Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.12Darryl Couch11.26a PRWyandotte Roosevelt
2.9Kahlee Hamler11.39a SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
3.11Myrick El11.40aWarren Michigan Coll...
4.11Daniel O'Neill11.50aDearborn Divine Child
5.12Randolph Fry11.61aRedford Thurston
6.12Corey Lacanaria11.63a PRBrother Rice
7.10Adam Ghabra11.94aNorthville
8.11Kenneth Butler11.95aWarren Michigan Coll...
 

100 Meters  D1 Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.9Kahlee Hamler11.49aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
2.12Darryl Couch11.55aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.11Myrick El11.57aWarren Michigan Coll...
4.12Corey Lacanaria11.70aBrother Rice
5.11Daniel O'Neill11.71aDearborn Divine Child
6.12Randolph Fry11.72aRedford Thurston
7.11Kenneth Butler11.94a PRWarren Michigan Coll...
7.10Adam Ghabra11.94aNorthville
9.11Kyle Bokun12.10aWyandotte Roosevelt
10.12Julius Sanders12.11aGarden City
11.12Leroy Fedorko12.12aGarden City
12.11Antonio Brintley12.38aDearborn
 

100 Meters  D1 Varsity - Prelims

1.12Darryl Couch11.48aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.9Kahlee Hamler11.52aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
3.11Myrick El11.55aWarren Michigan Coll...
4.12Randolph Fry11.74aRedford Thurston
5.10Adam Ghabra11.80aNorthville
5.12Corey Lacanaria11.80aBrother Rice
7.11Daniel O'Neill11.91aDearborn Divine Child
8.12Leroy Fedorko11.95aGarden City
8.11Kyle Bokun11.95aWyandotte Roosevelt
10.11Kenneth Butler11.96aWarren Michigan Coll...
11.10Justin Myrick12.02aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
12.12Julius Sanders12.04aGarden City
13.11Juwan Graham12.05aSouthgate Anderson
14.12Roderick Calhoun12.18a PRRedford Thurston
15.11Antonio Brintley12.25a SRDearborn
16.-Ryan Tish12.39a PRNorthville
16.11Reginals Irby12.39a PRRedford Union
18.9Javien Mcnary12.43a PRMelvindale
18.11Antonio Young12.43aDearborn Heights Cre...
18.12Darrin Brown12.43a PRLutheran HS Westland
21.12Tyler Knott12.44a SRSouthgate Anderson
22.10Ali Berry12.45a PRDearborn
23.11Ty'Keen Ellis12.46a PRDearborn Advanced Te...
24.9Alvin Turner III12.57a SRDearborn Advanced Te...
25.-Nate Malone12.59a PRRedford Union
26.10Christian Snider12.61aDearborn Heights Ann...
27.9David Pears12.73a PRDearborn Heights Ann...
28.11andrew Wilochewski12.79aDearborn Heights Cre...
29.12Akiel Bean12.88aBrownstown Woodhaven
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  D1 Varsity - Finals

9Travis Harris11.0h PRSouthgate Anderson
10Orgest Shehaj11.75hSouthgate Anderson
10Christian Thomas12.0hSouthgate Anderson
12Tyler Knott12.0hSouthgate Anderson
 

200 Meters  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.12Darryl Couch22.86aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.10Ryan Washeleski23.06aBrother Rice
3.10Chiebuka Onwuzurike23.10aBrother Rice
4.10Christian Thomas23.25aSouthgate Anderson
5.11Myrick El23.40aWarren Michigan Coll...
6.11Anthony Fitzgerald23.44aMelvindale
7.11Daniel O'Neill30.00aDearborn Divine Child
8.12Matthew Jordan40.00aBrownstown Woodhaven
 

200 Meters  D1 Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.10Ryan Washeleski23.06a PRBrother Rice
2.12Darryl Couch23.07aWyandotte Roosevelt
3.11Myrick El23.18aWarren Michigan Coll...
4.10Christian Thomas23.26aSouthgate Anderson
5.11Daniel O'Neill23.31aDearborn Divine Child
6.11Anthony Fitzgerald23.42a SRMelvindale
7.10Chiebuka Onwuzurike23.45aBrother Rice
8.12Matthew Jordan23.49a PRBrownstown Woodhaven
9.12Lawrence Barnes23.78a PRMelvindale
10.11Ali Nasser24.17aDearborn
 

200 Meters  D1 Varsity - Prelims

1.12Darryl Couch23.06aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.11Myrick El23.47aWarren Michigan Coll...
3.10Ryan Washeleski23.56aBrother Rice
4.11Anthony Fitzgerald23.67aMelvindale
5.10Christian Thomas23.77aSouthgate Anderson
6.9Kahlee Hamler23.80aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
7.12Lawrence Barnes23.89aMelvindale
7.12Damon Singleton23.89a SRWyandotte Roosevelt
9.12Randolph Fry23.94aRedford Thurston
10.12Matthew Jordan23.97aBrownstown Woodhaven
11.11Daniel O'Neill24.22aDearborn Divine Child
12.11Ali Nasser24.23aDearborn
13.11Nick Milewski24.27aNorthville
14.10Chiebuka Onwuzurike24.43aBrother Rice
15.10Renaldo Smith24.44aWarren Michigan Coll...
16.9Jalen Wellons24.54aBrownstown Woodhaven
17.12Dan Roberts24.76aLutheran HS Westland
18.11Matthew Jankowski24.77a SRNorthville
19.12Christopher Wood25.03aGarden City
20.10Justin Myrick25.13a SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
21.12Curtis Cobbs25.47aRedford Thurston
22.12Josh Riegel25.53aLutheran HS Westland
23.9Alvin Turner III26.31a SRDearborn Advanced Te...
24.10Christian Snider26.35a PRDearborn Heights Ann...
24.12Paul Johnson II26.35aRedford Union
26.10Hassan Hachem26.82a PRDearborn Fordson
27.10Max Frederick27.06aGarden City
28.10Yasser Abusabha27.11a PRDearborn Fordson
29.11Aerhmani Metoyer-Harrison27.18a PRRedford Union
30.10Michael Gregory27.69aDearborn
31.10Dazhon Wells27.93aDearborn Advanced Te...
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  D1 Varsity - Finals

11Dillan Steele23.5h SRSouthgate Anderson
10Christian Thomas23.6hSouthgate Anderson
11Juwan Graham23.6hSouthgate Anderson
11Trey Harris23.8h PRSouthgate Anderson
 

400 Meters  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Cochran51.86aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
2.11Jacob Kamm53.47aNorthville
3.11Dillan Steele54.00aSouthgate Anderson
4.12Bryce Norwood54.59a PRDearborn
4.-Ryan Tish54.59aNorthville
6.12Newman Harper55.14aLutheran HS Westland
7.11Juwan Graham55.27a SRSouthgate Anderson
8.12Dillion Johnson55.60a PRRedford Thurston
9.11Jacob Davenport55.95aLutheran HS Westland
10.12Mohamed Makki56.00aDearborn
11.10Andrew Harrison56.44aWyandotte Roosevelt
12.11Tyler Fugate56.73a PRDearborn Divine Child
13.11Alden Ingram56.77a PRRedford Thurston
14.11Kyler Hubbs57.04a PRGarden City
15.9Kevin Croskey57.69a PROrchard Lake St. Mar...
16.9Noah Zakarian57.71aDearborn Divine Child
17.12Nick Doran58.07aBrownstown Woodhaven
18.11Jacob Callender58.21aGarden City
19.10Jemal Williams58.45a PRRedford Union
20.10Yasser Abusabha59.24aDearborn Fordson
21.10Omari Martin59.31a PRDearborn Advanced Te...
22.9Ervin Butler59.47aWarren Michigan Coll...
23.12Max Pileck1:00.29a PRDearborn Heights Cre...
24.10Jonathan McMath1:00.50a PRDearborn Heights Ann...
25.12Matthew Jordan1:00.78aBrownstown Woodhaven
26.11Jeffrey Wells1:01.46a PRDearborn Heights Ann...
27.10Mohamed Charara1:02.22a PRDearborn Fordson
28.11Moe Shaer1:02.39a PRDearborn Heights Cre...
29.10Jamell Green1:02.96a PRWarren Michigan Coll...
30.10John Laidler1:06.68a PRRedford Union
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  D1 Varsity - Finals

11Dillan Steele52.9hSouthgate Anderson
12Jacob Brandes54.9hSouthgate Anderson
11Juwan Graham55hSouthgate Anderson
10Robert Milton55.05h PRBrownstown Woodhaven
12Cameron Karagitz55.79hBrownstown Woodhaven
10Logan Kleam57.72hBrownstown Woodhaven
11Ryan Sander58.1h PRSouthgate Anderson
12Nick Doran59.79h PRBrownstown Woodhaven
 

800 Meters  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny May2:00.41aWyandotte Roosevelt
2.12Ahmed Abogilal2:01.78a SRDearborn
3.10Gianni Wile2:04.48aBrother Rice
4.12J'Haira Johnson2:04.73aGarden City
5.11Christopher Sheridan2:05.07aDearborn
6.12Cameron Karagitz2:05.23aBrownstown Woodhaven
7.9Augustine Lau2:06.56aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
8.12Zachary Welker2:07.67aDearborn Divine Child
9.11Brent Rodden2:09.48a SRDearborn Divine Child
10.10Eric Wilkewitz2:11.00a SRBrownstown Woodhaven
11.9Dylan White2:14.32aGarden City
12.10Errol Franklin2:16.03a PRRedford Thurston
13.10Hunter Roedel2:16.27a SRLutheran HS Westland
14.11Brendan Wallington2:16.72aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
15.11Tristan Townsend2:18.57aDearborn Heights Ann...
16.10Mohamed Charara2:20.58aDearborn Fordson
17.11Austin Guyer2:21.04aSouthgate Anderson
18.11Anise Grady-Shelton2:22.97aRedford Union
19.11Dominick Wile2:23.09a SRBrother Rice
20.9Alan Nava2:26.29aMelvindale
21.9Donte Rivera2:27.66a PRSouthgate Anderson
22.9Dillon Hill2:27.78a PRDearborn Heights Ann...
23.10Robert Mitchell2:31.03aWarren Michigan Coll...
24.12Alfonzo Hairston2:32.96a PRRedford Union
25.9Ali Hedwan2:34.16a PRDearborn Fordson
26.11Matt Parent2:34.96aLutheran HS Westland
27.11Marlon Hicks2:39.86a PRWarren Michigan Coll...
28.9Ken O'Connor2:40.33aMelvindale
29.10Daniel Judd2:42.06aDearborn Advanced Te...
30.10Alonte Wincher2:50.68a SRDearborn Advanced Te...
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  D1 Varsity - Finals

12Cameron Karagitz2:00.5h PRBrownstown Woodhaven
12J'Haira Johnson2:01.23h PRGarden City
10Logan Kleam2:01.7h PRBrownstown Woodhaven
12Thomas Jozwiak2:06hSouthgate Anderson
11Ryan Sander2:08hSouthgate Anderson
9Dylan White2:11.28h PRGarden City
11Cody Hardrick2:11.37h SRGarden City
11Jacob Callender2:12.09h SRGarden City
10Eric Wilkewitz2:13.5hBrownstown Woodhaven
11Anthony Kroll2:14hSouthgate Anderson
12Kevin Tocco2:15.5hBrownstown Woodhaven
11Austin Guyer2:17hSouthgate Anderson
 

1600 Meters  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Sims4:24.53aNorthville
2.11Nick Noles4:28.41a SRNorthville
3.10Logan Kleam4:31.54a SRBrownstown Woodhaven
4.12Cameron Karagitz4:36.03aBrownstown Woodhaven
5.11John Penington4:37.98aBrother Rice
6.12Danny May4:44.25aWyandotte Roosevelt
7.11Harrison Coe4:48.52aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
8.12J'Haira Johnson4:49.06aGarden City
9.11Ryan Sander4:50.95aSouthgate Anderson
10.12Cameron Herron4:54.22aWyandotte Roosevelt
11.12Alfred Girardot4:57.89a PRBrother Rice
12.9Riad Rababeh4:58.68aDearborn
13.11Cody Hardrick5:00.76aGarden City
14.12Paul Mueller5:02.09aDearborn Divine Child
15.10Hunter Roedel5:02.25aLutheran HS Westland
16.10Ryan Mangulabnan5:03.99aDearborn Divine Child
17.11Tristan Townsend5:04.62aDearborn Heights Ann...
18.9Scott Sawyer5:05.30a PROrchard Lake St. Mar...
19.9Hassan Hammoud5:20.14aDearborn Fordson
20.11Reynaldo Quintero5:23.29a SRMelvindale
21.11Anise Grady-Shelton5:24.28aRedford Union
22.11Tristan Trueblood5:30.25a SRSouthgate Anderson
23.10Daniel Beagle-stabley5:34.51a PRDearborn Heights Cre...
24.11Nabeel Salemassi5:39.13a SRDearborn Heights Cre...
25.9Allen Swaidan5:41.91a SRDearborn Fordson
26.9Christopher Seats5:43.16aWarren Michigan Coll...
27.12Shumecio Gibson5:44.62a SRWarren Michigan Coll...
28.9Anmar Al-Abolidi5:45.44a PRDearborn Heights Ann...
29.9Alan Nava5:48.54a SRMelvindale
30.9Omar Alavardo5:54.30aRedford Union
31.10Daniel Judd5:58.50a SRDearborn Advanced Te...
32.10Andrew Surowiec6:03.98aRedford Thurston
33.10Alonte Wincher6:18.22aDearborn Advanced Te...
 

3200 Meters  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.10Conor Naughton9:46.64aNorthville
2.10Logan Kleam9:54.40aBrownstown Woodhaven
3.11Dominic Davis9:55.56aWyandotte Roosevelt
4.11Sean McCullough9:56.94aNorthville
5.11Dane Miller10:21.03aDearborn Divine Child
6.12Thomas Jozwiak10:23.64a PRSouthgate Anderson
7.11Colin Herrmann10:23.87aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
8.11Joseph Gallagher10:30.86a PROrchard Lake St. Mar...
9.11Anthony Kroll10:41.34aSouthgate Anderson
10.10Craig Weaver10:43.48a PRDearborn
11.11Cody Hardrick10:46.13a SRGarden City
12.12Samuel Mousigian10:53.31aDearborn
13.11David Rose10:55.28aDearborn Divine Child
14.11Christian DeBlois11:03.19aBrownstown Woodhaven
15.9Josh Burcroft11:04.00a PRBrother Rice
16.9Kyle Chisholm11:08.25a PRBrother Rice
17.10Nagi Musid11:23.88a PRDearborn Fordson
18.9Hassan Hammoud11:30.02a PRDearborn Fordson
19.11Josh Lumuscio11:50.79a SRDearborn Heights Cre...
20.11Reynaldo Quintero11:58.38aMelvindale
21.9Christopher Seats12:12.58aWarren Michigan Coll...
22.9Cesar Escobedo12:16.41aMelvindale
23.12Derek Hackett12:22.02aGarden City
24.12Sha'Quan Smith12:35.87aRedford Union
25.12Shumecio Gibson13:01.31a SRWarren Michigan Coll...
26.11Ian O'Banion13:01.54a SRLutheran HS Westland
27.9Omar Alavardo13:07.82aRedford Union
28.9Matt Reddeman13:15.42aLutheran HS Westland
29.10Andrew Surowiec13:22.60aRedford Thurston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.12Fred Boyd15.06hDearborn Divine Child
2.11Joseph Berry15.32hDearborn
3.11Justin Garbin16.10hWyandotte Roosevelt
3.10Terrance London16.10hMelvindale
3.12Kevin Brown-Bayko16.10hGarden City
6.11Keyon Thomas16.51hRedford Union
7.12Zachary Benavides16.68hDearborn
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  D1 Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Mike Carey15.18aBrother Rice
2.12Fred Boyd15.44aDearborn Divine Child
3.11Joseph Berry15.91aDearborn
4.12Kevin Brown-Bayko16.05aGarden City
5.10Terrance London16.20aMelvindale
6.11Keyon Thomas16.51aRedford Union
7.11Justin Garbin16.56aWyandotte Roosevelt
8.12Zachary Benavides16.68aDearborn
9.9Shermond Dabney16.93aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
10.12Jacob Brandes17.22aSouthgate Anderson
11.12Jakob Zanski17.34aWyandotte Roosevelt
12.10Denzel Tinsley20.50aGarden City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  D1 Varsity - Prelims

1.12Fred Boyd15.70aDearborn Divine Child
2.11Joseph Berry16.05aDearborn
3.10Terrance London16.19aMelvindale
4.12Mike Carey16.37aBrother Rice
5.12Kevin Brown-Bayko16.42aGarden City
6.11Justin Garbin16.58aWyandotte Roosevelt
7.11Keyon Thomas16.60aRedford Union
8.11Laymon Giddings-Whatley16.65aRedford Thurston
9.9Shermond Dabney16.79a SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
10.12Zachary Benavides17.03aDearborn
11.10Denzel Tinsley17.29aGarden City
12.12Jacob Brandes17.39aSouthgate Anderson
13.12Jakob Zanski17.55aWyandotte Roosevelt
14.10Garrett Kempf17.62aLutheran HS Westland
15.11Joni Shaska17.64aNorthville
16.9Richard Bowens III18.85a SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
17.11Christian Dawkins18.95a SRWarren Michigan Coll...
18.10Alonzo McCoy19.20a PRRedford Thurston
19.11Alden Roberson19.23aWarren Michigan Coll...
20.12Joseph Foster19.36a PRRedford Union
21.12Julian Trueblood19.44aSouthgate Anderson
22.9John Tracy19.69aBrother Rice
23.11kevin yu20.01aNorthville
24.9Jalen Smith20.27aBrownstown Woodhaven
25.9Fadey Rayyan21.02aDearborn Heights Cre...
26.9Amir Naser21.07aDearborn Fordson
27.10Jack Rodiguez21.55aDearborn Heights Cre...
28.12Timothy Stephens22.74a PRDearborn Advanced Te...
29.10Garrett Harper22.89aLutheran HS Westland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Carey39.83aBrother Rice
2.11Joseph Berry40.96a PRDearborn
3.12Daries Davis41.34aWyandotte Roosevelt
4.12Kevin Brown-Bayko42.10a SRGarden City
5.9Shermond Dabney42.66a SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
6.11Keyon Thomas42.84aRedford Union
7.11Austin Olson43.18aLutheran HS Westland
8.9Richard Bowens III43.48aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
9.11George Sawaya43.78a PRDearborn Divine Child
10.12Jacob Brandes43.93aSouthgate Anderson
11.12Fred Boyd43.98aDearborn Divine Child
12.11Justin Garbin44.52aWyandotte Roosevelt
13.11Christian Dawkins44.56a SRWarren Michigan Coll...
14.12Youssef Slim44.65aDearborn Heights Cre...
15.11Robert Thomas45.01aRedford Thurston
16.11Justin Days45.05aNorthville
17.11Laymon Giddings-Whatley45.16a PRRedford Thurston
18.10Garrett Kempf45.68aLutheran HS Westland
19.9John Tracy46.56a PRBrother Rice
20.11Alden Roberson46.62aWarren Michigan Coll...
21.9Gerti Veizaj47.15aSouthgate Anderson
22.11kevin yu47.87a PRNorthville
23.12Joseph Foster47.90a PRRedford Union
24.10William Hill49.20aGarden City
25.10Jack Rodiguez49.57a SRDearborn Heights Cre...
26.9Amir Naser52.26aDearborn Fordson
27.11Henry Huong54.35a SRDearborn Heights Ann...
28.12Charles Cheeks57.01a PRDearborn Advanced Te...
 

4x100 Relay  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.37aBrother Rice
2.-Relay Team 45.62aDearborn Divine Child
3.-Renaldo Smith
Kenneth Butler
Alden Roberson
Myrick El
45.82aWarren Michigan Coll...
4.-Dillon Walsh
Kyle Bokun
Daries Davis
Darryl Couch
46.25aWyandotte Roosevelt
4.-Relay Team 46.25aWyandotte Roosevelt
5.-Relay Team 46.67aRedford Thurston
6.-Relay Team 47.04aSouthgate Anderson
7.-Relay Team 47.23aGarden City
8.-Relay Team 47.29aNorthville
9.-Relay Team 47.56aMelvindale
10.-Relay Team 47.61aDearborn
11.-Relay Team 47.87aLutheran HS Westland
12.-Relay Team 47.89aBrownstown Woodhaven
13.-Relay Team 48.30aRedford Union
14.-Relay Team 48.63aDearborn Heights Cre...
15.-Relay Team 49.11aDearborn Advanced Te...
 

4x200 Relay  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.38aBrother Rice
2.-Renaldo Smith
Kenneth Butler
Alden Roberson
Myrick El
1:33.74aWarren Michigan Coll...
2.-Renaldo Smith
Kenneth Butler
Alden Roberson
Myrick El
1:33.74aWarren Michigan Coll...
3.-Relay Team 1:34.87aSouthgate Anderson
4.-Relay Team 1:35.74aRedford Thurston
5.-Relay Team 1:36.61aNorthville
6.-Relay Team 1:36.63aBrownstown Woodhaven
7.-Relay Team 1:37.23aDearborn
8.-Relay Team 1:37.54aLutheran HS Westland
9.-Relay Team 1:39.46aGarden City
10.-Relay Team 1:40.26aRedford Union
11.-Relay Team 1:42.76aDearborn Advanced Te...
12.-Relay Team 1:43.37aDearborn Heights Ann...
13.-Relay Team 1:44.25aDearborn Heights Cre...
 

4x400 Relay  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.45aNorthville
2.-Relay Team 3:36.26aDearborn
3.-Relay Team 3:40.41aGarden City
4.-Relay Team 3:42.41aSouthgate Anderson
5.-Relay Team 3:48.45aBrownstown Woodhaven
6.-Relay Team 3:50.01aLutheran HS Westland
7.-Relay Team 3:51.87aDearborn Divine Child
8.-Relay Team 3:53.36aRedford Thurston
9.-Relay Team 3:54.65aRedford Union
10.-Ervin Butler
Christian Dawkins
Jamell Green
Kenneth Butler
3:55.10aWarren Michigan Coll...
11.-Relay Team 3:56.87aDearborn Advanced Te...
12.-Relay Team 3:58.57aDearborn Heights Cre...
13.-Relay Team 4:30.64aDearborn Fordson
 

4x800 Relay  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:12.30aNorthville
2.-Relay Team 8:17.90aDearborn
3.-Relay Team 8:28.35aBrother Rice
4.-Relay Team 8:31.85aBrownstown Woodhaven
5.-Relay Team 8:36.29aGarden City
6.-Relay Team 8:42.36aDearborn Divine Child
7.-Relay Team 8:45.77aSouthgate Anderson
8.-Relay Team 9:06.18aDearborn Heights Cre...
9.-Relay Team 9:46.22aRedford Union
10.-Relay Team 9:48.82aDearborn Fordson
11.-Relay Team 10:24.54aWarren Michigan Coll...
11.-Christopher Seats
Robert Mitchell
Shumecio Gibson
Marlon Hicks
10:24.54aWarren Michigan Coll...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.12Bearooz Yacoobi54-01.50 PRDearborn
2.12Kamau Daajara47-03.00Dearborn
3.12Alberto Sandoval43-11.00Brother Rice
4.12Kassem Bazzi43-01.25Dearborn Heights Cre...
5.11Yazen Awadalla43-00.75Dearborn Fordson
6.11Pat Deporre42-05.00 PRBrother Rice
7.11Thomas Krueger42-04.00Lutheran HS Westland
8.11alaa Hachem40-11.50 SRDearborn Fordson
9.11Kelton Williams40-11.25Melvindale
10.12Jalen Jackson40-09.75Garden City
11.10Joseph McCourt40-06.00Southgate Anderson
12.11Greg Schlimmer39-05.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
13.-Bobby Dunne37-09.25 PRNorthville
14.12Christian North37-03.00Garden City
15.11Damon Booker36-07.50Redford Thurston
16.10Daniel Sutherland35-11.00Dearborn Divine Child
17.12Arimus McKinney35-09.50Warren Michigan Coll...
18.11Brendan Ford35-08.25Melvindale
19.12Kedrick Johnson35-01.50Wyandotte Roosevelt
20.12Jakob Cain34-09.00 PRDearborn Heights Ann...
21.9Luke Smith34-05.00Lutheran HS Westland
22.10Jalyn Stephens34-00.00 PRDearborn Advanced Te...
23.-Greg Johnson33-09.25 PRDearborn Advanced Te...
24.12Maher Hahhab33-01.00 PRDearborn Heights Cre...
25.12Damon Fuller32-11.50 PRRedford Thurston
26.9Isaac Allard32-04.50Southgate Anderson
27.10Jarvis Byrd32-03.75 PRRedford Union
28.12Charles Cheeks30-10.50Dearborn Advanced Te...
29.12Colin McDonough30-08.00 PRNorthville
30.9Roland Buecher30-03.00 PRRedford Union
31.11Daniel Houge28-10.00 PRWarren Michigan Coll...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.12Bearooz Yacoobi146-11 PRDearborn
2.12Kamau Daajara133-06 SRDearborn
3.11Pat Deporre128-04Brother Rice
4.12Damon Fuller121-09 PRRedford Thurston
5.11Thomas Krueger119-06Lutheran HS Westland
6.12Moaad Shariff116-09Dearborn Fordson
7.11Sam Guerrieo116-00Melvindale
8.11alaa Hachem112-04Dearborn Fordson
9.11Greg Schlimmer110-02Wyandotte Roosevelt
10.-Bobby Dunne110-01Northville
11.12Arimus McKinney108-03Warren Michigan Coll...
12.12Alberto Sandoval105-00Brother Rice
13.12Kassem Bazzi101-07Dearborn Heights Cre...
14.11Kelvin Williams100-03Melvindale
15.12Kedrick Johnson99-10Wyandotte Roosevelt
16.9Tristan Jensen98-11Southgate Anderson
17.10Collin Beaudoin97-02Dearborn Divine Child
18.11David Patten95-09Southgate Anderson
19.11Emilio Ascencio95-01Garden City
20.10Dominic Raona92-06Dearborn Divine Child
21.11Damon Booker92-01Redford Thurston
22.10Jalyn Stephens89-09 PRDearborn Advanced Te...
23.9Nicholas Boskovski89-04Dearborn Heights Ann...
24.12Maher Hahhab83-03Dearborn Heights Cre...
24.11Easton Hayter83-03Garden City
26.12Chris Kempf82-03 SRLutheran HS Westland
27.11Faymeyer Harris78-08 PRDearborn Heights Ann...
28.12Charles Cheeks75-10Dearborn Advanced Te...
29.12Colin McDonough70-11Northville
30.10Jarvis Byrd67-04Redford Union
31.9Jordan Davis61-08Warren Michigan Coll...
32.9Roland Buecher61-03 PRRedford Union
 

High Jump  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Fitzgerald6-05.00Melvindale
2.11Jonas Williams6-04.00 PRDearborn Fordson
3.11Merwan Ghadieh6-02.00 PRDearborn Fordson
4.12Kevin Brown-Bayko6-01.00Garden City
5.11Aaron Queen6-00.03 PRBrownstown Woodhaven
6.12Dan Roberts6-00.02Lutheran HS Westland
7.10Jonathan McMath6-00.01 SRDearborn Heights Ann...
8.12Jacob Brandes6-00.00 SRSouthgate Anderson
9.10Adnan Hamka5-10.03 SRDearborn
9.11Albert Ferris5-10.03Dearborn
11.10Steven Lucas5-10.02 PRMelvindale
12.12Clifton Chaney5-10.01 PRRedford Union
13.12Tommy Cannon5-10.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
14.11Brent Williams5-08.00Wyandotte Roosevelt
14.11George Sawaya5-08.00Dearborn Divine Child
14.12Zachary Welker5-08.00Dearborn Divine Child
14.10John Hamilton5-08.00Northville
14.10Denzel Tinsley5-08.00 PRGarden City
14.11Trey Harris5-08.00 PRSouthgate Anderson
20.11Jacob Davenport5-06.00 PRLutheran HS Westland
20.11Andrew Hopkins5-06.00Northville
20.12Curtis Cobbs5-06.00 PRRedford Thurston
20.9Scott Sawyer5-06.00Orchard Lake St. Mar...
24.12Joseph Foster5-04.00 PRRedford Union
24.9Jalen Smith5-04.00 PRBrownstown Woodhaven
 

Pole Vault  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Dube12-00.01Wyandotte Roosevelt
2.12Thomas Rinke12-00.00 PRDearborn
3.12Neal Warren11-06.00 SRDearborn
4.10Caleb Keyes11-00.01Brownstown Woodhaven
5.9Scott Sawyer11-00.00 PROrchard Lake St. Mar...
6.11Reginals Irby10-00.01 PRRedford Union
7.12Alex Kerns10-00.00Northville
8.12Newman Harper9-06.03Lutheran HS Westland
9.12Alex Denison9-06.02Garden City
10.12Randy Hallam9-06.01Garden City
11.12Mohammed Faraj9-06.00 SRDearborn Fordson
12.11Manuel Roldan9-00.00 SRMelvindale
 

Long Jump  D1 Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Jordan20-11.00 PRBrownstown Woodhaven
2.11Anthony Fitzgerald20-07.01Melvindale
3.12Leroy Fedorko20-07.00 PRGarden City
4.10Robert Milton19-06.00 SRBrownstown Woodhaven
5.12Dan Roberts18-10.00 PRLutheran HS Westland
6.11Laymon Giddings-Whatley18-04.01 PRRedford Thurston
7.12Ali Beydoun18-04.00Dearborn Fordson
8.11Trey Harris17-11.50 SRSouthgate Anderson
9.9Trey Bryan17-11.00Orchard Lake St. Mar...
10.10Christian Thomas17-09.50 SRSouthgate Anderson
10.12Matthew Thomas17-09.50 PRDearborn Advanced Te...
12.12Josh Riegel17-07.00Lutheran HS Westland
13.9Treshon Alexander17-06.50Melvindale
14.12Christopher Wood17-04.00Garden City
15.9Ali Salman17-02.00 PRDearborn Fordson
16.9Kevin Croskey17-01.00Orchard Lake St. Mar...
17.11Jeffrey Wells16-11.00 SRDearborn Heights Ann...
18.9John Urbanick16-09.50Dearborn Divine Child
19.10Felix Lee16-06.50Northville
20.12Curtis Cobbs16-01.00 PRRedford Thurston
21.10Jack Rodiguez15-06.00 PRDearborn Heights Cre...
22.9Larry Rivers15-04.50 PRDearborn Heights Ann...
23.12Clifton Chaney14-10.00 PRRedford Union
24.10Jamell Green14-08.00 PRWarren Michigan Coll...
26.9Fadey Rayyan13-05.00 SRDearborn Heights Cre...
27.9Ervin Butler13-01.00 PRWarren Michigan Coll...
 

Meet Schedule