitchell18-06.50 (-.7)Sahuarita
21.10Walker Padilla18-06.50 (-1.5)Canyon Del Oro
23.11Nate Stock18-05.50Highland
23.12Brandon Poppe18-05.50 (-2.3)Chaparral (AZ)
25.9Shavel Austin18-04.25Cienega
26.12Eric Wilcox17-11.50 (-2.2)Queen Creek
27.12Robert Jenkins17-08.00 (.1)Estrella Foothills
28.12Dallas Harrington17-06.25 (-.6)Millennium
29.11Ryan Rodriguez17-06.00 (1.2)Seton Catholic
30.12Corey Seidler17-04.00Cibola
31.10Quincy Jones15-02.50 (.7)Florence
11Kaiden MolinaDNSRed Mountain
11Tim ByrdDNSMaricopa
12Jalen HendersonDNSSahuaro
12Johnathan CarawayDNSTempe
10Jake HarwoodDNSHighland
10Lawrence WallaceDNSTucson Magnet
12Jabril TaylorDNSBuckeye Union
12James HupeDNSMesquite
12Chris CanoDNSEl Paso Eastwood
12Levi WallaceDNSTucson Magnet
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Watson41-10.00 (-.9)Mountain View Mesa
2.12Myles Boyns41-09.75 (-1.3)Desert Vista
3.12Reggie Blader40-11.00 (-.8)Perry
4.12Sam Mitchell40-07.00 (-.3)Sahuarita
5.9Connor Watson40-03.25 (-1.0)Desert Vista
6.12Matt Bailey40-01.00 (-1.6)Basha
7.11Weston Uchytil39-10.75 (-1.4)Mountain View Mesa
8.10Frederic Wagner39-10.25 (-.5)Sandra Day O'Connor
9.11Adarius Blake39-05.00 (-1.7)Buena
10.11Cole Forsgren39-03.25 (-1.3)Williams Field
11.12Nick Brickous39-01.00 (-1.3)Perry
12.9Isaiah Walton38-06.25 (-1.3)St Mary's Catholic
13.10Timothy Smith38-01.00 (-1.3)Cibola
14.12Corey Seidler38-00.00 (-.5)Cibola
15.10Fred Lundy37-09.00Buckeye Union
16.11Justin McCray37-05.50 (.2)Show Low
17.10Danny Harmon37-04.00 (-1.1)Salpointe Catholic
18.12Robert Jenkins37-03.25Estrella Foothills
19.12Issean Lawson36-11.00 (-1.0)Florence
19.10Isaiah Kong Delgado36-11.00 (-.3)Canyon Del Oro
21.10Andrew Gomez35-11.00Blue Ridge
22.12David Baxter34-10.50 (-1.6)Salpointe Catholic
12Landon HolmanDNSHamilton
11Brandon OrnelasDNSIronwood Ridge
11Adrian ArvizoDNSEl Paso Eastwood
10Nick AllenFOULDesert Ridge
10Isaiah SaavedraDNSSahuaro
10Alan LeyvaDNSDouglas
 

Teams