Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zack Warden11.53aMarlboro Central
2.11Alex Smith11.53aPort Jervis
3.12Rahzel Smith11.61aMonticello
4.10Dontay Walker11.62aMarlboro Central
5.12Mistah Alli11.63aMonticello
6.12Naheem Brown11.65aEllenville Central
7.12Shane Jackson11.68aMonticello
8.11Dante Bello11.91aGoshen Central
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Zack Warden11.54aMarlboro Central
5.12Mistah Alli11.56aMonticello
2.12Shane Jackson11.68aMonticello
3.11Alex Smith11.77aPort Jervis
6.11Dante Bello11.82aGoshen Central
7.12Rahzel Smith11.83aMonticello
8.12Naheem Brown11.87aEllenville Central
4.10Dontay Walker11.89aMarlboro Central
9.10Tim Geedookiluba11.91aRed Hook Central
10.11Nicholas Labarbera,11.94aRed Hook Central
11.10Joe Mills12.10aSpackenkill
12.10Matt Reiley12.51aPort Jervis
13.11Aodhan Fogarty12.54aNew Paltz
14.12Tom Fink12.58aSpackenkill
15.10Kevin Pikul12.59aHighland
16.11Dom Massaro12.62aNew Paltz
17.12Anthony Tantillo12.97aNew Paltz
18.12Kevin Hayes12.99aHighland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Terry Duncan22.70aMonticello
2.12Shane Jackson23.03aMonticello
3.10Zack Warden23.03aMarlboro Central
4.11Alex Smith23.07aPort Jervis
5.11Nicholas Labarbera,23.60aRed Hook Central
6.12Rahzel Smith23.73aMonticello
7.12Romikeo Duzant23.78aNew Paltz
8.11Dante Bello25.31aGoshen Central
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Terry Duncan23.32aMonticello
2.10Zack Warden23.34aMarlboro Central
3.11Alex Smith23.47aPort Jervis
5.12Rahzel Smith23.48aMonticello
6.11Nicholas Labarbera,23.58aRed Hook Central
4.12Shane Jackson23.65aMonticello
7.12Romikeo Duzant23.81aNew Paltz
8.11Dante Bello24.05aGoshen Central
9.10Dontay Walker24.14aMarlboro Central
10.12Naheem Brown24.27aEllenville Central
11.10Tim Geedookiluba24.36aRed Hook Central
12.11Shane McCooey24.67aPort Jervis
13.10Deven Baslock25.32aRondout Valley
14.12Nazio Comparetto25.41aMarlboro Central
15.11Varick Ward25.62aGoshen Central
16.9James Cromwell25.70aEllenville Central
17.11Sawyer Stanton25.71aHighland
18.12Anthony Tantillo25.89aNew Paltz
19.9Anton Castellanos26.20aGoshen Central
20.9Devin Scott26.26aRed Hook Central
21.9Anthony Kim26.39aSpackenkill
22.11Dom Massaro26.60aNew Paltz
23.10Denzel Medici26.83aRondout Valley
24.10Shane Carchidi26.99aRondout Valley
25.9Andrew Davis27.96aSpackenkill
26.9JonCarlo Zani28.26aSpackenkill
27.9Mike Pellot30.11aEllenville Central
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Jackson50.32aMonticello
2.11Steven Branham51.21aPort Jervis
3.12Alex Gilbert51.56aRed Hook Central
4.12Austin Stewart51.84aNew Paltz
5.11Terry Duncan52.63aMonticello
6.11Jake Hammond54.05aRondout Valley
7.10Michael Saldi54.65aRondout Valley
8.10Trevor Dolan54.84aSpackenkill
9.11Sergio Nazaire55.24aNew Paltz
10.12Ibraheem Saafir55.71aSpackenkill
11.10Liam O'Donnell55.77aNew Paltz
12.11Shane McCooey55.84aPort Jervis
13.10Kevin Pikul55.94aHighland
14.12Aerial Pabon56.07aMonticello
15.9Andre Pagan56.52aMarlboro Central
16.9Devin Scott57.15aRed Hook Central
17.9James Cromwell57.45aEllenville Central
18.9Neil Erickson57.50aSpackenkill
19.11Tristan Reynolds57.97aHighland
20.9Dan Donovan1:00.42aGoshen Central
21.9Omar Romero1:00.50aGoshen Central
22.9Michael Sager1:03.23aGoshen Central
23.9Richard Martinez1:03.38aMarlboro Central
24.9Mike Pellot1:03.95aEllenville Central
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alfredo Mazzuca1:58.53aNew Paltz
2.11Hans Zanger1:59.36aPort Jervis
3.11John Fullam2:03.05aNew Paltz
4.12Alex Gilbert2:04.35aRed Hook Central
5.10John O'Donnell2:06.75aNew Paltz
6.11Austin Trainor2:09.01aPort Jervis
7.11Damien Stevens2:09.25aHighland
8.11Brian Siwicki2:09.85aSpackenkill
9.11Ryan Groat2:10.16aEllenville Central
10.10Sam Gilbert2:10.17aRed Hook Central
11.11Mike Florkowski2:13.78aGoshen Central
12.9Troy Zanger2:13.89aPort Jervis
13.10Bryan Escobar2:14.72aMonticello
14.12Bryan Gil2:15.62aMonticello
15.9Logan Maneely2:16.15aMarlboro Central
16.11Tyler Koch2:18.32aGoshen Central
17.10Eli McClatchy2:18.55aRondout Valley
18.9Sean O'Rourke2:18.85aMonticello
19.10Theo Houghton2:20.85aMarlboro Central
20.12Alex Ludwig2:20.87aRondout Valley
21.10Aidan Aldorondo2:23.10aEllenville Central
22.10Colin Henkler2:23.19aGoshen Central
23.10Evan Wigton2:25.18aMarlboro Central
24.9Alejandro Tejada2:26.45aEllenville Central
25.10Liam Peterson2:29.60aRed Hook Central
26.9Will Panushka2:35.59aSpackenkill
27.10Lb` Hild2:50.33aSpackenkill
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Marquis4:23.79aMarlboro Central
2.12Lincoln Kelly4:53.87aNew Paltz
3.9Nelson Rodriguez5:06.47aEllenville Central
4.10Richie Berger5:11.00aNew Paltz
5.11Andrei Bicknese5:24.18aRondout Valley
6.11Sean VanLaer5:27.18aRondout Valley
7.12Austin Colon5:30.73aMonticello
8.10Mateo Julia-wise5:34.11aNew Paltz
9.12Jeremiah Wagner5:58.95aMonticello
10.10Kyle Haynes5:59.64aMonticello
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alfredo Mazzuca4:25.99aNew Paltz
2.10Lorenzo Mazzuca4:26.88aNew Paltz
3.12David Busby4:29.77aNew Paltz
4.11Hans Zanger4:31.95aPort Jervis
5.10Kobie Lane4:39.25aPort Jervis
6.12Ryan Jelenik4:41.92aSpackenkill
7.11Damien Stevens4:56.18aHighland
8.11Gabriel Florentino4:57.08aMarlboro Central
9.11Tyler Foxwell5:00.67aMonticello
10.12John Niemynski5:01.15aRondout Valley
11.11Avery Davenport5:02.53aRondout Valley
12.9Kyle Haller5:07.42aGoshen Central
13.10Sam Gilbert5:07.95aRed Hook Central
14.11Brian Siwicki5:10.64aSpackenkill
15.11Peter Clifford5:17.75aGoshen Central
16.9Devante Smith5:18.18aEllenville Central
17.8Caleb Horwitz5:19.44aRondout Valley
18.9Sean O'Rourke5:20.97aMonticello
19.9Logan Maneely5:24.32aMarlboro Central
20.10Ben Kafka5:24.62aRed Hook Central
21.9Alejandro Tejada5:27.14aEllenville Central
22.11Tyler Koch5:28.32aGoshen Central
23.9Nas Alston5:31.55aEllenville Central
24.9Ian Fiore5:54.32aSpackenkill
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Busby9:36.63aNew Paltz
2.10Kobie Lane9:45.15aPort Jervis
3.11Joe Klein10:29.31aMonticello
4.8Seamus Trzwik-Quinn10:32.28aNew Paltz
5.11Avery Davenport10:49.26aRondout Valley
6.11Tyler Foxwell10:56.79aMonticello
7.9Lucas Reilly11:05.47aPort Jervis
8.11Damien Stevens11:05.75aHighland
9.9chris Bravo11:19.07aNew Paltz
10.9Devante Smith11:22.52aEllenville Central
11.9Logan Maneely11:43.73aMarlboro Central
12.9Nas Alston11:59.49aEllenville Central
13.9Jo M Spranzman12:14.44aSpackenkill
14.12Thomas Pappiani12:17.03aEllenville Central
15.9Kierean Cavanagh12:27.30aMonticello
--12Declan Dwyer-McNultDNFRed Hook Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Terrance Lawerence15.82aHighland
2.11Aodhan Fogarty16.60aNew Paltz
1.12Kyle Marquis16.74aMarlboro Central
3.10Emile Kuyl16.77aNew Paltz
2.12Jeremiah Wagner17.45aMonticello
4.12Mike Rogers17.50aMonticello
5.11Ross Kiel17.50aGoshen Central
6.9Jacob Lilley17.66aMonticello
3.10Mateo Julia-wise17.74aNew Paltz
7.12Chris Bruce17.74aEllenville Central
8.11Julian Mackinnon18.54aNew Paltz
4.11Sean VanLaer19.49aRondout Valley
5.10Kyle Haynes19.64aMonticello
6.12Austin Colon20.35aMonticello
7.10Richie Berger20.40aNew Paltz
8.11Andrei Bicknese20.51aRondout Valley
9.12Lincoln Kelly20.63aNew Paltz
10.9Nelson Rodriguez20.77aEllenville Central
11.12Brandon Avery22.26aEllenville Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Aodhan Fogarty16.84aNew Paltz
2.10Emile Kuyl16.85aNew Paltz
3.11Terrance Lawerence17.06aHighland
4.11Ross Kiel17.26aGoshen Central
5.9Jacob Lilley17.67aMonticello
7.12Chris Bruce17.74aEllenville Central
6.12Mike Rogers17.98aMonticello
8.11Julian Mackinnon18.20aNew Paltz
9.10Joe Smith18.83aEllenville Central
10.9Max Pizarro20.03aGoshen Central
11.10Storm Malone21.04aHighland
12.12Brandon Simpson21.47aEllenville Central
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Stewart57.42aNew Paltz
2.12Wayne Bowden57.52aSpackenkill
3.12Mike Rogers1:00.09aMonticello
4.11Austin Trainor1:01.03aPort Jervis
5.10Emile Kuyl1:01.57aNew Paltz
6.11Sergio Nazaire1:01.64aNew Paltz
7.10Alain Dumas1:01.92aMarlboro Central
8.11C.J. Forrest1:03.81aMonticello
9.10Storm Malone1:05.08aHighland
10.9Jacob Lilley1:05.57aMonticello
11.12Tom Rodano1:05.90aPort Jervis
12.11Johnny Wildgruber1:06.90aRondout Valley
13.9Tyrique Wooten1:07.22aEllenville Central
14.12Dillon Sauschuck1:10.08aPort Jervis
15.12Chris Bruce1:15.12aEllenville Central
16.9Max Pizarro1:15.34aGoshen Central
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lorenzo Mazzuca10:10.64aNew Paltz
2.11Joe Klein10:37.68aMonticello
3.11Sammy Heraughty10:40.59aSpackenkill
4.10Brandon Zapotoski11:03.36aNew Paltz
5.12John Niemynski11:18.21aRondout Valley
6.12Chris Maroldi11:34.93aMonticello
7.12Michael Jankowiak11:42.35aRed Hook Central
8.8Caleb Horwitz11:43.31aRondout Valley
9.11Damien Stevens11:59.23aHighland
10.12Thomas Pappiani12:30.85aEllenville Central
11.12Mike Dzurica12:52.27aMonticello
12.11Walter Roosa13:39.62aEllenville Central
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Terry Duncan
Mistah Alli
Rahzel Smith
Trevon Rainey
45.09aMonticello
2.-Dontay Walker
Deforest Gatewood
Dustin Eyerman
Zach Warden
45.54aMarlboro Central
3.-Shane McCooey
Matt Reiley
Matt Rockey
Alex Smith
46.21aPort Jervis
4.-Dom Massaro
Anthony Bonilla
Aodhan Fogarty
Khariff LaBoy
46.78aNew Paltz
5.-Jordan Gwynn
Maurice Longmore
Denzel Medici
Deven Baslock
49.43aRondout Valley
6.-Dante Bello
Anton Castellanos
Varick Ward
Omar Romero
49.87aGoshen Central
7.9Anthony Kim
JonCarlo Zani
Andrew Davis
Neil Errickson
51.11aSpackenkill
---Justin Farrenkopf
TJ Cosgrove
Joe Smith
Naheem Brown
DNFEllenville Central
---Kevin Hayes
Nick Martarano
Kevin Pikul
Storm Malone
DQHighland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ibraheem Saafir
Trevor Dolan
Joe Mills
Tom Fink
3:30.11aSpackenkill
2.-John O'Donnell
Romikeo Duzant
Sergio Nazaire
Austin Stewart
3:33.97aNew Paltz
3.-Terry Duncan
Rahzel Smith
London Gandy
Shane Jackson
3:37.66aMonticello
4.-Nicholas Labarbera,
Michael Jankowiak
Devin Scott
Alex Gilbert
3:41.44aRed Hook Central
5.-Austin Trainor
Tom Rodano
Steven Branham
Mackenzye Leroy
3:44.47aPort Jervis
6.-Michael Saldi
Deven Baslock
Johnny Wildgruber
John Niemynski
3:45.92aRondout Valley
7.-Andre Pagan
Alain Dumas
Dylan Dederick
Nazio Comparetto
3:47.79aMarlboro Central
8.-Nick Vollano
Aidan Aldorondo
James Cromwell
Dalyn Conner
3:55.16aEllenville Central
9.-Storm Malone
Kevin Pikul
Tristan Reynolds
Beau Forester
3:56.46aHighland
10.-Dan Donovan
Colin Henkler
Michael Sager
Mike Florkowski
4:10.85aGoshen Central
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Fullam
Lorenzo Mazzuca
David Busby
Alfredo Mazzuca
8:25.89aNew Paltz
2.-Troy Zanger
Kobie Lane
Mackenzye Leroy
Hans Zanger
8:27.18aPort Jervis
3.-Joe Klein
Chris Maroldi
C.J. Forrest
Bryan Gil
9:00.26aMonticello
4.-Sam Gilbert
Michael Jankowiak
Declan Dwyer-McNult
Alex Gilbert
9:07.97aRed Hook Central
5.-Ryan Groat
TJ Cosgrove
Dalyn Conner
Tarin Koradis
9:16.84aEllenville Central
6.-Evan Wigton
Theo Houghton
Gabriel Florentino
Luke Mahan
9:29.31aMarlboro Central
7.-Avery Davenport
Alex Ludwig
Nile Abularrage
Thomas Niekrewicz
9:48.27aRondout Valley
8.-Brian Siwicki
Anthony Kim
Jo M Spranzman
Sammy Heraughty
9:50.98aSpackenkill
9.-Mike Florkowski
Kyle Haller
Colin Henkler
Tyler Koch
10:02.48aGoshen Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Donovan Li44-08.50Rondout Valley
2.11Trevon Rainey44-03.50Monticello
3.12Jeffrey Nunez42-00.50Ellenville Central
4.12Elijah Dones41-04.00New Paltz
5.10Brian Stickle40-07.50Monticello
6.11Nick Martarano39-06.50Highland
7.12Connor McCutcheon39-00.00Highland
8.11Jason Lawrence38-04.00Ellenville Central
9.12Adam Roldan36-06.50Marlboro Central
10.11Troy Grant35-07.25New Paltz
11.11Osmaan Shahid34-09.00Highland
12.10Franco Julia-wise34-04.50New Paltz
13.11Larry Williams33-03.00Monticello
14.12Travis Edwards32-09.00Port Jervis
15.12Angelo Curci32-06.50Marlboro Central
1.10Mateo Julia-wise9.82mNew Paltz
16.11Joe Katrib31-09.00Marlboro Central
2.12Lincoln Kelly9.48mNew Paltz
3.12Brandon Avery9.36mEllenville Central
4.12Jeremiah Wagner9.23mMonticello
5.12Kyle Marquis9.02mMarlboro Central
6.9Nelson Rodriguez8.57mEllenville Central
7.11Andrei Bicknese8.51mRondout Valley
8.12Austin Colon8.36mMonticello
9.10Kyle Haynes8.35mMonticello
10.11Sean VanLaer8.10mRondout Valley
11.10Richie Berger7.46mNew Paltz
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeffrey Nunez145-10Ellenville Central
2.10Franco Julia-wise144-09New Paltz
3.12Jed Sarabia126-05Red Hook Central
4.11Gary Gaeta120-01Ellenville Central
5.12Aidan O'callaghan,120-00Red Hook Central
6.12Donovan Li114-03Rondout Valley
7.10Brian Stickle113-07Monticello
8.11Karma Lama111-08New Paltz
9.11Joe Katrib106-07Marlboro Central
10.12Tom Grasso104-01.50Goshen Central
11.12Elijah Dones102-07New Paltz
12.11Osmaan Shahid98-11Highland
13.11Shane McCooey94-10Port Jervis
14.12Matt Doubrava94-06Highland
15.11Jahzaia Smith93-05Monticello
16.11Ryan Lamastro92-10Rondout Valley
17.10Matt Reiley92-09Port Jervis
18.12Angelo Curci90-05Marlboro Central
19.11Nick Martarano78-10Highland
20.11Nick Vollano76-08Ellenville Central
21.11Travis Bauer69-09Goshen Central
22.11Steve Fucci67-00Goshen Central
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gary Gaeta132-07Ellenville Central
2.12Donovan Li126-01Rondout Valley
3.12Jeffrey Nunez98-04Ellenville Central
4.12Tom Grasso93-01Goshen Central
5.11Joe Katrib89-09Marlboro Central
6.11Travis Bauer77-06Goshen Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Terrance Lawerence6-02.00Highland
2.11Sawyer Stanton5-10.00Highland
3.12Romikeo Duzant5-06.00New Paltz
4.11Jake Hammond5-06.00Rondout Valley
1.12Kyle Marquis1.66mMarlboro Central
5.10Josh Joseph5-03.00New Paltz
6.12Justin Farrenkopf5-03.00Ellenville Central
7.10Beau Forester5-03.00Highland
8.9Troy Zanger5-03.00Port Jervis
2.11Andrei Bicknese1.60mRondout Valley
3.10Mateo Julia-wise1.57mNew Paltz
4.12Austin Colon1.54mMonticello
9.12Dillon Sauschuck5-00.00Port Jervis
5.10Kyle Haynes1.51mMonticello
6.11Sean VanLaer1.48mRondout Valley
10.9Evan Kowalcyk4-09.00Goshen Central
10.9Mike Pellot4-09.00Ellenville Central
7.12Jeremiah Wagner1.42mMonticello
7.12Lincoln Kelly1.42mNew Paltz
9.9Nelson Rodriguez1.39mEllenville Central
10.10Richie Berger1.36mNew Paltz
10.12Brandon Avery1.36mEllenville Central
--9Tyrique WootenNHEllenville Central
--11Anthony BonillaNHNew Paltz
--11London GandyNHMonticello
--11Lah Juan DraytonNHMonticello
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Farrenkopf14-00.00Ellenville Central
2.12Whitman Oehler-Marx13-06.00New Paltz
3.12Mike Rogers12-06.00Monticello
4.11Mackenzye Leroy11-06.00Port Jervis
5.12Dylan Dederick11-06.00Marlboro Central
6.11Deforest Gatewood11-00.00Marlboro Central
7.12Dan Condon10-06.00New Paltz
8.11Nile Abularrage10-06.00Rondout Valley
9.10Cosimo Sweeney9-00.00New Paltz
9.11Mike Florkowski9-00.00Goshen Central
11.9Matthew Kopec8-00.00Goshen Central
11.12Shane Crittendon8-00.00Red Hook Central
13.9Vic Copper7-00.00Red Hook Central
13.9Michael Sager7-00.00Goshen Central
--9Ryan RanneNHMonticello
--12Bryan GilNHMonticello
--10Joe SmithNHEllenville Central
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Thompson20-08.25Marlboro Central
2.12Mistah Alli20-06.75Monticello
3.11Anthony Bonilla20-01.00New Paltz
4.11Lah Juan Drayton19-10.50Monticello
5.11Alex Smith19-08.50Port Jervis
1.12Kyle Marquis5.90mMarlboro Central
6.12Jordan Gwynn19-01.50Rondout Valley
7.12TJ Cosgrove18-10.00Ellenville Central
8.11Ross Kiel18-08.00Goshen Central
9.12Bakari Berry18-07.00Spackenkill
9.11Julian Mackinnon18-07.00New Paltz
11.11London Gandy18-05.00Monticello
12.9Rino Tamburri18-03.00Marlboro Central
2.10Kyle Haynes5.55mMonticello
13.11Ryan Hicks18-01.25Red Hook Central
14.12Maurice Longmore18-00.00Rondout Valley
15.10Trevor Dolan17-10.00Spackenkill
3.11Andrei Bicknese5.33mRondout Valley
4.9Nelson Rodriguez5.32mEllenville Central
5.10Mateo Julia-wise5.29mNew Paltz
16.10Tim Geedookiluba17-02.00Red Hook Central
6.12Austin Colon5.18mMonticello
17.10Josh Joseph16-09.00New Paltz
7.10Richie Berger4.99mNew Paltz
18.12Kevin Hayes16-04.00Highland
8.12Lincoln Kelly4.87mNew Paltz
19.11Briam Kuchinsky15-09.00Marlboro Central
20.12Dillon Sauschuck15-07.50Port Jervis
9.11Sean VanLaer4.52mRondout Valley
21.9Alejandro Lopez13-06.00Highland
--12Naheem BrownFOULEllenville Central
--12Jeremiah WagnerFOULMonticello
--12Brandon AveryFOULEllenville Central
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Thompson43-03.00Marlboro Central
2.11Lah Juan Drayton42-04.00Monticello
3.11Anthony Bonilla42-01.00New Paltz
4.12Mistah Alli41-05.00Monticello
5.11Steven Branham40-01.50Port Jervis
6.12Bakari Berry38-05.25Spackenkill
7.11London Gandy37-03.00Monticello
8.12TJ Cosgrove37-00.00Ellenville Central
9.11Julian Mackinnon36-03.00New Paltz
10.12Bastien Defrocourt35-00.00Rondout Valley
11.9Alejandro Lopez28-01.00Highland