Athletic.net Team Results Management

4A, 3A & 2A State Championships

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule Team Scores X Close
Team Scores
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Divisions | 2A | 3A | 4A | Wheelchair   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Show Relay Splits   Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Jonathan Green10.61aEphrata      
2.12Zachary Smith10.64aOlympic      
3.12Daniel Ziegler10.89aSehome      
4.11Jonah Mathews10.94aFife      
5.11Dejuan Frye11.04aRiver Ridge      
6.12Jose Garcia11.09aSteilacoom      
7.10Josh Dickey11.27aLakewood      
8.11Chris Leiba11.31aRiver Ridge      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Budda Baker10.77aBellevue      
2.12Rayshaun Miller10.90aLincoln      
3.12Marcus Gaylor10.96aColumbia River      
4.12Margaryonta Kilcup11.03aMeadowdale      
5.10Isaiah Gilchrist11.05aBellevue      
6.12Ben Kelly11.06aHanford      
7.12Deion Stell11.12aMarysville-Pilchuck      
8.11Austin Joyner30.74aMarysville-Pilchuck      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.76aWenatchee      
2.12Jeremy VanAssche10.89aEastmont      
3.12Troy Lewis10.96aEastlake      
4.12Garret Steuk11.04aGig Harbor      
5.11Christian Young11.07aPasco      
6.11Dre'Sonte Dorton11.17aChiawana      
7.11Brandon Stribling11.20aKentwood      
8.12Curtis Russell11.28aGraham-Kapowsin      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Zachary Smith10.66aOlympic      
2.12Jonathan Green10.69aEphrata      
3.11Dejuan Frye10.69aRiver Ridge      
4.11Jonah Mathews10.74aFife      
5.12Daniel Ziegler10.84aSehome      
6.11Chris Leiba10.93aRiver Ridge      
7.12Jose Garcia10.97aSteilacoom      
8.10Josh Dickey10.99aLakewood      
9.10Willie Broxton11.08aCapital      
10.12Zack Ferguson11.09aProsser      
11.10Jaleel Elmore11.10aOlympic      
12.12Justin Tundrea11.10aSammamish      
13.11Isaiah White11.17aBellingham      
14.12Tommy Secrest11.19aOlympic      
15.10Tevin Duke11.21aWest Valley (Spokane)      
16.10Zechariah Herford11.31aWest Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.11Austin Joyner10.65aMarysville-Pilchuck      
2.12Rayshaun Miller10.71aLincoln      
3.12Budda Baker10.75aBellevue      
4.12Marcus Gaylor10.78aColumbia River      
5.12Ben Kelly10.78aHanford      
6.12Margaryonta Kilcup10.79aMeadowdale      
7.10Isaiah Gilchrist10.90aBellevue      
8.12Deion Stell10.94aMarysville-Pilchuck      
9.11Khalil Winfrey10.94aRogers (Spokane)      
10.12Max Richmond10.98aBellevue      
11.10Emmanuel Wells10.99aLakes      
12.11Isaac Wicks10.99aNorth Central      
13.12Micah Segura-Mitchell11.04aTimberline      
14.10Oladdimeji Adekanbi11.06aNathan Hale      
15.12Jmaka Love11.09aLincoln      
16.10Logan Armstrong11.16aO'Dea      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.36aWenatchee      
2.12Jeremy VanAssche10.53aEastmont      
3.12Troy Lewis10.69aEastlake      
4.12Garret Steuk10.73aGig Harbor      
5.12Curtis Russell10.80aGraham-Kapowsin      
7.11Christian Young10.80aPasco      
6.11Dre'Sonte Dorton10.82aChiawana      
8.11Brandon Stribling10.83aKentwood      
9.11Kyler Ooley10.85aRogers (Puyallup)      
10.12E'Lon Mack10.87aHeritage      
11.12Drew Lewis10.93aEastlake      
12.12D'Mon Lee10.94aKent Meridian      
13.12Tanner Berndahl10.98aEdmonds-Woodway      
14.12Kerson Lubin11.02aTodd Beamer      
15.12Michael Gbagonah11.05aCascade (Everett)      
16.11Rashad Swank-Jones11.07aGarfield      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - 3A - Prelims
12Rayshaun Miller10.0Lincoln      
12Jmaka Love10.9Lincoln      
10Troy Petersohn10.9Lincoln      
10Walker Flynn11.3Lincoln      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.9Michael Hoyt20.01aMt Spokane      
3.11Asuanti Foner21.87aRichland      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Zachary Smith21.59aOlympic      
2.12Jonathan Green21.60aEphrata      
3.11Dejuan Frye21.87aRiver Ridge      
4.11Jonah Mathews22.12aFife      
5.12Daniel Ziegler22.54aSehome      
6.11Isaac Westlund22.75aArchbishop Murphy      
7.12Jose Garcia22.82aSteilacoom      
8.12Zack Ferguson23.14aProsser      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Budda Baker21.87aBellevue      
2.12Ben Kelly21.94aHanford      
3.12Marcus Gaylor22.05aColumbia River      
4.12Jacob Hostetler22.44aIngraham      
5.11Khalil Winfrey22.54aRogers (Spokane)      
6.12Will McNamara22.70aShorecrest      
7.12Margaryonta Kilcup22.76aMeadowdale      
8.12Rayshaun Miller22.84aLincoln      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Isaiah Brandt-Sims21.38aWenatchee      
2.12Jeremy VanAssche21.73aEastmont      
3.12Troy Lewis21.73aEastlake      
4.12Payton Radliff22.35aRichland      
5.12Drew Lewis22.36aEastlake      
6.12Bastian Tabacchi22.38aSouth Kitsap      
7.11Christian Young22.57aPasco      
8.12D'Mon Lee22.82aKent Meridian      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Jonathan Green21.68aEphrata      
2.12Zachary Smith21.73aOlympic      
3.11Dejuan Frye21.82aRiver Ridge      
4.11Jonah Mathews21.89aFife      
5.11Isaac Westlund22.29aArchbishop Murphy      
6.12Daniel Ziegler22.36aSehome      
7.12Zack Ferguson22.46aProsser      
8.12Jose Garcia22.49aSteilacoom      
9.11Chris Leiba22.54aRiver Ridge      
10.11Ika Morton22.65aRiver Ridge      
11.12Tanner Newton22.74aSedro-Woolley      
12.12Alex Campana22.74aOlympic      
13.12Rudy Mataya22.84aBurlington-Edison      
14.11Cody Sherwood22.89aEast Valley (Spokane)      
15.10Sam Freeman22.99aWashington      
16.12Kosey Smith23.41aPullman      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Budda Baker21.84aBellevue      
2.12Marcus Gaylor21.89aColumbia River      
3.12Ben Kelly22.15aHanford      
4.12Jacob Hostetler22.17aIngraham      
5.12Will McNamara22.26aShorecrest      
7.12Rayshaun Miller22.28aLincoln      
6.11Khalil Winfrey22.32aRogers (Spokane)      
8.12Margaryonta Kilcup22.35aMeadowdale      
9.10Walker Flynn22.37aLincoln      
10.11Tanner Pope22.45aSouthridge      
11.12Jmaka Love22.55aLincoln      
12.9Evan Mafilas22.90aO'Dea      
13.9Jacob Belceto23.01aMt Si      
14.9Omari Husseini23.19aNathan Hale      
15.12Micah Segura-Mitchell23.50aTimberline      
16.11Austin Joyner49.45aMarysville-Pilchuck      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12Jeremy VanAssche21.55aEastmont      
3.12Troy Lewis21.67aEastlake      
2.12Isaiah Brandt-Sims21.71aWenatchee      
4.11Christian Young22.04aPasco      
5.12Bastian Tabacchi22.14aSouth Kitsap      
6.12Payton Radliff22.20aRichland      
7.12D'Mon Lee22.22aKent Meridian      
8.12Drew Lewis22.23aEastlake      
9.11Kyler Ooley22.30aRogers (Puyallup)      
10.12Garret Steuk22.33aGig Harbor      
11.12Kerson Lubin22.37aTodd Beamer      
12.11Ammon Auna22.39aTodd Beamer      
13.12Jacob Kraus22.40aKamiak      
14.11Rashad Swank-Jones22.42aGarfield      
15.12Curtis Russell22.42aGraham-Kapowsin      
16.12Michael Gbagonah22.65aCascade (Everett)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.9Michael Hoyt38.53aMt Spokane      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Dejuan Frye47.72aRiver Ridge      
2.11Isaac Westlund47.75aArchbishop Murphy      
3.12Jonathan Green48.10aEphrata      
4.10Jaleel Elmore49.74aOlympic      
5.11Jack Larson50.41aKingston      
6.12Juan Cortes50.45aWapato      
7.12Nick Barclay51.21aHockinson      
8.12Jamie Sayegh51.25aBellingham      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Jacob Hostetler48.91aIngraham      
2.12Jason Cowan49.15aKennedy Catholic      
3.10Isaiah Gilchrist49.36aBellevue      
4.12Clay Gonzales49.49aSouthridge      
5.10Walker Flynn49.59aLincoln      
6.11Dejon Devroe50.49aOak Harbor      
7.10Emmanuel Wells50.65aLakes      
8.12Marcel Lee50.80aBellevue      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.11Ryan Croson48.61aBothell      
2.12Wesley Love48.68aHenry Jackson      
3.10Jason Palmer49.26aFederal Way      
4.12Chris Moreton49.51aKamiak      
5.12Matt Morrison49.54aEastlake      
6.12Austin Edwards49.94aBethel      
7.11Ammon Auna50.27aTodd Beamer      
8.11Christian Young50.30aPasco      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Isaac Westlund48.81aArchbishop Murphy      
3.10Jaleel Elmore49.21aOlympic      
2.12Jonathan Green50.66aEphrata      
5.12Nick Barclay51.06aHockinson      
7.12Juan Cortes51.35aWapato      
4.11Dejuan Frye51.38aRiver Ridge      
6.11Jack Larson51.49aKingston      
8.12Jamie Sayegh51.66aBellingham      
9.11Trent Postma52.23aLynden      
10.11Chris Leiba52.44aRiver Ridge      
11.10Alejandro Snead52.47aWashington      
12.11Brian Thomas52.85aSteilacoom      
13.11Jeremiah Cox53.02aPullman      
14.12Josh Zimmerman53.55aCedarcrest      
15.11Michael Panabaker53.64aColville      
16.12Dylan Chatters53.83aSequim      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.10Walker Flynn50.42aLincoln      
3.10Isaiah Gilchrist50.46aBellevue      
5.12Clay Gonzales50.49aSouthridge      
7.11Dejon Devroe50.61aOak Harbor      
2.12Jacob Hostetler50.96aIngraham      
8.10Emmanuel Wells51.08aLakes      
4.12Jason Cowan51.12aKennedy Catholic      
6.12Marcel Lee51.49aBellevue      
9.11Will DeMaris51.54aGlacier Peak      
10.12Will McNamara51.75aShorecrest      
11.12John Corey51.86aPeninsula      
12.11Louis Lopez51.87aLakes      
13.12Austin Kitchens52.15aHanford      
14.9Evan Mafilas52.47aO'Dea      
15.10Porter McMichael52.60aHanford      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12Wesley Love49.01aHenry Jackson      
3.11Christian Young49.47aPasco      
5.12Chris Moreton50.00aKamiak      
7.12Austin Edwards50.63aBethel      
2.11Ryan Croson50.72aBothell      
4.10Jason Palmer50.81aFederal Way      
8.11Ammon Auna50.91aTodd Beamer      
9.11Jake Nienhuis50.98aIssaquah      
6.12Matt Morrison51.26aEastlake      
10.11Phillip Moore51.42aEastmont      
11.12Josh Dawson51.63aFederal Way      
12.11Tyler Hill51.91aStadium      
13.11Jalen Robinson52.03aBellarmine Prep      
14.11Sam Bloom52.20aJoel Ferris      
15.12Lester Dunn52.52aGraham-Kapowsin      
11Reid LovercampDNSWenatchee      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 2A - Finals
3.11Bryce Sterk50.0Lynden      
3.11Trent Postma50.4Lynden      
12Bryan Moon50.9W F West      
12Bryan Moon51.0W F West      
11Eric Braun51.0W F West      
10Isaiah Fujii Bresnihan51.0Olympia      
11Eric Braun51.5W F West      
11James McClintock51.8Olympia      
3.12Thomas Swineford52.1Lynden      
11Peter Kesting52.2Olympia      
11Nolan Camlin52.4W F West      
11Nolan Camlin52.7W F West      
11Quinn Comstock52.7Olympia      
3.11Jordan Thompson53.1Lynden      
11Justin Wendling53.9W F West      
11Justin Wendling53.9W F West      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 3A - Finals
10Bennett Hillier50.05Bonney Lake      
12Max Leach50.6Nathan Hale      
12Francis Britschgi50.7Nathan Hale      
11Nathan Gallatin50.75Mercer Island      
12Aedan Roberts50.8Nathan Hale      
9Orion Adair50.8Bonney Lake      
12Lance (LJ) Manago51.1Bonney Lake      
10Eric Voellger51.8Bonney Lake      
12Bailey Ellis52.5Nathan Hale      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 2A - Prelims
11Trent Postma49.9Lynden      
11Bryce Sterk50.7Lynden      
11Aaron Brumbaugh51.9Mark Morris      
12Keigan Baker52.3Mark Morris      
12Thomas Swineford52.5Lynden      
11Tanner Bussing53.6Mark Morris      
11Jordan Thompson53.6Lynden      
12Austin Smith54.8Mark Morris      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 3A - Prelims
10Walker Flynn52.3Lincoln      
12Therron Randle52.3Lincoln      
12Jmaka Love53.2Lincoln      
10PuQuan Love53.7Lincoln      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Chais Sugden1:54.53aSqualicum      
2.12Casey Pedersen1:54.94aEast Valley (Spokane)      
3.12Thomas Normandeau1:55.74aWashougal      
4.9Brigham Cardon1:56.52aSelah      
5.11Steaven Zachman1:56.75aCheney      
6.12Trevor Northrop1:56.80aSehome      
7.12Dillon Maggard1:56.94aLake Washington      
8.11Dustin Nading1:58.27aR A Long      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Max Leach1:54.44aNathan Hale      
2.12Eric Schulz1:54.71aMercer Island      
3.12Aedan Roberts1:55.69aNathan Hale      
4.12James Jasperson1:56.25aNorth Thurston      
5.11Dylan Lesko1:56.98aMercer Island      
6.12Seth Cook1:57.40aHanford      
7.11Patrick Miranne1:57.56aUniversity      
8.9Devan Kirk2:01.33aShorewood      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Drew Schreiber1:51.75aEisenhower      
2.12Aaron Schlossman1:52.97aGarfield      
3.10Jack Yearian1:54.10aBellarmine Prep      
4.9Noah Wallace1:54.43aLake Stevens      
5.10Cameron Carroll1:54.58aCentral Kitsap      
6.12Mitch Stewart1:54.77aFederal Way      
7.12Kyler Sager1:55.78aSnohomish      
8.11Keaton Spiller1:55.82aHeritage      
9.11Tyler McArthur1:56.82aLynnwood      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Casey Pedersen1:57.91aEast Valley (Spokane)      
2.12Thomas Normandeau1:58.50aWashougal      
3.12Trevor Northrop1:58.66aSehome      
5.9Brigham Cardon1:58.75aSelah      
4.11Chais Sugden1:58.84aSqualicum      
7.12Dillon Maggard1:58.85aLake Washington      
8.11Dustin Nading1:59.17aR A Long      
6.11Steaven Zachman1:59.38aCheney      
9.12Peter Smith1:59.51aArchbishop Murphy      
10.11Richard Pryor1:59.93aWest Valley (Yakima)      
11.11Trent Mazelli2:00.27aKlahowya      
12.10CJ Daniels2:00.56aSequim      
13.10Sean Crowell2:01.31aNorth Kitsap      
14.11Tanner Bussing2:02.42aMark Morris      
15.12Hezekiah Allen2:02.75aSteilacoom      
16.10Kameron Jones2:10.63aRenton      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Aedan Roberts1:57.04aNathan Hale      
3.12Eric Schulz1:57.22aMercer Island      
5.12James Jasperson1:57.33aNorth Thurston      
7.11Patrick Miranne1:57.34aUniversity      
8.9Devan Kirk1:57.96aShorewood      
2.11Dylan Lesko1:59.16aMercer Island      
4.12Max Leach1:59.24aNathan Hale      
6.12Seth Cook1:59.38aHanford      
9.12Graham Wendle1:59.59aBellevue      
10.9Braxton Gutierrez1:59.81aKamiakin      
11.12Stephen Nelson1:59.91aLakes      
12.9Chris Bianchini2:00.07aGlacier Peak      
13.10Bennett Hillier2:00.26aBonney Lake      
14.12Ron Leaf2:00.61aKelso      
15.11Garrett Westover2:01.85aMarysville Getchell      
16.11Sam Garvin2:04.30aMountain View      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12Drew Schreiber1:56.80aEisenhower      
3.10Cameron Carroll1:56.95aCentral Kitsap      
5.10Jack Yearian1:57.02aBellarmine Prep      
7.12Aaron Schlossman1:57.24aGarfield      
8.11Keaton Spiller1:57.37aHeritage      
2.12Mitch Stewart1:57.97aFederal Way      
4.11Tyler McArthur1:58.13aLynnwood      
6.12Kyler Sager1:58.19aSnohomish      
9.10Nathan Pixler1:58.23aEastlake      
10.11Cole Christman1:59.13aWenatchee      
11.11Said Guermali1:59.67aUnion      
12.10Blake Trujillo1:59.75aCentral Kitsap      
13.12Frankie Hoerner2:00.10aGonzaga Prep      
14.10Jonah Sandoval2:00.34aRichland      
15.9Noah Wallace2:07.71aLake Stevens      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.9Michael Hoyt2:43.13aMt Spokane      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Scott Kopczynski4:15.96aEast Valley (Spokane)      
2.12Logan Orndorf4:17.46aCedarcrest      
3.11Chad Stevens4:17.52aEast Valley (Spokane)      
4.11Douglas Davis4:18.11aLakewood      
5.11Aaron Brumbaugh4:18.51aMark Morris      
6.12Devon Grove4:20.36aLake Washington      
7.12Hezekiah Allen4:22.20aSteilacoom      
8.12Ben Monk4:23.22aCapital      
9.12Justin Irvine4:24.00aWest Valley (Yakima)      
10.10CJ Daniels4:25.74aSequim      
11.12Brice Turnbull4:26.07aEphrata      
12.12Colton Green4:26.50aCedarcrest      
13.10Marques Chacon4:28.85aEvergreen (Seattle)      
14.11Stephan Hull4:31.66aFranklin Pierce      
15.12Colton Maddy4:32.45aLindbergh      
16.9Kyle Hurd4:36.30aAberdeen      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Joe Hardy4:07.73aSeattle Prep      
2.12Max Leach4:09.60aNathan Hale      
3.11John Dressel4:10.95aMt Spokane      
4.11Tanner Anderson4:13.00aNorth Central      
5.11Andrew Vandine4:13.92aNorth Central      
6.11Patrick McDermott4:14.26aIngraham      
7.12Andrew Foerder4:14.91aNathan Hale      
8.12Graham Wendle4:17.25aBellevue      
9.12Aaron Bowe4:18.60aLiberty (Issaquah)      
10.12James Jasperson4:21.19aNorth Thurston      
11.12Nick Mounier4:21.49aKelso      
12.11John Rodeheffer4:24.63aOak Harbor      
13.11Stuart Smith4:26.51aNathan Hale      
14.12Jarek Rasmussen4:26.61aLakes      
15.12Cody Williamson4:27.93aShelton      
16.11Omar Abdulla4:29.83aShorecrest      
17.10Peter Allegre4:31.26aNorth Thurston      
18.12Jack Pearce4:40.16aMountlake Terrace      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Drew Schreiber4:07.32aEisenhower      
2.10Jack Yearian4:08.50aBellarmine Prep      
3.12Cameron Stanish4:09.36aGarfield      
4.12Logan Carroll4:11.15aGig Harbor      
5.11Cole Christman4:12.36aWenatchee      
6.12Mitch Stewart4:12.92aFederal Way      
7.11Tristan Peloquin4:13.62aGig Harbor      
8.12Wolfgang Beck4:13.65aGig Harbor      
9.12Mahmoud Moussa4:14.22aGig Harbor      
10.11Charlie Barringer4:14.42aBothell      
11.12Aaron Schlossman4:14.65aGarfield      
12.12Michael Williams4:15.67aRichland      
13.11Briton Demars4:17.39aCentral Valley      
14.10Nathan Beamer4:21.42aArlington      
15.11Miler Haller4:22.09aEdmonds-Woodway      
16.11Peter Kesting4:28.66aOlympia      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.9Michael Hoyt8:05.51aMt Spokane      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Scott Kopczynski9:14.67aEast Valley (Spokane)      
2.11Chad Stevens9:18.24aEast Valley (Spokane)      
3.12Devon Grove9:22.03aLake Washington      
4.12Logan Orndorf9:24.74aCedarcrest      
5.12Ben Monk9:28.23aCapital      
6.11Aaron Brumbaugh9:30.82aMark Morris      
7.11Douglas Davis9:34.56aLakewood      
8.10Marques Chacon9:41.45aEvergreen (Seattle)      
9.10Matthew Chacon9:46.07aEvergreen (Seattle)      
10.11Peter Butler9:48.31aPort Angeles      
11.11Stephan Hull9:52.67aFranklin Pierce      
12.12Justin Irvine9:53.58aWest Valley (Yakima)      
13.11Matthew Schrenk10:07.20aSelah      
14.12Dawit Mengistu10:08.92aTumwater      
15.12Mitchell Darrah10:14.66aLakewood      
16.11Mikey Cobb10:28.66aSequim      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Joe Hardy8:55.11aSeattle Prep      
2.11Tanner Anderson8:58.39aNorth Central      
3.11John Dressel8:59.78aMt Spokane      
4.12Taylor (Kai) Wilmot9:04.66aNorth Central      
5.12Andrew Foerder9:15.83aNathan Hale      
6.11Patrick McDermott9:19.58aIngraham      
7.11Stuart Smith9:21.42aNathan Hale      
8.11John Rodeheffer9:22.49aOak Harbor      
9.11Andrew Snyder9:26.74aKamiakin      
10.12Nick Mounier9:32.05aKelso      
11.11Omar Abdulla9:37.71aShorecrest      
12.11Austin Blankenship9:39.45aColumbia River      
13.10Justin Janke9:40.21aNorth Central      
14.12Keenan Stephens9:43.80aShorewood      
15.12Aaron Bowe9:46.99aLiberty (Issaquah)      
16.10Peter Allegre9:48.53aNorth Thurston      
17.12Jarek Rasmussen9:56.46aLakes      
18.12Cody Williamson10:06.19aShelton      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Cameron Stanish9:00.10aGarfield      
2.12Wolfgang Beck9:03.22aGig Harbor      
3.12Michael Williams9:08.28aRichland      
4.11Charlie Barringer9:11.72aBothell      
5.12Logan Carroll9:12.44aGig Harbor      
6.11Tristan Peloquin9:15.15aGig Harbor      
7.11Aaron Roe9:20.11aHenry Jackson      
8.11Miler Haller9:26.49aEdmonds-Woodway      
9.12Quentin Purtzer9:33.06aBellarmine Prep      
10.12Peter Helman9:33.49aJoel Ferris      
11.12Riley Hein9:33.74aCamas      
12.12Dylan Hayes9:35.02aGarfield      
13.12Mahmoud Moussa9:36.02aGig Harbor      
14.12Sam Martin9:45.65aWenatchee      
15.12Riley Campbell10:07.56aTahoma      
16.11Justin Pringle10:10.75aWenatchee      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 2A - Finals
1.12Andrew Stich14.74aLakewood      
2.12Hunter Hanlon14.87aSqualicum      
3.10Benjamin Doucette14.95aBellingham      
4.12Marcus Jackson15.19aWest Valley (Spokane)      
5.12Braden Sunwold15.19aWest Valley (Yakima)      
6.12Dean Ross15.39aFranklin Pierce      
7.12Justin Biggs15.47aSedro-Woolley      
8.12Marco Pena18.45aOthello      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 3A - Finals
1.11Sam Richmond14.58aBellevue      
2.12Peter Zalk14.62aPrairie      
3.10Chris Diaz14.75aShorewood      
4.11Romney Noel14.88aLiberty (Issaquah)      
5.12Therron Randle15.07aLincoln      
6.11Trevon Powe15.11aWoodrow Wilson      
7.12Johnny Sheilds15.15aTimberline      
8.12Elijah Pena15.28aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 4A - Finals
1.12Eric Simpson14.16aRogers (Puyallup)      
2.12Kaleb Dobson14.28aCascade (Everett)      
3.10Christian Brandt-Sims14.70aWenatchee      
4.11James Rodeman14.74aYelm      
5.12Terence Grady14.80aKentwood      
6.12Jared Alskog14.86aArlington      
7.10Nick Johnson15.03aGonzaga Prep      
8.11Brayden Maynard15.07aSouth Kitsap      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 2A - Prelims
1.12Andrew Stich14.91aLakewood      
3.12Dean Ross15.19aFranklin Pierce      
5.12Marcus Jackson15.20aWest Valley (Spokane)      
2.12Marco Pena15.22aOthello      
7.10Benjamin Doucette15.25aBellingham      
4.12Braden Sunwold15.62aWest Valley (Yakima)      
8.12Justin Biggs15.63aSedro-Woolley      
6.12Hunter Hanlon15.67aSqualicum      
9.12Taylor Stephens15.72aNorth Kitsap      
10.10Oscar Herrera15.90aSequim      
11.12Keigan Baker15.91aMark Morris      
12.11Tyrell Chisholm15.95aRiver Ridge      
13.10Josh Riley15.97aSumner      
14.11Garrett Rouser15.99aKingston      
15.11Mac Baxter16.25aWest Valley (Spokane)      
16.11Aaron Pullin24.55aCentralia      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 3A - Prelims
1.11Sam Richmond14.79aBellevue      
2.12Peter Zalk14.88aPrairie      
3.11Romney Noel14.94aLiberty (Issaquah)      
4.10Chris Diaz14.96aShorewood      
5.12Elijah Pena14.98aSunnyside      
7.11Trevon Powe15.08aWoodrow Wilson      
6.12Therron Randle15.11aLincoln      
8.12Johnny Sheilds15.18aTimberline      
9.12James Phillips15.18aPrairie      
10.11Christapherson Grant15.20aMeadowdale      
11.12Logan Coleman15.34aGlacier Peak      
12.12Jim Fowler15.75aKamiakin      
13.9Jeremiah Stone15.94aBishop Blanchet      
14.10Nathan Casebier16.14aJuanita      
15.11Josh Smith16.26aUniversity      
16.12John Walker16.43aBishop Blanchet      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 4A - Prelims
1.12Eric Simpson14.34aRogers (Puyallup)      
2.12Kaleb Dobson14.56aCascade (Everett)      
3.10Christian Brandt-Sims14.75aWenatchee      
4.11James Rodeman14.77aYelm      
5.10Nick Johnson14.82aGonzaga Prep      
7.12Jared Alskog14.87aArlington      
6.12Terence Grady14.92aKentwood      
8.11Brayden Maynard14.92aSouth Kitsap      
9.12Joshua Turner14.95aAuburn Riverside      
10.10Bryan Anderson15.11aMead      
11.11Wyatt Long15.47aWenatchee      
12.12John-Robert Woolley15.47aHenry Jackson      
13.11Brandon Naluai15.77aEastlake      
14.12Justin Gunn16.13aEdmonds-Woodway      
15.11Antony Randolph16.58aKentridge      
11Matthew WellsDNFEmerald Ridge      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 2A - Finals
1.11Garrett Rouser37.97aKingston      
2.12Andrew Stich38.69aLakewood      
3.12Zen Moore39.24aSammamish      
4.12Brandon Grandy39.40aBurlington-Edison      
5.11Mac Baxter39.93aWest Valley (Spokane)      
6.11Bryce Sterk39.97aLynden      
7.11Steven Razo40.38aGrandview      
8.12Josh Lewis40.67aSteilacoom      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 3A - Finals
1.12Therron Randle38.15aLincoln      
2.12James Phillips38.98aPrairie      
3.12Alec Albrecht39.84aGlacier Peak      
4.12Logan Coleman40.16aGlacier Peak      
5.12Jim Fowler40.33aKamiakin      
6.11Brent Hafenscher40.88aMarysville Getchell      
7.11Trevon Powe41.38aWoodrow Wilson      
8.12Elijah Pena41.70aSunnyside      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 4A - Finals
1.12Eric Simpson37.78aRogers (Puyallup)      
2.11Ryan Gunther38.68aCamas      
3.10Bryan Anderson38.95aMead      
4.10Christian Brandt-Sims39.59aWenatchee      
5.12Kaleb Dobson39.63aCascade (Everett)      
6.12Keenan Curran39.65aFederal Way      
7.11Matthew Wells39.96aEmerald Ridge      
8.12John-Robert Woolley41.61aHenry Jackson      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 2A - Prelims
1.11Garrett Rouser38.68aKingston      
2.12Andrew Stich39.02aLakewood      
3.11Mac Baxter39.55aWest Valley (Spokane)      
4.11Steven Razo39.62aGrandview      
5.12Brandon Grandy39.69aBurlington-Edison      
6.12Josh Lewis39.83aSteilacoom      
7.12Zen Moore39.90aSammamish      
8.11Bryce Sterk40.02aLynden      
9.10Oscar Herrera40.06aSequim      
10.12Dean Ross40.38aFranklin Pierce      
11.10Josh Riley40.55aSumner      
12.12Keigan Baker40.77aMark Morris      
13.11Daniel Dickason41.43aTumwater      
14.12Marcus Jackson41.93aWest Valley (Spokane)      
15.11Aaron Pullin47.81aCentralia      
12Marco PenaDNFOthello      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 3A - Prelims
1.12Therron Randle38.85aLincoln      
2.12James Phillips39.22aPrairie      
3.12Logan Coleman39.65aGlacier Peak      
5.12Alec Albrecht39.84aGlacier Peak      
4.11Brent Hafenscher39.91aMarysville Getchell      
6.12Jim Fowler40.12aKamiakin      
7.11Trevon Powe40.48aWoodrow Wilson      
8.12Elijah Pena40.56aSunnyside      
9.12John Walker40.65aBishop Blanchet      
10.11Aaron Robey40.76aMt Si      
11.12Johnny Sheilds41.08aTimberline      
12.10Pierce Thompson41.63aKennedy Catholic      
13.10Nate Solly41.76aLiberty (Issaquah)      
14.11Romney Noel41.77aLiberty (Issaquah)      
15.12Thilo Graham42.26aShadle Park      
16.11Dawit Tesfatsion43.39aNathan Hale      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 4A - Prelims
1.12John-Robert Woolley38.94aHenry Jackson      
3.10Bryan Anderson39.03aMead      
5.12Eric Simpson39.14aRogers (Puyallup)      
7.10Christian Brandt-Sims39.18aWenatchee      
2.12Kaleb Dobson39.26aCascade (Everett)      
4.11Ryan Gunther39.49aCamas      
6.11Matthew Wells40.00aEmerald Ridge      
8.12Keenan Curran40.13aFederal Way      
9.12Garret Norris40.32aMead      
10.11Brandon Naluai40.48aEastlake      
11.12Jose Irizarry40.69aMariner      
12.12Tyce Theer40.94aPuyallup      
13.12Melquisedec Lombera41.03aEisenhower      
14.10Reeve Normandia41.10aTodd Beamer      
15.11Antony Randolph41.57aKentridge      
12Jared AlskogDQArlington      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Michael Key
Ika Morton
Chris Leiba
Dejuan Frye
41.49aRiver Ridge      
2.-Nicholas Strayer
Alex Campana
Tommy Secrest
Zachary Smith
42.20aOlympic      
3.-Martin Herford
Taylor Morton
Tevin Duke
Zechariah Herford
42.77aWest Valley (Spokane)      
4.-Ezekiel Stinson
Jose Garcia
Josh Lewis
Brian Thomas
42.91aSteilacoom      
5.-Mitch Stone
Mark Melendres
Nicholas Knittle
Dawun Ray
43.21aBlack Hills      
6.-Jakob Hughes
Khyri Edwards
Tyler Ditch
Jonah Mathews
43.57aFife      
7.-Braden Blouin
Jay Burger
Justin Biggs
Tanner Newton
43.70aSedro-Woolley      
8.-Dalton Balentine
Drew Clark
Loyd Burleson III
Chance Flanigan
47.37aEphrata      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Sam Richmond
Budda Baker
Isaiah Gilchrist
Max Richmond
41.79aBellevue      
2.-Conner Grigg
Masceo Ealy-Thomas
Brandon Zane
Tanner Pope
42.55aSouthridge      
3.-Jmaka Love
Troy Petersohn
Walker Flynn
Rayshaun Miller
42.58aLincoln      
4.-Jake Adler
Griffin Bills
Seth Chism
Keane Collins
43.31aSeattle Prep      
5.-Quinn Zerba
Jimmy Weigle
Jamaal Edwards
Isaac Wicks
43.40aNorth Central      
6.-Peter Zalk
Reuvim Ponomarenko
David Tran
James Phillips
43.54aPrairie      
7.-Trent Gallagher
Micah Segura-Mitchell
Javon Watson
Asan Neil-Evergin
43.65aTimberline      
8.-Vaughn Daggs
Ray Hardaway
Michael Causley
Gavin Robertson
44.02aAuburn Mountainview      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 4A - Finals
1.-Nick McGill
Phillip Moore
Jeremy VanAssche
Brian Burt
42.13aEastmont      
2.-Tyree Fort
Ceth Edwards
Eric Simpson
Kyler Ooley
42.35aRogers (Puyallup)      
3.-Kerson Lubin
Terry McCray
Ammon Auna
Reeve Normandia
42.42aTodd Beamer      
4.-Chris Rodriguez
Ryan Wheeler
T.J. Harris
Reid Lovercamp
42.57aWenatchee      
5.-Ryan Gunther
Josh Ryan
Hunter Brittain
Cole Zarcone
43.06aCamas      
6.-Gavin Basuel
Cordell Johnson
Travante Robinson
Nick White
43.29aHenry Jackson      
7.-Anthony Dill
Anthony Parra
Noah Andal
Max Gray
44.35aArlington      
-Robert McClatcher
Jason Palmer
Damani Thomas
Josh Dawson
DQFederal Way      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 2A - Prelims
1.-Nicholas Strayer
Alex Campana
Tommy Secrest
Zachary Smith
42.46aOlympic      
2.-Michael Key
Ika Morton
Chris Leiba
Dejuan Frye
42.63aRiver Ridge      
3.-Ezekiel Stinson
Jose Garcia
Josh Lewis
Brian Thomas
43.24aSteilacoom      
4.-Mitch Stone
Mark Melendres
Nicholas Knittle
Dawun Ray
43.44aBlack Hills      
5.-Braden Blouin
Jay Burger
Justin Biggs
Tanner Newton
43.74aSedro-Woolley      
6.-Martin Herford
Taylor Morton
Tevin Duke
Zechariah Herford
43.74aWest Valley (Spokane)      
7.-Dalton Balentine
Drew Clark
Loyd Burleson III
Chance Flanigan
43.98aEphrata      
8.-Jakob Hughes
Khyri Edwards
Tyler Ditch
Jonah Mathews
44.08aFife      
9.-Jovuani Phomprida-Robinson
Juwuan Phomprida-Robinson
Abdi Ali
Taiwan Washington
44.41aRenton      
10.-Ricky Heilmann
Daniel Ziegler
Jacob Thomsen
Ellis Thomsen
44.43aSehome      
11.-Andrew Andrada
Brandon Tuilaepa
Kolby Nikolaisen
Dejon Lynch
44.49aSumner      
12.-Kameron Summers
Nikolas Young
Cody Sherwood
William Stoutzenberger
44.69aEast Valley (Spokane)      
13.-Kendric McVay
Justin Tundrea
Zen Moore
Ryley Martin
44.70aSammamish      
14.-Sergio Reyna
Jarred Nidiffer
Jeremy Bade
Chris Karnes
44.90aEast Valley (Yakima)      
15.-Nathan Eggleston
Brady Petitt
Anthony Bruno
David Causey
45.25aRidgefield      
16.-Isaiah White
Kalien Hayes
Christian Amano
Tristan Hurley
47.68aBellingham      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Sam Richmond
Budda Baker
Isaiah Gilchrist
Max Richmond
41.77aBellevue      
2.-Conner Grigg
Masceo Ealy-Thomas
Brandon Zane
Tanner Pope
42.89aSouthridge      
3.-Jmaka Love
Troy Petersohn
Walker Flynn
Rayshaun Miller
42.96aLincoln      
5.-Jake Adler
Griffin Bills
Seth Chism
Keane Collins
43.47aSeattle Prep      
7.-Trent Gallagher
Micah Segura-Mitchell
Javon Watson
Asan Neil-Evergin
43.57aTimberline      
4.-Quinn Zerba
Jimmy Weigle
Jamaal Edwards
Isaac Wicks
43.79aNorth Central      
8.-Vaughn Daggs
Ray Hardaway
Michael Causley
Gavin Robertson
43.87aAuburn Mountainview      
6.-Peter Zalk
Reuvim Ponomarenko
David Tran
James Phillips
44.03aPrairie      
9.-Austin Gutierrez
Jace Navejas
Jim Fowler
Darreon Moore
44.04aKamiakin      
10.-Demiji Adekanbi
Omari Husseini
Timothy Iwuoha
Noah Witmer
44.11aNathan Hale      
11.-Jacob Belceto
Ehren Eichler
Rickard Frykgaard
Hunter Titus
44.67aMt Si      
12.-Erik Cisneros
Codey Voss
Eugene Marcus
Joshua James
44.90aMarysville Getchell      
13.-Mark Mikulak
Bryce Hardy
Benjamin Magbual
Rishav Dutta
45.57aInterlake      
-Chris Diaz
Jerren Johnson
Bostyn Vordahl
Kant Xu
DQShorewood      
-Jeffrie Ringold
Nathaniel Hawthorne
Jacob Ringold
Marcus Gaylor
DQColumbia River      
-Steven Buonto
Nick Neely
Malik Braxton
Margaryonta Kilcup
DNSMeadowdale      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 4A - Prelims
1.-Nick McGill
Phillip Moore
Jeremy VanAssche
Brian Burt
42.28aEastmont      
3.-Robert McClatcher
Jason Palmer
Damani Thomas
Alex Taylor
42.75aFederal Way      
5.-Ryan Gunther
Josh Ryan
Hunter Brittain
Cole Zarcone
43.04aCamas      
2.-Kerson Lubin
Terry McCray
Ammon Auna
Reeve Normandia
43.14aTodd Beamer      
4.-Tyree Fort
Ceth Edwards
Eric Simpson
Kyler Ooley
43.29aRogers (Puyallup)      
7.-Gavin Basuel
Cordell Johnson
Travante Robinson
Nick White
43.38aHenry Jackson      
6.-Chris Rodriguez
Ryan Wheeler
T.J. Harris
Reid Lovercamp
43.51aWenatchee      
8.-Anthony Dill
Anthony Parra
Noah Andal
Max Gray
43.60aArlington      
9.-Brennen Barberich
Stuart Gillin
Darnell Handcox
Ethan Gardner
43.65aWalla Walla      
10.-Gabriel Gallman
D'Mon Lee
Shamar Woolery
Marc Dennis
43.65aKent Meridian      
11.-Garret Norris
Sam Johnson
Bryan Anderson
Sam Brown
43.96aMead      
12.-Marquis Sampson
Noah Geist
Rey Green
Kobey Eaton
44.06aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
13.-Austin Hall
Jacob Kraus
Tom Batie
Chris Moreton
44.34aKamiak      
14.-Jaylen Carr
Jason Crandall
Jake Nienhuis
Ray Littles
44.50aIssaquah      
15.-Nate Gonzales
Jared Yu
Sterling Mahan
Tanner Berndahl
45.77aEdmonds-Woodway      
-Devin Murphy
Wyatt Luedecker
Joseph Gandarillas
E'Lon Mack
DNFHeritage      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Brian Thomas
Malik White
Nathaniel Rimorin
Jose Garcia
3:24.52aSteilacoom      
2.-Blake De Leon
Charles Reevis
Garret Jacob
Juan Cortes
3:25.26aWapato      
3.-Jordan Thompson
Bryce Sterk
Thomas Swineford
Trent Postma
3:26.11aLynden      
4.-Christian Amano
Simon Maguire
Jamie Sayegh
Jacob Stahl
3:27.64aBellingham      
5.-Tevin Duke
Marcus Jackson
Taylor Morton
Mac Baxter
3:28.67aWest Valley (Spokane)      
6.-Justin Wendling
Nolan Camlin
Eric Braun
Bryan Moon
3:29.19aW F West      
7.-Colton Brown
Scott Kopczynski
William Stoutzenberger
Casey Pedersen
3:30.83aEast Valley (Spokane)      
8.-Ethan Szathmary
Alex Campana
Demetrius McLean
Jaleel Elmore
3:42.73aOlympic      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Isaiah Gilchrist
Graham Wendle
Rezhaun Henderson
Marcel Lee
3:23.04aBellevue      
2.-Erik Cisneros
Codey Voss
Eugene Marcus
Antonio Larson
3:23.59aMarysville Getchell      
3.-Orion Adair
Bennett Hillier
Lance (LJ) Manago
Eric Voellger
3:24.04aBonney Lake      
4.-Emerson Schulz
Ethan Vu
Eric Schulz
Nathan Gallatin
3:24.24aMercer Island      
5.-Max Leach
Aedan Roberts
Dawit Tesfetsion
Francis Britschgi
3:24.87aNathan Hale      
6.-Brian Yale
Masceo Ealy-Thomas
Tanner Pope
Clay Gonzales
3:25.32aSouthridge      
7.-Sonny Chhim
Adam Olson
Tyler Fulton
Ron Leaf
3:25.60aKelso      
8.-Austin Kitchens
Porter McMichael
Seth Cook
Ben Kelly
3:25.61aHanford      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 4A - Finals
1.-Troy Lewis
Drew Lewis
Matt Morrison
Nathan Pixler
3:18.68aEastlake      
2.-Nick White
Cordell Johnson
John-Robert Woolley
Wesley Love
3:19.84aHenry Jackson      
3.-Jason Palmer
Josh Dawson
Keenan Curran
Mitch Stewart
3:20.47aFederal Way      
4.-Ammon Auna
Terence Jones
Terry McCray
Kerson Lubin
3:21.43aTodd Beamer      
5.-Colton Sather
Daniel Summers
Kanyon Powers
Austin Huizenga
3:25.21aBothell      
6.-Geoffrey DeShazo
Elias Romero
Jonah Sandoval
Aidan Emerick
3:25.72aRichland      
7.-Jack Welch
Brendan Long
Joseph Bretl
Tyler Ma
3:26.01aSkyline      
8.-Peyton Graham
Nate Senato
Nick Patrick
Lester Dunn
3:26.61aGraham-Kapowsin      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 2A - Prelims
1.-Brian Thomas
Malik White
Nathaniel Rimorin
Jose Garcia
3:26.58aSteilacoom      
3.-Jordan Thompson
Bryce Sterk
Thomas Swineford
Trent Postma
3:27.04aLynden      
2.-Blake De Leon
Charles Reevis
Garret Jacob
Juan Cortes
3:27.21aWapato      
5.-Christian Amano
Simon Maguire
Jamie Sayegh
Jacob Stahl
3:27.53aBellingham      
7.-Tevin Duke
Marcus Jackson
Taylor Morton
Mac Baxter
3:27.74aWest Valley (Spokane)      
4.-Colton Brown
Scott Kopczynski
William Stoutzenberger
Casey Pedersen
3:27.93aEast Valley (Spokane)      
6.-Justin Wendling
Nolan Camlin
Eric Braun
Bryan Moon
3:28.15aW F West      
8.-Ethan Szathmary
Alex Campana
Demetrius McLean
Jaleel Elmore
3:29.09aOlympic      
9.-Alexander Barrett
John Griffin
Jack Larson
Garrett Rouser
3:30.07aKingston      
10.-Ricky Heilmann
Trevor Northrop
Noah Ringler
Langston Engle
3:31.81aSehome      
11.-Tanner Bussing
Austin Smith
Keigan Baker
Aaron Brumbaugh
3:32.62aMark Morris      
12.-Loyd Burleson III
Gavin Barnes
Brice Turnbull
Jonathan Green
3:32.66aEphrata      
13.-Wyatt Mullen
Trey Meyer
Nathan Butler
Zachary Larson
3:33.14aBurlington-Edison      
14.-Sean Crowell
Bryce Hacker
Jameel Kim
Austin Nettleton
3:33.37aNorth Kitsap      
15.-Juan Hamilton
Terry Reiners
Corey Allen
Matt Becker
3:36.27aNorth Mason      
16.-Nick Barclay
Thomas Harshaw
Kedrick Johnson
Jacob Pearrow
3:36.92aHockinson      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Isaiah Gilchrist
Graham Wendle
Rezhaun Henderson
Marcel Lee
3:23.86aBellevue      
3.-Erik Cisneros
Codey Voss
Eugene Marcus
Antonio Larson
3:24.71aMarysville Getchell      
5.-Austin Kitchens
Porter McMichael
Seth Cook
Ben Kelly
3:25.40aHanford      
7.-Brian Yale
Masceo Ealy-Thomas
Tanner Pope
Clay Gonzales
3:25.42aSouthridge      
2.-Emerson Schulz
Ethan Vu
Eric Schulz
Nathan Gallatin
3:25.96aMercer Island      
4.-Orion Adair
Bennett Hillier
Lance (LJ) Manago
Christian Coons
3:26.08aBonney Lake      
6.-Max Leach
Aedan Roberts
Dawit Tesfetsion
Francis Britschgi
3:26.37aNathan Hale      
8.-Sonny Chhim
Adam Olson
Tyler Fulton
Ron Leaf
3:26.53aKelso      
9.-Nate Solly
Romney Noel
Ashby Brown
Nick Klatt
3:26.82aLiberty (Issaquah)      
10.-Jacob Krantz
Cameron Goodman
David Hipes
Roy Hyatt
3:27.52aMt Spokane      
11.-Emmanuel Wells
Leonardus Castro
Stephen Nelson
Louis Lopez
3:27.68aLakes      
12.-Quinton Lewis
Myles Barrow
Mikel Owes
Evan Mafilas
3:29.32aO'Dea      
13.-Chris Grant
Josh Verzola
Harry White
Trevor White
3:29.69aMeadowdale      
14.-Dejon Devroe
Josiah Welch
Sebastian Ceaser
Carlton Johnson
3:31.50aOak Harbor      
15.-PuQuan Love
Jmaka Love
Therron "TJ" Randle
Walker Flynn
3:31.64aLincoln      
16.-Ramsay Bauer
Henry George
Isaac Haubrick-Feil
Jason Cowan
3:34.66aKennedy Catholic      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 4A - Prelims
1.-Troy Lewis
Drew Lewis
Matt Morrison
Nathan Pixler
3:21.10aEastlake      
2.-Jason Palmer
Marcus Tate
Devan Williams
Josh Dawson
3:21.36aFederal Way      
3.-Ammon Auna
Terence Jones
Terry McCray
Kerson Lubin
3:21.80aTodd Beamer      
4.-Nick White
Cordell Johnson
John-Robert Woolley
Wesley Love
3:23.55aHenry Jackson      
5.-Geoffrey DeShazo
Elias Romero
Jonah Sandoval
Aidan Emerick
3:25.18aRichland      
6.-Colton Sather
Daniel Summers
Kanyon Powers
Austin Huizenga
3:26.29aBothell      
7.-Jack Welch
Brendan Long
Joseph Bretl
Tyler Ma
3:26.59aSkyline      
8.-Niko Convento
Nate Senato
Nick Patrick
Lester Dunn
3:26.79aGraham-Kapowsin      
9.-Deion Singleton
David Thien
Nick Cooper
Cortez Ruiz
3:26.83aChiawana      
10.-Adam Ryan
Matthew Sanchez
Cole Zarcone
Ryan Gunther
3:27.25aCamas      
11.-Ceth Edwards
Nick Bullo
Kyler Ooley
Eric Simpson
3:27.56aRogers (Puyallup)      
12.-Jacob Kraus
Sam Cha
Gunnar Olson
Chris Moreton
3:27.65aKamiak      
13.-Quinn Comstock
James McClintock
Isaiah Fujii Bresnihan
Peter Kesting
3:27.97aOlympia      
14.-Chris Rodriguez
Ryan Wheeler
Cole Christman
Reid Lovercamp
3:28.21aWenatchee      
15.-Tristan Houser
Graeme Schroeder
Jacob Contreras
Trey Jackson
3:28.84aTahoma      
16.-Melquisedec Lombera
Calvin Smith
Spencer Stewart
Drew Schreiber
3:29.90aEisenhower      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 2A - Finals
1.12Mitch Moe52-10.25R A Long      
2.12Andrew Buynak52-00.00Deer Park      
3.11Drew Norvell51-05.75Sehome      
4.12Sean Roberts51-04.00River Ridge      
5.12Joel Jensen51-03.25Squalicum      
6.11Aaron Obert51-01.00Deer Park      
7.12Caleb Danforth50-07.25East Valley (Yakima)      
8.12Kyle Campbell50-04.00Olympic      
9.12Trevonn Russell49-07.25Lindbergh      
10.11Tyler Haggen49-01.50Sehome      
11.12Micah Prescott48-03.75Renton      
12.12Skylen O'Brien47-07.00R A Long      
13.11George Bluhm46-10.25Franklin Pierce      
14.12Jason Glenn46-03.00Ellensburg      
15.11Bryce Sterk45-06.25Lynden      
11Casey OsadcheyFOULSteilacoom      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 3A - Finals
1.12Dallon Grinder53-10.50Hanford      
2.11Dylan Ledbetter51-08.25O'Dea      
3.9Ethan Tonder51-02.75Mountain View      
4.12Jason Bracken50-03.25Prairie      
5.12Juan Ventura49-11.25Marysville-Pilchuck      
6.12James Niemela49-10.00Columbia River      
7.11Cameron Davis49-00.25Mt Si      
8.12Winston Hallam-Eames47-10.50Nathan Hale      
9.11Owen Reinecke47-08.75Stanwood      
10.10Justus Blair47-01.00Shorewood      
11.12Jack Nordby46-09.00Mt Si      
12.12Jeff Weyand46-03.50Hanford      
13.12Aaron Miller45-10.00Interlake      
14.12Malachi Fowler45-09.50Auburn Mountainview      
15.11John Colvin44-02.50Lakes      
16.11Trevor Payne40-00.25Mt Spokane      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 4A - Finals
1.12Jonah Jordan55-00.75Mead      
2.11Jared Pulu54-02.75Federal Way      
3.12Brock Eager52-07.00Tahoma      
4.12Eric Ah Fua52-05.75Federal Way      
5.12Brandon Snyder52-00.00Rogers (Puyallup)      
6.12Cody Burk51-04.75Yelm      
7.12John Boynton50-09.50Richland      
8.12Randin Crecelius50-04.75Cascade (Everett)      
9.12Jake Miles50-03.00Henry Jackson      
10.12Stephen Bishopp49-09.50Kentridge      
11.12Tai Huff48-05.00Ballard      
12.11Octayvien Sapp47-11.00Mariner      
13.10Bailey King46-09.00Union      
14.12Jose Jimenez45-08.00Eisenhower      
15.11Colton Rose44-10.00Moses Lake      
16.11Chris Halamek42-05.00Newport (Bellevue)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.11Brandon Stroh21-00.00Pasco      
2.12Drew Chapel12-00.50Mt Spokane      
3.11Asuanti Foner11-02.50Richland      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 2A - Finals
1.12Jacob Laird176-11Ephrata      
2.12Brennan Hamidou167-01Burlington-Edison      
3.11Aaron Obert167-01Deer Park      
4.12Trevonn Russell160-01Lindbergh      
5.12Mitch Moe152-03R A Long      
6.12Joel Jensen151-05Squalicum      
7.11Drew Norvell148-04Sehome      
8.12Skylen O'Brien146-06R A Long      
9.12Nolan Wenger141-05Pullman      
10.12Tommy Marsh138-11North Mason      
11.12Kyle Campbell135-09Olympic      
12.11Tyler Haggen135-08Sehome      
13.11Tyresse Lucero131-00Fife      
14.11Michael Cunningham123-03Capital      
15.12Austin Sampson122-11Sequim      
16.11Riley Wyatt114-04West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 3A - Finals
1.12Winston Hallam-Eames173-06Nathan Hale      
2.12Dallon Grinder157-11Hanford      
3.12Jack Flor157-04O'Dea      
4.12Aaron Miller151-10Interlake      
5.11Jacob Lionello150-10Mt Spokane      
6.11Trevor Payne149-03Mt Spokane      
7.12Ryker Gilbert148-00Mountain View      
8.12Jason Bracken144-00Prairie      
9.12Brett Potter143-09Mountlake Terrace      
10.12Sterling Kendrick134-11Lakes      
11.11Hayden Smith132-10Peninsula      
12.12Joseph Osborne130-04Bishop Blanchet      
13.9Ethan Tonder127-09Mountain View      
14.12Jack Nordby122-10Mt Si      
11Mason BraunFOULGlacier Peak      
11Corbin FerryFOULMarysville-Pilchuck      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 4A - Finals
1.9Nolan VanAmen160-10South Kitsap      
2.12Joseph Ellis160-01Eastlake      
3.12Jonah Jordan159-05Mead      
4.10Bailey King157-01Union      
5.12Marcus Burk154-11South Kitsap      
6.12Bryan Lee151-00Skyline      
7.11Chris Halamek150-03Newport (Bellevue)      
8.12Marlon Palmer148-03Kentridge      
9.12Theo Lebesis146-10Edmonds-Woodway      
10.12Brody Bagnall146-06Evergreen (Vancouver)      
11.12Terence Grady146-01Kentwood      
12.12Brock Eager145-04Tahoma      
13.12Samuel Barnwell143-04Wenatchee      
14.11Andrew Katzenberger132-01Lynnwood      
15.11Dante Tyler131-09Richland      
16.12Chris Lopez117-09Eisenhower      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.11Brandon Stroh57-00Pasco      
2.12Drew Chapel31-08Mt Spokane      
3.11Asuanti Foner24-08Richland      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - 2A - Finals
1.12Jensen Lillquist198-00Ellensburg      
2.12Andrew Stich185-07Lakewood      
3.11Alex Barry178-03Sequim      
4.11Riley Maier174-00Selah      
5.12Nick Towery173-07Selah      
6.12Bryan Moon169-03W F West      
7.12Sean Hayes169-00White River      
8.12Montana Galias167-07Sumner      
9.12Dustin Watts160-00Sedro-Woolley      
9.11Quentin Sills160-00Hockinson      
11.12Michael Poyner154-00Granite Falls      
12.10Dylan Daviscourt151-05Archbishop Murphy      
13.12Jacob McCown147-00North Kitsap      
14.12Zach Shoemaker146-00Colville      
15.12Jordan Mills143-03Centralia      
16.11Joey Schweitzer143-01Colville      
12Daniel WiitanenDNSLindbergh      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - 3A - Finals
1.12Carlos Riojas185-00Mt Spokane      
2.12Benjamin Smith184-08Peninsula      
3.12Dylan Tennancour176-10Kennewick      
4.11Lexington Reese174-00Mountain View      
5.12Arious (Taz) Frazier171-06Shorewood      
6.11Ryan Gilbert171-05Bellevue      
7.11Austin Kilcup167-04Peninsula      
8.11Samuel Hruska166-11Mt Si      
9.12Max Richmond166-07Bellevue      
10.11John Colvin166-03Lakes      
11.12Brian Baciu165-11Hanford      
12.12Markus Fornelius164-09Enumclaw      
13.12Bryce Johnson158-09Nathan Hale      
14.11Griffey Lytle151-07Everett      
15.12Alex Miller142-10Nathan Hale      
16.12Juan Ventura139-08Marysville-Pilchuck      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - 4A - Finals
1.12Denham Patricelli204-06Tahoma      
2.11Hudson Keffer192-08Central Kitsap      
3.12Luke Hilmes184-10Mead      
4.12Spencer Claeys179-00Central Kitsap      
5.11Alex Cielo174-09Tahoma      
6.11Taylor O'Toole174-07Richland      
7.11Alex Berfanger174-00Union      
8.11Tevin Gray171-07Lake Stevens      
9.11Costel David170-07Evergreen (Vancouver)      
10.11Andrew Martinez167-03Eisenhower      
11.12Caleb Pearson162-11Issaquah      
12.10Dalton Sugg161-08Wenatchee      
13.11Kaden Wilson159-07Olympia      
14.10George Spady154-09Arlington      
15.11Cole Jones153-02Bothell      
16.12Tyler Webley137-08Kamiak      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.11Brandon Stroh56-02Pasco      
2.11Asuanti Foner25-01Richland      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 2A - Finals
1.12Jaysen Yoro6-08.00Orting      
2.12Taylor Stephens6-06.00North Kitsap      
3.12Giovonni Williams6-04.00Sultan      
4.10Jeremy Bade6-03.00East Valley (Yakima)      
5.11Gerald Riley6-03.00Black Hills      
6.12Philip Winston6-02.00Clover Park      
7.12Jack Klodt6-02.00Hockinson      
8.10Austin Cartwright6-00.00Sedro-Woolley      
9.10Jackson Oliver6-00.00Sequim      
10.11Austin Sandberg6-00.00Ephrata      
11.10Josh Riley5-10.00Sumner      
12.11Brandon Mauget5-10.00Deer Park      
13.12Drew Heimdahl5-10.00Lake Washington      
14.11Sam Chiang5-10.00Pullman      
12Antonio RivasNHSultan      
11Tyrell ChisholmNHRiver Ridge      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 3A - Finals
1.11Amari Hill6-06.00Franklin      
2.10Ronnie Gary6-04.00Nathan Hale      
3.11Daniel Pfaff6-02.00Hanford      
4.10Carlton McDonald6-02.00Stanwood      
5.11Ronald Carter6-00.00Lincoln      
5.11Amonte Phillips6-00.00Cleveland (WA)      
7.12Jason Bracken6-00.00Prairie      
8.12Tanner Holle6-00.00Kamiakin      
9.12Somit Chhim5-10.00Kelso      
9.12Jon Proctor5-10.00Mt Si      
11.11Kerry Ervin5-10.00Timberline      
11.12Jonah Hoverson5-10.00Shorewood      
13.11Raymond Brooks5-10.00Timberline      
14.11Andrew Baugh5-08.00Liberty (Issaquah)      
14.10Aubry Victor5-08.00Shorecrest      
14.12Brandon Gleese5-08.00Shadle Park      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 4A - Finals
1.10Tyson Penn6-09.00Federal Way      
2.11Killion McGinnis6-08.00Eastmont      
3.11Peyton Fredrickson6-06.00Skyview      
4.9Jakobe Ford6-06.00Central Valley      
5.12Joey Massey6-04.00Inglemoor      
6.10Nick Johnson6-04.00Gonzaga Prep      
7.12Terrill Parnell6-02.00Todd Beamer      
7.12Travante Robinson6-02.00Henry Jackson      
9.12Jared Sinsheimer6-02.00Bellarmine Prep      
10.12Treyvon Floyd6-02.00Kentwood      
10.12Bowen Amundson6-02.00Emerald Ridge      
12.10Nick McGill6-02.00Eastmont      
13.11Isaiah Lewis6-00.00Inglemoor      
14.10Aaron Yewman6-00.00Skyview      
15.11Kyle Juetten6-00.00Newport (Bellevue)      
16.12Caleb Hamlin5-10.00Redmond      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 2A - Finals
1.12Blaise Black15-06.00Sehome      
2.12Omelyan Strembitskyy14-06.00Lindbergh      
3.12Adam Thomas14-06.00Washougal      
4.12Sam Humphreys14-00.00Sehome      
5.12Andrew Andrada13-06.00Sumner      
6.10Joey Weiler13-06.00R A Long      
6.11Brendon Algeier13-06.00West Valley (Spokane)      
8.11Josh Miller13-06.00West Valley (Spokane)      
9.11Robby Williamson13-00.00Lindbergh      
9.12Colton Peyser13-00.00Selah      
11.12Taylor Alexander13-00.00West Valley (Yakima)      
12.12Tysen Campbell13-00.00Granite Falls      
13.11Joshua Cibene12-06.00Sequim      
14.11Richard Clark12-06.00R A Long      
15.10Austin Cartwright12-00.00Sedro-Woolley      
15.10Kolby Nikolaisen12-00.00Sumner      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 3A - Finals
1.12Luke Middelstadt15-03.00Prairie      
2.10Zach Shugart15-00.00Bishop Blanchet      
3.10Taylor Barnes14-09.00Bishop Blanchet      
4.10Baly Botten14-03.00Mt Si      
5.11James Vogl14-03.00Lakeside (Seattle)      
6.12Peter Zalk14-00.00Prairie      
7.12Daniel Martin13-06.00University      
8.12J.T. Konrad13-06.00Mt Spokane      
9.12Donovan Campeau13-06.00Ferndale      
10.12Forrest Rogers13-06.00University      
11.12Kyle Wood13-00.00Stanwood      
12.10Austin Schweyen12-06.00Bonney Lake      
13.11Keegan Provo12-00.00Auburn Mountainview      
14.11Nathan English11-06.00Nathan Hale      
11Aleksandr SalfetnikovNHPrairie      
12Henry GarmanNHStanwood      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 4A - Finals
1.11Larry Still15-09.00Richland      
2.12Braden Barranco15-06.00Mead      
3.12Tucker Mjelde15-00.00Tahoma      
4.11Jordan Faughtenberry14-00.00Spanaway Lake      
5.10Roman Ruiz13-06.00Chiawana      
6.11Jake Philpott13-00.00Kentridge      
6.11Chase Reid13-00.00Lake Stevens      
8.11Matthew Dickinson13-00.00Redmond      
9.11Jahleel Smith12-06.00Kent Meridian      
9.12Austin Vasquez12-06.00Bellarmine Prep      
11.12Jared Alskog12-06.00Arlington      
12.12Andrew Lape12-06.00Wenatchee      
13.12Ian Kinney12-06.00Eisenhower      
14.12Gabe Ohlsen12-06.00Snohomish      
15.12Derrick Kwon12-06.00Newport (Bellevue)      
12Matthew DehanNHYelm      
10Aaron YewmanNHSkyview      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 2A - Finals
1.11Ryan Chase22-06.00Capital      
2.11Keshun McGee22-05.25Olympic      
3.12Rudy Mataya22-03.25Burlington-Edison      
4.12Tommy Secrest22-02.25Olympic      
5.12Alfredo Hernandez21-10.75Wapato      
6.12Brandon Ziegler21-03.25R A Long      
7.12Tristan Hurley20-11.75Bellingham      
8.11Zachary Whittaker20-09.50North Kitsap      
9.11Bradley Larson20-08.50Clarkston      
10.11Ika Morton20-07.00River Ridge      
11.10Josh Dickey20-05.50Lakewood      
12.11Brett Bustad20-00.75Lakewood      
13.10Tevin Duke19-11.50West Valley (Spokane)      
14.11Owen Smith19-08.75Franklin Pierce      
15.11Blake De Leon19-07.50Wapato      
16.12Roddrick Dejesus19-02.75Bremerton      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 3A - Finals
1.11Austin Joyner23-05.50Marysville-Pilchuck      
2.12Budda Baker22-09.75Bellevue      
3.12Ahmaad Rorie22-05.25Lincoln      
4.12Ben Kelly21-06.50Hanford      
5.12Austin Clark21-05.50Interlake      
6.12James Phillips21-04.75Prairie      
7.11Jake Adler21-04.75Seattle Prep      
8.12Brandon Gleese20-10.25Shadle Park      
9.10Keane Collins20-08.00Seattle Prep      
10.12Elijah Pena20-04.50Sunnyside      
11.12Somit Chhim20-04.25Kelso      
12.10Michael Liddell20-02.25Mountlake Terrace      
13.11Sam Richmond20-01.25Bellevue      
14.12Dante Fields19-10.25Marysville-Pilchuck      
15.11Bryson Foster19-09.25Lakes      
16.11Jacob Ringold19-04.50Columbia River      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 4A - Finals
1.12Brian Burt23-06.00Eastmont      
2.12Payton Radliff23-02.00Richland      
3.11Brandon Stribling22-11.50Kentwood      
4.11Chico McClatcher22-10.00Federal Way      
5.12Keenan Curran22-07.75Federal Way      
6.12Devin Murphy22-06.50Heritage      
7.11Jack Bamis22-03.25Gonzaga Prep      
8.12Jacob Kraus22-02.25Kamiak      
9.12Adrian Shocks22-00.75Todd Beamer      
10.12Mitch Fettig21-10.50Olympia      
11.12Jared Sinsheimer21-06.75Bellarmine Prep      
12.12Travante Robinson21-02.00Henry Jackson      
13.11Michael Forster21-00.25Arlington      
14.10Nick McGill20-07.75Eastmont      
15.11Isaiah Lewis20-03.50Inglemoor      
16.12Josiah Steele18-10.75Monroe      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 2A - Finals
1.11Ryan Chase46-07.75Capital      
2.11Zachary Whittaker45-06.00North Kitsap      
3.11Keshun McGee44-08.50Olympic      
4.12Alfredo Hernandez43-08.50Wapato      
5.12Jovuani Phomprida-Robinson43-07.00Renton      
6.11Bradley Larson43-05.75Clarkston      
7.11Ika Morton43-04.75River Ridge      
8.11Trevor Davis Jr43-03.25Tumwater      
9.11Pedro Diaz42-10.75Evergreen (Seattle)      
10.12Tristan Hurley41-07.00Bellingham      
11.12Sam Humphreys41-03.25Sehome      
12.11Theo Mowatt41-03.00Evergreen (Seattle)      
13.11Brett Bustad40-02.75Lakewood      
14.12Rudy Mataya39-11.25Burlington-Edison      
15.9Logan Hatfield39-11.00Prosser      
16.9Jett Sobotta38-07.75Clarkston      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 3A - Finals
1.12Ahmaad Rorie47-02.75Lincoln      
2.12Elijah Pena43-06.00Sunnyside      
3.12Javon Watson43-02.25Timberline      
4.10Gavin Robertson42-09.50Auburn Mountainview      
5.12Somit Chhim42-08.00Kelso      
6.12Gadisa Margarsa42-06.00Nathan Hale      
7.12Amanuel Haile42-03.00Bishop Blanchet      
8.12Timothy Iwuoha42-01.00Nathan Hale      
9.12Clifford Paulk41-05.50Marysville-Pilchuck      
10.12Chikodi Ezeokeke41-03.00Meadowdale      
11.11Malik Braxton40-07.00Meadowdale      
12.10Randy Jones40-04.00Juanita      
13.11Brady Crane39-10.25Chief Sealth      
14.12Dylan Tennancour38-09.50Kennewick      
15.11Jacob Ringold38-05.75Columbia River      
12Jordan ReyesFOULHanford      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 4A - Finals
1.10Tyson Penn49-02.00Federal Way      
2.12Javin Nash-Harris48-06.00Garfield      
3.12Keenan Curran47-11.75Federal Way      
4.12Isaiah Troutt45-06.00Joel Ferris      
5.10Mason Sallee45-01.50Federal Way      
6.12Will Wolf45-00.75Bellarmine Prep      
7.12Jared Sinsheimer44-11.00Bellarmine Prep      
8.11Austin Adams44-07.00Eastmont      
9.12Caleb Hamlin44-05.50Redmond      
10.11Jalen Hicks44-05.25Joel Ferris      
11.12Brian Burt44-03.50Eastmont      
12.12Joshua Turner43-11.75Auburn Riverside      
13.11Michael Forster41-11.00Arlington      
14.12Dane Pollett41-08.75Mt Vernon      
15.10Albert MacArthur41-06.50South Kitsap      
12Joshua ColbertFOULEastlake      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Alyssa Porter12.28aBellingham      
2.11Tierney Silliman12.47aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3.12Sarah Dolese12.53aSehome      
4.12Jolene Millsap12.66aPort Angeles      
5.10Christine Foresha12.68aBremerton      
6.11Shelly Sauls12.75aRenton      
7.10Angel Nkwonta12.77aPullman      
8.12Raegan Nelson12.80aW F West      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.11Ngozi Musa12.14aHoly Names Academy      
2.12Emily Morgan12.26aColumbia River      
3.12Ellie Heiden12.35aKamiakin      
4.10Wurrie Njadoe12.40aShorecrest      
5.12Barbara Biney12.58aMountlake Terrace      
6.12Tanisha Scott12.74aRainier Beach      
7.11Cherelle Demps12.81aLiberty (Issaquah)      
11Imani ApostolDQHoly Names Academy      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Hannah Cunliffe11.96aFederal Way      
2.11Sarah Stavig12.43aBothell      
3.12Rebecca Tarbert12.59aEastmont      
4.10Maya Harewood12.59aBothell      
5.11Gabriela Pelogi12.65aFederal Way      
6.12Madison Lichter12.92aSnohomish      
7.11Keyera Gaulden13.00aCentral Kitsap      
8.10Shaiyenne Monroe13.04aRogers (Puyallup)      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Alyssa Porter11.87aBellingham      
2.11Tierney Silliman11.98aWest Valley (Yakima)      
3.12Sarah Dolese12.15aSehome      
4.11Shelly Sauls12.26aRenton      
5.12Jolene Millsap12.31aPort Angeles      
6.10Christine Foresha12.35aBremerton      
7.10Angel Nkwonta12.37aPullman      
8.12Raegan Nelson12.43aW F West      
9.12Kendra Thomas12.52aSehome      
10.12Ashley Robbins12.55aBlack Hills      
11.9Cassie Collinge12.63aGranite Falls      
12.11Jamie Crews12.65aTumwater      
13.12Malia Luu12.71aColville      
14.12Diamond Ransom12.71aBremerton      
15.10Tegan Daviscourt12.73aNorth Mason      
16.12Taylor Wicht12.98aSelah      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.11Ngozi Musa11.61aHoly Names Academy      
3.12Ellie Heiden11.91aKamiakin      
2.12Emily Morgan12.01aColumbia River      
5.12Barbara Biney12.02aMountlake Terrace      
7.11Imani Apostol12.06aHoly Names Academy      
4.10Wurrie Njadoe12.07aShorecrest      
6.12Tanisha Scott12.18aRainier Beach      
8.11Cherelle Demps12.25aLiberty (Issaquah)      
9.12Amanda Konynenbelt12.34aShadle Park      
10.11Sofia Pizzillo12.40aShadle Park      
11.11Kayla Gleza12.42aPeninsula      
12.10Riley Brown12.46aInterlake      
13.12Sierra Shugarts12.57aDecatur      
14.12Amanda Klep12.58aMarysville-Pilchuck      
15.10Emma Walton12.67aMountain View      
16.12Ericka Budinich12.70aDecatur      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12Hannah Cunliffe11.41aFederal Way      
2.11Sarah Stavig12.03aBothell      
3.11Gabriela Pelogi12.06aFederal Way      
5.12Rebecca Tarbert12.09aEastmont      
4.10Maya Harewood12.16aBothell      
6.12Madison Lichter12.24aSnohomish      
7.10Shaiyenne Monroe12.27aRogers (Puyallup)      
8.11Keyera Gaulden12.30aCentral Kitsap      
9.12Claire Popke12.30aEdmonds-Woodway      
10.12Gabrielle Gevers12.34aIssaquah      
11.12Caylah Lunning12.36aMoses Lake      
12.12Rachel Shirley12.36aSkyview      
13.12ShaRaya Quinn12.41aEmerald Ridge      
14.9Kelsey Turnbow12.42aCentral Valley      
15.10Angela Cardon12.63aPasco      
16.9Katherine Jackson12.67aCurtis      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
2.11Yen Hoang20.30aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Brooke Feldmeier24.96aTumwater      
2.12Sarah Dolese24.98aSehome      
3.12Nike McClure25.17aW F West      
4.12Alyssa Porter25.34aBellingham      
5.11Tierney Silliman25.45aWest Valley (Yakima)      
6.10Christine Foresha25.68aBremerton      
7.11Savannah Smith25.74aRenton      
8.11Shelly Sauls25.88aRenton      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Ellie Heiden24.66aKamiakin      
2.11Imani Apostol25.02aHoly Names Academy      
3.12Emily Morgan25.25aColumbia River      
4.10Ariell Garnett25.28aKennedy Catholic      
5.12Tanisha Scott25.35aRainier Beach      
6.12Barbara Biney25.44aMountlake Terrace      
7.11Cherelle Demps25.74aLiberty (Issaquah)      
8.10Victoria Gersch26.23aMercer Island      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Hannah Cunliffe24.66aFederal Way      
2.12Rebecca Tarbert25.11aEastmont      
3.10Maya Harewood25.17aBothell      
4.11Sarah Stavig25.20aBothell      
5.12Breaunna Fontenette25.32aBethel      
6.9Dai'lyn Merriweather25.33aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
7.12Dorie Dalzell25.41aSkyline      
8.11Karis Cameron25.56aFederal Way      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Alyssa Porter24.79aBellingham      
2.12Nike McClure24.85aW F West      
3.11Tierney Silliman24.91aWest Valley (Yakima)      
5.12Brooke Feldmeier25.03aTumwater      
4.12Sarah Dolese25.15aSehome      
6.10Christine Foresha25.24aBremerton      
7.11Shelly Sauls25.32aRenton      
8.11Savannah Smith25.34aRenton      
9.12Jolene Millsap25.40aPort Angeles      
10.10Tegan Daviscourt25.70aNorth Mason      
11.12Malia Luu26.04aColville      
12.11Raigan Page26.06aRidgefield      
13.9Cassie Collinge26.32aGranite Falls      
14.12Taylor Wicht26.41aSelah      
15.9Tayla Weaver26.48aCedarcrest      
16.9Taylor Sellers27.55aEast Valley (Spokane)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Ellie Heiden24.77aKamiakin      
3.10Ariell Garnett24.88aKennedy Catholic      
2.12Emily Morgan24.98aColumbia River      
5.11Imani Apostol25.05aHoly Names Academy      
4.12Barbara Biney25.06aMountlake Terrace      
6.12Tanisha Scott25.20aRainier Beach      
7.11Cherelle Demps25.45aLiberty (Issaquah)      
8.10Victoria Gersch25.56aMercer Island      
9.11Sofia Pizzillo25.60aShadle Park      
10.12Ashlee Pedersen25.72aMt Spokane      
11.10Emma Walton25.84aMountain View      
12.12Isabelle Butterfield25.86aBellevue      
13.10Bianca Acuario25.96aMarysville-Pilchuck      
13.11Aujanique Doss25.96aWoodrow Wilson      
15.12Amanda Klep26.17aMarysville-Pilchuck      
12Danica PersonDNSMountain View      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12Hannah Cunliffe23.89aFederal Way      
2.12Breaunna Fontenette24.78aBethel      
3.12Rebecca Tarbert24.85aEastmont      
4.12Dorie Dalzell24.91aSkyline      
5.9Dai'lyn Merriweather24.92aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
6.10Maya Harewood24.95aBothell      
7.11Sarah Stavig24.97aBothell      
8.11Karis Cameron25.02aFederal Way      
9.10Carinne Carney25.09aGraham-Kapowsin      
10.11Alysha Overland25.28aMoses Lake      
11.9Olivia Ribera25.31aTahoma      
12.12Djenne Dickens25.43aEdmonds-Woodway      
13.12Gabrielle Gevers25.47aIssaquah      
14.11Keyera Gaulden25.52aCentral Kitsap      
15.11Olivia Ellis25.72aLewis and Clark      
16.10Angela Cardon25.93aPasco      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - 2A - Finals
12Nike McClure24.2W F West      
12Nike McClure24.7W F West      
12Raegan Nelson25.5W F West      
12Raegan Nelson25.6W F West      
9McKenna Moon26.5W F West      
9McKenna Moon26.6W F West      
10Hannah Tak27.2W F West      
10Hannah Tak27.7W F West      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - 3A - Prelims
12Mackenzie Nolte25.4Marysville-Pilchuck      
12Bri King25.8Marysville-Pilchuck      
12Charlee Pilon26.3Marysville-Pilchuck      
12Wesley Bradley27.9Marysville-Pilchuck      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - 4A - Prelims
11Amari Leander25.3Kentwood      
9Alexia "Bebe" Thomas25.4Kentwood      
10Brittany Woke26.2Kentwood      
11Malea Munoz26.7Kentwood      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
2.11Yen Hoang39.23aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Brooke Feldmeier55.83aTumwater      
2.11Alexi Whatley58.21aOrting      
3.12Amanda Jaynes58.22aSteilacoom      
4.11Mia Hodges58.46aBellingham      
5.9Jasmyne Neria58.47aLynden      
6.11Raigan Page58.93aRidgefield      
7.11Savannah Smith59.21aRenton      
8.9Cassie Collinge59.96aGranite Falls      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Ellie Heiden54.93aKamiakin      
2.11Imani Apostol55.51aHoly Names Academy      
3.10Ariell Garnett57.35aKennedy Catholic      
4.12Ashlee Pedersen57.68aMt Spokane      
5.10Madison Yerigan57.79aStanwood      
6.12Amy Pfaff58.13aHanford      
7.10Piper Casey58.28aMercer Island      
8.12Ali Anderson59.22aStanwood      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.12Hannah Derby55.69aBellarmine Prep      
2.12Dorie Dalzell55.83aSkyline      
3.9Dai'lyn Merriweather55.86aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
4.9Jai'lyn Merriweather56.24aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
5.11Alysha Overland57.59aMoses Lake      
6.12Anna Carskaden57.81aEastlake      
7.12Carolyn Birkenfeld58.12aBallard      
8.11Olivia Ellis58.19aLewis and Clark      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Mia Hodges59.21aBellingham      
3.12Amanda Jaynes59.35aSteilacoom      
5.11Savannah Smith59.40aRenton      
2.9Jasmyne Neria59.49aLynden      
4.12Brooke Feldmeier59.53aTumwater      
6.11Raigan Page59.79aRidgefield      
7.9Cassie Collinge59.87aGranite Falls      
8.11Alexi Whatley1:00.03aOrting      
9.10Shakila Omar1:00.22aFoster      
10.12Taylor Sauls1:00.47aBlack Hills      
11.12Pamela Henderson1:00.48aPullman      
12.11Amelia Galloway1:00.88aPullman      
13.10Waverly Shreffler1:01.06aSequim      
14.12Kasi Prieto1:01.44aGrandview      
15.10Dana Ringler1:01.54aSehome      
16.9Lily Tyrrell1:04.56aSelah      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.12Ellie Heiden57.66aKamiakin      
2.11Imani Apostol57.95aHoly Names Academy      
3.12Ashlee Pedersen58.74aMt Spokane      
5.12Ali Anderson58.75aStanwood      
7.10Piper Casey58.81aMercer Island      
4.10Ariell Garnett58.99aKennedy Catholic      
6.12Amy Pfaff59.13aHanford      
8.10Madison Yerigan59.14aStanwood      
9.12Peyton Johnson59.57aLakeside (Seattle)      
10.10Aleea Gwerder1:00.20aEnumclaw      
11.11Mia King1:00.24aLakeside (Seattle)      
12.12Stephanie Spiekerman1:01.06aBishop Blanchet      
13.11BreAnna Ellis1:01.18aNorth Thurston      
14.11Karen Nguyen1:01.30aFort Vancouver      
15.11Jamilee Iddings1:01.52aKelso      
16.12Bri King1:01.92aMarysville-Pilchuck      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.9Jai'lyn Merriweather56.42aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
2.9Dai'lyn Merriweather56.49aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
3.12Hannah Derby56.49aBellarmine Prep      
4.12Dorie Dalzell56.58aSkyline      
5.12Carolyn Birkenfeld57.18aBallard      
7.11Olivia Ellis57.23aLewis and Clark      
8.11Alysha Overland57.29aMoses Lake      
6.12Anna Carskaden58.36aEastlake      
9.11Chisom Eke58.79aSkyview      
10.11Chante Spotser58.84aTodd Beamer      
11.10Maya Harewood59.23aBothell      
12.12Kayla Leland59.37aGonzaga Prep      
13.11Keana Fine59.37aEisenhower      
14.9Emma Gutierrez59.68aCentral Kitsap      
15.10Lauren Wheatley1:00.06aSnohomish      
16.9Olivia Ribera1:02.05aTahoma      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 2A - Finals
12Nike McClure57.3W F West      
12Nike McClure57.5W F West      
12Raegan Nelson58.2W F West      
9Jasmyne Neria60.0Lynden      
12Raegan Nelson60.4W F West      
9McKenna Moon60.9W F West      
9Lauren Zwiers61.5Lynden      
11Sofia Milstead61.5Lynden      
10Hannah Tak62.2W F West      
9McKenna Moon62.2W F West      
10Hailey DiLorenzo62.5Lynden      
10Hannah Tak63.8W F West      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 3A - Finals
12Amanda Klep57.8Marysville-Pilchuck      
12Mackenzie Nolte58.5Marysville-Pilchuck      
12Charlee Pilon60.0Marysville-Pilchuck      
12Bri King60.8Marysville-Pilchuck      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 4A - Finals
12Gabrielle Gevers58.6Issaquah      
9Bella Foos58.8Issaquah      
12Amanda Chalfant59.3Issaquah      
12Juliana da Cruz61.7Issaquah      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 2A - Prelims
11Jamie Crews60.78Tumwater      
9Lauren Zwiers61.0Lynden      
11Sofia Milstead62.5Lynden      
10Hailey DiLorenzo63.4Lynden      
11Berhanie Knutzen63.70Tumwater      
9Codi Short64.00Tumwater      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 3A - Prelims
12Amanda Klep58.8Marysville-Pilchuck      
12Mackenzie Nolte59.1Marysville-Pilchuck      
12Bri King60.4Marysville-Pilchuck      
12Charlee Pilon60.8Marysville-Pilchuck      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 4A - Prelims
12Gabrielle Gevers58.8Issaquah      
11Amari Leander59.4Kentwood      
12Amanda Chalfant59.8Issaquah      
9Bella Foos60.0Issaquah      
12Tessa Carlin60.9Kentwood      
12Juliana da Cruz61.4Issaquah      
10Lindsay Tyler62.9Kentwood      
10Cela Irons63.2Kentwood      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.11Yen Hoang1:18.77aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Katia Matora2:17.00aLake Washington      
2.11Kristi Bartz2:17.60aArchbishop Murphy      
3.12Annie Roberts2:18.12aKingston      
4.10Britney Albro2:18.16aLakewood      
5.11Payton McGuin2:19.05aCapital      
6.11Emily Pittis2:19.07aSehome      
7.11Brenna Liebel2:19.63aWhite River      
8.11Alyssa Murray2:20.43aSumner      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.9Erin Ripple2:10.27aHoly Names Academy      
2.9Jordan Oakes2:13.91aHoly Names Academy      
3.11Mikelle Ackerley2:15.05aBainbridge      
4.12Charlotte Kiehne2:17.14aHanford      
5.12Amy Pfaff2:17.21aHanford      
6.12Nikita Waghani2:18.21aInterlake      
7.9Lexi Kyro2:18.26aNathan Hale      
8.11Lindsay Asplund2:21.86aPrairie      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.11Alexa Efraimson2:04.10aCamas      
2.12Rose Christen2:05.64aCentral Kitsap      
3.12Hannah Derby2:10.03aBellarmine Prep      
4.12Alexis Daugherty2:10.75aSkyline      
5.12Kayla Leland2:12.50aGonzaga Prep      
6.10Isabelle Olive2:12.66aGarfield      
7.10Mikayla Pivec2:14.20aLynnwood      
8.11Alexis Fuller2:15.77aUnion      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Kristi Bartz2:18.77aArchbishop Murphy      
3.10Britney Albro2:18.79aLakewood      
5.12Annie Roberts2:18.91aKingston      
7.11Payton McGuin2:18.96aCapital      
2.11Alyssa Murray2:20.20aSumner      
4.11Emily Pittis2:20.27aSehome      
6.11Katia Matora2:20.94aLake Washington      
8.11Brenna Liebel2:21.16aWhite River      
9.9McKenna Moon2:24.79aW F West      
10.10Ashley Meyer2:26.06aWest Valley (Spokane)      
11.10Ashli Ayers2:26.29aRiver Ridge      
12.10Kaili Keefe2:26.54aWest Valley (Yakima)      
13.11Katherine Shafer2:28.68aNorth Kitsap      
14.11Lindsey Heflin2:29.64aClarkston      
15.10Willow Suess2:30.51aPort Angeles      
16.11Haley Berryman2:31.19aEphrata      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A - Prelims
1.9Erin Ripple2:13.64aHoly Names Academy      
3.12Amy Pfaff2:16.16aHanford      
2.11Mikelle Ackerley2:17.87aBainbridge      
4.9Jordan Oakes2:18.06aHoly Names Academy      
5.9Lexi Kyro2:18.98aNathan Hale      
7.12Charlotte Kiehne2:19.00aHanford      
6.12Nikita Waghani2:19.11aInterlake      
8.11Lindsay Asplund2:19.21aPrairie      
9.12Megan Davis2:19.50aGlacier Peak      
10.9Jessica Ong2:20.16aMountlake Terrace      
11.11Emily Moon2:21.48aKamiakin      
12.9Heidi Smith2:22.21aGlacier Peak      
13.11Taylor Hallquist2:22.48aColumbia River      
14.10Emma Jones2:23.24aPeninsula      
15.10Kate Lilly2:24.96aHazen      
16.10Lindsey Goldsby2:29.19aShelton      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 4A - Prelims
1.12Rose Christen2:13.60aCentral Kitsap      
3.12Alexis Daugherty2:13.83aSkyline      
5.10Isabelle Olive2:14.25aGarfield      
2.11Alexa Efraimson2:14.41aCamas      
7.10Mikayla Pivec2:14.42aLynnwood      
4.12Kayla Leland2:14.62aGonzaga Prep      
6.11Alexis Fuller2:14.68aUnion      
8.12Hannah Derby2:14.77aBellarmine Prep      
9.11Betsy Arlt2:16.23aEastmont      
10.11Miranda Ross2:17.91aBellarmine Prep      
11.9Katherine Slack2:18.82aKamiak      
12.11Emma Lower2:19.70aGarfield      
13.9Molly Beaman2:19.92aSkyview      
14.12Sophie Carroll2:23.47aCentral Kitsap      
15.9Gabrielle Ford2:26.85aCentral Valley      
16.12Jenny Albrecht2:29.89aEastmont      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
2.11Yen Hoang2:43.75aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Katia Matora5:00.18aLake Washington      
2.11Emily Pittis5:00.76aSehome      
3.10Brittany Aquino5:01.22aEast Valley (Spokane)      
4.10Lauren Ericks5:02.21aTumwater      
5.12Annie Roberts5:06.47aKingston      
6.11Lauren Pierson5:09.64aCapital      
7.11Berhanie Knutzen5:14.54aTumwater      
8.11Patryce McWilliams5:20.97aFranklin Pierce      
9.10Danielle Hiatt5:23.98aEphrata      
10.9Madi Shinn5:24.12aCedarcrest      
11.12Clara Lund5:24.67aNorth Kitsap      
12.11Megan LeGresley5:25.85aLake Washington      
13.9Moriah Duenich5:26.11aDeer Park      
14.12Kathleen Ramsey5:32.16aNorth Kitsap      
15.11Emily Knudson5:34.51aWest Valley (Yakima)      
16.9Meeah Mazikowski5:34.85aSteilacoom      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Megan Beauchene4:48.42aKamiakin      
2.9Erin Ripple4:50.90aHoly Names Academy      
3.11Andrea Masterson4:55.38aLakeside (Seattle)      
4.9Jordan Oakes5:00.16aHoly Names Academy      
5.9Hannah Waskom5:07.92aMt Si      
6.10Micaela Kostecka5:08.58aMt Spokane      
7.12Megan Davis5:08.73aGlacier Peak      
8.9Heidi Smith5:08.83aGlacier Peak      
9.10Katherine Penner5:11.01aBellevue      
10.9Katherine Gustafson5:11.54aMountlake Terrace      
11.9Savanna Craig5:17.19aMountain View      
12.10Samantha Engebretsen5:18.18aEnumclaw      
13.10Sarah Hart5:18.23aHazen      
14.11Michaela Bruns5:25.27aPrairie      
15.9Reanna Risinger5:26.16aNorth Central      
16.11Sarah Manning5:26.62aPeninsula      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.11Alexa Efraimson4:33.29aCamas      
2.12Rose Christen4:49.43aCentral Kitsap      
3.12Lauren Perry4:53.81aRichland      
4.10Mikayla Pivec4:56.14aLynnwood      
5.10Isabelle Olive4:56.19aGarfield      
6.11Brenna Peloquin4:56.67aGig Harbor      
7.12Sofia Kane4:57.49aOlympia      
8.11Betsy Arlt4:58.83aEastmont      
9.12Alexis Daugherty5:00.75aSkyline      
10.11Lindsey Bradley5:01.57aRichland      
11.11Alissa Pudlitzke5:01.96aCamas      
12.12Jessica Rawlins5:02.50aHenry Jackson      
13.11Alexis Fuller5:04.09aUnion      
14.11Delaney Tiernan5:11.51aTahoma      
15.12Elise Tello5:11.57aEisenhower      
16.11Cayla Seligman5:11.61aIssaquah      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Emily Pittis10:59.81aSehome      
2.10Brittany Aquino11:04.06aEast Valley (Spokane)      
3.11Lauren Pierson11:17.02aCapital      
4.11Pascale De Sa E Silva11:28.62aSammamish      
5.12Olivia Waterman11:32.79aCedarcrest      
6.12Kathleen Ramsey11:36.32aNorth Kitsap      
7.10Danielle Hiatt11:42.37aEphrata      
8.12Alem Belete11:42.70aFoster      
9.12Katie Bauer11:44.21aBellingham      
10.11McCall Skay11:56.27aWest Valley (Spokane)      
11.12Clara Lund12:06.91aNorth Kitsap      
12.11Patryce McWilliams12:08.76aFranklin Pierce      
13.9Sarah Paquet12:14.27aCapital      
14.9Feven Fessehatzion12:25.79aLindbergh      
15.10Alex Bonner12:29.39aTumwater      
16.9Salma Preppernau12:40.09aEllensburg      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 3A - Finals
1.12Megan Beauchene10:34.52aKamiakin      
2.9Erin Ripple10:45.43aHoly Names Academy      
3.11Andrea Masterson10:46.58aLakeside (Seattle)      
4.9Hannah Waskom11:15.47aMt Si      
5.11Lauren Dunnell11:18.36aShadle Park      
6.12Alex Laiblin11:21.69aOak Harbor      
7.12Rebecca Delacruz-Gunderson11:24.87aLakeside (Seattle)      
8.9Katherine Gustafson11:25.37aMountlake Terrace      
9.12Madeleine Hutchison11:26.42aMt Si      
10.11Michaela Bruns11:32.93aPrairie      
11.10Micaela Kostecka11:39.20aMt Spokane      
12.10Samantha Engebretsen11:50.72aEnumclaw      
13.9Sophia Nelson11:52.08aMountlake Terrace      
14.11Jamie Ferris11:52.67aPrairie      
15.12Thais Pedro11:57.17aHighline      
16.11Sarah Manning12:23.41aPeninsula      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 4A - Finals
1.11Brenna Peloquin10:43.12aGig Harbor      
2.12Lauren Perry10:47.98aRichland      
3.11Lindsey Bradley10:49.28aRichland      
4.9Pia Richards10:51.96aEastlake      
5.11Amber Rose10:53.17aInglemoor      
6.11Alissa Pudlitzke10:57.69aCamas      
7.11Cayla Seligman10:58.19aIssaquah      
8.11Brooke Kingma11:15.67aHenry Jackson      
9.11Delaney Tiernan11:15.98aTahoma      
10.9Malia Pivec11:17.41aLynnwood      
11.12Sofia Kane11:20.90aOlympia      
12.11Madison Colley11:21.16aEmerald Ridge      
13.11Laura Staeheli11:22.38aBellarmine Prep      
14.9Kayla Contreras11:25.00aTahoma      
15.12Elise Tello11:26.81aEisenhower      
16.12Molly Gwinn12:01.36aEastmont      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 2A - Finals
1.12Brooke Feldmeier14.45aTumwater      
2.12Amanda Jaynes14.64aSteilacoom      
3.12Allie Kohr14.74aSqualicum      
4.11Anna Cartee15.39aDeer Park      
5.10Jordyn Arlt15.39aEllensburg      
6.12Jade Crawford15.40aWhite River      
7.11Annie Waddell15.49aBellingham      
8.10Reagan West18.46aSteilacoom      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 3A - Finals
1.12Maria Blad14.83aEnumclaw      
2.11McKenna Hunt15.19aMountlake Terrace      
3.11Lindsey Schauble15.21aKamiakin      
4.11Sidney Ritter15.25aShadle Park      
5.12Olivia Vincent15.26aHoly Names Academy      
6.10Elinor Jones Toutant15.61aFranklin      
7.9Ellie Walker15.79aColumbia River      
8.12Teresa Wang15.92aNathan Hale      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 4A - Finals
1.11Mariyah Vongsaveng14.24aFederal Way      
2.12ShaRaya Quinn14.44aEmerald Ridge      
3.11Ellie Woerner14.52aEastlake      
4.11Darhian Mills14.80aInglemoor      
5.12Claire Moses14.91aInglemoor      
6.12Lexi Klinkenberg14.96aKentridge      
7.12Madison Davis15.38aEmerald Ridge      
8.11Jordan Davis15.45aCamas      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 2A - Prelims
1.12Brooke Feldmeier14.86aTumwater      
2.12Amanda Jaynes14.86aSteilacoom      
3.12Allie Kohr15.09aSqualicum      
5.12Jade Crawford15.54aWhite River      
4.10Jordyn Arlt15.74aEllensburg      
6.11Annie Waddell15.81aBellingham      
7.11Anna Cartee15.90aDeer Park      
8.10Reagan West16.23aSteilacoom      
9.12Sarah McGee16.28aBlack Hills      
10.10Katrina Dank16.33aSehome      
11.12Maggie McTaggart16.42aBurlington-Edison      
12.10Caitlin Quaempts16.65aWest Valley (Yakima)      
13.10Abby Weiler16.66aR A Long      
14.10Zoe Novakovich16.73aEast Valley (Spokane)      
15.12Sierra Tinsley17.14aSumner      
16.10Jayden Dalton17.63aFranklin Pierce      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 3A - Prelims
1.12Maria Blad15.16aEnumclaw      
2.12Olivia Vincent15.20aHoly Names Academy      
3.11Lindsey Schauble15.38aKamiakin      
5.11Sidney Ritter15.38aShadle Park      
7.10Elinor Jones Toutant15.64aFranklin      
4.11McKenna Hunt15.67aMountlake Terrace      
6.12Teresa Wang15.76aNathan Hale      
8.9Ellie Walker15.78aColumbia River      
9.9Maya McFadden16.07aGlacier Peak      
10.12Anna Paradee16.07aDecatur      
11.11Kelley Johnson16.10aLiberty (Issaquah)      
12.12Aubrey Gan16.34aTimberline      
13.10Sophia Viviano16.46aShorecrest      
14.11Sophie Oscar16.61aInterlake      
15.12Sierra Ahlf17.01aTimberline      
12Bree LaneDQSouthridge      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 4A - Prelims
1.11Mariyah Vongsaveng14.56aFederal Way      
3.11Darhian Mills14.58aInglemoor      
2.12ShaRaya Quinn14.73aEmerald Ridge      
4.11Ellie Woerner14.91aEastlake      
5.12Claire Moses15.19aInglemoor      
6.12Lexi Klinkenberg15.19aKentridge      
7.12Madison Davis15.20aEmerald Ridge      
8.11Jordan Davis15.20aCamas      
9.12Anna Pischer15.26aHenry Jackson      
10.10Alicia Barker15.42aInglemoor      
11.11Alison Corsi15.57aGig Harbor      
12.12Cheyenne Haverfield15.77aTahoma      
13.11Cara Gilmore16.34aChiawana      
14.10Taylor Yamane16.36aMoses Lake      
15.12Kayla Grigg16.90aMoses Lake      
16.11Madison Hovren17.07aCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 2A - Finals
1.12Amanda Jaynes44.51aSteilacoom      
2.10Abby Dimock45.63aBurlington-Edison      
3.10Katrina Dank46.34aSehome      
4.10Megan McLaughlin46.35aLake Washington      
5.12Johanna Sherman46.54aCheney      
6.12Amanda Riley47.91aSumner      
7.10Reagan West47.94aSteilacoom      
8.12Cassidy Kunst48.09aWhite River      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 3A - Finals
1.12Deja Svastisalee44.79aNorth Central      
2.11Lindsey Schauble45.10aKamiakin      
3.12Olivia Vincent45.49aHoly Names Academy      
4.10Erykah Weems45.52aHudson's Bay      
5.12Bree Lane45.83aSouthridge      
6.12Maria Blad46.94aEnumclaw      
7.11Kelley Johnson46.97aLiberty (Issaquah)      
8.10Mackenzie Hutchison47.71aMt Si      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 4A - Finals
1.11Darhian Mills42.45aInglemoor      
2.12ShaRaya Quinn42.82aEmerald Ridge      
3.11Alysha Overland43.60aMoses Lake      
4.11Jordan Davis43.89aCamas      
5.12Lexi Klinkenberg44.25aKentridge      
6.12Emily Bland44.59aMonroe      
7.11Mariyah Vongsaveng44.98aFederal Way      
8.12Anna Pischer45.71aHenry Jackson      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 2A - Prelims
1.12Amanda Jaynes44.37aSteilacoom      
3.10Megan McLaughlin46.20aLake Washington      
2.10Abby Dimock46.29aBurlington-Edison      
5.12Johanna Sherman46.55aCheney      
7.10Katrina Dank46.64aSehome      
4.12Cassidy Kunst47.09aWhite River      
6.10Reagan West47.13aSteilacoom      
8.12Amanda Riley47.16aSumner      
9.11Anna Cartee47.52aDeer Park      
10.10Caitlin Quaempts47.63aWest Valley (Yakima)      
11.9Morgan McCorkle48.03aOlympic      
12.9Kayla Church48.07aR A Long      
13.12Rachel Eshenbaugh49.43aRiver Ridge      
14.11Sofia Milstead50.55aLynden      
15.9Kary Sathre50.59aCentralia      
16.10Jordyn Arlt1:02.51aEllensburg      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 3A - Prelims
1.12Olivia Vincent44.83aHoly Names Academy      
2.12Deja Svastisalee44.99aNorth Central      
3.12Bree Lane45.88aSouthridge      
5.11Lindsey Schauble46.06aKamiakin      
4.12Maria Blad46.32aEnumclaw      
7.10Mackenzie Hutchison46.36aMt Si      
6.10Erykah Weems46.42aHudson's Bay      
8.11Kelley Johnson46.56aLiberty (Issaquah)      
9.9Ellie Walker47.24aColumbia River      
10.12Teresa Wang47.27aNathan Hale      
11.10Elinor Jones Toutant47.66aFranklin      
12.10Sophia Viviano48.06aShorecrest      
13.11Sydney Mendenhall48.27aGlacier Peak      
14.12Aubrey Gan48.30aTimberline      
15.9Molly House49.06aAuburn Mountainview      
11McKenna HuntDQMountlake Terrace      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 4A - Prelims
1.11Darhian Mills43.57aInglemoor      
2.12ShaRaya Quinn43.91aEmerald Ridge      
3.11Alysha Overland44.33aMoses Lake      
5.12Emily Bland44.79aMonroe      
4.11Jordan Davis44.90aCamas      
6.12Lexi Klinkenberg44.94aKentridge      
7.12Anna Pischer45.04aHenry Jackson      
8.11Mariyah Vongsaveng45.57aFederal Way      
9.12Madison Davis45.93aEmerald Ridge      
10.11Ellie Woerner46.44aEastlake      
11.9Rita Sakharov46.72aLynnwood      
12.12Madison Lanford46.94aSkyview      
13.11Arlena Hannan47.35aMoses Lake      
14.9Cheris Brown47.53aMead      
15.12Sara Madden47.70aKent Meridian      
16.10Brielle Crump48.72aCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Annie Waddell
Mia Hodges
Mary Dyrland
Alyssa Porter
48.59aBellingham      
2.-Kendra Thomas
Bridget Henry
Elsa Sandeno
Sarah Dolese
49.03aSehome      
3.-Somiya Watson
Diamond Ransom
Alycia Heriford
Christine Foresha
49.14aBremerton      
4.-McKenna Fietz
Courtney Morton
Maddie Michaud
Brittany Pringle
50.00aFife      
5.-Katie Zeldenrust
Lauren Furu
Sydney Sauls
Ashley Robbins
50.09aBlack Hills      
6.-Angel Nkwonta
Amelia Galloway
Pamela Henderson
Carolena Sears
50.53aPullman      
7.-Kianna Garmanian
Lis Larsen
Melissa Rivera
Katie Kelleher
50.74aArchbishop Murphy      
8.-Caitlin Quaempts
Alyssa Barden
Abigail Gaulke
Kayla Chauvin
50.81aWest Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Imani Apostol
Olivia Vincent
Ngozi Musa
Kristin Laidler
48.19aHoly Names Academy      
2.-Sarah Landers
Tiarra Ringold
Taylor Hallquist
Emily Morgan
48.68aColumbia River      
3.-Ericka Budinich
Sierra Shugarts
Samyra Waters
Mariah Harris
48.83aDecatur      
3.-Bianca Acuario
Amanda Klep
Charlee Pilon
Mackenzie Nolte
48.83aMarysville-Pilchuck      
5.-Katie Nilsson
Ciara Bland
Cheyenne Konrad
Ashlee Pedersen
49.17aMt Spokane      
6.-Mertece Hatchet
Makenna Behrens
Bree Lane
Nicole Edwards
49.35aSouthridge      
7.-Tara Johnson
Shannell Thompson
Danielle Demps
Cherelle Demps
49.56aLiberty (Issaquah)      
-Tyresha Jones-Smith
Savannah Daniels
Gianna Kelly
Jennifer Williams
DQCleveland (WA)      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 4A - Finals
1.-Karis Cameron
Ta'Mara Richey
Mariyah Vongsaveng
Hannah Cunliffe
46.90aFederal Way      
2.-Jamilah Harper
Saydi Dozark
Dai'lyn Merriweather
Jai'lyn Merriweather
48.77aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
3.-Aurie Taylor
Bebe Thomas
Malea Munoz
Zaria Jones
48.87aKentwood      
4.-Ella Spillane
Djenne Dickens
Fatou Jatta
Claire Popke
48.90aEdmonds-Woodway      
5.-Ellie Woerner
Anna Carskaden
Audrey Knutsen
Madelyn Kennedy
49.09aEastlake      
6.-Hailey Hawkins
Savannah Hoekstra
Kelsey Turnbow
Mariah Cunningham
49.26aCentral Valley      
7.-Allie Warfield
Brandi Hughes
Nicole Cox
Amanda Johnston
49.49aSkyline      
8.-Katie Bellusci
Maya Harewood
Sophie Bowles
Sarah Stavig
1:04.90aBothell      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 2A - Prelims
1.-Annie Waddell
Mia Hodges
Mary Dyrland
Alyssa Porter
49.02aBellingham      
2.-Kendra Thomas
Bridget Henry
Elsa Sandeno
Sarah Dolese
49.33aSehome      
3.-Somiya Watson
Diamond Ransom
Alycia Heriford
Christine Foresha
49.53aBremerton      
5.-Angel Nkwonta
Amelia Galloway
Pamela Henderson
Carolena Sears
50.24aPullman      
7.-Caitlin Quaempts
Alyssa Barden
Abigail Gaulke
Kayla Chauvin
50.57aWest Valley (Yakima)      
4.-McKenna Fietz
Courtney Morton
Maddie Michaud
Brittany Pringle
50.74aFife      
8.-Kianna Garmanian
Lis Larsen
Melissa Rivera
Katie Kelleher
50.76aArchbishop Murphy      
6.-Katie Zeldenrust
Lauren Furu
Sydney Sauls
Ashley Robbins
50.91aBlack Hills      
9.-Jasmine Selembo
Lilian Raymond
Briann George
Sara Bigelow
50.93aNorth Kitsap      
10.-Julia Molina
Ashtin Martinson
Riley Martinson
Anna Cartee
51.02aDeer Park      
11.-Taylor Fernandez
Amonica Bailey
Sophia Raschke
Ashley Hairston
51.21aSteilacoom      
12.-Lauren Zwiers
Jasmyne Neria
Hailey DiLorenzo
Kat Webb
51.27aLynden      
13.-Laurel Mack-Wilson
Haley Chamberlin
Stefanie Taylor
Camiele Cleveland
51.45aCapital      
14.-Kirsten Perkins
Tiara Amerson
Alexis Parker
Stephine Leiba
51.49aRiver Ridge      
15.-Emily Backlund
Madison Backlund
Alysha Emerson
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
51.76aSelah      
16.-Rhaven Dean
Amanda Riley
Kelsie Colman
Laynie Ridley
52.27aSumner      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Bianca Acuario
Amanda Klep
Charlee Pilon
Mackenzie Nolte
49.20aMarysville-Pilchuck      
2.-Sarah Landers
Tiarra Ringold
Taylor Hallquist
Emily Morgan
49.24aColumbia River      
3.-Mertece Hatchet
Makenna Behrens
Bree Lane
Nicole Edwards
49.36aSouthridge      
5.-Ericka Budinich
Sierra Shugarts
Samyra Waters
Mariah Harris
49.37aDecatur      
7.-Tara Johnson
Shannell Thompson
Danielle Demps
Cherelle Demps
49.40aLiberty (Issaquah)      
4.-Katie Nilsson
Ciara Bland
Cheyenne Konrad
Ashlee Pedersen
49.43aMt Spokane      
8.-Tyresha Jones-Smith
Savannah Daniels
Gianna Kelly
Jennifer Williams
49.62aCleveland (WA)      
6.-Imani Apostol
Olivia Vincent
Ngozi Musa
Kristin Laidler
49.66aHoly Names Academy      
9.-Amanda Konynenbelt
Katie Hoffman
Kaelyn Baker
Sofia Pizzillo
49.99aShadle Park      
10.-Isabelle Butterfield
Eden Fox
Jojo Harber
Sabrina Mohazzabfar
50.03aBellevue      
11.-Hanna Walton
Emma Walton
Neesha Godbole
Danica Person
50.06aMountain View      
12.-Bailie Weikel
Gabby Crenshaw
Kelsee Crenshaw
Kyrin Jarvis
50.82aMarysville Getchell      
13.-Noami Maya-Mendoza
Maddie Taylor
Malia Brudvik
Viktoriya Vasina
51.12aAuburn Mountainview      
14.-Jessica Miller
Maya McFadden
Sydney Mendenhall
Baylee Barnes
51.42aGlacier Peak      
15.-Sierra Jones
Emily Soelberg
Mariah Davis
Erykah Weems
51.55aHudson's Bay      
16.-Karissa Shapard
Riley Brown
Daniella Marinelli
Sophie Oscar
51.61aInterlake      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 4A - Prelims
1.-Karis Cameron
Ta'Mara Richey
Mariyah Vongsaveng
Hannah Cunliffe
47.34aFederal Way      
2.-Katie Bellusci
Maya Harewood
Sophie Bowles
Sarah Stavig
48.12aBothell      
3.-Ella Spillane
Djenne Dickens
Fatou Jatta
Claire Popke
48.90aEdmonds-Woodway      
4.-Aurie Taylor
Bebe Thomas
Malea Munoz
Zaria Jones
49.10aKentwood      
5.-Jamilah Harper
Saydi Dozark
Dai'lyn Merriweather
Jai'lyn Merriweather
49.11aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
7.-Ellie Woerner
Anna Carskaden
Audrey Knutsen
Madelyn Kennedy
49.43aEastlake      
6.-Allie Warfield
Brandi Hughes
Nicole Cox
Amanda Johnston
49.50aSkyline      
8.-Hailey Hawkins
Savannah Hoekstra
Kelsey Turnbow
Mariah Cunningham
49.50aCentral Valley      
9.-Rachel Shirley
Caroline Iverson
Chisom Eke
Madison Lanford
49.66aSkyview      
10.-Emily Carlson
Destiny Dunbar
Kendra Fields
Keyera Gaulden
49.99aCentral Kitsap      
11.-Kayla Sargent
Lauren Wheatley
Eyonna Mason
Madison Lichter
50.02aSnohomish      
12.-Taylor Hansch
Kendra Windham
Paige Wolter
Katie Hawley
50.06aPuyallup      
13.-Alexandra Andrew
Breezy Horne
Dani Castillo
Claire Aurand
50.73aRichland      
14.-Kaitlan Belocura
Brooks Strawn
Chamerea McGee
Emily Andersen
50.94aHeritage      
15.-Kayla Grigg
Stephanie Overland
Arlena Hannan
Caylah Lunning
51.06aMoses Lake      
16.-Jasmine Broaddus
Olivia Janney
Kalea Bokma
Rebecca Tarbert
51.34aEastmont      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Kendra Thomas
Sarah Dolese
Elsa Sandeno
Bridget Henry
1:42.15aSehome      
2.-Mary Dyrland
Mia Hodges
Hannah Bradley
Alyssa Porter
1:42.21aBellingham      
3.-Raegan Nelson
Hannah Tak
McKenna Moon
Nike McClure
1:43.51aW F West      
4.-Olivia Rickey
Kayla Chauvin
Alyssa Barden
Tierney Silliman
1:44.29aWest Valley (Yakima)      
5.-Iman Burks
Shelly Sauls
Savannah Smith
Erykah Holland
1:44.85aRenton      
6.-Angel Nkwonta
Amelia Galloway
Pamela Henderson
Carolena Sears
1:45.01aPullman      
7.-Lauren Zwiers
Jasmyne Neria
Hailey DiLorenzo
Kat Webb
1:46.40aLynden      
-Amonica Bailey
Ashley Hairston
Regan West
Amanda Jaynes
DQSteilacoom      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Katie Nilsson
Ciara Bland
Cheyenne Konrad
Ashlee Pedersen
1:42.25aMt Spokane      
2.-Lindsey Schauble
Erin Leseberg
Samantha Raines
Ellie Heiden
1:42.28aKamiakin      
3.-Grayson Burke
Sarah Landers
Taylor Hallquist
Emily Morgan
1:42.85aColumbia River      
4.-Tara Johnson
Shannell Thompson
Danielle Demps
Cherelle Demps
1:42.93aLiberty (Issaquah)      
5.-Makenna Behrens
Mertece Hatchet
Nicole Edwards
Bree Lane
1:43.46aSouthridge      
6.-Isabelle Butterfield
Eden Fox
Jojo Harber
Sabrina Mohazzabfar
1:43.52aBellevue      
7.-Amanda Banks
Kate Hildahl
Kayla Holland
Gabby Lacson
1:44.27aShorecrest      
8.-Ericka Budinich
Sierra Shugarts
Olivia Sullivan
Samyra Waters
1:44.48aDecatur      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 4A - Finals
1.-Gabriela Pelogi
Karis Cameron
Ta'Mara Richey
Mariyah Vongsaveng
1:40.75aFederal Way      
2.-Brandi Hughes
Amanda Johnston
Alexis Daugherty
Dorie Dalzell
1:41.87aSkyline      
3.-Tyliah Fort
Shaiyenne Monroe
Tammy Kayongo
Brionna Rose
1:42.21aRogers (Puyallup)      
4.-Madison Hanson
Chase Hagar
Nicole Godbout
Carolyn Birkenfeld
1:42.41aBallard      
5.-Anna Fomin
Savannah Hoekstra
Kelsey Turnbow
Mariah Cunningham
1:42.78aCentral Valley      
6.-Eyonna Mason
Lauren Wheatley
Madelyn Prigmore
Madison Lichter
1:42.87aSnohomish      
7.-Cheris Brown
Holly Herbel
Kylie Drynan
Malia Maack
1:44.91aMead      
-Jamilah Harper
Saydi Dozark
Jai'lyn Merriweather
Dai'lyn Merriweather
DQEvergreen (Vancouver)      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 2A - Prelims
1.-Kendra Thomas
Sarah Dolese
Elsa Sandeno
Bridget Henry
1:43.44aSehome      
3.-Olivia Rickey
Kayla Chauvin
Alyssa Barden
Tierney Silliman
1:44.53aWest Valley (Yakima)      
2.-Mary Dyrland
Mia Hodges
Hannah Bradley
Alyssa Porter
1:44.55aBellingham      
4.-Raegan Nelson
Hannah Tak
McKenna Moon
Nike McClure
1:44.62aW F West      
5.-Iman Burks
Shelly Sauls
Savannah Smith
Erykah Holland
1:45.27aRenton      
7.-Angel Nkwonta
Amelia Galloway
Pamela Henderson
Carolena Sears
1:45.30aPullman      
8.-Amonica Bailey
Ashley Hairston
Regan West
Amanda Jaynes
1:46.00aSteilacoom      
9.-Ashley Robbins
Katie Zeldenrust
Taylor Sauls
Sarah McGee
1:46.28aBlack Hills      
6.-Lauren Zwiers
Jasmyne Neria
Hailey DiLorenzo
Kat Webb
1:46.92aLynden      
10.-Abby Dimock
Megan Wilburg
Morgan Harlan
Hannah Holmes
1:47.63aBurlington-Edison      
11.-Cami Pickett
Kaylene Brink
Chloe Lindbo
Raigan Page
1:47.76aRidgefield      
12.-Madison Backlund
Ashley Weeks
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Taylor Wicht
1:48.71aSelah      
13.-Taylor Sellers
Alex Rankin
Sarah Byrne
Rilee Short
1:48.98aEast Valley (Spokane)      
14.-Emma Bakke
Kelsie Colman
Alyssa Murray
Janelle Purser
1:49.17aSumner      
15.-Selina Newingham
Shea Salazar
Janika Schreiber
Alexi Whatley
1:49.67aOrting      
-Christine Foresha
Diamond Ransom
Alycia Heriford
Somiya Watson
DQBremerton      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Lindsey Schauble
Erin Leseberg
Samantha Raines
Ellie Heiden
1:43.35aKamiakin      
3.-Makenna Behrens
Mertece Hatchet
Nicole Edwards
Bree Lane
1:43.91aSouthridge      
2.-Katie Nilsson
Ciara Bland
Cheyenne Konrad
Ashlee Pedersen
1:44.31aMt Spokane      
4.-Grayson Burke
Sarah Landers
Taylor Hallquist
Emily Morgan
1:44.66aColumbia River      
5.-Tara Johnson
Shannell Thompson
Danielle Demps
Cherelle Demps
1:44.70aLiberty (Issaquah)      
7.-Isabelle Butterfield
Eden Fox
Jojo Harber
Sabrina Mohazzabfar
1:44.93aBellevue      
6.-Amanda Banks
Kate Hildahl
Kayla Holland
Gabby Lacson
1:45.59aShorecrest      
8.-Ericka Budinich
Sierra Shugarts
Olivia Sullivan
Samyra Waters
1:45.68aDecatur      
9.-Kate Miller
Mary Lovejoy
Piper Casey
Victoria Gersch
1:45.95aMercer Island      
10.-Bri King
Wesley Bradley
Charlee Pilon
Mackenzie Nolte
1:45.97aMarysville-Pilchuck      
11.-Paige Curtis
Margot Maraghe
Emily Schump
Teresa Wang
1:46.13aNathan Hale      
12.-Natalie Mutter
Amanda Shioyama
Kit Bruner
Ariell Garnett
1:46.39aKennedy Catholic      
13.-Karlie Hurley
Mackenzie Hutchison
Bailey Scott
Jesse Guyer
1:46.48aMt Si      
14.-Bailie Weikel
Kelsee Crenshaw
Katheryn Cole
Kyrin Jarvis
1:46.90aMarysville Getchell      
15.-Natalie Davies
Emma Walton
Katherine Waller
Danica Person
1:47.98aMountain View      
16.-Aujanique Doss
Tierra Walker
Madison Lecce
Violet Morrow
1:48.21aWoodrow Wilson      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 4A - Prelims
1.-Gabriela Pelogi
Karis Cameron
Hannah Cunliffe
Mariyah Vongsaveng
1:40.06aFederal Way      
2.-Jamilah Harper
Saydi Dozark
Jai'lyn Merriweather
Dai'lyn Merriweather
1:42.51aEvergreen (Vancouver)      
3.-Brandi Hughes
Amanda Johnston
Nicole Cox
Alexis Daugherty
1:42.51aSkyline      
5.-Anna Fomin
Savannah Hoekstra
Kelsey Turnbow
Mariah Cunningham
1:42.89aCentral Valley      
7.-Tyliah Fort
Shaiyenne Monroe
Tammy Kayongo
Brionna Rose
1:43.09aRogers (Puyallup)      
8.-Kelsey Austin
Chase Hagar
Nicole Godbout
Carolyn Birkenfeld
1:43.68aBallard      
9.-Malea Munoz
Bebe Thomas
Amari Leander
Brittany Woke
1:43.82aKentwood      
4.-Eyonna Mason
Lauren Wheatley
Madelyn Prigmore
Madison Lichter
1:44.46aSnohomish      
6.-Cheris Brown
Holly Herbel
Kylie Drynan
Malia Maack
1:44.50aMead      
10.-Tamaki Murata
Savanna Joyce
Cambryn Gulzow
Jordan Davis
1:44.58aCamas      
11.-Alia Sugarman
Bella Foos
Mack Wieburg
Gabrielle Gevers
1:44.97aIssaquah      
12.-Kayla Grigg
Arlena Hannan
Stephanie Overland
Caylah Lunning
1:45.25aMoses Lake      
13.-Taylor Hansch
Kendra Windham
Paige Wolter
Katie Hawley
1:45.69aPuyallup      
14.-Kenya Shakoor
Adreonia Bradley
Katherine Jackson
Lexis Bates
1:46.65aCurtis      
15.-Crystal Castro
Rachel Bush
Kayla Rivera
Keana Fine
1:48.33aEisenhower      
16.-Tierra Wilson
Claira Young
Carson Potter
Amira Douglas
1:55.13aRedmond      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Raegan Nelson
Hannah Tak
McKenna Moon
Nike McClure
3:58.57aW F West      
2.-Emma Bakke
Rachel Stowell
Kinsey Saiz
Alyssa Murray
4:00.39aSumner      
3.-Caroline Ross
Allison Wells
Lauren Curlanis
Megan McLaughlin
4:02.06aLake Washington      
4.-Emma Brice
Hattie North
Mia Hodges
Katie Linton
4:02.42aBellingham      
5.-Dana Ringler
Katrina Dank
Bridget Henry
Emily Pittis
4:02.65aSehome      
6.-Hailey DiLorenzo
Lauren Zwiers
Sofia Milstead
Jasmyne Neria
4:06.52aLynden      
7.-Amelia Galloway
Pamela Henderson
Maddi Cillay
Erin Keizur
4:07.98aPullman      
8.-Annika Lee Krol
Samantha Ryan
Briann George
Sara Bigelow
4:10.82aNorth Kitsap      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Finals
1.-Erin Ripple
Jordan Oakes
Shannon Wichmann
Kristen Andersen
3:56.58aHoly Names Academy      
2.-Karlie Hurley
Mackenzie Hutchison
Bailey Scott
Jesse Guyer
3:57.08aMt Si      
3.-Megan Dean
Megan Murphy
Sierra Everman
Deja Svastisalee
3:57.24aNorth Central      
4.-Bri King
Charlee Pilon
Amanda Klep
Mackenzie Nolte
3:57.36aMarysville-Pilchuck      
5.-Aleea Gwerder
Katie Christensen
Maria Blad
Olivia Bannerot
4:01.24aEnumclaw      
6.-Ali Anderson
Natalie Wyles
Madison Yerigan
Asia Borseth
4:02.66aStanwood      
7.-Victoria Gersch
Sarah Bjarnason
Piper Casey
Kate Miller
4:03.25aMercer Island      
8.-Alison Wise
Danielle Bogardus
Mikelle Ackerley
Natalie Ackerley
4:04.36aBainbridge      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 4A - Finals
1.-Mckenzie Deutsch
Alexis Daugherty
Brandi Hughes
Dorie Dalzell
3:53.24aSkyline      
2.-Madison Lanford
Molly Beaman
Rachel Shirley
Chisom Eke
3:53.60aSkyview      
3.-Mya King
Emma Gutierrez
Sophie Carroll
Rose Christen
3:53.61aCentral Kitsap      
4.-Savanna Joyce
Jordan Davis
Meghan Finley
Alexa Efraimson
3:58.02aCamas      
5.-Casci Carpenter
Arlena Hannan
Stephanie Overland
Alysha Overland
3:58.44aMoses Lake      
6.-Bella Foos
Amanda Chalfant
Juliana da Cruz
Gabrielle Gevers
3:59.28aIssaquah      
7.-Anna Fomin
Brielle Crump
Hannah Reiman
Savannah Hoekstra
3:59.91aCentral Valley      
8.-Grace Douglas
Mikayla Pivec
Rita Sakharov
Jordyn Edwards
4:00.76aLynnwood      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 2A - Prelims
1.-Dana Ringler
Katrina Dank
Bridget Henry
Emily Pittis
4:03.75aSehome      
3.-Raegan Nelson
Hannah Tak
McKenna Moon
Nike McClure
4:03.78aW F West      
5.-Emma Bakke
Rachel Stowell
Kinsey Saiz
Alyssa Murray
4:03.78aSumner      
7.-Caroline Ross
Allison Wells
Lauren Curlanis
Megan McLaughlin
4:03.81aLake Washington      
2.-Emma Brice
Hattie North
Mia Hodges
Katie Linton
4:05.03aBellingham      
4.-Hailey DiLorenzo
Lauren Zwiers
Sofia Milstead
Jasmyne Neria
4:06.83aLynden      
6.-Amelia Galloway
Pamela Henderson
Maddi Cillay
Erin Keizur
4:07.56aPullman      
8.-Annika Lee Krol
Samantha Ryan
Briann George
Sara Bigelow
4:09.39aNorth Kitsap      
9.-Sydney Sauls
Danielle Won
Sarah McGee
Taylor Sauls
4:09.76aBlack Hills      
10.-Hannah Hudson
Gretchen Happe
Mercedes Woods
Waverly Shreffler
4:12.62aSequim      
11.-Madison Moffat
Clare Casey
Alexia Rodriguez
Jordyn Arlt
4:13.48aEllensburg      
12.-Taylor Sellers
Brittany Aquino
Rilee Short
Sarah Byrne
4:17.21aEast Valley (Spokane)      
13.-Rachel Harle
Kyla Norell
Hana VerMulm
Becky Wildman
4:17.26aProsser      
14.-Jamie Crews
Codi Short
Lauren Ericks
Berhanie Knutzen
4:18.18aTumwater      
15.-Christine Villanueva
Thuong Nguyen
Alicia Wasisco
Lauren Wick
4:18.60aLindbergh      
16.-Tyra Cavalier
Teagan Kline
Clairriss Johnson
Bri Davis
4:21.31aWashington      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A - Prelims
1.-Erin Ripple
Jordan Oakes
Shannon Wichmann
Kristen Andersen
3:58.55aHoly Names Academy      
2.-Bri King
Charlee Pilon
Amanda Klep
Mackenzie Nolte
3:59.18aMarysville-Pilchuck      
3.-Karlie Hurley
Mackenzie Hutchison
Bailey Scott
Jesse Guyer
4:00.89aMt Si      
5.-Megan Dean
Megan Murphy
Sierra Everman
Deja Svastisalee
4:01.15aNorth Central      
4.-Victoria Gersch
Sarah Bjarnason
Piper Casey
Kate Miller
4:01.62aMercer Island      
6.-Aleea Gwerder
Katie Christensen
Maria Blad
Olivia Bannerot
4:02.80aEnumclaw      
7.-Ali Anderson
Natalie Wyles
Madison Yerigan
Asia Borseth
4:03.90aStanwood      
8.-Alison Wise
Danielle Bogardus
Mikelle Ackerley
Natalie Ackerley
4:04.35aBainbridge      
9.-Sablena Milinganyo
Amy Warmenhoven
Sarah Hart
Alexis Rogers
4:05.77aHazen      
10.-Lindsay Asplund
Amber Zoot
Brandi Swingle
Nicole Goecke
4:05.83aPrairie      
11.-Kelly Brown
Hannah Pomante
Ileisa Oleson
Cheyenne Konrad
4:07.23aMt Spokane      
12.-BreAnna Ellis
Carly Stinson
Aerial Edwards
Alexis Ross
4:07.48aNorth Thurston      
13.-Baylee Barnes
Sydney Mendenhall
Heidi Smith
Maddi Kuligoski
4:08.17aGlacier Peak      
14.-Lucy Cort
Liliana Rasmussen
Charlotte Kiehne
Amy Pfaff
4:08.40aHanford      
15.-Riley Brown
Karissa Shapard
Antoinette Tansley
Nikita Waghani
4:10.03aInterlake      
16.-Alanni Wingert
Desiree Arocha
Julia Hiatt
Jamilee Iddings
4:12.14aKelso      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 4A - Prelims
1.-Mckenzie Deutsch
Alexis Daugherty
Brandi Hughes
Dorie Dalzell
3:54.09aSkyline      
3.-Madison Lanford
Molly Beaman
Rachel Shirley
Chisom Eke
3:54.66aSkyview      
2.-Mya King
Emma Gutierrez
Sophie Carroll
Rose Christen
3:57.16aCentral Kitsap      
5.-Savanna Joyce
Jordan Davis
Meghan Finley
Alexa Efraimson
3:58.90aCamas      
4.-Bella Foos
Amanda Chalfant
Juliana da Cruz
Gabrielle Gevers
4:00.31aIssaquah      
6.-Grace Douglas
Mikayla Pivec
Rita Sakharov
Jordyn Edwards
4:01.05aLynnwood      
7.-Anna Fomin
Brielle Crump
Hannah Reiman
Savannah Hoekstra
4:01.18aCentral Valley      
8.-Casci Carpenter
Arlena Hannan
Stephanie Overland
Alysha Overland
4:01.39aMoses Lake      
9.-Morgan Davis
Emmy Billmaier
Rachel Schenck
Karter Boice
4:02.15aWoodinville      
10.-Tammy Kayongo
Tyliah Fort
Shaiyenne Monroe
Brionna Rose
4:02.30aRogers (Puyallup)      
11.-Savanah VanCitters
Djenne Dickens
Ella Spillane
Hailey Kettel
4:03.32aEdmonds-Woodway      
12.-Erin Boatright
Julia Negrete
Betsy Arlt
Rebecca Tarbert
4:04.81aEastmont      
13.-Cela Irons
Lindsay Tyler
Tessa Carlin
Amari Leander
4:06.50aKentwood      
14.-Larisa Robic
Natalie Root
Mallory Price
Sofia Ries
4:07.97aBellarmine Prep      
15.-Maggie Ray
Haley Elkin
Sydney Doneen
Corinn Bryant
4:08.10aLewis and Clark      
16.-Jamie Ferguson
ShaRaya Quinn
Madison Davis
Reilly Treat
4:11.16aEmerald Ridge      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 2A - Finals
1.12Nike McClure43-10.25W F West      
2.11Caroline Tupa40-10.00Evergreen (Seattle)      
3.10Angel Nkwonta40-00.75Pullman      
4.12Aleisha Simpson38-08.50Lindbergh      
5.11Chanelle Eddy37-11.00Sehome      
6.10Sierra Adams37-05.75Olympic      
7.12Jordan Thomas37-05.50North Kitsap      
8.11Brina Perez37-04.00West Valley (Yakima)      
9.12Savannah Barber36-05.50Fife      
10.10Rachel McGlothlen35-00.25West Valley (Spokane)      
11.12Kayla Clark34-04.75River Ridge      
12.11Peggy Johnston32-11.50River Ridge      
13.10Reille Jones32-09.75Lakewood      
14.10Yulissa Bautista31-08.75Lakewood      
15.12Kathryn Smith31-07.25Cedarcrest      
16.11Mariah Jones31-06.75West Valley (Yakima)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 3A - Finals
1.11KC Moulden44-00.25Enumclaw      
2.12Sabrina Keys44-00.25North Central      
3.12Sira Toure40-07.25Kamiakin      
4.10Parris Watson39-01.75Decatur      
5.12Jemila Leppard39-01.25Woodrow Wilson      
6.12Samantha Lester39-00.00Kennewick      
7.12Emily Bassett38-11.00Mercer Island      
8.10Samantha Boudreau38-07.25Bonney Lake      
9.10Hailee Malins36-11.00Mountlake Terrace      
10.9DeeDee Free35-11.75Meadowdale      
11.11Aoife Martin34-10.25Holy Names Academy      
12.9Natayah Bauer33-09.75Juanita      
13.10Lexi Ioane32-09.25West Seattle      
14.12Sydney Gildersleeve32-05.75Juanita      
15.12Jordan Hunter32-01.75Hudson's Bay      
16.12Ndey Sonko30-02.00Meadowdale      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 4A - Finals
1.12Aubrey Ward-El45-01.75Skyview      
2.12Lyndsay Leatherman41-11.75Arlington      
3.11Jossilyn Blackman39-06.00Battle Ground      
4.12Kaya Warrior39-05.00Thomas Jefferson      
5.12Paris Flenoy38-05.00Cascade (Everett)      
6.12Tiki Lawrence38-04.75Spanaway Lake      
7.11Madison Doepker37-00.00Walla Walla      
8.11Justean Landis36-05.00Arlington      
9.11Lauren Dickson36-01.50Gig Harbor      
10.11Nicole Corbett36-00.75Camas      
11.12Katarina Tonhdavong35-08.00Walla Walla      
12.11Vaiva Snapkauskaite34-09.00Skyline      
13.10Samantha LaRue34-07.75Kentwood      
14.11Savannah Jackson33-07.25Eastmont      
15.10Jayla Russ33-02.75Arlington      
16.11Rachel Bush30-10.75Eisenhower      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 2A - Finals
1.12Elisha Allred127-07East Valley (Spokane)      
2.11Peggy Johnston120-09River Ridge      
3.11Caroline Tupa117-10Evergreen (Seattle)      
4.12Jamila Shafer114-00Grandview      
5.12Michelle Greear112-09Washougal      
6.11Chanelle Eddy108-08Sehome      
7.9Courtney Morton107-11Fife      
8.12Ruby Nelson104-00North Mason      
9.12Melanie Cahill104-00Sehome      
10.12Alia Jones101-05Sehome      
11.12Michaela Hall96-08Centralia      
12.9Josie Cox96-01Colville      
13.11Khenya Dean95-08Sumner      
14.10Mikaela Sitton95-07Ellensburg      
15.11Gillian Grant84-02Archbishop Murphy      
16.12Savannah Barber83-11Fife      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 3A - Finals
1.12Elisa Grandemange144-11Kamiakin      
2.12Samantha Lester140-07Kennewick      
3.10Parris Watson131-10Decatur      
4.12Onyie Chibuogwu127-01Shorecrest      
5.12Sabrina Keys126-10North Central      
6.11KC Moulden125-01Enumclaw      
7.12Sira Toure123-06Kamiakin      
8.11Michala Zilkey118-04Peninsula      
9.10Hailee Malins112-11Mountlake Terrace      
10.11Aoife Martin104-11Holy Names Academy      
11.12Aubrie Cain104-01Juanita      
12.12Emily Bassett103-03Mercer Island      
12.10Reilly Watts103-03Columbia River      
14.12Jemila Leppard100-04Woodrow Wilson      
15.9Natayah Bauer98-07Juanita      
16.12Shannon Brink89-02Juanita      
17.12Ndey Sonko88-05Meadowdale      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 4A - Finals
1.12Lyndsay Leatherman142-00Arlington      
2.11Nicole Corbett137-11Camas      
3.12Macey Weitz137-08Richland      
4.12Guadalupe Mendoza132-10Heritage      
5.11Justean Landis129-04Arlington      
6.12Tara Harms126-00Snohomish      
7.12Charene Stovall117-01Yelm      
8.12Kaya Warrior114-07Thomas Jefferson      
9.12Katarina Tonhdavong111-07Walla Walla      
10.12Paris Flenoy111-06Cascade (Everett)      
11.12Claire Whiting111-01Tahoma      
12.12Rachel McDaniel110-11Lake Stevens      
13.11Jossilyn Blackman110-08Battle Ground      
14.12Aiyana Homer103-04Kentridge      
15.10Zoe Roberson99-09Eisenhower      
9Elly JohnsonFOULMoses Lake      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 2A - Finals
1.12Elisha Allred135-07East Valley (Spokane)      
2.12Shelby Jacob134-01Lynden      
3.11Brina Perez130-00West Valley (Yakima)      
4.11Anna Miller128-00West Valley (Yakima)      
5.12Mackenzie Pfeifer124-01Washougal      
6.9Rhaven Dean123-03Sumner      
7.12Kinsey Pease122-01Cheney      
8.12Sayana Lombard-Chappell119-05Lindbergh      
9.12Kathryn Smith115-09Cedarcrest      
10.12Brittany Norberg115-08Port Angeles      
11.11Lauren Furu114-06Black Hills      
12.12Brayana Elmore110-10Olympic      
13.11Alexandra Espinda107-07Sumner      
14.12Jordyn Kirchgessner99-00Archbishop Murphy      
15.9Jazmine Farrell98-06Anacortes      
16.12Michaela Hall94-10Centralia      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 3A - Finals
1.11Mariah Horton133-02Kelso      
2.12Elisa Grandemange131-10Kamiakin      
3.11Katherine Taylor127-06Shorecrest      
4.12Megan Mooney120-11Nathan Hale      
5.12Aiko Mizumori-Canfield120-01Shorecrest      
6.12Rachel Greve118-07Auburn Mountainview      
7.10Haley Strowbridge116-09Stanwood      
8.11Erica Hanisch116-03Peninsula      
9.9Riley Ovall114-11Mt Si      
10.12Sydney Gildersleeve113-01Juanita      
11.11Liliana Delgadillo113-00Columbia River      
12.12Paris Airoldi112-05Southridge      
13.9Natayah Bauer111-06Juanita      
14.11Kortney Crawford109-04Kelso      
15.10Emily Stiles106-08Mt Spokane      
16.10Sheila Williams96-06Bishop Blanchet      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 4A - Finals
1.12Lyndsay Leatherman146-04Arlington      
2.12Aubrey Ward-El139-05Skyview      
3.12Bridgette Underwood137-08Richland      
4.11Madelyn Sirmon136-11Walla Walla      
5.11Jossilyn Blackman136-09Battle Ground      
6.11Julia Sliwoski130-04Newport (Bellevue)      
7.10Mikayla Pivec126-07Lynnwood      
8.11Kiki Gilbert123-11Kentridge      
9.12Karen Blackmer115-09Henry Jackson      
10.10Starr Rodenhurst114-00Central Kitsap      
11.11Shannon Laupola110-06South Kitsap      
11.12Brooklyn Walker110-06Inglemoor      
13.10Maia Halvorson108-11Olympia      
14.10Audrey Shin107-07Federal Way      
15.12Alisa Monda106-10Wenatchee      
16.12Kayla Grigg94-04Moses Lake      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 2A - Finals
1.12Marla Melling5-03.00Anacortes      
2.12Brayana Elmore5-03.00Olympic      
3.12Bridgette Wichterman5-02.00Ellensburg      
4.12Alex Rankin5-02.00East Valley (Spokane)      
5.12Sierra Parsons5-02.00Foster      
6.9McKenna Moon5-00.00W F West      
6.10Tora Luu5-00.00Colville      
8.11Bridget Henry5-00.00Sehome      
8.11Rebecca Darrow5-00.00North Kitsap      
10.11Miah Perez5-00.00Ellensburg      
11.11Zykera Rice4-10.00Clover Park      
11.12Celia Larson4-10.00Squalicum      
13.11Kyla Coleman4-10.00River Ridge      
14.12Michaela Hall4-10.00Centralia      
15.9Sarah Burlingame4-08.00Steilacoom      
11Kelsey SegrenNHSqualicum      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 3A - Finals
1.11Andrea Stapleton5-08.00Kamiakin      
2.12Olivia Vincent5-04.00Holy Names Academy      
2.12Maddie Taylor5-04.00Auburn Mountainview      
4.10Madison Yerigan5-02.00Stanwood      
5.10Evi Wilson5-02.00Columbia River      
6.10Wurrie Njadoe5-02.00Shorecrest      
7.9Ellie Walker5-00.00Columbia River      
8.12Paige Thompson5-00.00Southridge      
9.12Monica Rowley5-00.00Hanford      
9.11Danae Lee5-00.00Hudson's Bay      
11.10Hailey Hartney5-00.00Mountain View      
12.11Cora Davies4-10.00Ingraham      
13.10Kelli Anderson4-08.00Liberty (Issaquah)      
13.12Laurel Meredith4-08.00Eastside Catholic      
15.12Emily Lightfoot4-08.00Mercer Island      
16.11Natalie Wyles4-08.00Stanwood      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 4A - Finals
1.12Mariah Cunningham5-04.00Central Valley      
2.12Mayson Douglass5-04.00Mead      
3.9Iman Brown5-04.00Garfield      
4.12Naphtali Ward5-02.00Gig Harbor      
5.12Ashley Owens5-02.00Puyallup      
6.10Kellianne Cavin5-02.00Snohomish      
7.9Jadynn Alexander5-00.00Monroe      
8.10Avalyne Peters5-00.00Kentlake      
9.10Brooke Peterson5-00.00Emerald Ridge      
10.12Breaunna Fontenette4-10.00Bethel      
10.12Jennifer Gould4-10.00Wenatchee      
12.12Olivia Janney4-10.00Eastmont      
12.11Jonarra Swanson4-10.00Federal Way      
14.10Audrey Shin4-10.00Federal Way      
15.9Anna Dominick4-08.00Lake Stevens      
12Mack WieburgDNSIssaquah      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 2A - Finals
1.11Kirsten Webber13-00.00Squalicum      
2.12Madi Krussow12-06.00Squalicum      
3.10Abby Weiler12-00.00R A Long      
4.12Sarah McGee11-00.00Black Hills      
5.12Kimi Nakayama10-00.00Sumner      
6.10Brooke March10-00.00Fife      
7.11Abigail Poston10-00.00West Valley (Yakima)      
8.12Bailey Parish9-06.00Cedarcrest      
9.12Ellie Kindlund9-06.00Bellingham      
10.11Jamie Bradley9-00.00Cheney      
10.12Maren Sedy9-00.00North Kitsap      
10.12Sarah Hutchison9-00.00Sequim      
10.10Halle Irvine9-00.00West Valley (Yakima)      
14.10Calli Wayenberg9-00.00Deer Park      
15.12Cindy Nguyen8-06.00Renton      
10Bridget KellyNHMark Morris      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 3A - Finals
1.11Marissa Berry12-03.00Southridge      
2.10Chinne Okoronkwo12-00.00Mountlake Terrace      
3.12Ayane Rossano11-06.00Bellevue      
3.11Loryn Musgrove11-06.00Kelso      
5.11Samantha Raines11-06.00Kamiakin      
6.12Michelle Louie11-03.00Bellevue      
7.11Annika Dayton11-00.00Glacier Peak      
8.12Danielle Carnahan10-06.00Kennedy Catholic      
8.11Elise Baron10-06.00Kelso      
10.12Danielle Brandon10-06.00Kamiakin      
10.12Anna Paradee10-06.00Decatur      
12.11Mariah Horton10-06.00Kelso      
13.11Kelsey Southwick10-06.00Everett      
14.11Lizzie Armstrong10-00.00Bishop Blanchet      
15.9Ginger Markow9-06.00Bishop Blanchet      
15.10Bailey Aggen9-06.00Seattle Prep      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 4A - Finals
1.11Carrie Jacka12-00.00Mead      
2.12Candace Ho11-09.00Newport (Bellevue)      
3.10Caleigh Lofstead11-09.00Camas      
4.12Macey Weitz11-03.00Richland      
5.12Abby Webb11-03.00Woodinville      
6.11Michaela McDougal11-00.00Bellarmine Prep      
7.11Tia Thomas10-06.00Federal Way      
7.12Katie Mohn10-06.00Inglemoor      
7.9Makenna Barton10-06.00Woodinville      
10.11Elise Kleine10-06.00Bellarmine Prep      
11.11Rebecca Peoples10-06.00Bothell      
12.10Laura Shannon10-06.00Battle Ground      
13.10Heather Carbon10-06.00Moses Lake      
14.12Joyce Lin10-00.00Kentridge      
15.11Lizzy Reichlinger10-00.00Kentlake      
16.12Hannah Craig9-06.00Eastmont      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 2A - Finals
1.10Peyton Russell18-03.75Tumwater      
2.10Aajua Brooks17-09.00Lindbergh      
3.12Bridgette Wichterman16-11.00Ellensburg      
4.11Emma Furth16-09.50Tumwater      
5.11Molly Mortensen16-06.00Franklin Pierce      
6.11Lauren Curlanis16-05.75Lake Washington      
7.11Miah Perez16-05.25Ellensburg      
8.12Brayana Elmore16-04.75Olympic      
9.11Lauren Kurtz16-01.75Squalicum      
10.9Karina Charlton16-00.75Ellensburg      
11.12Erin Keizur15-09.50Pullman      
12.12Hannah Snyder15-08.75North Kitsap      
12.9Morgan McCorkle15-08.75Olympic      
14.11Bailee Wohl15-05.50Clarkston      
15.11Sharlee Fine15-04.75Tumwater      
16.12Marla Melling15-04.00Anacortes      
17.12Amanda Kijowski13-09.00Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 3A - Finals
1.10Chinne Okoronkwo18-02.50Mountlake Terrace      
2.12Amanda Konynenbelt17-05.00Shadle Park      
3.12Barbara Biney16-10.25Mountlake Terrace      
4.12Ericka Budinich16-09.75Decatur      
5.11Lindsey Schauble16-09.00Kamiakin      
6.12Brianna Sorensen16-07.25Kelso      
7.12Ali Anderson16-06.00Stanwood      
8.9Allison Stapleton16-01.00Kamiakin      
9.12Viktoriya Vasina16-00.50Auburn Mountainview      
10.11Danielle Demps15-09.50Liberty (Issaquah)      
11.10Elinor Jones Toutant15-08.75Franklin      
12.10Molly Henling15-06.00Bishop Blanchet      
13.11Karlie Hurley15-06.00Mt Si      
14.10Aleea Gwerder15-05.75Enumclaw      
15.9Chloe Loreen15-05.50Lakeside (Seattle)      
16.9Julie Williams15-02.00Mountain View      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 4A - Finals
1.9Katherine Jackson18-01.50Curtis      
2.12Ta'Mara Richey17-11.50Federal Way      
3.12Mariah Cunningham17-10.75Central Valley      
4.9Iman Brown17-06.75Garfield      
5.12Caylah Lunning17-05.75Moses Lake      
6.12Kenya Shakoor17-05.25Curtis      
7.11Tayler Troupe16-11.75Union      
8.12Sarah Toeaina16-10.25Kentwood      
9.11Chase Hagar16-06.75Ballard      
10.11Jessica Ludwig16-06.25Arlington      
11.11Brittni Williams16-06.25Auburn Riverside      
12.10Brittany Woke16-05.25Kentwood      
13.11Lindsey Wapato15-10.00Wenatchee      
14.11Cara Gilmore15-09.00Chiawana      
15.9Sidney Trinidad15-05.00Arlington      
16.11Geneva Ecola15-03.50Skyline      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 2A - Finals
1.10Peyton Russell39-07.75Tumwater      
2.11Zykera Rice38-00.25Clover Park      
3.12Hannah Snyder37-00.50North Kitsap      
4.11Anna Cartee36-04.50Deer Park      
5.10Alana Handy35-06.00Burlington-Edison      
6.9KD Skillingstad35-04.75Cheney      
7.11Zoe Owens-Clawson35-04.00Port Angeles      
8.12Bridgette Wichterman35-03.00Ellensburg      
9.11Jessa Clark34-11.00Sehome      
10.11Lauren Curlanis34-03.75Lake Washington      
11.11Emma Furth34-03.50Tumwater      
12.10Meleri Cummins32-11.75Sehome      
13.11Keara Bennett32-09.75Mark Morris      
14.12Brayana Elmore32-03.75Olympic      
11Ana Ruiz de SomocurcioFOULKingston      
11Tabby HickeyFOULWapato      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 3A - Finals
1.10Chinne Okoronkwo40-11.25Mountlake Terrace      
2.11Andrea Stapleton38-00.50Kamiakin      
3.12Megan Murphy37-04.00North Central      
4.10Molly Henling36-02.25Bishop Blanchet      
5.12Mikayla Ingram36-00.25Glacier Peak      
6.12Amanda Konynenbelt35-09.00Shadle Park      
7.9Allison Stapleton35-09.00Kamiakin      
8.12Barbara Biney35-08.00Mountlake Terrace      
9.11Brooke Williams35-04.25Columbia River      
10.12Viktoriya Vasina35-04.00Auburn Mountainview      
11.12Stephanie Spiekerman34-03.25Bishop Blanchet      
12.9Katherine Schaefer33-09.00Prairie      
13.11Marion Lilly33-08.00Columbia River      
14.10Natalie Fuller33-06.50West Seattle      
15.12Teresa Wang33-06.25Nathan Hale      
16.12Kimberly Schaefer32-11.00Prairie      
17.11Caroline Schmidt31-08.25Ingraham      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 4A - Finals
1.12Danielle Agoh37-10.25Tahoma      
2.11Brittni Williams37-03.75Auburn Riverside      
3.12Ta'Mara Richey37-02.50Federal Way      
4.12Sarah Toeaina36-11.25Kentwood      
5.12Shelby Kantner36-10.25Joel Ferris      
6.12Anna Pischer36-09.75Henry Jackson      
7.11Anna Richards36-09.50Inglemoor      
8.12Kenya Shakoor36-04.00Curtis      
9.11Jenna Schlosser35-08.25Mead      
10.11Meosha Mack34-11.25Bethel      
11.11Jessica Ludwig34-04.25Arlington      
12.11Nicole Carlson34-01.00Union      
13.12Alexa Simons34-00.75Snohomish      
14.11Alissa Sealby33-03.25Wenatchee      
12Selina KoonFOULMoses Lake      
12Hannah BerntsonFOULSnohomish      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.