Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Kessel11.06aBirmingham Seaholm
2.12Jordan Love11.10aNovi
3.11Ross Moore11.25aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
4.11Tyson Smith11.43aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
5.12Tod Long11.50aGrosse Pointe North
5.9Ryan Johnson11.50aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
7.9Kahlee Hamler11.65aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
7.12Kyle Moton11.65aGrosse Pointe North
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Ross Moore11.26aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
2.11Tyson Smith11.31aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
3.12Jordan Love11.33aNovi
3.12Peter Kessel11.33aBirmingham Seaholm
5.9Ryan Johnson11.38aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
6.12Tod Long11.46aGrosse Pointe North
7.9Kahlee Hamler11.56aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
8.12Kyle Moton11.63aGrosse Pointe North
9.10James Shelton11.68aGrosse Pointe North
10.12Spencer Mink11.79a PRBirmingham Seaholm
10.10Dalton Mink11.79a PRBirmingham Seaholm
10.12Ryan Drewyor11.79aRomeo
13.10Joseph Marshall11.81aNew Baltimore Anchor...
14.12Ryan Ausbrooks11.83aUtica Ford
15.12Dylan Cullen12.16aUtica Ford
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Ryan Johnson11.29a SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
2.11Tyson Smith11.47aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
3.12Jordan Love11.49aNovi
4.11Ross Moore11.50aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
5.11Nick Osuch11.54aUtica Eisenhower
6.11Nick Pierce11.61aPort Huron
7.12Tod Long11.68aGrosse Pointe North
7.12Kyle Moton11.68aGrosse Pointe North
9.12Peter Kessel11.70aBirmingham Seaholm
10.10Joseph Marshall11.75a PRNew Baltimore Anchor...
11.12Ryan Drewyor11.78aRomeo
12.10Dalton Mink11.81aBirmingham Seaholm
12.12Spencer Mink11.81aBirmingham Seaholm
14.12Ryan Ausbrooks11.84aUtica Ford
15.10James Shelton11.87aGrosse Pointe North
15.12Dylan Cullen11.87aUtica Ford
17.9Kahlee Hamler11.88aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
17.12William Sills11.88aWarren Mott
19.11Davhon Washington11.92a PRPort Huron
19.12DeShawn Burley11.92aWarren Mott
21.12Joshua Smith11.95aBirmingham Seaholm
21.10Brad Tanner11.95aRomeo
23.12Richard Petty11.96a SRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
24.10Andrew Trost12.01a PRGrosse Pointe South
25.10Kadari Johnson12.16aUtica Eisenhower
26.9Cameron Williams12.25aSt. Clair
27.12John Kanan12.28a PRGrosse Pointe South
27.11Devonate Thomas12.28aRoseville
29.11Nick Turner12.35aSterling Heights Ste...
30.11Souichi Terada12.36aTroy
30.11Kevin Li12.36aNovi
32.9Joshua Hodges12.49aNew Baltimore Anchor...
33.11Demetrius Hill12.52aSterling Heights Ste...
34.12Malik Pettway12.60a PRSterling Heights
35.11Maurice Sky12.85a PRRoseville
36.9Louis McCaskill13.08a SRWarren Cousino
37.9Alontae Parker13.71a PRRoseville
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Love10.0h PRNovi
2.12Ali Taha10.5h PRNovi
3.12Parker Sutton11.12hNovi
4.11Kevin Li12.51hNovi
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Love22.49aNovi
2.12Aaron Ware22.89aBirmingham Seaholm
3.12Danny Wunderlich23.11aTroy
4.10Tyler Cochran23.21aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
5.12Ali Taha23.24aNovi
6.12Kory Konen23.31aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
7.9Kahlee Hamler24.77aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Ali Taha22.83aNovi
2.12Aaron Ware22.96aBirmingham Seaholm
3.12Kory Konen22.97a PRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
4.12Jordan Love22.99aNovi
5.12Danny Wunderlich23.03aTroy
6.10Tyler Cochran23.14a PROrchard Lake St. Mar...
7.11Tyson Smith23.17aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
8.12Tod Long23.26aGrosse Pointe North
9.9Kahlee Hamler23.36a SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
10.10James Shelton23.38a SRGrosse Pointe North
11.12Corey Howell23.39aPort Huron
12.11Gregg Stewartel23.96aUtica Ford
13.11Blake Sparks24.03aRomeo
13.12Alec Hanser24.03a PRRomeo
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Danny Wunderlich22.85a PRTroy
2.12Ali Taha23.14aNovi
3.12Jordan Love23.48aNovi
4.12Aaron Ware23.62aBirmingham Seaholm
5.12Tod Long23.66aGrosse Pointe North
6.11Tyson Smith23.69aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
7.12Kory Konen23.72aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
8.9Kahlee Hamler23.74aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
9.10James Shelton23.81aGrosse Pointe North
10.11Gregg Stewartel23.94aUtica Ford
11.12Alec Hanser24.10aRomeo
12.11Blake Sparks24.24aRomeo
13.12William Pizzmenti24.32a SRGrosse Pointe South
14.11Nick Ribbing24.39a PRUtica Eisenhower
15.9Forest Webb24.51a PRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
16.11Souichi Terada24.67a PRTroy
17.11Kenyon Kelley24.96aWarren Mott
18.9Andre Chandler25.05aWarren Mott
19.12Jayveon Reed25.34a PRRoseville
20.10Jordan Bondar25.41a PRNew Baltimore Anchor...
21.9Louis McCaskill27.15a PRWarren Cousino
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Love21.6hNovi
2.12Ali Taha21.94h PRNovi
3.12Parker Sutton23.06h PRNovi
4.11Aaron Pringle24.79hNovi
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elondo Moore50.47aGrosse Pointe South
2.10Tyler Cochran50.87aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
3.11Andrew Ellicott51.64aTroy
4.12Brett Kotas52.47a PRGrosse Pointe South
5.11Nathan Nunez53.59a SRWarren Cousino
6.12Taylor Gianfermi53.94a PRUtica Eisenhower
7.12Nicholas Oakley54.09aNovi
8.10Kyle McMullen54.65aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
9.11Omar Qadah54.68aUtica Eisenhower
10.12Paul Schneider55.09aSt. Clair
11.12Andrew Schneider55.11aSt. Clair
12.12Zach Conyers55.13aNovi
13.12Andrew Barton55.18aBirmingham Seaholm
14.11Alex Crump55.51aBirmingham Seaholm
15.11Saba Saba55.74aSterling Heights
16.11James Washington II55.90a PRWarren Mott
17.10Jared Ozella56.06aRomeo
18.11Brendan Wallington56.13aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
19.9Josh Riley56.80a PRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
20.11Jeff Ediagbonya58.22aWarren Cousino
21.11Derric Knight1:01.84aWarren Mott
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kunal Tangri1:57.31aTroy
2.12Charles Warren1:57.36aGrosse Pointe South
3.12Brad Hunt1:58.76aPort Huron Northern
4.12Josh Rzeppa2:01.39aSterling Heights Ste...
5.12Eli Bonner2:01.63aPort Huron
6.12Matthew Almeranti2:04.18aBirmingham Seaholm
7.9Luke Wallace2:04.23aBirmingham Seaholm
8.11Bradley Mallory2:04.90a SRPort Huron Northern
9.11Ryan Filbeck2:05.05a PRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
10.9Augustine Lau2:05.23aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
11.9Keith Brown2:05.35aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
12.9Jacob Ameye2:05.71a SRWarren Cousino
13.11Steve MacPherson2:06.26a PRNovi
14.12Ryan Parslow2:06.65aSt. Clair
15.11Kyle Ristow2:07.17aRomeo
16.11Collin Thomas2:08.06a SRNovi
17.12Devon Butler2:08.73a SRNew Baltimore Anchor...
18.10Dan Brady2:09.93a SRGrosse Pointe North
19.12Gary Snyder2:10.32aSterling Heights Ste...
20.12Kristopher Zuhl2:11.00aTroy
21.11Christopher Yatooma2:13.78aSterling Heights
22.12Austin Kromroy2:14.31a PRSt. Clair
23.11Ian Sutherland2:14.87a PRGrosse Pointe South
24.12Nicholas Wodtke2:15.13aUtica Eisenhower
25.12Timothy McCarthy2:15.37aUtica Eisenhower
26.11Matt Knybel2:16.17a SRNew Baltimore Anchor...
27.9Kaleb Diana2:16.35aWarren Mott
28.11Alex Put2:16.52a SRSterling Heights
29.9Logan Susalla2:17.95a SRWarren Mott
30.12Justin Clayton2:20.32a PRGrosse Pointe North
31.12Anthony Moss2:22.86a PRRoseville
32.9Ricky Shackelford2:28.96aRoseville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kunal Tangri4:22.72aTroy
2.12Brian Barnes4:33.68aNovi
3.11Bradley Mallory4:34.84aPort Huron Northern
4.12Trevor Holowaty4:36.76aSt. Clair
5.12Cody Smith4:38.63aSt. Clair
6.12Ross Bernard4:43.09aBirmingham Seaholm
7.10Connor Sickmiller4:43.40aGrosse Pointe North
8.12Furat Zomay4:48.52a PRSterling Heights
9.12Jack Williams4:48.82aBirmingham Seaholm
10.9Mike Burley4:48.96aSterling Heights
11.11Brendan Conard4:51.66aPort Huron
12.12Adam Hoef4:53.75aTroy
13.11Jeremiah Jean4:54.30aSterling Heights Ste...
14.11Bailey Paulus4:54.88aPort Huron Northern
15.12Nate Schneider4:58.61aSterling Heights Ste...
16.12Nathan Hall4:58.72a SRNovi
17.11Noah Domagalski4:59.68a SRRomeo
18.11Mike Gates5:01.20a PRGrosse Pointe South
19.11Carson Eby5:02.20a SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
20.10Bryce Sinclair5:03.37a SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
21.9Johnny Aisthorpe5:03.97aNew Baltimore Anchor...
22.11Jeffrey Wainz5:05.50a SRWarren Mott
23.11Chris Navetta5:06.09aNew Baltimore Anchor...
24.12Nicholas Debrunner5:06.52a PRGrosse Pointe South
25.12Mitch O'hair5:06.66aRomeo
26.12Eric Esper5:12.02aUtica Eisenhower
27.12Pearce Reickert5:12.68a PRGrosse Pointe North
28.10Kevin Lalik5:12.94aWarren Mott
29.9Jacob Schaldenbrand5:15.13a SRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
30.12Anthony Moss5:19.67a SRRoseville
31.9Cameron Rohlier5:48.00a SRWarren Cousino
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Smith9:43.60aSt. Clair
2.11Matt Thomas9:46.89aPort Huron Northern
3.12Ty Dickinson9:51.34a PRPort Huron Northern
4.12Trevor Holowaty9:52.56aSt. Clair
5.12Adam Gizowski9:53.73aSt. Clair
6.10Jack Halpin9:54.26a SRBirmingham Seaholm
7.10Jack Keais9:55.51aSt. Clair
8.9Thomas Michno9:58.85a SRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
9.10Alex Skender10:02.84aBirmingham Seaholm
10.11Sahisnu Malapati10:09.14aNovi
11.12Aaron Greb10:10.95aRomeo
12.11Zechariah Jean10:14.25aSterling Heights Ste...
13.11Chris Vancoillie10:15.27aUtica Eisenhower
14.11Colin Herrmann10:18.05aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
15.12Chris Frazer10:19.62a SRRomeo
16.12Brett Parent10:22.39a PRPort Huron Northern
17.11Harrison Coe10:24.09a SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
18.11Cameron Misko10:26.08aNovi
19.9Mike Burley10:27.85aSterling Heights
20.11Matt Miros10:30.67aTroy
21.11Jeremiah Jean10:31.72aSterling Heights Ste...
22.12Adam Wing10:38.24a PRPort Huron
23.11Jeffrey Wainz10:55.21aWarren Mott
24.10Earl Allard III11:01.15a SRGrosse Pointe South
25.11Joseph Kalmar11:02.20a SRGrosse Pointe South
26.10Kevin Lalik11:12.57a PRWarren Mott
27.9Brennan Brothers11:19.21a SRUtica Eisenhower
28.11Chris Navetta11:23.13a PRNew Baltimore Anchor...
29.9Johnny Aisthorpe11:24.60aNew Baltimore Anchor...
30.10Michael Zonca11:35.35a SRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
31.10Joe Manfreda12:30.22aRoseville
32.12Anthony Moss12:43.45a SRRoseville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devyn Brass15.14aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
2.10Ty Redding15.34aWarren Mott
3.12Alec Wiater15.36aNew Baltimore Anchor...
4.11Josh Smith15.54aSterling Heights Ste...
5.11Matt Chimeliewski15.79a PRTroy
6.12Alex Lubbers15.84aPort Huron Northern
7.11Derrow Sanders16.58aSterling Heights
8.11Clint Copacia17.26aUtica Eisenhower
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Josh Smith15.45a PRSterling Heights Ste...
2.12Alex Lubbers15.47aPort Huron Northern
3.11Devyn Brass15.50aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
4.12Alec Wiater15.67aNew Baltimore Anchor...
5.10Ty Redding15.91aWarren Mott
6.11Matt Chimeliewski16.19aTroy
7.11Clint Copacia16.21aUtica Eisenhower
8.11Derrow Sanders16.34a SRSterling Heights
9.12Aaron Lu16.47aNovi
10.11Zach Klebba16.72a PRPort Huron
11.11Josh Dabney16.77a PROrchard Lake St. Mar...
12.12Donavon Holmes16.90aGrosse Pointe North
13.11Matthew Goerss17.17aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
14.10Andrew Sebra17.36a SRUtica Eisenhower
15.11Kevin Li17.58a PRNovi
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Josh Smith15.77aSterling Heights Ste...
2.10Ty Redding15.86aWarren Mott
3.12Alec Wiater16.03aNew Baltimore Anchor...
4.11Clint Copacia16.18aUtica Eisenhower
5.12Alex Lubbers16.48aPort Huron Northern
6.11Derrow Sanders16.57aSterling Heights
7.11Matt Chimeliewski16.58aTroy
7.11Devyn Brass16.58aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
9.12Aaron Lu16.66aNovi
10.11Josh Dabney17.22aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
11.11Zach Klebba17.28aPort Huron
12.12Sam Li17.32aNovi
13.12Donavon Holmes17.35aGrosse Pointe North
14.9Colby Nabozny17.36aPort Huron Northern
15.10Michael Carrier17.40aSterling Heights Ste...
16.10Andrew Sebra17.52aUtica Eisenhower
17.11Matthew Goerss17.93aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
18.12Martin Frey18.09a SRTroy
19.10Kofi Bashir18.10a SROrchard Lake St. Mar...
20.11Andrew Niedbala18.12aSterling Heights
21.12Erik Biberstein18.20aNovi
22.12Chris Baker18.27aGrosse Pointe South
23.11Ryan Randlett18.50aSt. Clair
24.12Bryce Johnson18.55aGrosse Pointe North
25.10Scott Caspersen18.65aBirmingham Seaholm
26.12Nick Neumeyer18.79aRomeo
27.10Baron Davis18.85aNew Baltimore Anchor...
28.9Alex Washington19.08a PRPort Huron
29.10Denver Paver19.27a SRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
30.9Jared Sabins19.80a PRWarren Mott
31.11Patrick Lardner20.53a PRGrosse Pointe South
32.10Drew Fleury21.52aSt. Clair
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alec Wiater40.31aNew Baltimore Anchor...
2.12Parker Sutton40.51aNovi
3.9Richard Bowens III41.96aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
4.10Michael Carrier42.21aSterling Heights Ste...
5.11Matt Chimeliewski42.33aTroy
6.12Alex Lubbers42.66aPort Huron Northern
7.12Aaron Lu42.67aNovi
8.12Charlie Burg42.83aBirmingham Seaholm
9.11Devyn Brass43.29aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
10.12Nathan Roberts43.37aSt. Clair
11.9Colby Nabozny43.42aPort Huron Northern
12.12Bryce Johnson43.55aGrosse Pointe North
13.12Jacob Sandy43.93aBirmingham Seaholm
14.10Kofi Bashir44.00aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
15.11Josh Smith44.12aSterling Heights Ste...
16.9Shermond Dabney44.17aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
17.11Flecther Ramsey44.68aRoseville
18.10Markael Butler44.69aGrosse Pointe North
19.12Andrew Barbish44.76a SRGrosse Pointe South
20.10Ty Redding44.85aWarren Mott
21.10Scott Caspersen44.94aBirmingham Seaholm
22.12Erik Biberstein45.48aNovi
23.12Brett Dziedzic45.95a PRGrosse Pointe South
24.11Nadarius Lee46.64aRoseville
25.11Andrew Niedbala47.85a PRSterling Heights
26.10Denver Paver47.89a SRMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
27.11Ryan Randlett48.87a PRSt. Clair
28.9Jared Sabins49.26aWarren Mott
29.10Christian Bush50.97aNew Baltimore Anchor...
30.9Luke Gjelaj51.39a PRUtica Eisenhower
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ross Moore
Daelin Hayes
Kahlee Hamler
Ryan Johnson
44.09aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
2.-Peter Kessel
Spencer Mink
Joshua Smith
Aaron Ware
44.14aBirmingham Seaholm
3.-Kevin Li
Ali Taha
Parker Sutton
Jordan Love
44.35aNovi
4.-Relay Team 44.49aGrosse Pointe North
5.-Braye Sonnenberg
Levi Jackson
Demetrius Hill
Sultan Faronbi
44.90aSterling Heights Ste...
6.-Terrance Lofton
Andrew Ellicott
Matt Chimeliewski
Souichi Terada
45.50aTroy
7.-Ryan Ausbrooks
Dylan Cullen
Jie Hemphill
Gregg Stewartel
45.57aUtica Ford
8.-Emiliano Ameye
Kadari Johnson
Nick Osuch
Nick Ribbing
45.80aUtica Eisenhower
9.-Kory Konen
Daiquiri Swope
Richard Petty
Devyn Brass
46.27aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
10.-Tony Washington
Corey Howell
Nick Pierce
Donovan Malone
46.32aPort Huron
10.-Mike Ameye
Abi Varghese
Mike Greer
Stephon McRae
46.32aWarren Cousino
12.-Brandon Boyt
Brad Eisen
Steven Foley
Cameron Williams
46.33aSt. Clair
13.-Kenyon Kelley
DeShawn Burley
William Sills
Andre Chandler
46.60aWarren Mott
14.-Andrew Trost
Samuel Hunter
Eric Leavy
William Pizzmenti
47.09aGrosse Pointe South
15.-Alontae Parker
Maurice Sky
Devonate Thomas
Jayveon Reed
47.85aRoseville
16.-Ian Billock
Marshall Joseph
Austin Woodside
Joshua Hodges
48.49aNew Baltimore Anchor...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Pringle
Ali Taha
Parker Sutton
Jordan Love
1:31.65aNovi
2.-Braye Sonnenberg
Levi Jackson
Sultan Faronbi
Jeremy Goodson
1:32.10aSterling Heights Ste...
3.-Relay Team 1:32.40aGrosse Pointe North
4.-Ross Moore
Daelin Hayes
Ryan Johnson
Tyler Cochran
1:32.60aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
5.-Matt Chimeliewski
Terrance Lofton
Andrew Ellicott
Danny Wunderlich
1:33.51aTroy
6.-Spencer Mink
Peter Kessel
Aaron Ware
Austin Paritee
1:33.66aBirmingham Seaholm
7.-Andrew Trost
Jordan Spratt
William Pizzmenti
Elondo Moore
1:34.23aGrosse Pointe South
8.-Abi Varghese
Stephon McRae
Mike Greer
Mike Ameye
1:36.97aWarren Cousino
9.-Kory Konen
Daiquiri Swope
Richard Petty
Forest Webb
1:37.46aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
10.-Kenyon Kelley
Decondi Vasquez
William Sills
Andre Chandler
1:38.02aWarren Mott
11.-Ryan Drewyor
Brandon Thomas
Alec Hanser
Blake Sparks
1:38.22aRomeo
12.-Ian Billock
Baron Davis
Bondar Jordan
Joe Marshall
1:38.69aNew Baltimore Anchor...
13.-Justin Leich
Jack Provencher
Gino Carabelli
Danny Smyk
1:39.49aUtica Eisenhower
14.-Nadarius Lee
Devonate Thomas
Alontae Parker
Jayveon Reed
1:42.61aRoseville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Danny Wunderlich
Terrance Lofton
Kunal Tangri
Andrew Ellicott
3:34.08aTroy
2.-Devon Butler
Shane Frazier
Alec Wiater
Paul Hanvey
3:34.75aNew Baltimore Anchor...
3.-Brad Eisen
Paul Schneider
Stephen Foley
Andrew Schneider
3:35.98aSt. Clair
4.-Brian Barnes
Zach Conyers
Nicholas Oakley
Parker Sutton
3:37.02aNovi
5.-Michael Carrier
Josh Smith
Gary Snyder
Josh Rzeppa
3:42.02aSterling Heights Ste...
6.-Relay Team 3:44.34aGrosse Pointe North
7.-Matthew Almeranti
Charlie Burg
Andrew Barton
Scott Caspersen
3:44.36aBirmingham Seaholm
8.-Keith Brown
Josh Riley
Kyle McMullen
Ryan Filbeck
3:49.00aMacomb L'Anse Creuse...
9.-Jimmy Turner
Saba Saba
Christopher Yatooma
Alex Put
3:50.00aSterling Heights
10.-Steaffon Jones
Maleek Thomas
Leroy Kettles
Eric Seabrooks
4:19.34aRoseville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ty Dickinson
Brad Hunt
Matt Thomas
Bradley Mallory
8:24.01aPort Huron Northern
2.-Devon Butler
Alec Wiater
Shane Frazier
Chris Navetta
8:31.65aNew Baltimore Anchor...
3.-Relay Team 8:40.29aNovi
4.-Joseph Gallagher
Harrison Coe
Carson Eby
Augustine Lau
8:41.58aOrchard Lake St. Mar...
5.-Luke Wallace
Liam Little
Joey Russell
Jack Walton
8:43.81aBirmingham Seaholm
6.-Buddy Brosky
Jack Keais
Collin Higgins
Austin Kromroy
8:46.18aSt. Clair
7.-Kristopher Zuhl
Adam Hoef
Thisal Mudalige
Matt Miros
8:55.76aTroy
8.-Relay Team 9:07.05aGrosse Pointe North
9.-Christopher Yatooma
Alex Put
Mike Burley
Furat Zomay
9:13.03aSterling Heights
10.-Sam Delcourt
Phil Harrell
Kyle Ristow
Austin Willey
9:20.70aRomeo
11.-Liam King
Brian Boeskool
Nicholas Wodtke
Timothy McCarthy
9:22.58aUtica Eisenhower
12.-Robert Whaley
Earl Allard
Ian Sutherland
Joseph Kalmar
9:23.54aGrosse Pointe South
13.-Kevyn Boa
Kevin Lalik
Kaleb Diana
Jeffrey Wainz
9:29.73aWarren Mott
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Karl Marback54-10.00 PRBirmingham Seaholm
2.12Marshall Sayles46-11.00Novi
3.12Tyler Sirut45-11.00Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
3.12Tyler Sirut45-11.00Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
3.12Tyler Sirut45-11.00Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
6.12Malik Edwards45-03.00 PRPort Huron
7.12Mike Spasovski44-11.00Sterling Heights Ste...
8.12Eric Refenes43-10.00 PRNew Baltimore Anchor...
8.12Eric Refenes43-10.00New Baltimore Anchor...
8.12Eric Refenes43-10.00New Baltimore Anchor...
11.12Chris Bluga42-05.00Novi
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Karl Marback142-01.00Birmingham Seaholm
2.11Walter Woods130-04.00New Baltimore Anchor...
2.11Walter Woods130-04.00New Baltimore Anchor...
2.11Walter Woods130-04.00New Baltimore Anchor...
5.11Mitchell Ottjpeka128-02.00New Baltimore Anchor...
6.11Blake Williams126-10.00 PRRomeo
6.11Blake Williams126-10.00Romeo
8.12Maverick Lamsa123-05.00Port Huron Northern
9.12Chris Bluga122-07.00Novi
10.12Marshall Sayles121-04.00Novi
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cliff Burrell5-10.00Warren Cousino
2.12Jordan Spratt5-09.00Grosse Pointe South
2.12Tim Wight5-09.00Port Huron Northern
4.11Nadarius Lee5-06.00 PRRoseville
4.11Nadarius Lee5-06.00Roseville
4.9Scott Sawyer5-06.00Orchard Lake St. Mar...
4.11Zachary Lee5-06.00Port Huron
8.11Tremaine Lee5-05.00Port Huron
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Hunt13-06.00Port Huron Northern
2.10Brendan Prout12-00.00Port Huron Northern
3.11Ethan Haddon12-00.00New Baltimore Anchor...
3.11Ethan Haddon12-00.00New Baltimore Anchor...
3.11Ethan Haddon12-00.00New Baltimore Anchor...
4.11Nick Graham12-00.00Port Huron
5.12Josh Paul11-00.00 PRPort Huron
6.12Nick Neumeyer10-00.00Romeo
6.12Nick Neumeyer10-00.00Romeo
6.11Paul Hanvey10-00.00 PRNew Baltimore Anchor...
6.11Paul Hanvey10-00.00New Baltimore Anchor...
6.11Paul Hanvey10-00.00New Baltimore Anchor...
6.9Scott Sawyer10-00.00Orchard Lake St. Mar...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brad Eisen21-01.00St. Clair
2.12Elondo Moore21-00.00Grosse Pointe South
3.12Ali Taha20-08.00Novi
4.10Brad Tanner20-07.50Romeo
5.12Tony Washington20-05.00Port Huron
6.11Nick Osuch20-01.00Utica Eisenhower
6.11Nick Osuch20-01.00Utica Eisenhower
8.11Derrow Sanders19-07.00Sterling Heights
8.11Derrow Sanders19-07.00Sterling Heights
8.11Derrow Sanders19-07.00Sterling Heights
 

Meet Schedule