Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Woods11.26aNorth Bend
2.12David Joyce11.37aBrookings-Harbor
3.12Marcus Hardman11.50aNorth Bend
4.11Billy Jones11.59aSiuslaw
5.10Joshua Wright11.75aTaft
6.12Nicholas Cotta11.88aDallas
7.12Dakota Putnam-Hill12.06aRoseburg
8.11Jesse Wilcoxon12.14aDallas
9.12Trent Bevan12.20aBrookings-Harbor
10.9Daniel Ferenczi12.21aNorth Bend
11.9Cade Caudill12.24aDallas
12.11Dalton Harding12.25aRoseburg
13.10Trent Daniels12.37aTaft
14.12David Batty12.39aRoseburg
15.12Tyler Church12.54aMohawk
16.10Haeden Rauh12.59aSutherlin
17.9Tristan Needham12.60aSutherlin
11Tristan Aguiar-AllenDNSSutherlin
12Cassius AndersonDNSTaft
12Austin BrownDNSPhilomath
11Trevor SartnurakDNSPhilomath
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Gabe Brazelton10.8Brookings-Harbor
12Trent Bevan11.0Brookings-Harbor
12David Joyce11.2Brookings-Harbor
11Shaine Graham11.6Brookings-Harbor
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wyatt Cunningham22.95aNorth Bend
2.12David Joyce23.04aBrookings-Harbor
3.12Gabe Brazelton23.43aBrookings-Harbor
4.12Marcus Hardman23.54aNorth Bend
5.12Jonathan Peterson23.75aSiuslaw
6.10Joshua Wright23.85aTaft
7.10James Jordan24.36aNorth Bend
8.12Nicholas Cotta24.37aDallas
9.11Wyatt Harding24.40aRoseburg
10.11Dalton Harding24.77aRoseburg
11.12Dakota Putnam-Hill24.88aRoseburg
12.10Trent Daniels25.00aTaft
13.9Jared Erickson25.13aPhilomath
14.9Nate Orton25.23aTaft
15.9Tristan Needham25.48aSutherlin
16.9Cade Caudill25.63aDallas
17.11Tristan Aguiar-Allen25.98aSutherlin
18.10Haeden Rauh26.26aSutherlin
19.10Justin Kim27.57aSiuslaw
11Isaak TichenorDNSDallas
11Trevor SartnurakDNSPhilomath
12Cole KellumDNSBrookings-Harbor
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Peterson52.85aSiuslaw
2.12Gabe Brazelton53.06aBrookings-Harbor
3.11Isaak Tichenor53.06aDallas
4.12Levi Holden54.15aRoseburg
5.11Kyle Ackermann55.83aPhilomath
6.9Trey Woods56.51aNorth Bend
7.9Gavin Ceballos57.04aTaft
8.9Tanner Hlavinka57.38aDallas
9.9Clark Hellesto57.88aPhilomath
10.9Aaron White58.27aDallas
11.9Dustin Lea59.25aBrookings-Harbor
12.10Haeden Rauh59.84aSutherlin
13.10Isaiah Burkhalter1:00.13aSiuslaw
14.11Karl Hellesto1:01.89aPhilomath
10Alberto Ramirez GarciaDNSNorth Bend
12Cole KellumDNSBrookings-Harbor
11Tristan Aguiar-AllenDNSSutherlin
9Tristan NeedhamDNSSutherlin
11Jake StephensDNSRoseburg
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Mitchell Thomas51.4Philomath
12Gabe Brazelton52.5Brookings-Harbor
11Shaine Graham53.1Brookings-Harbor
12Trent Bevan54.8Brookings-Harbor
12Caelin Alba55.9Philomath
11Cody Enos56.8Brookings-Harbor
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mitchell Thomas2:04.17aPhilomath
2.12Strider Myhre2:06.01aNorth Bend
3.11Cody Enos2:10.15aBrookings-Harbor
4.11Nick Hossley2:10.89aNorth Bend
5.11Joshua Fuller2:13.22aRoseburg
6.10Alberto Ramirez Garcia2:14.34aNorth Bend
7.10Tyler Williams2:15.95aSiuslaw
8.11Drew Lee2:16.05aTaft
9.9Cesar Fajardo2:16.29aTaft
10.9Daniel Ramirez Vasquez2:17.37aPhilomath
11.9Josh Dudley2:18.74aDallas
12.12Tyler Church2:19.26aMohawk
13.10Cody Tilgner2:25.99aDallas
14.11Chris Tello2:29.85aSutherlin
15.9Spencer Abblitt2:31.97aBrookings-Harbor
16.11Fernando Villa2:34.52aBrookings-Harbor
17.9Sean Burns2:34.67aSiuslaw
18.12Jerry Trejo2:35.73aMohawk
10Isaiah BurkhalterDNSSiuslaw
11Nathan FisherDNSRoseburg
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Randall Greenburg4:22.05aSiuslaw
2.12Caelin Alba4:22.11aPhilomath
3.11Arlo Willhoft4:22.25aRoseburg
4.10Chris Burton4:26.03aBrookings-Harbor
5.12Michael Osborn4:26.61aDallas
6.11Mason Aguirre4:27.98aTaft
7.11Nick Hossley4:28.96aNorth Bend
8.9Michael Brown4:33.55aNorth Bend
9.11Taylor Graham4:42.56aSiuslaw
10.9Josh Dudley4:43.99aDallas
11.9Patrick Fulton4:44.96aBrookings-Harbor
12.10Tim McIlroy4:46.18aPhilomath
13.11Grant Blodgette4:47.99aTaft
14.9James Golston4:51.18aPhilomath
15.9George LaGesse4:51.41aNorth Bend
16.10Cody Tilgner4:58.82aDallas
17.10Hunter Niedens5:00.26aBrookings-Harbor
12Jerry TrejoDNSMohawk
9Wyatt KeadyDNSSutherlin
11Josiah BursonDNSRoseburg
11David HarkerDNSRoseburg
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Blythe9:24.46aPhilomath
2.12Randall Greenburg9:27.00aSiuslaw
3.10Chris Burton9:29.96aBrookings-Harbor
4.11Mason Aguirre9:44.74aTaft
5.12Michael Osborn9:56.03aDallas
6.11Andrew Damitio9:57.49aPhilomath
7.11Wyatt Mahaffy10:09.31aRoseburg
8.9Jack Pickell10:09.93aSiuslaw
9.10Seamus Graham10:14.22aTaft
10.11Jonathan Griffes10:23.15aSiuslaw
11.9Kurt Foster10:27.19aPhilomath
12.11Grant Blodgette10:27.84aTaft
13.9George LaGesse10:29.32aNorth Bend
14.11Joshua Fuller10:39.34aRoseburg
15.11Sean Brennan10:52.17aRoseburg
16.10Evan Vallot10:56.98aBrookings-Harbor
17.12Arman Carrasco11:10.17aBrookings-Harbor
9Michael BrownDNSNorth Bend
9Wyatt KeadyDNSSutherlin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shaine Graham15.84aBrookings-Harbor
2.12Chris Houck15.84aPhilomath
3.12Sean Bowden16.33aRoseburg
4.10Drae Stark16.62aNorth Bend
5.11Chris Tello17.87aSutherlin
6.11Keoni Castro17.94aSiuslaw
7.12Frederic Kurtz18.00aRoseburg
8.11Grant Tallon18.56aDallas
9.11Cameron Lucero18.89aNorth Bend
10.11Bruno Bunzow19.18aPhilomath
11.11Nicholas Dodson19.27aSiuslaw
12.9Nathan Mersino19.75aNorth Bend
9Cody WebbDNSDallas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shaine Graham41.81aBrookings-Harbor
2.11Joe Dotson42.56aSiuslaw
3.12Sean Bowden43.26aRoseburg
4.12Chris Houck44.00aPhilomath
5.10Drae Stark44.20aNorth Bend
6.11Cameron Lucero44.33aNorth Bend
7.11Hunter Foster45.25aPhilomath
8.11Keoni Castro45.32aSiuslaw
9.12Frederic Kurtz46.01aRoseburg
10.11Grant Tallon47.06aDallas
11.9Nathan Mersino49.85aNorth Bend
12.11Nicholas Dodson50.41aSiuslaw
9Cody WebbDNSDallas
9Brendon AdamsDNSTaft
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Lucero
Matt Woods
Drew Matthews
Wyatt Cunningham
43.90aNorth Bend
2.-Shaine Graham
Trent Bevan
Gabe Brazelton
David Joyce
44.94aBrookings-Harbor
3.-Dakota Putnam-Hill
Wyatt Harding
Levi Holden
Dalton Harding
45.61aRoseburg
4.-Jesse Wilcoxin
Cade Caudill
Nicholas Cotta
Isaak Tichenor
46.32aDallas
5.-Cassius Anderson
Nate Orton
Trent Daniels
Joshua Wright
46.75aTaft
-Austin Brown
Trevor Sartnurak
Mitchell Thomas
Hunter Foster
DNSPhilomath
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gabe Brazelton
Cody Enos
Trent Bevan
Shaine Graham
3:37.64aBrookings-Harbor
2.-David Batty
Wyatt Harding
Noah Navickas-Avery
Levi Holden
3:38.49aRoseburg
3.-Clark Hellesto
Mitchell Thomas
Caelin Alba
Kyle Ackermann
3:43.01aPhilomath
4.-Tanner Hlavinka
Isaak Tichenor
Michael Osborn
Aaron White
3:46.25aDallas
5.-Joshua Wright
Trent Daniels
Drew Lee
Gavin Ceballos
3:46.70aTaft
-Cameron Lucero
Strider Myhre
Nick Hossley
James Jordan
DNSNorth Bend
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Kimble44-08.50North Bend
2.11Keith Larson43-10.25Philomath
3.10Braden Brouillette42-05.50Brookings-Harbor
4.12Carter Kikuta41-09.50Philomath
5.12Tyler Kailiuli41-09.25Roseburg
6.12Kegan Allen41-06.50Dallas
7.11Casey Cobert41-00.00Sutherlin
8.12Austin Hutchins40-05.25Roseburg
9.11MacInlay Ross37-11.25Philomath
10.10Brett Rowden37-05.00Dallas
11.9Tristan Needham36-11.00Sutherlin
12.12Eric Burgess36-09.00Dallas
13.12Jeremiah Tupua36-05.75Siuslaw
14.10Jeremiah Bean35-08.75Sutherlin
15.10Michael Reiss35-07.50North Bend
16.11Aidan McGowan35-02.00Roseburg
17.9Brody Steele34-11.25North Bend
18.11Carlos Lira33-02.75Brookings-Harbor
19.12Mathew Haworth31-05.25Siuslaw
20.12Zach Rylands29-06.00Mohawk
11Austin SmithNDMohawk
12Matthew SmithNDMohawk
10Dylan JenningsNDSiuslaw
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kegan Allen129-09Dallas
2.11Keith Larson129-01Philomath
3.10Josh Kimble125-05North Bend
4.11Aidan McGowan113-01Roseburg
5.12Austin Hutchins111-09Roseburg
6.11Casey Cobert108-09Sutherlin
7.12Eric Burgess99-06Dallas
8.10Hunter Rust98-09Philomath
9.12Tyler Kailiuli96-00Roseburg
10.9Tanner Gray94-04North Bend
11.11Austin Smith92-03Mohawk
12.10Dillon Woodworth88-05North Bend
13.10Dylan Jennings87-09Siuslaw
14.12Carter Kikuta87-04Philomath
15.12Mathew Haworth86-10Siuslaw
16.10Isaiah Burkhalter85-01Siuslaw
17.10Matt Magnuson84-05Brookings-Harbor
18.10Brett Rowden82-05Dallas
19.11Carlos Lira81-04Brookings-Harbor
20.10Jeremiah Bean77-10Sutherlin
21.12Zach Rylands74-08Mohawk
22.12Jerry Trejo61-09Mohawk
12Matthew SmithNDMohawk
9Cameron LemkeNDSutherlin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aidan McGowan153-10Roseburg
2.12Tyler Kailiuli145-01Roseburg
3.11Ryan Foster141-10Roseburg
4.12Eric Burgess141-05Dallas
5.12Matt Woods139-01North Bend
6.9Darius Davis136-05North Bend
7.11Isaac Manning135-10Philomath
8.12Truman Taylor128-10Dallas
9.11Casey Cobert125-02Sutherlin
10.9Nathan Mersino123-11North Bend
11.10Marshall Teter117-09Siuslaw
12.10Brett Rowden113-08Dallas
13.10Hunter Rust113-04Philomath
14.10Ryan Denning111-00Siuslaw
15.9Tristan Needham109-06Sutherlin
16.10Jeremiah Bean106-09Sutherlin
17.11Keoni Castro105-05Siuslaw
18.12Killian Kuhn96-08Taft
19.12Tyler Marrington93-06Brookings-Harbor
20.12Zach Rylands92-05Mohawk
21.11Cody Buroughs89-06Brookings-Harbor
22.12Matthew Smith78-05Mohawk
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wyatt Cunningham6-00.00North Bend
2.11Noah Avery6-00.00Roseburg
3.10James Jordan5-10.00North Bend
4.9Trey Woods5-08.00North Bend
5.11Bruno Bunzow5-04.00Philomath
6.11Jason Sharp5-02.00Brookings-Harbor
7.11Ryan Foster5-00.00Roseburg
8.9Dustin Lea5-00.00Brookings-Harbor
11Tariq MillerNHDallas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Backman14-00.00North Bend
2.11Isaac Manning13-06.00Philomath
3.10Luke Lucero13-00.00North Bend
4.11Spencer Hart12-06.00Philomath
5.11Hunter Foster11-00.00Philomath
6.12Jacob Dean10-06.00Roseburg
6.9Ben Dailey10-06.00North Bend
8.10Isaiah Burkhalter9-00.00Siuslaw
11Austin WeaverNHRoseburg
11Tariq MillerNHDallas
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Billy Jones21-09.25Siuslaw
2.12Chris Houck20-04.75Philomath
3.11Drew Matthews20-03.50North Bend
4.12Jonathan Peterson19-10.50Siuslaw
5.10Drae Stark19-09.25North Bend
6.11Spencer McCarron18-00.50Dallas
7.9Brendon Adams17-11.50Taft
8.12Austin Hutchins17-08.75Roseburg
9.9Daniel Ferenczi17-05.75North Bend
10.12Jacob Miller17-02.50Roseburg
11.11Chris Tello17-01.00Sutherlin
12.11Kyle Ackermann16-11.00Philomath
13.11Mike Lorain16-07.50Philomath
14.11Jason Sharp16-02.50Brookings-Harbor
15.11Tristan Aguiar-Allen15-07.25Sutherlin
16.9Dustin Lea15-05.50Brookings-Harbor
17.9Lee Wesenberg15-04.00Sutherlin
11Austin SmithNDMohawk
9Dylan MillerNDTaft
12Tyler ChurchNDMohawk
11Jesse WilcoxonNDDallas
9Aaron WhiteNDDallas
11McLane TownsendNDRoseburg
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Houck41-08.25Philomath
2.10Drae Stark41-05.25North Bend
3.11Spencer McCarron40-02.00Dallas
4.11Drew Matthews39-11.00North Bend
5.11Billy Jones39-07.50Siuslaw
6.9Aaron White39'01.50Dallas
7.9Daniel Ferenczi38-04.75North Bend
8.9Brendon Adams38-02.00Taft
9.12Jacob Miller37-05.50Roseburg
10.11Cameron Lucero37-04.00North Bend
11.9Clark Hellesto36-07.50Philomath
12.11Grant Tallon36-05.25Dallas
13.11Chris Tello35-03.75Sutherlin
14.11Jason Sharp34-11.50Brookings-Harbor
15.11Nicholas Dodson34-11.00Siuslaw
16.11Tristan Aguiar-Allen34-06.75Sutherlin
17.9Lee Wesenberg33-07.00Sutherlin
18.11Karl Hellesto32-04.75Philomath
19.11Cody Buroughs26-10.75Brookings-Harbor
9Dylan MillerNDTaft
11Jake StephensNDRoseburg
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.North Bend164.5
2.Philomath119
3.Roseburg98.5
4.Brookings-Harbor95
5.Siuslaw72
6.Dallas64
7.Taft29
8.Sutherlin9
Varsity - Womens
1.Dallas136
2.North Bend115
3.Sutherlin103
4.Siuslaw90
4.Philomath90
6.Brookings-Harbor58
7.Roseburg51
8.Taft14