Athletic.net Team Results Management

Central Coast Invitational

Friday, April 25, 2014

Siuslaw HS, Florence

Meet Info Teams Team Scores X Close
Team Scores
Varsity - Mens
1.North Bend164.5
2.Philomath119
3.Roseburg98.5
4.Brookings-Harbor95
5.Siuslaw72
6.Dallas64
7.Taft29
8.Sutherlin9
Varsity - Womens
1.Dallas136
2.North Bend115
3.Sutherlin103
4.Siuslaw90
4.Philomath90
6.Brookings-Harbor58
7.Roseburg51
8.Taft14
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Show Relay Splits   Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Woods11.26aNorth Bend      
2.12David Joyce11.37aBrookings-Harbor      
3.12Marcus Hardman11.50aNorth Bend      
4.11Billy Jones11.59aSiuslaw      
5.10Joshua Wright11.75aTaft      
6.12Nicholas Cotta11.88aDallas      
7.12Dakota Putnam-Hill12.06aRoseburg      
8.11Jesse Wilcoxon12.14aDallas      
9.12Trent Bevan12.20aBrookings-Harbor      
10.9Daniel Ferenczi12.21aNorth Bend      
11.9Cade Caudill12.24aDallas      
12.11Dalton Harding12.25aRoseburg      
13.10Trent Daniels12.37aTaft      
14.12David Batty12.39aRoseburg      
15.12Tyler Church12.54aMohawk      
16.10Haeden Rauh12.59aSutherlin      
17.9Tristan Needham12.60aSutherlin      
12Cassius AndersonDNSTaft      
11Tristan Aguiar-AllenDNSSutherlin      
11Trevor SartnurakDNSPhilomath      
12Austin BrownDNSPhilomath      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Gabe Brazelton10.8Brookings-Harbor      
12Trent Bevan11.0Brookings-Harbor      
12David Joyce11.2Brookings-Harbor      
11Shaine Graham11.6Brookings-Harbor      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wyatt Cunningham22.95aNorth Bend      
2.12David Joyce23.04aBrookings-Harbor      
3.12Gabe Brazelton23.43aBrookings-Harbor      
4.12Marcus Hardman23.54aNorth Bend      
5.12Jonathan Peterson23.75aSiuslaw      
6.10Joshua Wright23.85aTaft      
7.10James Jordan24.36aNorth Bend      
8.12Nicholas Cotta24.37aDallas      
9.11Wyatt Harding24.40aRoseburg      
10.11Dalton Harding24.77aRoseburg      
11.12Dakota Putnam-Hill24.88aRoseburg      
12.10Trent Daniels25.00aTaft      
13.9Jared Erickson25.13aPhilomath      
14.9Nate Orton25.23aTaft      
15.9Tristan Needham25.48aSutherlin      
16.9Cade Caudill25.63aDallas      
17.11Tristan Aguiar-Allen25.98aSutherlin      
18.10Haeden Rauh26.26aSutherlin      
19.10Justin Kim27.57aSiuslaw      
11Trevor SartnurakDNSPhilomath      
12Cole KellumDNSBrookings-Harbor      
11Isaak TichenorDNSDallas      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Peterson52.85aSiuslaw      
2.12Gabe Brazelton53.06aBrookings-Harbor      
3.11Isaak Tichenor53.06aDallas      
4.12Levi Holden54.15aRoseburg      
5.11Kyle Ackermann55.83aPhilomath      
6.9Trey Woods56.51aNorth Bend      
7.9Gavin Ceballos57.04aTaft      
8.9Tanner Hlavinka57.38aDallas      
9.9Clark Hellesto57.88aPhilomath      
10.9Aaron White58.27aDallas      
11.9Dustin Lea59.25aBrookings-Harbor      
12.10Haeden Rauh59.84aSutherlin      
13.10Isaiah Burkhalter1:00.13aSiuslaw      
14.11Karl Hellesto1:01.89aPhilomath      
12Cole KellumDNSBrookings-Harbor      
11Tristan Aguiar-AllenDNSSutherlin      
10Alberto Ramirez GarciaDNSNorth Bend      
9Tristan NeedhamDNSSutherlin      
11Jake StephensDNSRoseburg      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Mitchell Thomas51.4Philomath      
12Gabe Brazelton52.5Brookings-Harbor      
11Shaine Graham53.1Brookings-Harbor      
12Trent Bevan54.8Brookings-Harbor      
12Caelin Alba55.9Philomath      
11Cody Enos56.8Brookings-Harbor      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mitchell Thomas2:04.17aPhilomath      
2.12Strider Myhre2:06.01aNorth Bend      
3.11Cody Enos2:10.15aBrookings-Harbor      
4.11Nick Hossley2:10.89aNorth Bend      
5.11Joshua Fuller2:13.22aRoseburg      
6.10Alberto Ramirez Garcia2:14.34aNorth Bend      
7.10Tyler Williams2:15.95aSiuslaw      
8.11Drew Lee2:16.05aTaft      
9.9Cesar Fajardo2:16.29aTaft      
10.9Daniel Ramirez Vasquez2:17.37aPhilomath      
11.9Josh Dudley2:18.74aDallas      
12.12Tyler Church2:19.26aMohawk      
13.10Cody Tilgner2:25.99aDallas      
14.11Chris Tello2:29.85aSutherlin      
15.9Spencer Abbitt2:31.97aBrookings-Harbor      
16.11Fernando Villa2:34.52aBrookings-Harbor      
17.9Sean Burns2:34.67aSiuslaw      
18.12Jerry Trejo2:35.73aMohawk      
11Nathan FisherDNSRoseburg      
10Isaiah BurkhalterDNSSiuslaw      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Randall Greenburg4:22.05aSiuslaw      
2.12Caelin Alba4:22.11aPhilomath      
3.11Arlo Willhoft4:22.25aRoseburg      
4.10Chris Burton4:26.03aBrookings-Harbor      
5.12Michael Osborn4:26.61aDallas      
6.11Mason Aguirre4:27.98aTaft      
7.11Nick Hossley4:28.96aNorth Bend      
8.9Michael Brown4:33.55aNorth Bend      
9.11Taylor Graham4:42.56aSiuslaw      
10.9Josh Dudley4:43.99aDallas      
11.9Patrick Fulton4:44.96aBrookings-Harbor      
12.10Tim McIlroy4:46.18aPhilomath      
13.11Grant Blodgette4:47.99aTaft      
14.9James Golston4:51.18aPhilomath      
15.9George LaGesse4:51.41aNorth Bend      
16.10Cody Tilgner4:58.82aDallas      
17.10Hunter Niedens5:00.26aBrookings-Harbor      
12Jerry TrejoDNSMohawk      
11Josiah BursonDNSRoseburg      
11David HarkerDNSRoseburg      
9Wyatt KeadyDNSSutherlin      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brian Blythe9:24.46aPhilomath      
2.12Randall Greenburg9:27.00aSiuslaw      
3.10Chris Burton9:29.96aBrookings-Harbor      
4.11Mason Aguirre9:44.74aTaft      
5.12Michael Osborn9:56.03aDallas      
6.11Andrew Damitio9:57.49aPhilomath      
7.11Wyatt Mahaffy10:09.31aRoseburg      
8.9Jack Pickell10:09.93aSiuslaw      
9.10Seamus Graham10:14.22aTaft      
10.11Jonathan Griffes10:23.15aSiuslaw      
11.9Kurt Foster10:27.19aPhilomath      
12.11Grant Blodgette10:27.84aTaft      
13.9George LaGesse10:29.32aNorth Bend      
14.11Joshua Fuller10:39.34aRoseburg      
15.11Sean Brennan10:52.17aRoseburg      
16.10Evan Vallot10:56.98aBrookings-Harbor      
17.12Arman Carrasco11:10.17aBrookings-Harbor      
9Michael BrownDNSNorth Bend      
9Wyatt KeadyDNSSutherlin      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shaine Graham15.84aBrookings-Harbor      
2.12Chris Houck15.84aPhilomath      
3.12Sean Bowden16.33aRoseburg      
4.10Drae Stark16.62aNorth Bend      
5.11Chris Tello17.87aSutherlin      
6.11Keoni Castro17.94aSiuslaw      
7.12Frederic Kurtz18.00aRoseburg      
8.11Grant Tallon18.56aDallas      
9.11Cameron Lucero18.89aNorth Bend      
10.11Bruno Bunzow19.18aPhilomath      
11.11Nicholas Dodson19.27aSiuslaw      
12.9Nathan Mersino19.75aNorth Bend      
9Cody WebbDNSDallas      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shaine Graham41.81aBrookings-Harbor      
2.11Joe Dotson42.56aSiuslaw      
3.12Sean Bowden43.26aRoseburg      
4.12Chris Houck44.00aPhilomath      
5.10Drae Stark44.20aNorth Bend      
6.11Cameron Lucero44.33aNorth Bend      
7.11Hunter Foster45.25aPhilomath      
8.11Keoni Castro45.32aSiuslaw      
9.12Frederic Kurtz46.01aRoseburg      
10.11Grant Tallon47.06aDallas      
11.9Nathan Mersino49.85aNorth Bend      
12.11Nicholas Dodson50.41aSiuslaw      
9Brendon AdamsDNSTaft      
9Cody WebbDNSDallas      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Luke Lucero
Matt Woods
Drew Matthews
Wyatt Cunningham
43.90aNorth Bend      
2.-Shaine Graham
Trent Bevan
Gabe Brazelton
David Joyce
44.94aBrookings-Harbor      
3.-Dakota Putnam-Hill
Wyatt Harding
Levi Holden
Dalton Harding
45.61aRoseburg      
4.-Jesse Wilcoxin
Cade Caudill
Nicholas Cotta
Isaak Tichenor
46.32aDallas      
5.-Cassius Anderson
Nate Orton
Trent Daniels
Joshua Wright
46.75aTaft      
-Austin Brown
Trevor Sartnurak
Mitchell Thomas
Hunter Foster
DNSPhilomath      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gabe Brazelton
Cody Enos
Trent Bevan
Shaine Graham
3:37.64aBrookings-Harbor      
2.-David Batty
Wyatt Harding
Noah Navickas-Avery
Levi Holden
3:38.49aRoseburg      
3.-Clark Hellesto
Mitchell Thomas
Caelin Alba
Kyle Ackermann
3:43.01aPhilomath      
4.-Tanner Hlavinka
Isaak Tichenor
Michael Osborn
Aaron White
3:46.25aDallas      
5.-Joshua Wright
Trent Daniels
Drew Lee
Gavin Ceballos
3:46.70aTaft      
-Cameron Lucero
Strider Myhre
Nick Hossley
James Jordan
DNSNorth Bend      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Josh Kimble44-08.50North Bend      
2.11Keith Larson43-10.25Philomath      
3.10Braden Brouillette42-05.50Brookings-Harbor      
4.12Carter Kikuta41-09.50Philomath      
5.12Tyler Kailiuli41-09.25Roseburg      
6.12Kegan Allen41-06.50Dallas      
7.11Casey Cobert41-00.00Sutherlin      
8.12Austin Hutchins40-05.25Roseburg      
9.11MacInlay Ross37-11.25Philomath      
10.10Brett Rowden37-05.00Dallas      
11.9Tristan Needham36-11.00Sutherlin      
12.12Eric Burgess36-09.00Dallas      
13.12Jeremiah Tupua36-05.75Siuslaw      
14.10Jeremiah Bean35-08.75Sutherlin      
15.10Michael Reiss35-07.50North Bend      
16.11Aidan McGowan35-02.00Roseburg      
17.9Brody Steele34-11.25North Bend      
18.11Carlos Lira33-02.75Brookings-Harbor      
19.12Mathew Haworth31-05.25Siuslaw      
20.12Zach Rylands29-06.00Mohawk      
12Matthew SmithNDMohawk      
11Austin SmithNDMohawk      
10Dylan JenningsNDSiuslaw      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kegan Allen129-09Dallas      
2.11Keith Larson129-01Philomath      
3.10Josh Kimble125-05North Bend      
4.11Aidan McGowan113-01Roseburg      
5.12Austin Hutchins111-09Roseburg      
6.11Casey Cobert108-09Sutherlin      
7.12Eric Burgess99-06Dallas      
8.10Hunter Rust98-09Philomath      
9.12Tyler Kailiuli96-00Roseburg      
10.9Tanner Gray94-04North Bend      
11.11Austin Smith92-03Mohawk      
12.10Dillon Woodworth88-05North Bend      
13.10Dylan Jennings87-09Siuslaw      
14.12Carter Kikuta87-04Philomath      
15.12Mathew Haworth86-10Siuslaw      
16.10Isaiah Burkhalter85-01Siuslaw      
17.10Matt Magnuson84-05Brookings-Harbor      
18.10Brett Rowden82-05Dallas      
19.11Carlos Lira81-04Brookings-Harbor      
20.10Jeremiah Bean77-10Sutherlin      
21.12Zach Rylands74-08Mohawk      
22.12Jerry Trejo61-09Mohawk      
12Matthew SmithNDMohawk      
9Cameron LemkeNDSutherlin      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aidan McGowan153-10Roseburg      
2.12Tyler Kailiuli145-01Roseburg      
3.11Ryan Foster141-10Roseburg      
4.12Eric Burgess141-05Dallas      
5.12Matt Woods139-01North Bend      
6.9Darius Davis136-05North Bend      
7.11Isaac Manning135-10Philomath      
8.12Truman Taylor128-10Dallas      
9.11Casey Cobert125-02Sutherlin      
10.9Nathan Mersino123-11North Bend      
11.10Marshall Teter117-09Siuslaw      
12.10Brett Rowden113-08Dallas      
13.10Hunter Rust113-04Philomath      
14.10Ryan Denning111-00Siuslaw      
15.9Tristan Needham109-06Sutherlin      
16.10Jeremiah Bean106-09Sutherlin      
17.11Keoni Castro105-05Siuslaw      
18.12Killian Kuhn96-08Taft      
19.12Tyler Marrington93-06Brookings-Harbor      
20.12Zach Rylands92-05Mohawk      
21.11Cody Buroughs89-06Brookings-Harbor      
22.12Matthew Smith78-05Mohawk      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wyatt Cunningham6-00.00North Bend      
2.11Noah Avery6-00.00Roseburg      
3.10James Jordan5-10.00North Bend      
4.9Trey Woods5-08.00North Bend      
5.11Bruno Bunzow5-04.00Philomath      
6.11Jason Sharp5-02.00Brookings-Harbor      
7.11Ryan Foster5-00.00Roseburg      
8.9Dustin Lea5-00.00Brookings-Harbor      
11Tariq MillerNHDallas      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Backman14-00.00North Bend      
2.11Isaac Manning13-06.00Philomath      
3.10Luke Lucero13-00.00North Bend      
4.11Spencer Hart12-06.00Philomath      
5.11Hunter Foster11-00.00Philomath      
6.12Jacob Dean10-06.00Roseburg      
6.9Ben Dailey10-06.00North Bend      
8.10Isaiah Burkhalter9-00.00Siuslaw      
11Tariq MillerNHDallas      
11Austin WeaverNHRoseburg      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Billy Jones21-09.25Siuslaw      
2.12Chris Houck20-04.75Philomath      
3.11Drew Matthews20-03.50North Bend      
4.12Jonathan Peterson19-10.50Siuslaw      
5.10Drae Stark19-09.25North Bend      
6.11Spencer McCarron18-00.50Dallas      
7.9Brendon Adams17-11.50Taft      
8.12Austin Hutchins17-08.75Roseburg      
9.9Daniel Ferenczi17-05.75North Bend      
10.12Jacob Miller17-02.50Roseburg      
11.11Chris Tello17-01.00Sutherlin      
12.11Kyle Ackermann16-11.00Philomath      
13.11Mike Lorain16-07.50Philomath      
14.11Jason Sharp16-02.50Brookings-Harbor      
15.11Tristan Aguiar-Allen15-07.25Sutherlin      
16.9Dustin Lea15-05.50Brookings-Harbor      
17.9Lee Wesenberg15-04.00Sutherlin      
9Dylan MillerNDTaft      
9Aaron WhiteNDDallas      
11Jesse WilcoxonNDDallas      
11McLane TownsendNDRoseburg      
12Tyler ChurchNDMohawk      
11Austin SmithNDMohawk      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Houck41-08.25Philomath      
2.10Drae Stark41-05.25North Bend      
3.11Spencer McCarron40-02.00Dallas      
4.11Drew Matthews39-11.00North Bend      
5.11Billy Jones39-07.50Siuslaw      
6.9Aaron White39'01.50Dallas      
7.9Daniel Ferenczi38-04.75North Bend      
8.9Brendon Adams38-02.00Taft      
9.12Jacob Miller37-05.50Roseburg      
10.11Cameron Lucero37-04.00North Bend      
11.9Clark Hellesto36-07.50Philomath      
12.11Grant Tallon36-05.25Dallas      
13.11Chris Tello35-03.75Sutherlin      
14.11Jason Sharp34-11.50Brookings-Harbor      
15.11Nicholas Dodson34-11.00Siuslaw      
16.11Tristan Aguiar-Allen34-06.75Sutherlin      
17.9Lee Wesenberg33-07.00Sutherlin      
18.11Karl Hellesto32-04.75Philomath      
19.11Cody Buroughs26-10.75Brookings-Harbor      
9Dylan MillerNDTaft      
11Jake StephensNDRoseburg      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maria Mccarthy13.28aDallas      
2.12Courtney May13.30aDallas      
3.10Cassidy Bell13.40aSutherlin      
4.10McKenzie Edwards13.57aNorth Bend      
5.9Kayley Sayer13.66aDallas      
6.9Jessica Saathoff13.68aPhilomath      
7.11Molly Joyce13.73aBrookings-Harbor      
8.9Abby Watkins13.81aSiuslaw      
9.11Rachel Seagren13.83aPhilomath      
10.12Mikena Shay13.90aNorth Bend      
11.12Miata Winders13.93aRoseburg      
12.9Hannahleah Jakobsen13.95aSiuslaw      
13.11Sarahi Herver13.98aTaft      
14.12Jade Heredia14.05aBrookings-Harbor      
15.12Rae Hamp14.66aSutherlin      
16.12Alison Brown14.83aSiuslaw      
17.10Eva Barten14.96aTaft      
18.9Sarah Collins15.14aNorth Bend      
19.9Anna Clifford15.48aMohawk      
11McKenna FoleyDNSSutherlin      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Molly Joyce13.1Brookings-Harbor      
12Jordyn Keys13.1Brookings-Harbor      
12Jade Heredia13.2Brookings-Harbor      
9Kyllie Johnson14.7Brookings-Harbor      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Coleman27.81aSutherlin      
2.9Jessica Saathoff27.85aPhilomath      
3.12Jordyn Keys27.88aBrookings-Harbor      
4.9Regann Gavin28.21aDallas      
5.12Courtney May28.26aDallas      
6.12Maria Mccarthy28.40aDallas      
7.11Olyvia Fox28.50aRoseburg      
8.9Hannahleah Jakobsen28.82aSiuslaw      
9.11Sarahi Herver28.87aTaft      
10.11Molly Joyce28.94aBrookings-Harbor      
11.9Destinie Tatum29.21aSiuslaw      
12.12Katrina Ratledge29.55aSutherlin      
13.12Jade Heredia29.58aBrookings-Harbor      
14.11Brianna Coleman30.12aSutherlin      
15.12Olivia Barten30.16aTaft      
16.9Kaia Martin30.53aNorth Bend      
17.10Courtney O'Neal30.82aTaft      
18.12Alison Brown31.32aSiuslaw      
19.9Sarah Collins31.80aNorth Bend      
12Miata WindersDNSRoseburg      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sophie Landau1:00.35aBrookings-Harbor      
2.12Carleen Fall1:02.03aDallas      
3.12Kimberly Solberg1:03.03aRoseburg      
4.11Ricki Mock1:03.22aSutherlin      
5.12Jordyn Keys1:04.84aBrookings-Harbor      
6.10Naomi Howe1:06.06aDallas      
7.11Kennedy Pendergrass1:06.15aSiuslaw      
8.9Destinie Tatum1:06.97aSiuslaw      
9.9Kate Riley1:07.78aNorth Bend      
10.9Kyndal Marshall1:08.32aPhilomath      
11.12Katrina Ratledge1:08.40aSutherlin      
12.12Olivia Barten1:09.35aTaft      
13.9Kaia Martin1:10.09aNorth Bend      
14.11Brianna Coleman1:13.39aSutherlin      
9Kyllie JohnsonDNSBrookings-Harbor      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Sophie Landau60.6Brookings-Harbor      
10McKenzie Edwards61.3North Bend      
12Jordyn Keys63.8Brookings-Harbor      
10Gabby Hobson65.7North Bend      
12Mikena Shay67.2North Bend      
10Colby Welch67.5Brookings-Harbor      
11Tristan Husted67.5Brookings-Harbor      
9Kate Riley68.7North Bend      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jenna Grunwald2:27.11aPhilomath      
2.12Sophie Landau2:29.66aBrookings-Harbor      
3.12Katelyn Wells2:31.13aSiuslaw      
4.11Ricki Mock2:33.29aSutherlin      
5.10Gabby Hobson2:35.01aNorth Bend      
6.12Angel Ardito2:40.09aRoseburg      
7.9Camerin Feagins2:40.55aSutherlin      
8.11Kennedy Pendergrass2:41.23aSiuslaw      
9.11Alena Voss2:41.86aDallas      
10.10Keyonna Williams2:42.40aTaft      
11.9Alyssa Monohon2:53.33aNorth Bend      
12.10Shaelynn Brierley2:54.86aNorth Bend      
13.10Alex Ward3:19.54aBrookings-Harbor      
11Brittany HansonDNSSutherlin      
11Abby LeeDNSRoseburg      
10Sierra PotterDNSSiuslaw      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Gabby Hobson5:12.75aNorth Bend      
2.10Sierra Potter5:13.25aSiuslaw      
3.9Meaghan Alba5:13.75aPhilomath      
4.12Angel Ardito5:18.52aRoseburg      
5.12Katelyn Wells5:22.10aSiuslaw      
6.11Tristan Husted5:34.40aBrookings-Harbor      
7.9Emmalee Jones5:35.04aDallas      
8.9Lizzy Dreveskracht5:40.86aNorth Bend      
9.9Quinn Damitio5:41.87aPhilomath      
10.11Courtney King5:46.50aSiuslaw      
11Abby LeeDNSRoseburg      
9Alyssa MonohonDNSNorth Bend      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carleen Fall11:18.83aDallas      
2.9Meaghan Alba11:22.12aPhilomath      
3.9Hailey Finnigan11:41.20aNorth Bend      
4.9Tegan Weaver11:41.24aPhilomath      
5.9Camerin Feagins11:49.25aSutherlin      
6.12Olivia Jurva12:11.67aPhilomath      
7.9Emmalee Jones12:13.38aDallas      
8.9Debra Lawrence12:27.83aBrookings-Harbor      
9.11Courtney King12:35.09aSiuslaw      
10.9Emma Matteo13:28.90aSutherlin      
9Quinn DamitioDNSPhilomath      
11Elizabeth WartnikDNSSiuslaw      
11Brittany HansonDNSSutherlin      
12Emily FarmerDNSRoseburg      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mikaela Siegel16.06aSiuslaw      
2.11Corrine Walters16.68aRoseburg      
3.11Emma Callender17.07aPhilomath      
4.10Ashley Willcox17.18aDallas      
5.12Cherise Kirkpatrick17.37aNorth Bend      
6.12Megan Schrock17.67aPhilomath      
7.9Molly Klipfel18.08aPhilomath      
8.11Stevie Miller18.57aSiuslaw      
9.9Maggie Muenchrath18.62aNorth Bend      
10.10Jessie Good18.92aBrookings-Harbor      
11.10Colby Welch20.63aBrookings-Harbor      
12.12Madee Eades20.64aMohawk      
13.11Robyn Weiser21.61aDallas      
11Addi FitzgeraldDNSBrookings-Harbor      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10McKenzie Edwards48.19aNorth Bend      
2.10Mikaela Siegel48.64aSiuslaw      
3.12Megan Schrock49.67aPhilomath      
4.10Naomi Howe50.67aDallas      
5.11Corrine Walters51.26aRoseburg      
6.10Sarah Ussery52.65aDallas      
7.10Eva Barten53.01aTaft      
8.12Anna Johnson54.03aDallas      
9.9Molly Klipfel54.50aPhilomath      
10.10Jessie Good54.65aBrookings-Harbor      
11.9Breanna Bevan58.04aBrookings-Harbor      
12.11Stevie Miller58.49aSiuslaw      
13.9Maggie Muenchrath58.58aNorth Bend      
14.11Nina Dael1:02.83aMohawk      
12Madee EadesDNSMohawk      
11Addi FitzgeraldDNSBrookings-Harbor      
11Emma CallenderDNSPhilomath      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maria Mccarthy
Kayley Sayer
Carleen Fall
Courtney May
51.70aDallas      
2.-Sam Lucero
Cherise Kirkpatrick
Brianna Cole
Mikena Shay
52.53aNorth Bend      
3.-Miata Winders
Kimberly Solberg
Corrine Walters
Olyvia Fox
53.05aRoseburg      
4.-Abby Watkins
Kennedy Pendergrass
Hannahleah Jakobsen
Elyssa Rose
53.50aSiuslaw      
5.-Jenna Grunwald
Tierra Stephenson
Jessica Saathoff
Megan Schrock
53.55aPhilomath      
6.-Cassidy Bell
McKenna Foley
Olivia Gulliford
Ricki Mock
53.57aSutherlin      
7.-Jade Heredia
Jordyn Keys
Kyllie Johnson
Molly Joyce
54.04aBrookings-Harbor      
8.-Kayla Normandin
Courtney O'Neal
Eva Barten
Sheyssa Ortiz
1:00.22aTaft      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Colby Welch
Jade Heredia
Jordyn Keys
Sophie Landau
4:19.79aBrookings-Harbor      
2.-Mikena Shay
McKenzie Edwards
Gabby Hobson
Cassandra Thies
4:23.30aNorth Bend      
3.-Katrina Ratledge
Brittany Coleman
Olivia Gulliford
Ricki Mock
4:23.47aSutherlin      
4.-Carleen Fall
Naomi Howe
Sarah Ussery
Anna Johnson
4:34.36aDallas      
5.-Keyonna Williams
Eva Barten
Courtney O'Neal
Olivia Barten
4:44.65aTaft      
-Jenna Grunwald
Megan Schrock
Jessica Saathoff
Tierra Stephenson
DNSPhilomath      
-Corrine Walters
Kimberly Solberg
Angel Ardito
Abby Lee
DNSRoseburg      
-Sierra Potter
Katelyn Wells
Stevie Miller
Kennedy Pendergrass
DNSSiuslaw      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olivia Gulliford38-06.50Sutherlin      
2.12Jessica Sandoval31-01.50Roseburg      
3.11Sierra Fortado30-07.00Philomath      
4.10Bryanna Paradice30-05.50North Bend      
5.11McKenna Foley30-04.00Sutherlin      
6.9Carissa Oliver29-03.50Siuslaw      
7.9Mikaela Behl28-04.00North Bend      
8.12Rachel Sheldon27-10.50North Bend      
9.11Sarah Mitchell26-06.25Dallas      
10.11Kiera Carter25-07.50Philomath      
11.11Tayler Dahl25-00.50Roseburg      
12.10Clarice Baumbach24-05.25Brookings-Harbor      
13.9Amelia Burgess24-01.00Dallas      
14.12Madee Eades23-05.75Mohawk      
15.12Sara Burns22-09.50Siuslaw      
16.12Samantha Hage21-07.50Brookings-Harbor      
17.10Elizabeth Freeman21-07.25Brookings-Harbor      
11Joyce CampbellNDTaft      
9Bailey MasterfieldNDSutherlin      
11Alix CulpNDMohawk      
12Ashlee ColeNDSiuslaw      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olivia Gulliford118-01Sutherlin      
2.10Kyleen Benz109-08Dallas      
3.12Jessica Sandoval95-05Roseburg      
4.12Courtney Knight92-10North Bend      
5.11Sierra Fortado91-05Philomath      
6.9Carissa Oliver90-00Siuslaw      
7.12Rachel Sheldon86-06North Bend      
8.11Tayler Dahl84-05Roseburg      
9.12Samantha Hage79-11Brookings-Harbor      
10.10Bryanna Paradice74-04North Bend      
11.9Amelia Burgess73-09Dallas      
12.11Sarah Mitchell73-09Dallas      
13.11Kiera Carter73-02Philomath      
14.11Alix Culp72-03Mohawk      
15.9Eliza Sorenson70-08Sutherlin      
16.10Clarice Baumbach66-10Brookings-Harbor      
17.10Cassidy Bell64-11Sutherlin      
18.9Laurie Buehler58-02Brookings-Harbor      
18.12Sara Burns58-02Siuslaw      
12Ashlee ColeNDSiuslaw      
11Joyce CampbellNDTaft      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Danielle Remington117'02Dallas      
2.10Kazlyn Clarno114-04Sutherlin      
3.9Hannahleah Jakobsen102-09Siuslaw      
4.12Courtney Knight99-02North Bend      
5.9Isabell Topete94-08Dallas      
6.12Cherise Kirkpatrick90-08North Bend      
7.12Jessica Sandoval89-08Roseburg      
8.11Emma Callender88-10Philomath      
9.10Alexis Emmons88-03North Bend      
10.11Sarah Mitchell85-05Dallas      
11.11McKenna Foley76-02Sutherlin      
12.10Clarice Baumbach65-09Brookings-Harbor      
13.10Chelsie Lanphere64-07Brookings-Harbor      
14.11Tayler Dahl59-05Roseburg      
15.10Elizabeth Freeman49-05Brookings-Harbor      
16.12Courtney Culp36-01Mohawk      
9Bailey MasterfieldNDSutherlin      
11Brandy HendershottNDPhilomath      
12Ashlee ColeNDSiuslaw      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Coleman4-08.00Sutherlin      
2.11Stevie Miller4-06.00Siuslaw      
3.11Kelsea Kubli4-06.00North Bend      
4.9Destinie Tatum4-06.00Siuslaw      
5.9Kyllie Johnson4-04.00Brookings-Harbor      
6.10Kayla Normandin4-04.00Taft      
7.9Molly Klipfel4-02.00Philomath      
8.11Bailey Merager4-02.00Dallas      
9.11Brenna Marshall4-02.00Philomath      
10.9Maggie Muenchrath4-02.00North Bend      
11.11Reagan Davis4-02.00Dallas      
12.11Isabella Nelson4-00.00Dallas      
11Brianna ColemanNHSutherlin      
12Cherise KirkpatrickNHNorth Bend      
9McKenzie EdwardsNHBrookings-Harbor      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11McKenzie Gauntz10-00.00North Bend      
2.11Rachel Seagren9-06.00Philomath      
3.12Mikena Shay9-06.00North Bend      
4.12Courtney May9-00.00Dallas      
5.11Danielle Remington8-06.00Dallas      
6.9Abbey Schreiber6-06.00Brookings-Harbor      
7.11Olivia Peabody6-06.00Taft      
8.10Haley Swift6-00.00Siuslaw      
10Amelia HarveyNHNorth Bend      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kazlyn Clarno15-04.75Sutherlin      
2.10Mikaela Siegel15-04.50Siuslaw      
3.12Maria Mccarthy15-00.25Dallas      
4.10Brianna Cole14-11.50North Bend      
5.9Kayley Sayer14-11.00Dallas      
6.9Kyllie Johnson14-09.50Brookings-Harbor      
7.11Sarahi Herver14-08.50Taft      
8.9Kate Riley14-07.50North Bend      
9.10Colby Welch14-07.25Brookings-Harbor      
10.9Abby Watkins14-05.00Siuslaw      
11.11Brenna Marshall14-01.75Philomath      
12.12Riley Wolf13-11.50Dallas      
13.10Cassidy Bell13-05.25Sutherlin      
14.11Kaitlyn Porter13-03.75North Bend      
15.10Kayla Normandin13-01.00Taft      
16.12Madee Eades12-06.50Mohawk      
17.9Kyndal Marshall12-05.25Philomath      
18.12Olivia Barten12-03.75Taft      
19.9Abbey Schreiber12-03.50Brookings-Harbor      
20.9Eliza Sorenson12-00.00Sutherlin      
21.9Anna Clifford11-06.25Mohawk      
22.12Courtney Culp9-00.25Mohawk      
11Nina DaelNDMohawk      
12Alison BrownNDSiuslaw      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Coleman33-02.75Sutherlin      
2.10Brianna Cole33-00.50North Bend      
3.9Kayley Sayer31-11.25Dallas      
4.9Elyssa Rose31-09.25Siuslaw      
5.11Brenna Marshall31-08.50Philomath      
6.10Mikaela Siegel31-06.50Siuslaw      
7.10Colby Welch31-04.50Brookings-Harbor      
8.9Molly Klipfel30-05.50Philomath      
9.11Kaitlyn Porter29-06.50North Bend      
10.9Abby Watkins29-02.50Siuslaw      
11.11Reagan Davis28-11.50Dallas      
12.9Abbey Schreiber27-03.50Brookings-Harbor      
13.11Brittany Hanson26-07.50Sutherlin      
14.9Maggie Muenchrath26-05.50North Bend      
11Isabella NelsonNDDallas      
11Brianna ColemanNDSutherlin      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.