Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Olson11.49a PRHesperia
2.11Eric Russell11.73a SRRemus Chippewa Hills
3.10A.J. Asuncion12.00aWhite Cloud
4.12Mateo Botello12.23aWhite Cloud
5.10Tony Seaborn12.33aLakeview
6.9Scott Purvis12.80aRemus Chippewa Hills
7.11Daniel Akins12.82a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
8.10Dylan McCullough12.88a PRHesperia
9.10Devan Jerome12.98aLakeview
10.11Josh Johnson12.99aRemus Chippewa Hills
11.9Austin Brown13.00aHesperia
12.11Quentin Gossett13.02a SRRemus Chippewa Hills
13.12Bob Beers13.16a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
14.11Tito Rodriguez13.27aWhite Cloud
15.9Kurtis Hogle13.32a PRLakeview
16.9Alan Brown13.76aLakeview
17.9David Smith13.79aHesperia
18.10Alec Amundson13.84aWhite Cloud
19.9Eric Sheldon14.14aRemus Chippewa Hills
20.9Ryan Kosinski14.22aLakeview
21.10Cordell Talbott14.35a SRWhite Cloud
22.9Brayden Nelson14.54a SRRemus Chippewa Hills
23.9Micah Rodriguez14.58a PRWhite Cloud
24.9Quentin McMasters15.16aWhite Cloud
25.9Cole Doyle17.24a SRRemus Chippewa Hills
9Cameron RoeslyNTHesperia
10Gavin VaughnNTWhite Cloud
9Jayvin DeyNTLakeview
9Andrew KiserNTRemus Chippewa Hills
12Travis WillardNTRemus Chippewa Hills
11Aaron KoningNTWhite Cloud
12Colin KleinerNTHesperia
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Russell23.89aRemus Chippewa Hills
2.10A.J. Asuncion24.74aWhite Cloud
3.12Mateo Botello24.97a SRWhite Cloud
4.10Tony Seaborn25.76aLakeview
5.9Scott Purvis26.07a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
6.11William Beers26.11a SRRemus Chippewa Hills
7.12Kevin Briscoe26.34a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
8.10Devan Jerome26.39aLakeview
9.11Daniel Akins26.55a SRRemus Chippewa Hills
10.10Dylan McCullough26.63a PRHesperia
11.10Jacob Buchholz26.74a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
12.12Bob Beers26.86a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
13.11Tito Rodriguez26.88a PRWhite Cloud
14.9Kurtis Hogle27.29a PRLakeview
15.9Spencer Mackenzie27.31a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
16.10Jacob Tanner27.34aLakeview
17.12Howard York27.84a PRWhite Cloud
18.11Ryan Smith28.46a PRLakeview
19.9Alan Brown29.07aLakeview
20.10Alec Amundson29.11aWhite Cloud
21.9Ryan Kosinski29.54a PRLakeview
22.9Logan Eaves29.70aHesperia
23.9Micah Rodriguez31.44aWhite Cloud
24.9Bryan Thompson34.71a PRWhite Cloud
9Cameron RoeslyNTHesperia
9Isaiah BrownNTHesperia
12Evan SaxtonNTLakeview
9Eric SheldonNTRemus Chippewa Hills
9Tony BryantNTRemus Chippewa Hills
10Hunter PerrinNTWhite Cloud
10Scott ThompsonNTWhite Cloud
10Adam FrasierNTWhite Cloud
10Nick RoperNTLakeview
11Taylor RodriguezNTWhite Cloud
12Colin KleinerNTHesperia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Painter55.19aRemus Chippewa Hills
2.12Austin Kleiner56.47aHesperia
3.12Chris Gingrich57.21aWhite Cloud
4.11William Beers58.01aRemus Chippewa Hills
5.10Jacob Buchholz58.32a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
6.10Scott Thompson59.61a SRWhite Cloud
7.12Howard York59.71a PRWhite Cloud
8.9Logan Eaves1:02.33a SRHesperia
9.11Ryan Smith1:02.68a PRLakeview
10.10Eduardo Pescador1:07.80a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
11.9Bryan Thompson1:18.93aWhite Cloud
11Austen HarrisNTLakeview
9Isaiah BrownNTHesperia
9Hunter WrightNTRemus Chippewa Hills
10Hunter PerrinNTWhite Cloud
11Taylor RodriguezNTWhite Cloud
12Jacob FeirickNTWhite Cloud
10Alec AmundsonNTWhite Cloud
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Wolliston2:01.95a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
2.12Aaron Wheat2:04.89aRemus Chippewa Hills
3.10Arik LaFave2:05.94aHesperia
4.9Austin Spedowski2:13.70aRemus Chippewa Hills
5.12Daric Paul2:13.78a PRWhite Cloud
6.12Steven Bailey2:20.02aWhite Cloud
7.9Kyle Venne2:20.46aHesperia
8.9Isaiah Brown2:21.86aHesperia
9.9Collin Nielsen2:25.94a SRHesperia
10.12Albert Hobbs2:35.64a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
11.9Jacob Beers2:38.84aRemus Chippewa Hills
12.9Nolan Saxton2:40.26aLakeview
13.9Ricky Harvey2:45.80aLakeview
14.11Austin Davy2:47.33aLakeview
9Bryan ThompsonNTWhite Cloud
9Hunter WrightNTRemus Chippewa Hills
12Howard YorkNTWhite Cloud
11Damien HalversonNTHesperia
12Brandon SchumackerNTWhite Cloud
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Damien Halverson4:40.94aHesperia
2.12Steven Bailey5:06.07a SRWhite Cloud
3.9Kyle Venne5:11.21aHesperia
4.9Isaiah Brown5:15.71aHesperia
5.12Daric Paul5:18.83aWhite Cloud
6.10Nick Mathis5:23.40aRemus Chippewa Hills
7.9Collin Nielsen5:24.47a SRHesperia
8.10Valentin Schmidt5:27.47aLakeview
9.12Christian Green5:38.58aWhite Cloud
10.12Albert Hobbs5:43.12aRemus Chippewa Hills
11.9Jacob Beers5:57.47a SRRemus Chippewa Hills
12.10Jacob Wood6:01.44a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
13.10Dan Jerome6:03.33aLakeview
14.9Noah DeWolf6:04.83aRemus Chippewa Hills
15.9Nolan Saxton6:07.20aLakeview
16.11Austin Davy6:11.07aLakeview
9Bryan ThompsonNTWhite Cloud
10Cordell TalbottNTWhite Cloud
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Damien Halverson10:19.50aHesperia
2.10Matt Mathis11:35.28aRemus Chippewa Hills
3.12Daric Paul12:02.69aWhite Cloud
4.10Valentin Schmidt12:04.69aLakeview
5.12Christian Green12:48.69aWhite Cloud
6.9Noah DeWolf13:43.32aRemus Chippewa Hills
7.10Dan Jerome14:49.94aLakeview
8.10Cordell Talbott14:56.06aWhite Cloud
9.11Brendon DeRosia14:56.16aLakeview
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10John Wixson15.54aRemus Chippewa Hills
2.12David Dykstra15.55aWhite Cloud
3.12Joseph Mckeown15.69aHesperia
4.11Dylan Woytik16.95aWhite Cloud
5.11Mason Dey17.82aRemus Chippewa Hills
6.12Kevin Briscoe18.46aRemus Chippewa Hills
7.9Spencer Mackenzie19.12a SRRemus Chippewa Hills
8.9Ian Ruggles19.86a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
9.10Dusty Krul20.01aWhite Cloud
10.11Daniel Akins20.63a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
11.9Dan Jaquays21.36aLakeview
12.10Scott Thompson22.56aWhite Cloud
13.9Tyler Depue22.79a PRWhite Cloud
9Johnny PetersheimNTLakeview
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10John Wixson40.31aRemus Chippewa Hills
2.12David Dykstra40.47aWhite Cloud
3.11Mason Dey43.68aRemus Chippewa Hills
4.11Dylan Woytik44.70aWhite Cloud
5.12Joseph Mckeown46.20aHesperia
6.12Kevin Briscoe47.75aRemus Chippewa Hills
7.9Spencer Mackenzie48.33a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
8.12Peter Betten49.43aLakeview
9.10Dusty Krul49.58a SRWhite Cloud
10.9Ian Ruggles49.93aRemus Chippewa Hills
11.11Shawn McCullough50.13a PRHesperia
12.11Daniel Akins50.56a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
13.9Dan Jaquays50.70aLakeview
14.9Tyler Depue55.10a PRWhite Cloud
9Johnny PetersheimNTLakeview
10Scott ThompsonNTWhite Cloud
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austen Harris
Drake Boomer
Peter Betten
Tony Seaborn
47.16aLakeview
2.-Marcus Guerrero
Quentin Gossett
Scott Purvis
Eric Russell
52.72aRemus Chippewa Hills
3.9Austin Brown
David Smith
Logan Eaves
Cameron Roesly
54.38aHesperia
4.-Tito Rodriguez
Scott Thompson
Mateo Botello
A.J. Asuncion
56.95aWhite Cloud
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mason Dey
John Wixson
David Painter
Brandon Wolliston
1:35.62aRemus Chippewa Hills
2.-Taylor Rodriguez
A.J. Asuncion
Mateo Botello
David Dykstra
1:39.80aWhite Cloud
3.-Devan Jerome
Jacob Tanner
Tony Seaborn
Evan Saxton
1:43.82aLakeview
4.-Cameron Roesly
Austin Brown
Logan Eaves
Dylan McCullough
1:46.07aHesperia
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Painter
Mason Dey
John Wixson
Brandon Wolliston
3:34.32aRemus Chippewa Hills
2.-Evan Saxton
Kobe Perez
Drake Boomer
Peter Betten
3:42.23aLakeview
3.-Dylan Woytik
Taylor Rodriguez
Chris Gingrich
David Dykstra
3:44.82aWhite Cloud
4.-Nate McKeown
Arik LaFave
Austin Kleiner
Isaiah Brown
3:51.31aHesperia
5.-Nick Mathis
William Beers
Austin Spedowski
Jacob Buchholz
3:59.90aRemus Chippewa Hills
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Damien Halverson
Kyle Venne
Arik LaFave
Austin Kleiner
8:36.90aHesperia
2.-Aaron Wheat
Austin Spedowski
Nick Mathis
Brandon Wolliston
8:51.14aRemus Chippewa Hills
3.-Howard York
Steven Bailey
Daric Paul
Chris Gingrich
10:10.65aWhite Cloud
4.-Kobe Perez
Valentin Schmidt
Ricky Harvey
Nolan Saxton
10:15.60aLakeview
5.-Matt Mathis
Jacob Wood
Jacob Beers
Albert Hobbs
10:15.75aRemus Chippewa Hills
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Erik Visser42-00.00White Cloud
2.11Trevor Bacon41-02.50Lakeview
3.12Eldon Graham39-07.00Hesperia
4.12Marcus Merrill37'07.00Remus Chippewa Hills
5.11Alix Ayres36-04.50White Cloud
6.12Brandon Schumacker35-10.50 PRWhite Cloud
7.12Elijah Olson35-04.50 PRHesperia
8.10Cody Dooley34-11.00White Cloud
9.11Marcus Guerrero34'10.50Remus Chippewa Hills
10.11Lee Frisbey34-05.75Lakeview
11.10Derek Strobel34-03.75 PRRemus Chippewa Hills
12.9James Smith34-01.50 PRLakeview
13.11Mike Sales33-02.25Remus Chippewa Hills
14.10Adam Frasier32-08.50 PRWhite Cloud
15.12Tyler Reister30-08.00 SRWhite Cloud
16.9Tony Bryant29-04.50Remus Chippewa Hills
17.12Anthony Trapp29-01.75 PRWhite Cloud
18.10Kaleb Fredrick29-01.50Remus Chippewa Hills
19.9Riley Nunley28-04.75 SRLakeview
20.10Patrick Grant27-04.00 SRWhite Cloud
21.9Cole Doyle26-04.50Remus Chippewa Hills
22.12Travis Willard25-05.75Remus Chippewa Hills
23.9James Shepard25-00.25White Cloud
24.10Neil Master24-04.00 SRRemus Chippewa Hills
25.9Andrew Kiser24-01.75Remus Chippewa Hills
26.9Ed Nelson22-04.00 SRWhite Cloud
27.9Mitch Englund19-06.25 SRLakeview
9Austin BrownNDHesperia
10Alec AmundsonNDWhite Cloud
10Austin SantaNDRemus Chippewa Hills
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eldon Graham138-05 PRHesperia
2.10Erik Visser116-10 SRWhite Cloud
3.12Marcus Merrill107'10Remus Chippewa Hills
4.10Cody Dooley100-06 PRWhite Cloud
5.10Adam Frasier100-03 SRWhite Cloud
6.12Brandon Schumacker94-03 PRWhite Cloud
7.11Mike Sales93'00Remus Chippewa Hills
8.11Marcus Guerrero89'07Remus Chippewa Hills
9.10Derek Strobel89-01Remus Chippewa Hills
10.11Alix Ayres88-07 SRWhite Cloud
11.12Elijah Olson82-09 PRHesperia
12.12Tyler Reister80-07 SRWhite Cloud
13.9Andrew Kiser78-05 SRRemus Chippewa Hills
14.10Kaleb Fredrick75-01Remus Chippewa Hills
15.9James Smith73-05 PRLakeview
16.12Evan Saxton72-00Lakeview
17.9Tony Bryant70-11Remus Chippewa Hills
18.12Travis Willard70-06Remus Chippewa Hills
19.10Patrick Grant70-05 SRWhite Cloud
20.12Anthony Trapp69-09 PRWhite Cloud
21.11Lee Frisbey69-07Lakeview
22.9James Shepard69-02 SRWhite Cloud
23.9Riley Nunley64-04Lakeview
24.9Cole Doyle60-07Remus Chippewa Hills
25.10Neil Master52-08 SRRemus Chippewa Hills
26.9Mitch Englund39-10Lakeview
27.9Ed Nelson19-09White Cloud
10Austin SantaNDRemus Chippewa Hills
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nate McKeown6-00.00Hesperia
2.11Drake Boomer6-00.00Lakeview
3.12Marcus Merrill5'10.00Remus Chippewa Hills
4.10Derek Strobel5'06.00Remus Chippewa Hills
5.12David Painter5'06.00 SRRemus Chippewa Hills
6.12Aaron Wheat5-04.00Remus Chippewa Hills
7.10Hunter Perrin5-02.00White Cloud
8.9Ian Ruggles5-02.00Remus Chippewa Hills
9.9Jayvin Dey5-00.00Lakeview
9Ryan KosinskiNHLakeview
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Humphrey12'00.00Remus Chippewa Hills
2.12Peter Betten11-06.00Lakeview
3.11Josh Johnson10'00.00Remus Chippewa Hills
3.9Scott Purvis10'00.00Remus Chippewa Hills
5.10Kobe Perez9-06.00Lakeview
6.10Jacob Buchholz9-00.00 PRRemus Chippewa Hills
9Tyler DepueNHWhite Cloud
12David DykstraNHWhite Cloud
9Brayden NelsonNHRemus Chippewa Hills
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drake Boomer20-09.00Lakeview
2.12Marcus Merrill19'11.50Remus Chippewa Hills
3.12Joseph Mckeown17-11.00Hesperia
4.11Austen Harris17-10.00Lakeview
5.10Derek Strobel17'09.50 PRRemus Chippewa Hills
6.10A.J. Asuncion17-08.00 SRWhite Cloud
7.12Evan Saxton17-05.00Lakeview
8.11Marcus Guerrero16-11.00Remus Chippewa Hills
9.11Eric Russell15-11.00Remus Chippewa Hills
10.10Jacob Tanner15-06.50Lakeview
11.12Chris Gingrich15-06.00White Cloud
12.9Kurtis Hogle15-00.50Lakeview
13.9Ian Ruggles14-09.00 PRRemus Chippewa Hills
14.12Brandon Schumacker14-03.50 SRWhite Cloud
15.10Cordell Talbott13-00.50White Cloud
16.11Brendon DeRosia12-01.50Lakeview
17.9Quentin McMasters11-10.50 SRWhite Cloud
18.10Nick Roper10-01.50Lakeview
11Aaron KoningNDWhite Cloud
12Eldon GrahamNDHesperia
11Quentin GossettNDRemus Chippewa Hills
12Elijah OlsonNDHesperia
9Johnny PetersheimNDLakeview
10Nate McKeownNDHesperia
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan