Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Bouchard11.40aWhitmore Lake
2.11Kwami Adoboe-Herrera11.61aAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
3.11Sam Ellis11.73aParma Western
4.12Derrick Dixon11.93aParma Western
5.10Jacob Cox11.98aLinden
6.9Jordan Good12.00aManchester
7.9Aaron Steedman12.16aLinden
8.12Josh Ewart12.38aLansing Christian
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kevin Bouchard11.65aWhitmore Lake
2.11Sam Ellis11.77aParma Western
3.12Derrick Dixon11.89aParma Western
4.9Jordan Good12.00aManchester
5.12Josh Ewart12.18aLansing Christian
6.11Kwami Adoboe-Herrera12.21aAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
7.10Jacob Cox12.22aLinden
8.10Miles McGirt12.23aAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
9.9Aaron Steedman12.29aLinden
10.12Josh Hitt12.30aManchester
11.11Ty Nelson12.31aChelsea
12.11Jeremy Policht12.34aChelsea
13.12Dylan Armbrustmacher12.36aFowler
14.9Marqiz Lane12.54aConcord
15.9Jazrelle Witherspoon12.62aEast Jackson
16.9Scott Simon12.66aFowler
17.9Jacob VanDeuren12.68a PRWilliamston
18.10Devon Zachow12.69a SRHomer
19.10Joe Gray12.84aHanover-Horton
20.10Austin Kruger12.92aHanover-Horton
21.10Nick Battjes12.99aWilliamston
22.9Clayton Hale13.24aStockbridge
23.9Terry Toth13.50aMichigan Center
24.9James Spiegelberg15.86aWhitmore Lake
11Evan MeadeNTStockbridge
12Ray NealNTEast Jackson
11Chan HwangNTLansing Christian
12Carter DavisNTLansing Christian
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jacob Cox11.2hLinden
11Josh Smith11.8hLinden
11Mike Gold11.9hLinden
9Aaron Steedman12.2hLinden
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Levert Franklin-Potter23.53aParma Western
2.12Kyle Frederick24.20aLinden
3.9Jordan Good24.37aManchester
4.10Jacob Cox24.63aLinden
5.10Austin Dingee25.27aEast Jackson
6.9Joshua Krettlin25.39aAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
7.10Darryl Anderson25.47aWilliamston
8.10Magnus Radala26.10aParma Western
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Jordan Good24.38aManchester
2.12Levert Franklin-Potter24.50aParma Western
3.10Jacob Cox24.65aLinden
4.12Kyle Frederick24.94aLinden
5.10Austin Dingee25.25aEast Jackson
6.10Magnus Radala25.31a SRParma Western
7.9Joshua Krettlin25.35a SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
8.10Darryl Anderson25.40aWilliamston
9.9Jazrelle Witherspoon25.48aEast Jackson
10.10Damien Lazarus25.77aHanover-Horton
11.11Ben Kendzicky25.79aAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
12.9Scott Simon25.95aFowler
13.12Denrick Acton25.97a PRChelsea
14.12Cayden Saurbek26.10aFowler
15.9Marqiz Lane26.23aConcord
16.10Zack Snyder26.45aStockbridge
17.11Spencer Silveus26.47aHanover-Horton
18.9Silvester Habba26.62aWilliamston
19.12Will McEachern26.77aChelsea
20.10Brendan Couch26.83a SRWhitmore Lake
21.11Evan Meade26.97aStockbridge
22.9Nick Bieniasz27.42aWhitmore Lake
23.9Terry Toth27.46aMichigan Center
24.9Jonathan Fleming28.55a PRLansing Christian
12Josh EwartNTLansing Christian
12Carter DavisNTLansing Christian
11Chan HwangNTLansing Christian
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Blake Bloomfield23.2hLinden
9Aaron Steedman24.3hLinden
10Jacob Cox24.6hLinden
11Josh Smith24.9hLinden
9Nick Bieniasz26.3hWhitmore Lake
10Ben Hula26.7hWhitmore Lake
9Austin Wheeler27.0hWhitmore Lake
10Brendan Couch27.9hWhitmore Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Bloomfield52.01a PRLinden
2.10Seth Vincent52.59aHanover-Horton
3.11Alizae Overton53.41a SREast Jackson
4.11Clay Herwat53.44aHanover-Horton
5.11Bryce Furman53.49aMichigan Center
6.10Parker Mcbride54.49aMichigan Center
7.9Eathan Patrick54.95aParma Western
8.12Jacob Becker55.38a PRChelsea
9.10Steffan Smalley55.39aWilliamston
10.9Tom Dutcher56.05a PRWilliamston
11.11Devin Daul56.30aLinden
12.12Evan Fosha56.43aAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
13.9Caleb McCarty57.18aStockbridge
14.12Cayden Saurbek57.50aFowler
15.10Dakota Sprague58.01aHomer
16.12Will McEachern58.17aChelsea
17.11Jordan Heuser58.53aManchester
18.12Luke Derhim58.74aManchester
19.9Lucas Schempf59.00aParma Western
20.11Hunter Weeks59.16aHomer
21.10Collin Curtis59.22aStockbridge
22.9Jonathan Fleming1:05.03aLansing Christian
23.9Deacon Fountain1:09.46aWhitmore Lake
11Kasey MishawNTEast Jackson
11Derek LiNTLansing Christian
9Jordan SherrardNTWhitmore Lake
11Alex CostleyNTAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
12Josh EwartNTLansing Christian
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Blake Bloomfield52.2hLinden
12Evan Maulbetsch55.7hWhitmore Lake
11Devin Daul56hLinden
12Rory Judge56.1h SRWhitmore Lake
9Aaron Steedman56.2h PRLinden
11Andy Bennett56.9h PRLinden
11Devon Simmer57.9hWhitmore Lake
9Jordan Sherrard58.1hWhitmore Lake
9Trey Cucuro58.1h SRWhitmore Lake
9Nick Bieniasz61.4hWhitmore Lake
9Austin Wheeler65.4hWhitmore Lake
9Deacon Fountain72.0h SRWhitmore Lake
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas Crisanti2:02.61hHanover-Horton
2.12Zach Hudson2:03.45h PRConcord
3.11Andy Bennett2:06.83h PRLinden
4.11Dakota Yeaster2:07.98hHanover-Horton
5.12Alex Marshall2:09.39hParma Western
6.9Daniel Mikovits2:09.62hConcord
7.12Ashten Griswold2:10.29hParma Western
8.12Bram Parkinson2:12.73hChelsea
9.12Daniel Lacroix2:14.56hAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
10.11Kyle Sykes2:14.77hMichigan Center
11.11Dylan Hamilton2:15.35hHomer
12.12Dustin Sack2:16.27hLinden
13.9Alan Baird2:16.59h SRStockbridge
14.9Trey Cucuro2:16.88hWhitmore Lake
15.10Grant Robitaille2:17.50hWilliamston
16.9Jake Chapman2:17.84h SRStockbridge
17.11Brandon Pope2:20.82hManchester
18.10Ben Bratton2:21.92hAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
19.10Isaac Scott2:25.94hEast Jackson
20.9Caleb Goodell2:26.88hManchester
21.12Josh Hock2:32.81hManchester
22.11Josh Wright2:34.77hEast Jackson
23.9Jacob Suriano2:43.75hWhitmore Lake
24.11Derek Li2:59.76h SRLansing Christian
11Logan BortonNTLansing Christian
12Jordan DackNTParma Western
12Joseph WohlfertNTFowler
11David TrimasNTChelsea
12Zach FeldpauschNTFowler
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Rory Kitchen2:42.0hWhitmore Lake
10Eric Mayo2:48.7hWhitmore Lake
9Deacon Fountain2:52.0hWhitmore Lake
10Max Shew2:58.4hWhitmore Lake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Hall4:30.92h PRConcord
2.12Zach Feldpausch4:37.10hFowler
3.11Austin Fillmore4:40.04hStockbridge
4.11David Trimas4:42.29hChelsea
5.10Nate Baird4:42.96hStockbridge
6.11Mitch Lilley4:43.34h PRStockbridge
7.10Brennan Burk4:45.00hHanover-Horton
8.11Colin McNally4:45.50hAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
9.9Lake Buseth4:46.10hParma Western
10.12Dave Doyle4:46.58hLinden
11.9Trey Cucuro4:47.45hWhitmore Lake
12.10Garrett Smith4:49.57hWilliamston
13.11Mikey Varacalli4:51.71h SRLinden
14.11Trace Henderson4:58.36hLansing Christian
15.12Gabe Hendrickson4:58.60h PRParma Western
16.12Tristan Swartout4:58.84h PRHanover-Horton
17.12Joseph Wohlfert4:59.11hFowler
18.11Ben Utz5:01.56hMichigan Center
19.9Justin Detgen5:03.27hConcord
20.11Andy Hill-Carruthers5:06.27hAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
21.9John Muir5:19.22hWilliamston
22.11Sutton Jacobs5:29.09hManchester
23.10Isaac Scott5:30.27hEast Jackson
24.12Tom Marvil5:44.74hHomer
25.11Daniel Bryant5:51.72hEast Jackson
26.9Ethan Woods5:51.92h PRManchester
27.9Jacob Suriano5:53.04hWhitmore Lake
11Joe VermilyeNTChelsea
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Stubbs10:02.25h SRChelsea
2.10Jacob Inosencio10:04.32hParma Western
3.10Nate Baird10:07.11hStockbridge
4.11Austin Fillmore10:11.77h SRStockbridge
5.11Mitch Lilley10:12.63hStockbridge
6.12Jeremiah Gossett10:25.43h SRLinden
7.11Colin McNally10:26.67hAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
8.11Ryan Torok10:27.98hLinden
9.12Adam Bowersox10:29.08hChelsea
10.12Ben Koch10:37.50hChelsea
11.11Miles Fischer10:41.79h PRChelsea
12.11Joey Hutchins10:43.80hConcord
13.11Mikey Varacalli10:48.68hLinden
14.10Nathan Maurer10:49.40hWilliamston
15.11Austin Yeakey10:50.94hHomer
16.10Austin Shepherd10:51.64hHanover-Horton
17.11Will Libs10:53.30hAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
18.10Ben Marshall10:59.70h PRParma Western
19.11Ben Utz11:01.75hMichigan Center
20.10Aaron Heath11:08.00h SRHanover-Horton
21.10John Bowen11:23.39h SRWilliamston
22.10Will Schafer11:25.94h PRFowler
23.11Sutton Jacobs11:53.83hManchester
24.10Cedric Santana11:56.44hMichigan Center
25.12Kyle Trout12:02.36hHomer
26.11Jakob Roberts12:14.60h SRConcord
27.9Curtis Scott12:19.57h PREast Jackson
28.10Eric Mayo12:39.43h SRWhitmore Lake
29.12Rory Kitchen12:44.98h PRWhitmore Lake
30.10Isaac Scott13:01.16hEast Jackson
31.9Ethan Whitney13:48.61hManchester
11Trace HendersonNTLansing Christian
11Joe VermilyeNTChelsea
11Drew BierstetelNTFowler
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brice Thelen16.13aFowler
2.12Kyle Frederick16.36aLinden
3.12John Kiesling16.66aWhitmore Lake
4.12Thomas Horak17.31aFowler
5.12Stephen Dabkowski17.66aAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
6.11Cole Curl18.11aMichigan Center
7.11Collin Soltis18.36aMichigan Center
8.11Zack Hockaday18.43aHanover-Horton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brice Thelen16.14aFowler
2.11Zack Hockaday16.67aHanover-Horton
3.12Kyle Frederick16.69aLinden
4.12John Kiesling17.31aWhitmore Lake
5.12Stephen Dabkowski17.59aAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
6.11Cole Curl17.62aMichigan Center
7.12Thomas Horak17.95aFowler
8.11Collin Soltis18.13aMichigan Center
9.11Kenny Kowalski18.29aAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
10.12Dakota Glassburn18.61aHomer
11.10Jared Arnett18.62aWilliamston
12.9Tom Dutcher18.67aWilliamston
13.9Jared Dickerson19.24aStockbridge
14.11Eli Reed19.51aParma Western
15.9Joe Wise19.73aChelsea
16.10Dylan Higgins19.88aStockbridge
17.10Devon Zachow20.26aHomer
18.10Andrew Urbaniak21.23aParma Western
19.11Aaron Moull22.65aLinden
20.9Ian Thompson22.71aManchester
21.11Josh Wright22.80a PREast Jackson
22.9Nehemiah Ingram22.99aManchester
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Frederick42.14aLinden
2.12Brice Thelen43.19aFowler
3.12Thomas Horak43.69aFowler
4.11Zack Hockaday43.81aHanover-Horton
5.12Stephen Dabkowski44.94aAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
6.10Jared Arnett45.59aWilliamston
7.9Austin Kilgore45.90aHanover-Horton
8.11Eli Reed46.30aParma Western
9.9Jared Dickerson47.02aStockbridge
10.11Kenny Kowalski47.36aAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
11.11Aaron Moull48.14aLinden
12.12Mason Nousain48.32aConcord
13.9Joe Wise48.65a PRChelsea
14.11Tyler Bannerman48.95a PREast Jackson
15.11Keegan Willison48.98a SRHomer
16.12Dakota Glassburn49.19aHomer
17.12Zach Dybas50.68aManchester
18.10Connor Maynard51.18a SRParma Western
19.9Brandon Bigelow52.70aWilliamston
20.9Clayton Hale52.71a SRStockbridge
9Nehemiah IngramNTManchester
11Collin SoltisNTMichigan Center
11Cole CurlNTMichigan Center
12John KieslingNTWhitmore Lake
11Tyler BannermanNTEast Jackson
11Keegan WillisonNTHomer
11Alex KettwichNTConcord
10Connor MaynardNTParma Western
9Joe WiseNTChelsea
12Zach DybasNTManchester
9Brandon BigelowNTWilliamston
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.07aConcord
2.-Relay Team 45.33aParma Western
3.-Ty Nelson
Zach Skogheim
Jeremy Policht
Kenny McDowell
46.53aChelsea
4.-Bryce Furman
Dre Murphy
Silvan Pierce
Colton Powell
46.78aMichigan Center
5.-Aaron Steedman
Jacob Cox
Josh Smith
Devin Daul
47.55aLinden
6.-Nate Schoenle
Miles McGirt
Owen Angell
Joshua Krettlin
47.77aAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
7.-Dylan Armbrustmacher
Nathaniel Feldpausch
Scott Simon
Brice Thelen
47.89aFowler
8.-Ray Neal
Jazreal Witherspoon
Casey Mishaw
Alizae Overton
47.94aEast Jackson
9.-Austin Kruger
Damien Lazarus
Joe Gray
Spencer Silveus
49.14aHanover-Horton
10.-Austin Rathburn
Ryan Stautz
Josh Hitt
Jordan Good
50.04aManchester
11.-Zack Snyder
Jared Dickerson
Evan Meade
Nick Ensign
50.21aStockbridge
12.9Silvester Habba
Jacob VanDeuren
Cole Berg
Michael Walter
55.73aWilliamston
DQ-Rory Judge
Evan Maulbetsch
Devon Simmer
Kevin Bouchard
NTWhitmore Lake
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.43aConcord
2.-Kenny McDowell
Jacob Stubbs
Zach Skogheim
James Biller
1:35.47aChelsea
3.-Sam Ellis
Derrick Dixon
Jordan Dack
Levert Franklin-Potter
1:35.53aParma Western
4.-Aaron Steedman
Jacob Cox
Josh Smith
Blake Bloomfield
1:37.67aLinden
5.-Ray Neal
Jazreal Witherspoon
Austin Dingee
Alizae Overton
1:38.32aEast Jackson
6.-Dylan Armbrustmacher
Nathaniel Feldpausch
Thomas Horak
Clayton Simon
1:38.45aFowler
7.-Alex Costley
Ben Kendzicky
Nate Schoenle
Evan Fosha
1:38.67aAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
8.-Austin Rathburn
Ryan Stautz
Luke Derhim
Josh Hitt
1:45.24aManchester
9.-Darryl Anderson
Adam Nichols
Cole Berg
Michael Walter
1:45.25aWilliamston
10.-Javier Diez-Nava
Nic Cooper
Luke Olson
Nick Ensign
1:45.79aStockbridge
11.-Ben Hula
Brendan Couch
Nick Bieniasz
Austin Wheeler
1:48.72aWhitmore Lake
SCR-Austin Kruger
Damien Lazarus
Austin Kilgore
Spencer Silveus
NTHanover-Horton
SCR-Bryce Furman
Dre Murphy
Chace Foster
Colton Powell
NTMichigan Center
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:28.84hConcord
2.-Seth Vincent
Zack Hockaday
Lucas Crisanti
Clay Herwat
3:31.58hHanover-Horton
3.-Clayton Simon
Zach Feldpausch
Thomas Horak
Brice Thelen
3:38.55hFowler
4.-Ty Nelson
David Trimas
James Biller
Kenny McDowell
3:38.86hChelsea
5.-Blake Bloomfield
Devin Daul
Dave Doyle
Dustin Sack
3:41.05hLinden
6.-Casey Mishaw
Ray Neal
Alizae Overton
Austin Dingee
3:45.68hEast Jackson
7.-Jordan Dack
Levert Franklin-Potter
Alex Marshall
Eathan Patrick
3:46.24hParma Western
8.-Evan Fosha
Ben Bratton
Ben Kendzicky
Alex Costley
3:47.24hAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
9.-Rory Judge
Evan Maulbetsch
Devon Simmer
Kevin Bouchard
3:48.57hWhitmore Lake
10.-Jordan Heuser
Ryan Stautz
Luke Derhim
Zach Dybas
3:51.88hManchester
11.-Caleb McCarty
Nic Cooper
Collin Curtis
Kaleb Losey
3:53.42hStockbridge
SCR9Michael Walter
Silvester Habba
Adam Nichols
Jacob VanDeuren
NTWilliamston
SCR-Brennan Burk
Austin Kilgore
Damien Lazarus
Austin Shephard
NTHanover-Horton
SCR-Bryce Furman
Dre Murphy
Jimmy Darby
Parker Mcbride
NTMichigan Center
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brennan Burk
Dakota Yeaster
Austin Shephard
Lucas Crisanti
8:24.44hHanover-Horton
2.-Nate Baird
Kaleb Losey
Mitch Lilley
Austin Fillmore
8:28.32hStockbridge
3.-Alex Marshall
Jacob Inosencio
Ashton Griswold
Jordan Dack
8:34.24hParma Western
4.-Joseph Wohlfert
Dalton Feldpausch
Drew Bierstetel
Zach Feldpausch
8:47.25hFowler
5.-Adam Bowersox
Miles Fischer
Bram Parkinson
Ben Koch
8:52.25hChelsea
6.-Garrett Smith
Nathan Maurer
John Muir
Grant Robitaille
9:07.65hWilliamston
7.-Ben Bratton
Jesus Amado
Layeth Sweidan
Daniel Lacroix
9:18.85hAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
8.-Josh Hock
Brandon Pope
Austin Wilson
Caleb Goodell
10:00.18hManchester
9.-Eric Mayo
Deacon Fountain
Max Shew
Rory Kitchen
11:21.99hWhitmore Lake
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Presley Kellogg49-03.00Michigan Center
2.12Trenton Conley48-07.50Homer
3.12Mackenzie Anderson47-02.50Concord
4.11Micheal Smith45-07.00Chelsea
5.11Andy Roberts44-07.00Linden
6.12Eric Simmons42-06.00Parma Western
7.12Nick Roberts41-04.00Stockbridge
8.11Andrew Kost41-03.50Linden
9.9Kyle Kerley40-08.50East Jackson
10.12Micheal Mesko39-08.50Chelsea
11.10Jacob Donnellon39-02.00Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
12.10Cade Shushok39-00.00Parma Western
13.11Mason Smith38-10.00Homer
14.10Caleb Feldpausch38-02.50Fowler
15.12Eric Visel37-07.50Stockbridge
16.12Joel Dowker37-00.50Hanover-Horton
17.12Kyle Parker35-09.00Michigan Center
18.12Kevin Armbrustmacher35-08.00Fowler
19.12Thomas Ohotzke34-06.00Manchester
20.10John Hull34-02.00Williamston
21.10Austin Kruger33-08.00Hanover-Horton
22.9Brendan Fredericks31-02.00Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
23.12Cody Paul30-03.50Manchester
24.9Cole Berg28-08.00Williamston
25.11Dakota Householder28-02.00Concord
26.10Ben Hula27-09.00 PRWhitmore Lake
27.9James Spiegelberg22-07.50Whitmore Lake
12Craig ReileyNDChelsea
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Bouchard156-04Whitmore Lake
2.11Micheal Smith148-10Chelsea
3.12Presley Kellogg142-07Michigan Center
4.10Jacob Donnellon127-10Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
5.12Craig Reiley127-03 PRChelsea
6.11Andy Roberts123-06 SRLinden
7.12Sam Katon121-02Chelsea
8.12Mackenzie Anderson120-08Concord
9.12Alex Kissel118-00Linden
10.9Kyle Kerley105-08East Jackson
11.12Gabe Rowlison105-02Parma Western
12.12Eric Simmons104-09Parma Western
13.9Brendan Fredericks103-09Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
14.12Kyle Parker101-07Michigan Center
15.10Steve Suliman100-03Manchester
16.12Dean Koenigsknecht99-05Fowler
17.12Chris White98-08Whitmore Lake
18.12Nick Roberts97-04Stockbridge
19.12Kevin Armbrustmacher95-02Fowler
20.12Cody Paul94-07Manchester
12Jordan RigelmanNDHanover-Horton
12Joel DowkerNDHanover-Horton
11Tyler BannermanNDEast Jackson
11Mason SmithNDHomer
10Eli YaukNDWilliamston
12Anthony CrabtreeNDStockbridge
11Dakota HouseholderNDConcord
9Blake MonroeNDWilliamston
21.12Trenton ConleyNDHomer
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hunter Weeks6-03.00Homer
2.12Lonelle Langston6-01.00Concord
3.12Rory Judge5-09.00Whitmore Lake
3.12Chris White5-09.00Whitmore Lake
5.11Jordan Heuser5-06.00Manchester
5.11Tyler Bannerman5-06.00East Jackson
5.12Evan Fosha5-06.00Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
5.12Silvan Pierce5-06.00Michigan Center
9.12Dre Murphy5-06.00Michigan Center
12Ashten GriswoldNHParma Western
11Jeremy SpinkNHStockbridge
11Mike GoldNHLinden
12Landon BooteNHManchester
11Keegan WillisonNHHomer
10Will SchaferNHFowler
10Jake SutfinNHLinden
10Noah VanReesemaNHChelsea
12Jacob BeckerNHChelsea
10Matt KarlsNHAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
10Spencer AldrichNHParma Western
9Adam NicholsNHWilliamston
9Jonah HerculesNHWilliamston
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin McKenzie14-00.00Linden
2.12Gavin Towery13-06.00Homer
3.12David St. Pierre13-06.00Chelsea
4.10Joe Gray13-00.00Hanover-Horton
5.11Trey Waagen12-00.00Hanover-Horton
6.10Dayton Munce11-00.00Williamston
7.12Nathaniel Feldpausch11-00.00Fowler
8.11Patrick Harris11-00.00Parma Western
9.11Tyler Bannerman11-00.00East Jackson
10.12Logan Thelen9-06.00Fowler
10.12Charlie Gergel9-06.00Linden
10.10Andrew Urbaniak9-06.00Parma Western
13.11Quinton Williams9-06.00Michigan Center
14.10Nick Battjes9-06.00Williamston
12Denrick ActonNHChelsea
12Austin RathburnNHManchester
12Dakota GlassburnNHHomer
11Josh BasnawNHMichigan Center
11Chris KuzelNHAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
10Joseph ShelcuskyNHAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
12Anthony HoardNHStockbridge
9Ethan WoodsNHManchester
11Devin DaulNHLinden
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Frederick20-11.00Linden
2.11Devon Simmer19-09.25Whitmore Lake
3.11Sam Ellis19-08.00Parma Western
4.12Nate Wildenhaus18-06.00Parma Western
5.11Kwami Adoboe-Herrera18-03.75 PRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
6.10Austin Dingee17-10.00East Jackson
7.12Dre Murphy17-07.00Michigan Center
7.12Silvan Pierce17-07.00Michigan Center
9.10Andru Maynard17-03.00Parma Western
10.12Ryan Stautz17-02.00 SRManchester
11.10Dakota Sprague17-01.50Homer
12.10Joe Gray16-11.00 SRHanover-Horton
13.10Austin Wilson16-09.00Manchester
14.11Kasey Mishaw16-07.00East Jackson
15.9Adam Nichols16-05.00Williamston
16.12Jacob Becker16-03.00 PRChelsea
17.9Jared Dickerson15-10.50Stockbridge
18.10Zach Skogheim15-09.00Chelsea
19.12Stephen Dabkowski15-05.50Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
20.10Oscar Gomez14-07.00Hanover-Horton
12John KieslingNDWhitmore Lake
11Devin DaulNDLinden
10Clayton SimonNDFowler
12Cayden SaurbekNDFowler
12Chevy BurkNDConcord
9Clayton HaleNDStockbridge
9William DunnNDHomer
 

Meet Schedule