Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division IDivision IIFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.10Trenton Braman12.51aStanton Central Mont...
1.10Justin Reich12.62aStanton Central Mont...
2.10Griffin Quisenberry12.95aLake Odessa Lakewood
3.11Andrew Mason12.99aStanton Central Mont...
2.10Kevin Foltz13.03aLake Odessa Lakewood
4.10Jordan Tooker13.04aLake Odessa Lakewood
5.10Tony Seaborn13.22aLakeview
6.11Nate Shurlow13.27aLakeview
7.9Jacob Kelley13.29aLake Odessa Lakewood
8.11John Zuluaga-Torres13.31aLakeview
3.10Jacob Tanner13.48a SRLakeview
4.9Collin Bustance13.51aLake Odessa Lakewood
5.10Devan Jerome13.79aLakeview
6.10Matus Hajdu15.61a PRLake Odessa Lakewood
7.10Alex Myers1:24.25aStanton Central Mont...
8.9Logan Brown1:25.00aStanton Central Mont...
9.10Grant Patrick1:25.34aLake Odessa Lakewood
 

100 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.12Logan Risner11.91aSaranac
2.12Ryan Vance12.12aSaranac
3.11Nathan LaWarre12.21aSaranac
4.12Larry VanBuren12.25aEvart
5.9Aaron Sharp12.25aMorley-Stanwood
6.9Alex Lombard12.55aMorley-Stanwood
7.11Keigan Taylor12.59aVestaburg
8.12Jared Eldred12.68aMorley-Stanwood
1.9Brett Patrick13.00aSaranac
2.9Justin Davis13.47aSaranac
3.9Andrew Booher15.10aEvart
4.9Josh Fruhling16.42aEvart
5.10Lars Thorson17.11a PRGR West Michigan Avi...
6.10Josh Hershberger1:24.97a SRMorley-Stanwood
7.9Levi Johnston1:25.09aMorley-Stanwood
8.9Max VanSledright1:25.88aGR West Michigan Avi...
9.10Ryan Gallager1:27.23a PRGR West Michigan Avi...
 

100 Meters  Division I - Prelims

1.10Justin Reich12.48aStanton Central Mont...
4.10Griffin Quisenberry12.70aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.11Andrew Mason12.73aStanton Central Mont...
3.10Tony Seaborn12.76aLakeview
5.9Jacob Kelley12.80aLake Odessa Lakewood
6.11Nate Shurlow12.86aLakeview
7.10Jordan Tooker12.91aLake Odessa Lakewood
8.11John Zuluaga-Torres13.12aLakeview
9.11DeShawn Atkinson13.41aIonia
10.9Tom Shilton14.74aVermontville Maple V...
 

100 Meters  Division II - Prelims

1.11Nathan LaWarre12.13aSaranac
2.12Logan Risner12.15aSaranac
3.12Ryan Vance12.25aSaranac
4.9Alex Lombard12.44aMorley-Stanwood
5.9Aaron Sharp12.46aMorley-Stanwood
6.11Keigan Taylor12.57aVestaburg
7.12Larry VanBuren12.63aEvart
8.12Jared Eldred12.65aMorley-Stanwood
9.8Cody Pritchard12.86aEvart
10.10Nioreh Muhammand13.38aGR West Michigan Avi...
11.9Nathaniel Nisonger14.02aVestaburg
12.10Alex Piaz15.55aGR West Michigan Avi...
 

200 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.11Drake Boomer24.32aLakeview
2.10Justin Reich24.81aStanton Central Mont...
3.9Trent Carpenter25.05aVermontville Maple V...
4.9Cole Rickerd25.19aLake Odessa Lakewood
5.11John Zuluaga-Torres26.24aLakeview
6.11Andrew Mason26.26aStanton Central Mont...
7.10Griffin Quisenberry26.35aLake Odessa Lakewood
8.9Jacob Kelley26.53aLake Odessa Lakewood
 

200 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.11Nathan LaWarre24.54aSaranac
2.9Alex Lombard25.91aMorley-Stanwood
3.12Kyle Demski26.13aSaranac
4.11Keigan Taylor26.24aVestaburg
5.12Jared Eldred26.27aMorley-Stanwood
6.11Alex Rector26.31aSaranac
7.11Tristin Chaffee26.54aMorley-Stanwood
 

200 Meters  Division I - Prelims

1.11Drake Boomer24.30aLakeview
2.10Justin Reich24.64aStanton Central Mont...
3.9Trent Carpenter25.11aVermontville Maple V...
4.9Cole Rickerd25.48aLake Odessa Lakewood
5.10Griffin Quisenberry25.65aLake Odessa Lakewood
7.11Andrew Mason25.74aStanton Central Mont...
6.9Jacob Kelley26.05aLake Odessa Lakewood
8.11John Zuluaga-Torres26.06aLakeview
9.10Tony Seaborn26.14aLakeview
10.11Mitchell Myers26.81aStanton Central Mont...
 

200 Meters  Division II - Prelims

1.11Nathan LaWarre24.22aSaranac
2.10Dillon Danley25.08aEvart
3.12Kyle Demski25.16aSaranac
4.9Alex Lombard25.31aMorley-Stanwood
5.11Keigan Taylor25.36aVestaburg
6.12Jared Eldred25.54aMorley-Stanwood
7.11Tristin Chaffee26.18aMorley-Stanwood
8.11Alex Rector26.20aSaranac
9.10Kristian Gostomski26.46aVestaburg
10.10Zac Kutches27.21aGR West Michigan Avi...
11.9Andrew Booher30.52aEvart
 

400 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.11Marshal Rademacher53.85aIonia
2.11Kody Heins55.82aLake Odessa Lakewood
1.10Trenton Braman56.82a PRStanton Central Mont...
3.10Kobe Perez57.08aLakeview
4.12Aaron Senters57.14aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.9Jacob Kelley57.84a SRLake Odessa Lakewood
3.10Steven Pettit59.55a PRIonia
4.9Collin Bustance1:00.19a PRLake Odessa Lakewood
5.11Austen Harris1:00.72a PRLakeview
6.10Kevin Foltz1:00.79aLake Odessa Lakewood
7.11Mitchell Myers1:02.03aStanton Central Mont...
5.10Alex Myers1:02.06aStanton Central Mont...
8.10Grant Adrianson1:05.80aVermontville Maple V...
 

400 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.12Andrew Sackett54.98aMorley-Stanwood
2.10Hunter Hyde55.40aSaranac
3.11Brandon Middaugh57.17aSaranac
4.12Caydon Weeks57.83aMorley-Stanwood
1.9Andrew Booher58.91a PREvart
5.9Ian May59.39aGR West Michigan Avi...
6.10Jonathan Stevens1:01.37aMorley-Stanwood
2.10Matteo Bottero1:03.06aSaranac
3.9Cody Hefron1:07.96a PRSaranac
4.9Jacob Ardema1:08.34a PRMorley-Stanwood
7.10Alex Piaz1:11.70a PRGR West Michigan Avi...
5.10Ryan Gallager1:12.48a PRGR West Michigan Avi...
6.9Josh Fruhling1:13.40a PREvart
7.10Lars Thorson1:13.75a PRGR West Michigan Avi...
8.-Christian Moyer1:16.02a PREvart
 

800 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.11Peter Pelon2:04.04aIonia
2.10Tristin Ward2:11.11a SRIonia
3.11Jacob Rickerd2:13.21aLake Odessa Lakewood
4.11Skylor Shively2:15.04aVermontville Maple V...
5.9Tyler Schrock2:17.87aLake Odessa Lakewood
6.11Joesph Baldwin2:20.39aStanton Central Mont...
7.11Tim Mayer2:25.26a PRIonia
8.11Wesley Stoepker2:26.79aLake Odessa Lakewood
9.10Nick Allwardt2:33.52aVermontville Maple V...
10.9Nolan Saxton2:43.25aLakeview
11.12Jeremy Palinkas2:44.03aStanton Central Mont...
12.9Ricky Harvey2:52.56aLakeview
 

800 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.11Aaron Sluiter2:09.26aSaranac
1.10Branden Smith2:09.26aSaranac
3.12Zach Bergey2:10.38aMorley-Stanwood
4.12Caydon Weeks2:17.95aMorley-Stanwood
5.-Gabe Schneider2:22.77aEvart
6.11Peter Hulett2:23.90aSaranac
7.9Andrew Booher2:30.47aEvart
8.9Sean Toohey2:34.64a SRGR West Michigan Avi...
9.11Kirklyn Edwards2:38.01a PRVestaburg
10.9Tyler Gondek2:47.98aVestaburg
11.9Ryan Kelly2:56.26aGR West Michigan Avi...
 

1600 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.11Peter Pelon4:47.21aIonia
2.11Tim Mayer4:57.23aIonia
3.11Jordan Zamarron4:57.86aIonia
4.12Daniel Sauers5:01.95aLake Odessa Lakewood
5.11Joesph Baldwin5:06.17aStanton Central Mont...
6.9Andrew Hansen-McClellan5:07.08aLake Odessa Lakewood
7.10Valentin Schmidt5:15.94aLakeview
1.9Chris Carpentier5:16.84aIonia
2.9Mitchell Nichols5:22.40a PRStanton Central Mont...
3.9Kyle Card5:22.90aIonia
4.10Matt Felice5:29.23a PRIonia
8.9Matthew Morse5:35.40aLake Odessa Lakewood
9.12Brandon Wilson5:36.19aVermontville Maple V...
10.12Jeremy Palinkas5:56.28aStanton Central Mont...
5.9Nolan Saxton5:58.86aLakeview
11.10Dan Jerome6:26.99aLakeview
12.11Austin Davy7:01.33aLakeview
 

1600 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.10Branden Smith4:38.09aSaranac
2.12Zach Bergey4:41.16a PRMorley-Stanwood
3.10Santana Scott4:43.08aEvart
4.12Max Hodges4:52.53aEvart
5.11Drew Young4:55.60aSaranac
6.9Josh Woods4:59.21aEvart
7.12Greg Shaffer5:07.55a PRSaranac
8.9Grant Gayan5:13.59a SRGR West Michigan Avi...
1.10Kyle VanSpronsen5:13.60a SRSaranac
9.12Brian Erhart5:35.96aGR West Michigan Avi...
2.9Devin Day5:36.73aEvart
10.9Sean Toohey5:38.23a PRGR West Michigan Avi...
11.9Nathan Allen5:40.66aMorley-Stanwood
12.9Tyler Gondek5:41.17a SRVestaburg
3.9Jacob Kleeves5:46.07aEvart
13.9Brandon Ogg5:48.79aMorley-Stanwood
14.11Kirklyn Edwards6:01.69aVestaburg
4.9Ryan Kelly6:03.75a PRGR West Michigan Avi...
5.9Spencer Risner8:07.63aSaranac
 

3200 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.11Jordan Zamarron10:52.64aIonia
2.11Tim Mayer10:55.97aIonia
3.12Daniel Sauers11:10.99aLake Odessa Lakewood
4.10Valentin Schmidt11:23.08aLakeview
5.9Andrew Hansen-McClellan11:23.12aLake Odessa Lakewood
6.10Jake VanEss11:23.83a SRIonia
7.9Matthew Morse12:21.55aLake Odessa Lakewood
8.9Dawson Gusey13:40.98a PRVermontville Maple V...
9.11Brendon DeRosia14:55.34aLakeview
10.10Dan Jerome14:55.75aLakeview
 

3200 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.11Brendan Klynstra10:03.72aSaranac
2.10Santana Scott10:29.16aEvart
3.9Josh Woods10:54.41aEvart
4.12Zach Bergey10:59.63aMorley-Stanwood
5.11Zack Douglas11:24.81aEvart
6.12Brian Erhart12:17.35aGR West Michigan Avi...
7.9Brandon Ogg12:53.74aMorley-Stanwood
8.12Chason Rose13:18.34aSaranac
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division I - Finals

1.9Noah Caudy16.46aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.12Doug Sears17.82aVermontville Maple V...
3.12Nate Kauffman18.65aLake Odessa Lakewood
4.10Logan Davis19.33aStanton Central Mont...
5.11Charlie Powell19.63aIonia
6.9Johnny Petersheim20.62aLakeview
7.9Dan Jaquays21.79aLakeview
8.11Jaren Argersinger22.00aStanton Central Mont...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division II - Finals

1.12Jeremy Gleeson18.60aSaranac
2.11Diego Contreras19.17aSaranac
3.11Josh Olds19.27a SRMorley-Stanwood
4.10Micah Wetters19.95aEvart
5.-Andrew Maxwell20.11aEvart
6.9Zach Pritchard22.34aMorley-Stanwood
7.9Ernie Hileman23.01aMorley-Stanwood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division I - Prelims

1.9Noah Caudy17.03aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.12Doug Sears18.26aVermontville Maple V...
3.12Nate Kauffman18.37aLake Odessa Lakewood
4.10Logan Davis19.50aStanton Central Mont...
5.11Charlie Powell19.98aIonia
6.9Johnny Petersheim20.12aLakeview
7.11Jaren Argersinger20.31aStanton Central Mont...
8.9Dan Jaquays22.14aLakeview
9.9Samuel Kostanko22.77aLake Odessa Lakewood
10.10Isiah Garn23.99aVermontville Maple V...
11.9Brandon Miller24.26aIonia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division II - Prelims

1.12Jeremy Gleeson18.61aSaranac
2.10Alex Creighton18.78aGR West Michigan Avi...
3.11Diego Contreras19.42aSaranac
4.10Micah Wetters20.06aEvart
5.11Josh Olds20.13aMorley-Stanwood
6.-Andrew Maxwell20.31aEvart
7.9Zach Pritchard22.22aMorley-Stanwood
8.9Ernie Hileman23.34aMorley-Stanwood
9.12Chris Mutschler24.54aSaranac
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division I - Finals

1.9Noah Caudy43.36hLake Odessa Lakewood
2.11Jaren Argersinger45.77hStanton Central Mont...
3.12Nate Kauffman46.94hLake Odessa Lakewood
4.12Peter Betten48.05hLakeview
5.10Logan Davis48.58aStanton Central Mont...
6.11Charlie Powell50.62aIonia
7.9Dan Jaquays52.15aLakeview
8.10Isiah Garn53.01aVermontville Maple V...
9.9Gage Merica56.07aVermontville Maple V...
10.9Brandon Miller59.48aIonia
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division II - Finals

1.12Logan Risner44.29aSaranac
2.10Alex Creighton47.87aGR West Michigan Avi...
3.12Jeremy Gleeson48.68aSaranac
4.11Josh Olds49.31aMorley-Stanwood
5.10Micah Wetters50.50aEvart
6.11Diego Contreras51.00aSaranac
7.-Andrew Maxwell52.06aEvart
8.9Jacob Kleeves57.05aEvart
9.9Zach Pritchard58.05aMorley-Stanwood
10.9Brandon Ogg1:00.15aMorley-Stanwood
 

4x100 Relay  Division I - Finals

1.-Andrew Mason
Logan Davis
Trenton Braman
Justin Reich
47.69aStanton Central Mont...
2.-Peter Betten
Tony Seaborn
Drake Boomer
Nate Shurlow
47.76aLakeview
3.-Jacob Kelley
Cole Rickerd
Griffin Quisenberry
Jordan Tooker
48.36aLake Odessa Lakewood
4.-Relay Team 48.67aVermontville Maple V...
 

4x100 Relay  Division II - Finals

1.-Joe Conley
Nathan LaWarre
Ryan Vance
Logan Risner
46.16aSaranac
2.-Jared Eldred
Damian Dewey
Aaron Sharp
Brandon Rauch
47.70aMorley-Stanwood
3.-Mikel Miller
Byrce Grover
Zac Kutches
Nioreh Muhammand
54.50aGR West Michigan Avi...
 

4x200 Relay  Division I - Finals

1.-Jordan Tooker
Aaron Senters
Kody Heins
Noah Caudy
1:37.54aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.-Justin Reich
Andrew Mason
Blake Wittkopp
Logan Davis
1:39.26aStanton Central Mont...
3.-Nate Shurlow
John Zuluaga-Torres
Evan Saxton
Tony Seaborn
1:40.53aLakeview
4.-Relay Team 1:41.43aVermontville Maple V...
 

4x200 Relay  Division II - Finals

1.-Brandon Middaugh
Kyle Demski
Ryan Vance
Joe Conley
1:37.94aSaranac
2.-Aaron Sharp
Alex Lombard
Jared Eldred
Andrew Sackett
1:38.36aMorley-Stanwood
3.-Valdemar Maintz
Major Griffin
Cody Pritchard
Dillon Danley
1:39.12aEvart
4.-Relay Team 1:45.61aVestaburg
5.-Ian May
Zac Kutches
Mikel Miller
Nioreh Muhammand
1:55.75aGR West Michigan Avi...
 

4x400 Relay  Division I - Finals

1.-Aaron Senters
Jacob Rickerd
Kody Heins
Noah Caudy
3:42.28aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.-Riese Penn
Tristen Ward
Peter Pelon
Marshal Rademacher
3:43.39aIonia
3.-Relay Team 3:50.26aLakeview
4.-Relay Team 3:57.15aVermontville Maple V...
5.-Keegan James
Trenton Braman
Blake Wittkopp
Joesph Baldwin
4:01.43aStanton Central Mont...
 

4x400 Relay  Division II - Finals

1.-Branden Smith
Hunter Hyde
Nathan LaWarre
Aaron Sluiter
3:39.53aSaranac
2.-Alex Lombard
Zack Schuberg
Caydon Weeks
Andrew Sackett
3:51.31aMorley-Stanwood
3.-Josh Woods
Max Hodges
Valdemar Maintz
Major Griffin
4:13.91aEvart
4.-Relay Team 4:36.96aVestaburg
 

4x800 Relay  Division I - Finals

1.-Jordan Zamarron
Tristen Ward
Marshal Rademacher
Peter Pelon
8:34.29aIonia
2.-Jacob Rickerd
Tyler Schrock
Andrew Hansen-McClellan
Daniel Sauers
9:09.81aLake Odessa Lakewood
3.-Skylor Shively
Nick Allwardt
Brandon Wilson
Gage Merica
9:51.77aVermontville Maple V...
4.-Jeremy Palinkas
Joesph Baldwin
Mitchell Nichols
Alex Myers
9:54.33aStanton Central Mont...
5.-Nolan Saxton
Ricky Harvey
Alan Brown
Austin Davy
10:50.53aLakeview
 

4x800 Relay  Division II - Finals

1.-Brendan Klynstra
Greg Shaffer
Aaron Sluiter
Drew Young
8:37.57aSaranac
2.-Santana Scott
Max Hodges
Josh Woods
Major Griffin
8:47.77aEvart
3.-Caydon Weeks
Zack Koehn
Zach Bergey
Zack Schuberg
9:12.35aMorley-Stanwood
4.-Sean Toohey
Brian Erhart
Grant Gayan
Tyler Herndon
10:47.02aGR West Michigan Avi...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division I - Finals

1.11Trevor Bacon50-04.50 PRLakeview
2.11Cole Decker45-10.00Vermontville Maple V...
3.12Cory Kindlle44-03.50Stanton Central Mont...
4.11DeShawn Atkinson43-06.50 PRIonia
5.12Dylan Kennedy39-08.25Vermontville Maple V...
6.11Jordan King39-06.50Ionia
7.10Marcum Terpening38-01.00Vermontville Maple V...
8.10Matus Hajdu36-08.25Lake Odessa Lakewood
9.12Traviss Wilkerson36-07.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
10.9Samuel Kostanko35-06.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
11.11Lee Frisbey35-05.50Lakeview
12.11Caleb Ruvalcaba35-00.50 PRLakeview
13.10Hunter Meyers31-08.00Ionia
--10Zach BebowNDStanton Central Mont...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division II - Finals

1.12Dean Marsh45-06.00Evart
2.12Damian Dewey41-10.00 PRMorley-Stanwood
3.12Larry VanBuren41-07.00Evart
4.11Hunter Videan39-02.50Saranac
5.10Kristian Gostomski35-10.25Vestaburg
6.11Kyle Simpkins35-01.00Morley-Stanwood
7.12Danny Barnick34-11.00Saranac
8.12Austin Fry34-06.00Saranac
9.-Josh Decatur32-00.50Evart
10.11Nick Johnston30-01.00Morley-Stanwood
11.9Max VanSledright27-00.00GR West Michigan Avi...
12.9Ian May23-03.50GR West Michigan Avi...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division I - Finals

1.11Trevor Bacon120-03.75 PRLakeview
2.11DeShawn Atkinson119-06.50Ionia
3.11Cole Decker117-07.50Vermontville Maple V...
4.12Cory Kindlle114-00.50Stanton Central Mont...
5.11Jordan King113-06.25Ionia
6.9Samuel Kostanko97-05.50Lake Odessa Lakewood
7.12Traviss Wilkerson94-08Lake Odessa Lakewood
8.9Chase Morris93-10Stanton Central Mont...
9.12Evan Saxton87-01.50Lakeview
10.10Hunter Meyers86-07Ionia
11.10Marcum Terpening82-11Vermontville Maple V...
12.12Matt Christianson81-11Vermontville Maple V...
13.9Garrison DuVall76-01Stanton Central Mont...
14.11Dakota Wert74-01Lakeview
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division II - Finals

1.12Dean Marsh125-06.75Evart
2.-Josh Decatur123-03.25Evart
3.12Larry VanBuren114-05.25Evart
4.12Damian Dewey111-00.50Morley-Stanwood
5.11Kyle Simpkins104-01Morley-Stanwood
6.10Alex Creighton103-07.50GR West Michigan Avi...
7.12TJ Mitchell102-08.25Saranac
8.11Aaron Sluiter95-08Saranac
9.11Jon King85-09 PRVestaburg
10.11Hunter Videan82-03Saranac
11.9Max VanSledright81-04 SRGR West Michigan Avi...
12.9Jacob Ardema76-06.50 PRMorley-Stanwood
 

High Jump  Division I - Finals

1.9John McCord5-06.00Ionia
2.12Nate Kauffman5-06.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
3.9Mitchell Nichols5-02.00Stanton Central Mont...
4.9Tyler Schrock5-02.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
--9Brandon MillerNHIonia
--9Jonah DentonNHVermontville Maple V...
--9Cole RickerdNHLake Odessa Lakewood
--12Brandon WilsonNHVermontville Maple V...
--9Drew BannenNHLakeview
--9Ryan KosinskiNHLakeview
 

High Jump  Division II - Finals

1.10Zach Parshall5-10.00Evart
2.9Aaron Sharp5-08.00Morley-Stanwood
3.12Andrew Sackett5-08.00Morley-Stanwood
4.10Joe Conley5-06.00Saranac
5.10Hunter Chickering5-02.00Saranac
--9Ernie HilemanNHMorley-Stanwood
 

Pole Vault  Division I - Finals

1.12Peter Betten11-06.00Lakeview
2.11Charlie Powell11-06.00Ionia
4.9Jeremiah Ropeleski10-06.00Lakeview
5.12Nate Kauffman10-06.00 PRLake Odessa Lakewood
6.10Kobe Perez10-06.00 SRLakeview
7.12Louis Zhang9-00.00 PRVermontville Maple V...
8.9Jonah Denton9-00.00Vermontville Maple V...
--10Grant PatrickNHLake Odessa Lakewood
 

Pole Vault  Division II - Finals

1.11Josh Olds11-00.00Morley-Stanwood
2.11Jon King9-06.00Vestaburg
3.9Grant Gayan9-00.00GR West Michigan Avi...
--9Brett PatrickNHSaranac
--10Cody O'NealNHMorley-Stanwood
 

Long Jump  Division I - Finals

1.11Drake Boomer20-09.50Lakeview
2.10Griffin Quisenberry17-11.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
3.10Jordan Tooker17-09.50Lake Odessa Lakewood
5.11Caleb Ruvalcaba17-04.50 PRLakeview
6.12Doug Sears17-04.50Vermontville Maple V...
6.11Blake Wittkopp17-03.50Stanton Central Mont...
7.11Austen Harris17-01.50Lakeview
8.9Collin Bustance16-03.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
9.9Jonah Denton14-09.50Vermontville Maple V...
 

Long Jump  Division II - Finals

1.11Brandon Middaugh20-00.50Saranac
2.8Cody Pritchard19-10.50 SREvart
3.10Dillon Danley18-03.00Evart
4.10Jonathan Stevens18-00.00 SRMorley-Stanwood
5.10Brandon Rauch17-07.50 PRMorley-Stanwood
6.10Zach Parshall17-05.00Evart
7.10Josh Hershberger16-05.00Morley-Stanwood
8.10Alex Creighton16-00.00GR West Michigan Avi...
9.11Kirklyn Edwards15-10.00Vestaburg
10.9Nathaniel Nisonger15-06.50Vestaburg
11.9Brett Patrick15-04.00Saranac
12.10Nioreh Muhammand14-00.00GR West Michigan Avi...
 

Meet Schedule