Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Hoyer11.34aCentral Linn
2.12Josue Avilez11.67aCentral Linn
3.11DiSean Hernandez11.68aCentral Linn
4.12Steven Robeson12.34aEddyville
5.11Kavic Belcastro12.35aCentral Linn
6.10Zachary Breitkreutz12.37aCoquille
7.12Damian Garcia12.55aSiletz Valley
8.12Jaycub Westbrook12.63aSiletz Valley
9.12Jeremy Zelinsky12.66aToledo
10.12Will Dasher12.67aSiletz Valley
11.10Mason Sibley12.68aToledo
12.12Justin Schaaf12.71aMapleton
13.12Trevor Kaiser13.25aCentral Linn
14.11Brian Davidson13.30aEddyville
15.9Eli Peterson13.34aMapleton
16.9Blake Hutchison13.55aToledo
17.10Noah Wilson13.61aToledo
18.9Ethan Whitted13.67aCentral Linn
19.12Gage Pursifull13.90aEddyville
20.9Kyle Doran15.50aMapleton
21.11Trent Cook16.56aEddyville
10Mikhael DaveyDNSToledo
12James WolfeDNSCoquille
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Hoyer23.61aCentral Linn
2.10Elijah Dill24.71aCoquille
3.10Zachary Breitkreutz25.03aCoquille
4.10Mason Sibley25.90aToledo
5.12Jaycub Westbrook26.09aSiletz Valley
6.12Jeremy Zelinsky26.20aToledo
7.9Hunter Simington26.38aMapleton
8.12Damian Garcia26.82aSiletz Valley
9.11Brian Davidson27.11aEddyville
10.12Will Dasher27.81aSiletz Valley
11.12Thomson Hallmark28.15aCoquille
12.10Daniel Ingle29.36aEddyville
13.11Damon Baze29.41aCentral Linn
14.11Blake Bittick29.69aWaldport
12Josue AvilezDNSCentral Linn
12James WolfeDNSCoquille
12Robby BallentineDNSWaldport
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Elijah Dill54.26aCoquille
2.12Robby Ballentine55.13aWaldport
3.12Steven Robeson58.35aEddyville
4.12Thomson Hallmark59.69aCoquille
5.10Daniel Ingle59.94aEddyville
6.12Damian Garcia1:01.28aSiletz Valley
7.10Joe Boggs1:01.92aCentral Linn
8.12Will Dasher1:02.93aSiletz Valley
9.11Jared Mendonca1:03.27aCentral Linn
10.9Tyler Overby1:04.29aCoquille
11.11Blake Bittick1:11.60aWaldport
9Braden NightingaleDNSCentral Linn
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Free2:18.33aMapleton
2.12Thomson Hallmark2:18.73aCoquille
3.12Justus Davis2:21.83aToledo
4.10Davin Glenn2:27.82aCentral Linn
5.9Phillip Landis2:31.18aToledo
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Neil Faxon4:40.24Eddyville
2.10Davin Glenn5:08.96Central Linn
3.11Tucker Ford5:10.90Mapleton
4.9David Mendoza5:26.93Central Linn
5.11Blake Bittick5:32.58Waldport
6.9Anthony Riggs5:41.78Mapleton
7.9Gaiten Haynes5:49.37Siletz Valley
9Jacob BransonDNSCentral Linn
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Neil Faxon10:35.21Eddyville
2.11Tucker Ford11:18.78Mapleton
12Samson NunezDNSWaldport
10Davin GlennDNSCentral Linn
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tate Barnes16.87aCentral Linn
2.12Caleb Bullock17.85aWaldport
3.10Logan McGrew-Foster20.16aToledo
4.12Gage Pursifull20.39aEddyville
12Shay RollDNSEddyville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tate Barnes48.31aCentral Linn
2.9Anthony Riggs55.04aMapleton
3.9David Mendoza56.25aCentral Linn
4.9Ethan Whitted57.69aCentral Linn
12Caleb BullockDNSWaldport
10James GerberDNSCentral Linn
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josue Avilez
Austin Hoyer
DiSean Hernandez
Tate Barnes
44.50aCentral Linn
2.-Keith Christiensen
Austin Layton
Elijah Dill
Zachary Breitkreutz
47.81aCoquille
3.-Jared Mendonca
Kavic Belcastro
Braden Nightingale
Trevor Kaiser
50.27aCentral Linn
4.-Blake Hutchinson
Mason Sibley
Noah Wilson
Logan McGrew
51.20aToledo
5.-Daniel Ingle
Trent Cook
Levi Moon
Steven Robeson
51.65aEddyville
-Relay Team DQMapleton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:57.45aMapleton
2.-David Marthaller
Davis Justus
Landis Phillip
Mason Sibley
4:05.61aToledo
-Josue Avilez
Austin Hoyer
Arthur Colleu
DiSean Hernandez
DNSCentral Linn
-Elijah Dill
James Wolfe
Tyler Overby
Thomson Hallmark
DNSCoquille
-Relay Team DNSEddyville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Bowen48-01.00Coquille
2.12Blake Warren44-04.50East Linn Christian
3.11Kavic Belcastro38-03.00Central Linn
4.12Tanten Rhoads34-08.00Central Linn
5.10Kody Woody32-05.00Coquille
6.9Noah Hyatt32-03.00Coquille
7.12David Marthaller30-06.00Toledo
8.10Tyee Rilatos26-05.50Siletz Valley
9.12Donny Arndt25-03.00East Linn Christian
10.11Matthew Wood24-01.50East Linn Christian
11.12Ernest Ries24-00.50Waldport
11.9Kyle Doran24-00.50Mapleton
13.11Damon Seth22-07.50Eddyville
14.10Mikhael Davey16-04.50Toledo
12Scott TownDNSWaldport
12James WolfeDNSCoquille
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Warren148-09East Linn Christian
2.11Brandon Bowen129-09Coquille
3.12Tanten Rhoads99-00Central Linn
4.12Justin Schaaf93-07Mapleton
5.9Noah Hyatt93-00Coquille
6.12Ernest Ries89-02Waldport
7.12Andrew Pardi81-04Waldport
8.9Tyler Overby77-07Coquille
9.10Tyee Rilatos71-09Siletz Valley
10.11Damon Seth68-10Eddyville
11.10Kody Woody66-10Coquille
12.12Donny Arndt63-09East Linn Christian
13.11Matthew Wood57-07East Linn Christian
14.12Scott Town47-08Waldport
10Justin HoweDNSEddyville
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zachary Breitkreutz132-02Coquille
2.12Chris Elmer123-08Coquille
3.9Austin Layton119-00Coquille
4.11Damon Seth110-04Eddyville
5.11Tucker Ford102-01Mapleton
6.12Trevor Kaiser100-07Central Linn
7.12Gage Pursifull100-03Eddyville
8.10Kody Woody94-10Coquille
9.9Tyler Overby94-04Coquille
10.10Joe Boggs92-11Central Linn
11.11Arthur Colleu83-02Central Linn
12.9David Mendoza80-09Central Linn
13.11Damon Baze77-00Central Linn
14.9Kyle Doran71-11Mapleton
15.12Scott Town46-00Waldport
12Donny ArndtDNSEast Linn Christian
9Noah HyattDNSCoquille
10A.J. SandersDNSEast Linn Christian
12Nathan MirelezDNSWaldport
12Shay RollDNSEddyville
10Justin HoweDNSEddyville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bradley Romine5-10.00Coquille
2.11Tucker Ford5-08.00Mapleton
3.11Arthur Colleu5-02.00Central Linn
3.12Caleb Bullock5-02.00Waldport
5.11Wyatt Cleary5-00.00Mapleton
6.9Hunter Simington4-08.00Mapleton
10Noah WilsonNHToledo
9Blake HutchisonNHToledo
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kavic Belcastro14-00.00Central Linn
2.12Tristan Dixon13-00.00Coquille
3.12Nathan Mirelez10-06.00Waldport
4.11Jared Mendonca7-00.00Central Linn
10Noah WilsonDNSToledo
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11DiSean Hernandez20-00.00Central Linn
2.12Steven Robeson19-03.50Eddyville
3.12Justin Schaaf17-07.00Mapleton
4.11Chris Free16-04.00Mapleton
5.10Logan McGrew-Foster15-10.00Toledo
6.9Eli Peterson15-04.00Mapleton
7.9Keith Christiensen14-09.50Coquille
8.9Braden Nightingale14-08.00Central Linn
9.11Levi Moon14-06.00Eddyville
11Trent CookDNSEddyville
9Austin LaytonDNSCoquille
11Blake BittickDNSWaldport
10James GerberDNSCentral Linn
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11DiSean Hernandez41-10.00Central Linn
2.12Caleb Bullock39-02.50Waldport
3.10Bradley Romine35-09.50Coquille
4.9Keith Christiensen35-02.00Coquille
5.9Austin Layton34-02.00Coquille
6.10Joe Boggs31-03.00Central Linn
10James GerberDNSCentral Linn
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shoshawna McKinney13.31aToledo
2.11Sierra Gerttula14.15aToledo
3.10Etasha Golden14.16aWaldport
4.9Illeana Blacketer14.38aToledo
5.9Joanna Lindstrom14.87aSiletz Valley
6.9Elizabeth Remund14.88aWaldport
7.11Channy Bivens15.82aCentral Linn
8.9Keirsten Clements15.83aCoquille
9.9Mikayla Isom15.84aCentral Linn
12Maria AlvaradoDNSWaldport
9Harlee HarwoodDNSSiletz Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Madison Frelich29.87aMapleton
2.10Etasha Golden29.90aWaldport
3.9Joanna Lindstrom32.00aSiletz Valley
4.10Cassidy McManus32.75aCentral Linn
5.9Mikayla Isom33.30aCentral Linn
6.10Sarah Munoz34.05aEddyville
7.9Chloe Oliphant35.59aSiletz Valley
8.10Kaitlyn Davidson37.49aCoquille
10Marrissa MorrisonDNSCoquille
9Jayme ChildsDNSEddyville
12Maria AlvaradoDNSWaldport
11Channy BivensDNSCentral Linn
9Harlee HarwoodDNSSiletz Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Maegan Jones1:09.70aEddyville
2.12Lisa Busch1:13.72aCoquille
3.9Jayme Childs1:18.53aEddyville
4.10Sarah Munoz1:20.67aEddyville
5.9Chloe Oliphant1:20.69aSiletz Valley
11Emillia RibaldDNSWaldport
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Darian Wilson2:45.62aCoquille
2.10Anna Sweeney2:49.26aCoquille
3.10Caroline Feig2:55.01aWaldport
11Emillia RibaldDNSWaldport
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anna Sweeney5:29.30Coquille
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Caroline Feig13:38.58Waldport
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Madison Frelich19.34aMapleton
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Maegan Jones55.54aEddyville
2.11Morgan Crawford58.76aSiletz Valley
11Katie DearmanDQMapleton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sierra Gerttula
Shoshawna McKinney
Blacketer Illeana
Hogle Raeann
55.72aToledo
2.-Relay Team 59.90aMapleton
3.-Lisa Busch
Rebeckah McCall
Dachelle Church
Jessica Schwerdtfeger
1:01.70aCoquille
-Maria Alvarado
Elizabeth Redmund
Caroline Feig
Etasha Golden
DQWaldport
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team DNSMapleton
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9McKayla Horner31-00.00East Linn Christian
2.9Darian Wilson29-08.00Coquille
3.9Dachelle Church26-07.50Coquille
4.9Josi Hays25-09.00Mapleton
5.10Skyla Stuempfl25-08.50Eddyville
6.11Angel Butchas25-00.50Waldport
7.9Jeidah DeZurney24-06.50Central Linn
8.11Lacee Keyser24-05.50Central Linn
9.11Jessica Schwerdtfeger23-09.00Coquille
10.10Saige Vivoda23-04.00Toledo
11.12Shelbi Vivoda22-04.00Toledo
12.11Brie Johnson21-03.00Eddyville
13.10Kaitlyn Davidson20-10.00Coquille
14.9Keirsten Clements20-06.00Coquille
15.9Olivia Nicol19-04.00Mapleton
16.12Tazsha Prim17-05.50Central Linn
17.9Alex Boydston17-02.00Toledo
18.10Jordan Town15-02.00Waldport
19.11Kellie Reineccius14-08.00Toledo
10Marrissa MorrisonDNSCoquille
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Breanna Jones103-03Eddyville
2.11Caroline Newman85-06Coquille
3.11Angel Butchas81-10Waldport
4.11Jessica Schwerdtfeger81-01Coquille
5.9Dachelle Church76-03Coquille
6.10Kaitlyn Davidson74-05Coquille
7.9Jeidah DeZurney73-10Central Linn
8.9McKayla Horner73-00East Linn Christian
9.9Keirsten Clements72-03Coquille
10.10Tia Nyberg67-08Toledo
11.10Saige Vivoda66-03Toledo
12.9Josi Hays55-08Mapleton
13.9Alex Boydston53-00Toledo
14.11Brie Johnson50-00Eddyville
15.12Alyssa Nyberg48-08Toledo
16.9Olivia Nicol46-09Mapleton
17.12Tazsha Prim45-10Central Linn
18.10Jordan Town35-00Waldport
10Marrissa MorrisonDNSCoquille
10Skyla StuempflDNSEddyville
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Madison Frelich96-05Mapleton
2.9Darian Wilson94-04Coquille
3.12Breanna Jones91-09Eddyville
4.12Chelsea Simington84-11Mapleton
5.12Shelbi Vivoda84-02Toledo
6.9Dachelle Church81-04Coquille
7.11Angel Butchas80-11Waldport
8.9Keirsten Clements79-04Coquille
9.10Skyla Stuempfl77-11Eddyville
10.10Kaitlyn Davidson70-11Coquille
11.11Jessica Schwerdtfeger67-08Coquille
12.10Ryann Wylie67-06Waldport
13.9Jeidah DeZurney64-01Central Linn
14.11Lacee Keyser51-00Central Linn
15.9Hailey McIrvin50-07Central Linn
16.12Erin Wolford47-10Mapleton
17.10Takida Mosier47-05Toledo
18.9Shaykia Hogle45-01Toledo
19.10Jordan Town43-08Waldport
20.11Kellie Reineccius40-04Toledo
21.12Tazsha Prim37-01Central Linn
10Marrissa MorrisonDNSCoquille
9McKayla HornerDNSEast Linn Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Elizabeth Remund4'04.00Waldport
2.10Rebeckah McCall4-04.00Coquille
3.10Caroline Feig4'2.00Waldport
4.10Cassidy McManus4-02.00Central Linn
5.10Takida Mosier4-00.00Toledo
9Shaykia HogleNHToledo
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Raeann Hogle6-00.00Toledo
2.9Illeana Blacketer5-06.00Toledo
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Darian Wilson16-00.00Coquille
2.10Etasha Golden15-04.00Waldport
3.12Chelsea Simington13-02.50Mapleton
4.10Ryann Wylie12-11.00Waldport
5.12Lisa Busch12-05.00Coquille
6.12Erin Wolford12-02.00Mapleton
7.10Tia Nyberg12-00.00Toledo
8.9Mikayla Isom11-04.00Central Linn
9.10Sarah Munoz11-00.00Eddyville
9.9Olivia Nicol11-00.00Mapleton
11.9Hailey McIrvin8-04.00Central Linn
9Elizabeth RemundDNSWaldport
10Maegan JonesDNSEddyville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Morgan Crawford28-03.00Siletz Valley
2.10Ryann Wylie27-06.50Waldport
3.10Rebeckah McCall25-04.00Coquille
 

Teams

Team Scores