Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Curtis Godin10.31a (2.1)Mater Dei
2.12Cravon Gillespie10.45a PR (2.1)Monrovia
3.12Quinton Bell10.51a PR (2.1)Costa Mesa
4.11Dominic Davis10.51a (2.1)Bishop Alemany
5.12Kevin Nutt10.55a PR (2.1)Edison
6.10Marcel Espinoza10.57a (2.1)Santa Monica
7.10Sean McGrew10.68a (2.1)St. John Bosco
8.12Brandon Lucas10.70a (2.1)Poway
9.11Ja'maun Charles10.74a (2.1)Amador Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Curtis Godin20.87a (.1)Mater Dei
2.10Michael Norman20.92a (.1)Vista Murrieta
3.12Kevin Nutt21.26a (.1)Edison
4.10TJ Brock21.32a (.1)Chaminade
5.12Brandon Lucas21.38a (.1)Poway
6.12Ahmed Obed21.38a (.1)Adolfo Camarillo
7.12Alex Morris21.80a (.1)Santa Cruz
8.11Damion Marshall21.82a (.1)Great Oak
9.12Kyle Orloff21.82a (.1)Junipero Serra
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12kemonie Briggs46.92a PRWilson (Long Beach)
2.10Michael Norman46.94a SRVista Murrieta
3.11Jeremy Wright47.10aTerra Nova
4.12Joe Herrera47.25a PRTulare Western
5.12Kyle Orloff47.53aJunipero Serra
6.12Tyler Koss47.55aVanden
7.11Cameron Stone47.67aSheldon
8.11Aspyn Walton47.92aWoodcreek
9.12Nick Sullivan48.45aPalo Alto
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Manahan1:51.04a PRHarvard-Westlake
2.11Connor Morello1:51.05a PRClovis
3.12Conner McKinnon1:51.64a PRAmador Valley
4.12Ellis Newton1:51.84a PRMayfair
5.11Isaac Trevino1:52.10a SRCentennial
6.12Gerardo Castro1:52.27a PREl Camino
7.12Dante Hay1:52.36a PRMaria Carrillo
8.11Jeremiah Bias1:52.65aVista Del Lago
9.12Kevin Chavira1:53.60a PRClovis
10.11Sergio Rodriguez1:53.68aRedondo Union
11.12Eamon Smythe1:57.65aEdison (HB)
12.12Adrian Mangoba1:59.90aVista
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Haney4:08.52a SRStockdale
2.10Austin Tamagno4:09.57aBrea Olinda
3.12Sydney Gidabuday4:09.66aEl Modena
4.12Garrett Corcoran4:10.62aVilla Park
5.12Miles Irish4:11.12a PRPalos Verdes
6.11Psalm Ocampo4:11.18a PRClovis North
7.12John Hogan4:11.42a PRLowell
8.12Tyler Olson4:13.25aLivermore
9.11George Gleason4:13.92aHuntington Beach
10.12George Miao4:16.87aRocklin
11.12Derek Morton4:20.68aMt Carmel
12.12Brennon Koryta4:21.41aBrea Olinda
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Fred Huxham8:54.24a PRRedwood (Larkspur)
2.12Steven Fahy8:56.97aLa Costa Canyon
3.12Blake Haney8:58.48aStockdale
4.12Blair Hurlock8:58.85aDe La Salle
5.10Jacob Ogden8:59.12a PRDana Hills
6.10Austin Tamagno9:00.50aBrea Olinda
7.12Tal Braude9:00.92a PRTorrey Pines
8.12Casey Celestin9:01.29a PRPalos Verdes
9.12James Welsh9:03.01a PRMonterey
10.11Caleb Webb9:03.98aBig Bear
11.12Aidan Goltra9:04.11a PRCampolindo
12.11Brian Zabilski9:04.64aSaugus
13.11Michael Teran9:05.51aJurupa Hills
14.12Spencer Keith9:07.32aCorona del Mar
15.11Trevor Siniscalchi9:10.03a SRWestview
16.11Steven Sum9:10.46aSaratoga
17.11Paul Zeiss9:12.35aGranite Bay
18.10Eduardo Herrera9:12.80aMadera South
19.12Garrett Corcoran9:13.52aVilla Park
20.10Hector Garcia9:14.90a PRMarshall
21.12Nathan Wellington9:15.99a PRWhitney
22.11Chris Foster9:16.12a SRLos Gatos
23.12Steven Grolle9:24.51aSonora
24.11Psalm Ocampo9:26.09aClovis North
25.12Clayton Bunn9:26.14a PRYreka
26.12Arturo Arevalo9:26.55a PRBravo Medical Magnet
27.10Paul Luevano10:07.70aVenice
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Misana Viltz13.47a PR (1.5)Millikan
2.12Marquis Morris13.68a PR (1.5)De La Salle
3.11Alex Billing14.01a SR (1.5)Simi Valley
4.12Bayron Manuel14.02a (1.5)Wilson (Long Beach)
5.12Ashtyn Davis14.07a (1.5)Santa Cruz
6.11Torrey Atkins14.13a (1.5)Heritage
7.12Juan Ward14.26a (1.5)Poly (Long Beach)
8.12Austin Carter14.30a (1.5)Folsom
--12Jamire JordanDQHighland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marquis Morris36.86a PRDe La Salle
2.12Austin Carter37.12aFolsom
3.12Diego Courbis37.27a PRMission Viejo
4.12Kareem Dupree37.30a PRAcademy of Arts and ...
5.11Justin Collins37.33a SRCarson
6.12Devin Hinson37.69a PRPalma
7.12Jalen Doss38.11aHercules
8.12Juan Ward38.36aPoly (Long Beach)
9.12Howard Shelley39.11aEastside (9)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Rotteveel
Tyus Williamson
Aspyn Walton
Colton George
41.20aWoodcreek
2.-Japan MacFarren
Cameron (CJ) Edwards
Nate Moore
Aaron Jones
41.29aCastro Valley
3.-Aubrey Mosley
Octavius Spencer
Seth Raines
Cravon Gillespie
41.43aMonrovia
4.-Justin Collins
Clifford Scott
Jha'Karee King
Brandon Hasson
41.51aCarson
5.-Jordan Chin
Diab Davis
Mason Guzman-Sanchez
Dominic Davis
41.68aBishop Alemany
6.-Ryan Morgan
Brandon Lucas
Tyjon Lindsey
Lance Mudd
41.73aPoway
7.-Jalen Hemphill
Brandon Randel
Kadeem Hemphill
Christian Corbin
41.99aNovato
---Blake Wright
Charles Wheeler
Kammeron Reed
Kevin Nutt Jr.
DQEdison
---Greg Campbell
Nick Agbede
Isaiah Thomas
TJ Brock
DQChaminade
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Malik Dennis
Jordan Pitts
Chris Polk
Mar'yea Harris
3:11.86aPoly (Long Beach)
2.-Jermale Jefferson
Brandon James
Keyon Hardin
Daniel Lawson
3:12.87aDorsey
3.-Marcus Beloney
Taron Johnson
Steven Edwards
Cameron Stone
3:14.10aSheldon
4.-Kai Seale
Jalen Doss
Jerrick Bernstine
Antwuin Prowes
3:15.77aHercules
5.-Chris Bayley
Conner McKinnon
Ledre McCollough
JeMaun Charles
3:16.15aAmador Valley
6.-Sean O'Bryan
Jonathon Cantle
Michael Purdy
Ryan Finch
3:16.35aWestlake
7.-Bayron Manuel
Jason Velasquez
Christopher Hall
kemonie Briggs
3:17.68aWilson (Long Beach)
8.-Alex Young
Jared Klopfer
Scott Patton
Gabe Warner
3:18.34aWoodbridge
9.-Daniel Mewborn
David Mewborn
Elgin Lovell
Mykal Walker
3:19.40aVacaville
---Ashton Allen
Curtis Price
Chazz Eldridge
Elijah Taylor
DQChino Hills
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dotun Ogundeji65-05.50Madison
2.11Matt Katnik64-04.00St. John Bosco
3.12William Truong62-04.50 PREsperanza
4.11Malik McMorris60-09.50 PRMater Dei
5.12Afolabi Olabode60-06.25Golden Valley (SJ)
6.11Nathan Bultman58-10.50West Ranch
7.12Trevor Gorwin58-02.75Yucca Valley
8.12Colton Foster57-11.00Frontier
9.10Jonah Williams57-06.25Folsom
10.12Kelsey Benoit56-07.50San Clemente
11.11Kahlil Mckenzie53-05.25De La Salle
12.12Kesean McCandless53-03.75Sanger
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rocky Fenton184-10 PRSan Clemente
2.11Darrin Paulo184-02 PRGrant
3.12Eric Loomis183-00Sierra Pacific
4.11Malik McMorris182-11Mater Dei
5.12Colton Foster179-09Frontier
6.12Kyle Peterson177-06 PROakdale
7.12Troy Bacon175-03Oak Hills
8.12Jeremy Franklin171-03Serra
9.11Tyler Merkley168-08Los Osos
10.12Matt Thomas167-07Acalanes
11.12Luis Macial160-07Willow Glen
12.10Charles Lenford155-07Oceanside
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Moore7-00.25 PRCarter
2.11CJ McCord6-10.25 PRSage Hill
3.12Mitchell Bland6-08.00Tesoro
4.11Michael Burke6-08.00Lemoore
4.12David Chukwu6-08.00American
6.12Vincent Calhoun6-08.00Poly (Long Beach)
7.12Daniel Onuoha6-08.00Santa Teresa
8.12Myles Hawkins6-06.00Orange Lutheran
9.10Darius Carbin6-04.00Mt Pleasant
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carl Johansson17-00.00 PROrange Lutheran
2.12Jake David16-06.00Ventura
3.11Trevor Groom16-00.00Clovis West
4.12August Kiles16-00.00Tamalpais
5.12Ryan Pust16-00.00Golden Valley (SJ)
6.12Charlie Bush15-06.25Poway
7.12Matt Schwartz15-06.25Burroughs (Burbank)
8.11Zachary Nichols15-00.00Branham
--12Mark NicholasNHMt Pleasant
--12Luigi ColellaNHThousand Oaks
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Moore25-08.75 (.6)Castro Valley
2.11Joey Souza24-02.75 (.4)Kingsburg
3.12Justin Warren23-07.25 PR (1.1)Adolfo Camarillo
4.11Greg Vann23-07.00 (1.2)Rio Mesa
5.12Chase Pacheco23-02.75 (.8)Palma
6.12Dante Pettis23-00.50 PR (.0)Junipero Serra
7.12Karsten Wethington22-11.25 (1.2)James Logan
8.12Jamire Jordan22-10.00 (.0)Highland
9.12Lee Mitchell III22-09.75 (.0)Tesoro
10.12Kevin Beacham22-06.00 (1.9)Culver City
11.12Matt Bowen22-05.00 (1.5)Buchanan
12.11Kurt Felicitas21-02.75 (.0)Mt Pleasant
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Moore51-04.00 PR (2.1)Castro Valley
2.12Karsten Wethington50-07.00 PR (.8)James Logan
3.12Scotty Newton49-08.75 PR (3.4)Bakersfield
4.12Mitchell Bland49-04.00 PR (2.0)Tesoro
5.11CJ Alumbres49-02.50 (1.2)Vista Murrieta
6.12Myles Hawkins48-07.75 PR (1.4)Orange Lutheran
7.12Idrees Bernard48-03.00 (.3)Agoura
8.12Kameron Williams46-11.00 (1.2)Rosemont
9.11Ron Smith46-09.00 (.6)St Mary's College
10.12Zane Palacio45-09.00 (2.1)Dorsey
11.12Arik Nesbit45-08.75 (2.8)San Clemente
12.11Kurt Felicitas43-00.00 (.8)Mt Pleasant
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Central Valley Small CA: Central
County/Metro CA: Central
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central
Tri-River CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central
Central Conference CA: Central Coast
Northern Conference CA: Central Coast
Southern Conference CA: Central Coast
Coast CA: Los Angeles
East CA: Los Angeles
Valley CA: Los Angeles
Bayshore CA: North Coast
Humboldt Del Norte CA: North Coast
Marin Sonoma Mendocino CA: North Coast
Valley CA: North Coast
Div 1 CA: Northern
Div 2 CA: Northern
Div 3 CA: Northern
Div 4 CA: Northern
Oakland Athletic League CA: Oakland
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin
City CA: San Diego
Coastal CA: San Diego
Grossmont CA: San Diego
Metropolitan CA: San Diego
North County CA: San Diego
San Francisco CA: San Francisco
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Academy CA: Southern
Baseline CA: Southern
Big VIII CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Century CA: Southern
Channel CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Coastal Canyon CA: Southern
De Anza CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Hacienda CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Los Padres CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
Mission/Sunshine CA: Southern
Mojave River CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Mountain Valley CA: Southern
Orange Coast CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
Pacific Coast CA: Southern
Pacific View CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
Rio Hondo CA: Southern
San Andreas CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Suburban CA: Southern
Sunbelt CA: Southern
Sunkist CA: Southern
Sunset CA: Southern
Tri-County Athletic (TCAA) CA: Southern
Trinity CA: Southern