Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityElite
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ivy Dobson10.89a (-2.5)Arbor View
2.12Justin Lewis11.25a (-2.5)Cimarron-Memorial
3.11Keenan Bowman11.32a (-2.5)Cimarron-Memorial
4.12Aaron Zanin-Banks11.33a (-2.5)Las Vegas
5.12Jocquez Kalili11.40a (-2.5)Desert Oasis
6.11De-Zhon Rogers11.47a (-1.3)Shadow Ridge
7.11Mark Rubalcaba11.49a (-2.5)Faith Lutheran
8.11Melvin Johnson11.56a (-1.3)Shadow Ridge
9.12Jemel Lewis11.57a (-1.7)Shadow Ridge
10.12Donte Mitchell11.65a (-1.3)Valley
11.12Victor Pierce11.66a (-1.3)Del Sol
12.10RJ Hubert11.70a (-1.3)Moapa Valley
12.9Zeivaun Ned11.70a (-2.2)Andre Agassi
14.11Ervine James11.75a (-1.7)Del Sol
15.10Tre James11.76a (-2.2)Las Vegas
16.10Marcus Dawson11.87a (-1.3)Spring Valley
17.11Alfred Soboyejo IV11.92a (-2.2)Faith Lutheran
18.12Djon Watson11.94a (-1.3)Cimarron-Memorial
19.12Carlos Soto11.95a (-1.7)Bonanza
20.12Davariz Swanson11.96a (-4.2)Arbor View
21.11Devin Hosey11.99a (-1.7)Bonanza
22.9Cajuin Jackson12.02a (-2.5)Cheyenne
23.11Chase Carey12.07a (-2.2)Faith Lutheran
24.11Khalfani Shaw12.08a (-1.7)Spring Valley
25.10Joshua RAmson-Koe12.10a (-2.5)Valley
26.12Dilino Abbitt12.12a (-1.7)Las Vegas
27.10Zavieh Harrell12.16a (-2.2)Cheyenne
28.10Elliott Davis12.23a (-1.7)Desert Oasis
29.12Julius Young12.24a (-1.9)Arbor View
30.11Justin Robinson12.25a (-2.2)Del Sol
31.10Scotty May12.28a (-4.2)Tonopah
32.9Marckell Grayson12.30a (-4.2)Desert Pines
33.11Kobe Williams12.32a (-4.2)Andre Agassi
34.11John Clark12.35a (-1.9)Pahrump Valley
35.9Ravion Hayden12.43a (-4.2)Desert Pines
36.9Kordell Wooten12.51a (-1.7)Desert Oasis
37.11Mycah Benoza12.57a (-4.2)Spring Valley
38.10Jonas Patterson12.60a (-1.9)Andre Agassi
39.10Devlin Dillon12.63a (-1.9)Pahrump Valley
40.11Ricardo Rodriguez12.74a (-2.9)Round Mountain
41.12Zak Baldwin12.76a (-4.2)Moapa Valley
42.9Jhonpaul Adajar12.77a (-2.9)Beatty
43.10Jordan Hill12.80a (-1.9)Boulder City
44.10Will Culverwell12.81a (-1.8)Lincoln County
45.10Bryce Hunter12.88a (-1.8)Round Mountain
46.12Shane Webber12.91a (-1.9)Pahrump Valley
47.9Vinny Bagarose13.00a (-1.9)Tonopah
48.10Devin Reese13.23a (-2.9)Boulder City
49.9Michael Olson13.33a (-2.9)Beatty
50.9Tyler Kirkland13.53a (-2.9)Tonopah
51.9Ronald Wengert13.78a (-2.2)Boulder City
52.9Jack Berkley14.04a (-2.9)The Meadows
53.9Nahum Favela14.10a (-1.8)Beatty
54.11Jesse McLean14.21a (-1.8)Lincoln County
55.12Juan Cimental14.73a (-1.8)Beatty
9Connor BucknamDNS (-2.9)The Meadows
10Sam AndersonDNS (-2.9)Lincoln County
10Trystin DealDNS (-1.9)Moapa Valley
11Bryson NavalloDNS (-4.2)The Meadows
9Deriontae GreenFS (-2.2)Cheyenne
10Amari Calvillo-TatumDNS (-1.3)Valley
 

100 Meters  Elite - Finals

Brijesh Lawrence10.45a (-2.5)Triple Crown
Jermaine Brown10.49a (-2.5)Triple Crown
Aaron Harris11.26a (-2.5)Unattached
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ivy Dobson21.58a (-.4)Arbor View
2.11Ronald Sayles22.46a (-.3)Shadow Ridge
3.12Justin Lewis22.54a (-.4)Cimarron-Memorial
4.11Elias Miller22.61a (-.7)Las Vegas
5.12Jordan Jones22.90a (-.4)Las Vegas
6.12Kamal Counts22.91a (-.4)Cheyenne
7.11Demetrius Erickson23.02a (-.4)Arbor View
8.12Jemel Lewis23.22a (-.4)Shadow Ridge
9.11Kobe Williams23.44a (-.7)Andre Agassi
10.11Steven Branch23.48a (-.4)Valley
11.10Tre James23.54a (-.4)Las Vegas
12.12Cory Corral23.78a (-.3)Clark
13.10Ashton Lawson23.82a (-.4)Cheyenne
14.12Carlos Soto24.00a (-.7)Bonanza
15.11Devin Hosey24.07a (-.4)Bonanza
16.9Zeivaun Ned24.15a (-.4)Andre Agassi
17.12Julius Young24.53a (-.9)Arbor View
18.11Mycah Benoza24.56a (-.3)Spring Valley
19.11Alfred Soboyejo IV24.58a (-.4)Faith Lutheran
20.9Marckell Grayson24.67a (-.3)Desert Pines
21.9Ravion Hayden24.69a (-.4)Desert Pines
22.11Carl Albert24.86a (-.3)Spring Valley
23.12Shane Webber24.92a (-.9)Pahrump Valley
24.10Zavieh Harrell24.93a (-.7)Cheyenne
25.10Jonas Patterson24.95a (-.3)Andre Agassi
26.10Elliott Davis25.00a (-.4)Desert Oasis
27.10Nick Calfano25.14a (-.3)Spring Valley
28.9Dylan Montgomery25.25a (-.9)Pahrump Valley
29.11Ray Canales25.40a (-.3)Faith Lutheran
30.12Davaine Calvin25.47a (-.3)Del Sol
31.11Nathan Chugg25.52a (-.9)Boulder City
32.12Kyle Payne25.53a (-.3)Moapa Valley
33.11Jose Nunez25.92a (-.3)Pahrump Valley
34.10Jacob Nedza25.94a (-.9)Desert Oasis
35.10Devin Reese26.01a (-.3)Boulder City
36.9Jhonpaul Adajar26.18a (-.3)Beatty
37.9Michael Olson26.67a (-.3)Beatty
38.10Matt Shuirman26.78a (-.3)Faith Lutheran
39.9Ronald Wengert27.77a (-.9)Boulder City
40.9Jack Berkley28.16a (-.1)The Meadows
41.9Isaias Femat29.28a (-.1)Beatty
11Isiah Lyles MayDNS (-.3)Clark
9Jacques WadsworthDNS (-.3)Lincoln County
12Marc OlsonDNS (-.1)Lincoln County
10Kammren HendersonDNS (-.3)Tonopah
10Sam AndersonDNS (-.3)Lincoln County
12Lane OttesonDNS (-.3)Tonopah
12Logan CallDNS (-.9)Moapa Valley
11Bryson NavalloDNS (-.9)The Meadows
12Djon WatsonDNS (-.4)Cimarron-Memorial
11Kyler JacksonDNS (-.4)Valley
9Connor BucknamDNS (-.7)The Meadows
11Anthony MerchantDNS (-.7)Del Sol
10Trystin DealDNS (-.3)Moapa Valley
9Kordell WootenDNS (-.3)Desert Oasis
9Richard AlonsoDNS (-.3)Valley
10Scotty MayDNS (-.3)Tonopah
12Victor PierceDNS (-.7)Del Sol
11De-Zhon RogersDNS (-.7)Shadow Ridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Carrico50.41aShadow Ridge
2.11Torry Graham50.77aShadow Ridge
3.12Cory Corral51.27aClark
4.12Cameron Wong51.41aBonanza
5.12Devon Montgomery51.66aPahrump Valley
6.12Ricardo Ixta51.99aCimarron-Memorial
7.11Greg Goronson52.15aArbor View
8.11Keenan Bowman52.24aCimarron-Memorial
9.10Zach Wood52.73aDesert Oasis
10.9Greg Gilbert53.69aCheyenne
11.10Elijah Clark53.70aArbor View
12.10Dacrick Allen53.83aArbor View
13.12Desmond DeCaires53.87aSpring Valley
14.12Nathan McIntosh54.08aDesert Oasis
15.11Kobe Williams54.34aAndre Agassi
16.12Joseph Padfield54.57aSpring Valley
17.10Zachary Loveland54.58aLas Vegas
18.10Deshaun Mercer54.91aShadow Ridge
19.12Lane Roanhorse55.66aDel Sol
20.10Daniel Breen55.67aFaith Lutheran
21.10Devlin Dillon55.78aPahrump Valley
22.12Tanner Goodrich55.79aMoapa Valley
23.12Jose Munoz55.86aClark
24.11Chase Carey55.91aFaith Lutheran
25.10Elagio Schuler56.05aCheyenne
26.12Tim Farina56.16aBonanza
27.12Angel Perez56.63aLas Vegas
28.10Taylor Young56.80aDesert Oasis
29.12Quintez Gatewood56.81aValley
30.12Zak Baldwin57.15aMoapa Valley
31.12Jacob Parker57.36aMoapa Valley
32.12Logan Messick57.59aDel Sol
33.10Emerson Ciego Flores58.31aCheyenne
34.9Zeivaun Ned58.87aAndre Agassi
35.9Sam Barfield59.05aLincoln County
36.11Utah Ray1:00.22aPahranagat Valley
37.10Kevin Vallely1:00.44aBoulder City
38.10Bryan Ortiz1:04.04aBeatty
39.9Caleb Shamo1:05.03aBoulder City
40.9Steve Stephen1:05.23aThe Meadows
41.9Nahum Favela1:09.70aBeatty
42.9Jacques Wadsworth1:10.66aLincoln County
43.12Juan Cimental1:12.89aBeatty
11Manuel Covell-LinaresDNSTonopah
11Bobby HuntDNSTonopah
9Conrad CordovaDNSTonopah
10James ShowersDNSAndre Agassi
11Isiah Lyles MayDNSClark
11Philipp HoeppnerDNSThe Meadows
9Sam MasonDNSThe Meadows
9Dylan MontgomeryDNSPahrump Valley
9Marckell GraysonDNSDesert Pines
9Ravion HaydenDNSDesert Pines
11Garrick QuackenbushDNSCimarron-Memorial
10Amari Calvillo-TatumDNSValley
11Kalin QuallsDQLas Vegas
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Andrew McCall57.75The Meadows
11Philipp Hoeppner1:00.19The Meadows
9Connor Bucknam60.44The Meadows
9Jack Berkley62.34The Meadows
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dawit Tesfa2:04.46aValley
2.12Daniel Ludwig2:04.69aCheyenne
3.12Jordan Morino2:05.73aFaith Lutheran
4.9Omar Rubio2:06.48aDel Sol
5.11Thomas Ness2:07.18aDesert Oasis
6.10Johnathon Blaine2:08.21aShadow Ridge
7.10Aidan Subira2:10.02aDesert Pines
8.10Paul Stephens2:10.60aFaith Lutheran
9.12Hector Ortega-Torres2:10.99aLas Vegas
10.11Ty Frasier2:11.11aShadow Ridge
11.11Victor Sutton2:11.70aValley
12.12Emerson Havener2:12.26aLas Vegas
13.12Bradley Headrick2:12.82aArbor View
14.12Juan Cortes2:13.40aDel Sol
15.11Daniel Toung2:13.46aBonanza
16.11Ricardo Ordaz2:13.73aShadow Ridge
17.11Damien Vera2:15.09aDesert Pines
18.12Cameron Frehner2:15.95aLincoln County
19.9Steven Perez2:17.21aCimarron-Memorial
20.9Nathaniel Brill2:17.89aMoapa Valley
21.9Dresdan Quackenbush2:18.13aCimarron-Memorial
22.9Tyler Campbell2:18.36aBoulder City
23.12Cory Chatterton2:19.22aArbor View
24.11Robbie Netzorg2:21.91aThe Meadows
25.9Gage Johnson2:22.00aDesert Oasis
26.11Marquise Hart2:23.48aLas Vegas
27.11Johnathon Pereira2:23.94aFaith Lutheran
28.10Eduardo Martinez2:24.27aValley
29.10William Teel2:24.33aArbor View
30.12Daniel Gomez2:24.90aSpring Valley
31.12Juan Farias2:25.37aPahrump Valley
32.9Jimmy Hood2:30.55aThe Meadows
33.10Austen Brown2:32.22aBoulder City
34.9Caleb Shamo2:33.21aBoulder City
35.9Arturo Garcia2:35.94aMoapa Valley
36.9Conner Reece2:37.19aMoapa Valley
37.10Bryan Ortiz2:37.70aBeatty
38.11Javier Moreno2:45.88aAndre Agassi
39.10Tyler Tighe2:53.62aRound Mountain
40.9Daniel Tatum2:56.26aAndre Agassi
10Bradley PayneDNSMoapa Valley
10Miguel RodriguezDNSCimarron-Memorial
12Alex BiceDNSThe Meadows
9Henry EstrellaDNSPahrump Valley
9Terry YeagerDNSTonopah
12Joseph PadillaNTArbor View
10Enrique OrozcoNTBeatty
9Brandon RainboltNTDesert Oasis
12Lane RoanhorseNTDel Sol
11Nick NelsonNTPahrump Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Jones4:31.42aArbor View
2.12Dawit Tesfa4:35.20aValley
3.10Chase Wood4:36.59aFaith Lutheran
4.11Garrett Meyer4:38.75aBoulder City
5.12Mucuranyana Amon4:39.71aClark
6.9Tim Myers4:44.39aArbor View
7.9Joshua Nyberg4:45.03aValley
8.12Jordan Comish4:45.10aArbor View
9.12Carlos Cerda4:45.56aWestern
10.9Omar Rubio4:47.61aDel Sol
11.12Hector Ortega-Torres4:48.20aLas Vegas
12.10Abel Tesfa4:49.37aValley
13.11Damien Vera4:50.56aDesert Pines
14.12Juan Cortes4:50.85aDel Sol
15.12Jayden Cook4:50.94aShadow Ridge
16.10Miguel Ramirez4:52.89aLas Vegas
17.12Jason Gallo4:54.59aArbor View
18.12Malu Tesfa4:57.30aValley
19.11Charles Bennion4:58.92aClark
20.12Axel Abad4:59.00aBonanza
21.10Enrique Orozco5:01.11aBeatty
22.11Flimon Fre5:01.38aClark
23.12Logan Messick5:01.84aDel Sol
24.9Steven Perez5:01.99aCimarron-Memorial
25.9Brandon Rainbolt5:02.73aDesert Oasis
26.9Tyler Campbell5:04.13aBoulder City
27.11Marcos Banchik5:04.45aClark
28.10Alex McPhail5:05.05aDesert Oasis
29.9Brandon Adams5:05.24aBonanza
30.11Joel Castillo5:08.00aCimarron-Memorial
31.9Moises Castillo5:08.01aBonanza
32.10Parker Epperson5:08.29aBonanza
33.12David Perez5:08.63aCheyenne
34.11Johnathon Pereira5:08.90aFaith Lutheran
35.12Emerson Havener5:09.81aLas Vegas
36.10Carlos Calvillo5:11.06aCimarron-Memorial
37.11Fabian Vera5:11.08aDesert Pines
38.9Tyler Kulin5:12.20aShadow Ridge
39.9Nathaniel Brill5:12.43aMoapa Valley
40.9Angel Cervantes5:12.87aShadow Ridge
41.9Gage Johnson5:13.75aDesert Oasis
42.12Stacen Outhoummountry5:14.37aCheyenne
43.11Robbie Netzorg5:15.17aThe Meadows
44.9Alex Arnone5:16.50aCheyenne
45.10Nolan Toomer5:17.94aPahrump Valley
46.12Daniel Gomez5:20.08aSpring Valley
47.10Jason Zafra5:20.69aLas Vegas
48.9Brandon Rebujio5:21.20aBeatty
49.9Henry Estrella5:24.94aPahrump Valley
50.9Jimmy Hood5:25.00aThe Meadows
51.9Caleb Shamo5:25.39aBoulder City
52.12Juan Farias5:26.71aPahrump Valley
53.10Anthony Martinez5:26.96aDesert Oasis
54.10Ian Tornello5:27.74aFaith Lutheran
55.12Craig Roundy5:34.84aLincoln County
56.12Sylas Calderon-Walker5:41.60aMoapa Valley
57.9Matthew Prince5:44.00aPahranagat Valley
58.9Arturo Garcia5:44.07aMoapa Valley
59.9Danny Heredia5:47.50aPahranagat Valley
60.9Xavier McCree5:51.00aAndre Agassi
61.10Kameron Eppenger5:51.50aAndre Agassi
62.11Kevin Chilin6:02.00aSpring Valley
63.10Tyler Tighe6:19.20aRound Mountain
64.10Zach Jones6:28.50aRound Mountain
65.9Maxwell Henson7:15.50aAndre Agassi
9Terry YeagerDNSTonopah
11Marc HoehDNSLincoln County
10Michael WintersDNSLincoln County
12Alex BiceDNSThe Meadows
10Angel FloresDNSDesert Pines
11Nick NelsonDNSPahrump Valley
12Cameron FrehnerDNSLincoln County
10Derrick WilsonDNSAndre Agassi
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Jones9:44.76aArbor View
2.10Chase Wood9:55.27aFaith Lutheran
3.12Mucuranyana Amon10:03.56aClark
4.9Tim Myers10:23.16aArbor View
5.10Kidus Feleke10:24.22aValley
6.10Miguel Ramirez10:26.26aLas Vegas
7.12Jordan Comish10:28.03aArbor View
8.12Frankie Martinez10:29.25aDesert Oasis
9.12Nicolas Gonzalez10:29.47aCimarron-Memorial
10.11Garrett Meyer10:30.53aBoulder City
11.9Joshua Nyberg10:43.28aValley
12.10Abel Tesfa10:48.19aValley
13.12Jayden Cook10:49.16aShadow Ridge
14.12Juan Cortes10:50.32aDel Sol
15.12Axel Abad10:50.66aBonanza
16.12Samuel Jimenez10:53.97aDesert Oasis
17.11Flimon Fre10:55.66aClark
18.11Charles Bennion11:02.44aClark
19.9Brandon Adams11:07.56aBonanza
20.9Harrison Kirk11:12.72aClark
21.10Jake Niswonger11:19.40aShadow Ridge
22.10Parker Epperson11:27.31aBonanza
23.9Brandon Rebujio11:27.39aBeatty
24.12Tony Tessier11:32.66aDesert Oasis
25.10Alex McPhail11:35.08aDesert Oasis
26.9Christopher Vargas11:47.05aDel Sol
27.10Austen Brown12:05.15aBoulder City
28.10Ian Tornello12:07.86aFaith Lutheran
29.10Jason Zafra12:16.53aLas Vegas
30.12Craig Roundy12:17.13aLincoln County
31.9Matthew Prince12:25.20aPahranagat Valley
32.9Danny Heredia12:36.53aPahranagat Valley
33.9Henry Estrella12:41.38aPahrump Valley
34.9Nathaniel Brill12:44.44aMoapa Valley
35.10Ansell Cabrera12:47.35aLas Vegas
36.10Nick Iwinski13:01.53aPahrump Valley
37.12Alex Moore13:15.48aPahrump Valley
38.11Kevin Chilin13:27.80aSpring Valley
39.9Stephen Thelaner13:27.88aPahrump Valley
10Zach JonesNTRound Mountain
12Michele GrisafiDNSBeatty
9Tyler CampbellDNSBoulder City
11Micheal WellsDNSLas Vegas
12Jason GalloDNSArbor View
10Enrique OrozcoDNSBeatty
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dorian Williams14.81a (-.8)Arbor View
2.12Devon Montgomery15.16a (-.8)Pahrump Valley
3.10RJ Hubert15.54a (-.8)Moapa Valley
4.12Michael Carlson15.59a (-.8)Pahrump Valley
5.12De'Andre Garcia15.96a (-.8)Bonanza
6.10Jacob Perez16.03a (-.8)Bonanza
7.12Jacorey Dixon16.04a (-.8)Boulder City
8.11Brandon Knox16.17a (-.1)Bonanza
9.11Brooks Roe16.70a (-.1)Boulder City
10.10Jonathon Napoles17.04a (-.1)Las Vegas
11.9Dylan Montgomery17.22a (-.1)Pahrump Valley
12.11Brendan Orphan17.25a (.7)Valley
13.11Savigon McIver17.32a (-.1)Cimarron-Memorial
13.12Howard Wade17.32a (-.8)Arbor View
15.12Lane Pedersen17.48a (-.1)Arbor View
15.10Andrew Stokes17.48a (.7)Las Vegas
17.12Lorenzo Jensen17.62a (-.1)Shadow Ridge
18.9Niko Christian17.86a (.7)Valley
19.11Trace Browning18.60a (.7)Shadow Ridge
20.12Nathanial Tate19.12a (.7)Clark
21.10Will Culverwell19.47a (-.8)Lincoln County
22.10Sam Bond19.86a (-.8)Moapa Valley
23.10Andy Beckstrand19.87a (-.8)Moapa Valley
24.9TJ McGary20.16a (-.8)Las Vegas
25.12Alexander Baglione20.21a (-.8)Del Sol
26.9Tyler Kirkland20.28a (-.8)Tonopah
27.9Tyler Frehner20.47a (-.8)Lincoln County
28.10Roell King20.53a (-.1)Valley
29.10Jack Stevens20.57a (-.8)Faith Lutheran
30.9Khyri Ellis20.97a (-.1)Del Sol
31.11Romario Gayle21.04a (.7)Desert Oasis
32.12Leif Hendrickx21.08a (-.1)Desert Oasis
33.9Cole Wilbourne21.38a (-.1)Faith Lutheran
34.10Jesse Mathews21.50a (-.1)Lincoln County
35.10Kammren Henderson21.63a (-.1)Tonopah
36.9Conrad Cordova28.75a (-.1)Tonopah
10Tyler OvertonDQ (-.1)Andre Agassi
12Yann MoncayoDNS (-.1)Boulder City
10Demetrius LewisDNS (.7)Desert Oasis
10Jamie TurnerDNS (.7)Shadow Ridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dorian Williams39.95aArbor View
2.12Kamal Counts41.33aCheyenne
3.12Jacorey Dixon41.42aBoulder City
4.12Michael Carlson41.95aPahrump Valley
5.11Brooks Roe42.10aBoulder City
6.12Nathanial Tate42.50aClark
7.12Lane Pedersen42.51aArbor View
8.11Brandon Knox42.63aBonanza
9.12Howard Wade42.70aArbor View
10.10Jonathon Napoles42.94aLas Vegas
11.10Jacob Perez43.66aBonanza
12.10RJ Hubert43.70aMoapa Valley
13.12Lorenzo Jensen44.61aShadow Ridge
14.9Niko Christian45.90aValley
15.10Jonas Patterson46.56aAndre Agassi
16.11Savigon McIver46.60aCimarron-Memorial
17.11Maclee Kinyanjui47.02aLas Vegas
18.11Romario Gayle47.12aDesert Oasis
19.9Nik Clark47.46aPahrump Valley
20.10Andrew Stokes47.84aLas Vegas
21.10Andy Beckstrand47.99aMoapa Valley
22.12Leif Hendrickx48.17aDesert Oasis
23.12Alexander Baglione48.24aDel Sol
24.12Michele Grisafi48.39aBeatty
25.10Sam Bond48.60aMoapa Valley
26.10Jack Stevens49.31aFaith Lutheran
27.9Iyen Medlock49.63aValley
28.9Cole Wilbourne49.75aFaith Lutheran
29.10Roell King50.41aValley
30.9Derek Mathews50.53aLincoln County
31.12Craig Roundy51.01aLincoln County
32.10Kammren Henderson51.61aTonopah
33.11Edwin Hernandez52.79aDel Sol
34.9Khyri Ellis53.77aDel Sol
35.9Dontai McGee54.04aAndre Agassi
36.9Conrad Cordova58.80aTonopah
10Tyler OvertonDNSAndre Agassi
12Dakota SandersDNSPahrump Valley
9Tyler FrehnerDNSLincoln County
10Jamie TurnerDNSShadow Ridge
10Demetrius LewisDNSDesert Oasis
12Yann MoncayoDNSBoulder City
12De'Andre GarciaDNSBonanza
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cameron Cotton
Davariz Swanson
Ivy Dobson
Demetrius Erickson
42.66aArbor View
2.-Elias Miller
Justin Taitague
Jordan Jones
Aaron Zanin-Banks
43.15aLas Vegas
3.-De-Zhon Rogers
Melvin Johnson
Jemel Lewis
Tyrique Graham
43.80aShadow Ridge
4.-Jordan Morino
Mark Rubalcaba
Alfred Soboyejo IV
Chase Carey
44.04aFaith Lutheran
5.-Kendrick Boyd
Kenric Davis
Qwayjon Walker
Dion Green
44.72aWestern
6.-Devin Hosey
Tim Farina
Carlos Soto
Cameron Wong
44.72aBonanza
7.-Donte Mitchell
Joshua RAmson-Koe
Amari Caliviilo-Tatum
Steven Branch
44.79aValley
8.-Jocquez Kalili
Zach Wood
Elliott Davis
Jensen Sassone
45.75aDesert Oasis
9.-Ervine James
Anthony Merchant
Justin Robinson
Logan Messick
46.01aDel Sol
10.-Relay Team 47.05aSpring Valley
11.-Scotty May
Bobby Hunt
Jimmy Withers
Vinny Bagarose
49.06aTonopah
12.-Ronald Wengert
Jordan Hill
Nathan Chugg
Devin Reese
49.19aBoulder City
13.-Matt Woods
Jhonpaul Adajar
Isaias Femat
Diego Maldonado
53.11aBeatty
-Kadyn Griffiths
Trystin Deal
Dakota Baldwin
Zak Baldwin
DNSMoapa Valley
-Devon Montgomery
Michael Carlson
Shane Webber
Nico Cipollini
DNSPahrump Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cameron Cotton
Ivy Dobson
Davariz Swanson
Demetrius Erickson
1:29.26aArbor View
2.-Kalin Qualls
Elias Miller
Jordan Jones
Aaron Zanin-Banks
1:29.30aLas Vegas
3.-De-Zhon Rogers
Ronald Sayles
Tyrique Graham
Joshua Carrico
1:31.08aShadow Ridge
4.-Kamal Counts
Greg Gilbert
Deriontae Green
Zavieh Harrell
1:32.61aCheyenne
5.-Jensen Sassone
Elliott Davis
Kordell Wooten
Jocquez Kalili
1:34.83aDesert Oasis
6.-John Clark
Jose Nunez
Nik Clark
Dylan Montgomery
1:36.70aPahrump Valley
7.-Bryce Neagle
Kyle McKlein
Daniel Breen
Alfred Soboyejo IV
1:37.44aFaith Lutheran
8.-Devin Reese
Nathan Chugg
Brooks Roe
Jacorey Dixon
1:38.58aBoulder City
9.-Quintez Gatewood
Alejandro Del Cid Duran
Jaesion Flores
Kyler Jackson
1:39.74aValley
10.-Scotty May
Vinny Bagarose
Bobby Hunt
Jimmy Withers
1:42.44aTonopah
11.-Sam Anderson
Sam Barfield
Tyler Frehner
Derek Mathews
1:45.75aLincoln County
12.-Juan Cimental
Bryan Ortiz
Matt Woods
Nahum Favela
1:54.21aBeatty
-Devin Hosey
Cameron Wong
Jayveon Taylor
De'Andre Garcia
DQBonanza
-Khalfani Shaw
Simon Woldergabriel
Marcus Dawson
Nick Calfano
DNFSpring Valley
-Davaine Calvin
Victor Pierce
Ervine James
Josh Wheeler
DQDel Sol
-Gustavo Vargas
Qwayjon Walker
Kendrick Boyd
Kenric Davis
DQWestern
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joshua Carrico
Johnathon Blaine
Ronald Sayles
Torry Graham
3:27.42aShadow Ridge
2.-Kalin Qualls
Kode Mwirigi
Aaron Zanin-Banks
Isiah Hyler
3:28.52aLas Vegas
3.-Dacrick Allen
Demetrius Erickson
Greg Goronson
Cameron Cotton
3:30.99aArbor View
4.-Garrick Quackenbush
Keenan Bowman
Ricardo Ixta
Justin Lewis
3:37.93aCimarron-Memorial
5.-Jordan Morino
Paul Stephens
Daniel Breen
Chase Carey
3:39.50aFaith Lutheran
6.-Mucuranyana Amon
Jose Munoz
Cory Corral
Nathanial Tate
3:41.37aClark
7.-Nick Calfano
Romello Blanton-Wade
Joseph Padfield
Desmond DeCaires
3:42.05aSpring Valley
8.-Logan Messick
Juan Cortes
Lane Roanhorse
Xavier Thompson
3:45.65aDel Sol
9.-Nicolas Pfeiffer
Kevin Vallely
Brooks Roe
Jacorey Dixon
3:49.79aBoulder City
10.-Sam Barfield
Will Culverwell
Jesse Mathews
Cameron Frehner
3:59.04aLincoln County
11.-Philipp Hoeppner
Andrew McCall
Connor Bucknam
Jack Berkeley
4:01.07aThe Meadows
12.-Juan Cimental
Diego Maldonado
Matt Woods
Nahum Favela
4:33.30aBeatty
-Anthony Hayes
Cameron Wong
Tim Farina
De'Andre Garcia
DNSBonanza
-Thomas Ness
Zach Wood
Nathan McIntosh
Frankie Martinez
DNSDesert Oasis
-Vinny Bagarose
Jimmy Withers
Bobby Hunt
Kammren Henderson
DNSTonopah
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Frankie Martinez
Nathan McIntosh
Zach Wood
Thomas Ness-Pavlinsky
8:21.24aDesert Oasis
2.-Kalin Qualls
Kode Mwirigi
Hector Ortega-Torres
Isiah Hyler
8:22.79aLas Vegas
3.-Jordan Morino
Paul Stephens
Austin Hunt
Chase Wood
8:31.42aFaith Lutheran
4.-Garrick Quackenbush
Joel Castillo
Miguel Rodriguez
Nicolas Gonzalez
8:33.27aCimarron-Memorial
5.-Ty Frasier
Steven Iuele
Johnathon Blaine
Ricardo Ordaz
9:12.46aShadow Ridge
6.-Sam Barfield
Jesse Mathews
Craig Roundy
Cameron Frehner
9:12.50aLincoln County
7.-Cory Chatterton
Joseph Padilla
Bradley Headrick
William Teel
9:12.68aArbor View
8.-Victor Sutton
Eduardo Martinez
Malu Tesfa
Tajay Spain
9:12.89aValley
9.-Tyler Campbell
Austen Brown
Caleb Shamo
Garrett Meyer
9:23.71aBoulder City
10.-Nathaniel Brill
Conner Reece
Arturo Garcia
Sylas Calderon-Walker
9:53.63aMoapa Valley
11.-Enrique Orozco
Nahum Favela
Michele Grisafi
Diego Maldonado
10:02.37aBeatty
12.-Manuel Covell-Linares
Terry Yeager
Conrad Cordova
Scott Klein
11:57.65aTonopah
-Damien Vera
Fabian Vera
Aidan Subira
Angel Flores
DNSDesert Pines
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gary Abdella49-06.00Desert Oasis
2.11Mark Woodson46-11.25The Meadows
3.11Andrew Sands45-10.00Boulder City
4.11Jesus Olivas45-01.50Del Sol
5.11Brenden Cowley43-08.75Boulder City
6.11Armond Whitney43-07.50Cimarron-Memorial
7.12Randy Ramirez42-10.50Las Vegas
8.11John Molchon42-06.75Faith Lutheran
9.12Ryan Heinz42-06.00Desert Oasis
10.11Desmond Hudson42-02.50Valley
11.12Dakota Jennings41-01.50Arbor View
12.12Alexander Floyd40-09.25Clark
13.12Isaiah Washington40-09.00Shadow Ridge
14.11Jack Rozycki40-03.75Boulder City
15.12Jeffery Prince40-03.25Cimarron-Memorial
16.9Bryan Wachowski Cook39-09.00Cimarron-Memorial
17.12Kyle Crays39-08.50Arbor View
18.11Frankie Valenzuela39-00.50Las Vegas
19.11William Pierrot39-00.00Las Vegas
20.11Max McPherson38-09.75Faith Lutheran
21.11Jonah Levy38-09.00Desert Oasis
22.11Michael DeVore37-06.00Faith Lutheran
23.12Seth Stewart36-09.00Del Sol
24.11Lorenzo Pinon36-06.50Beatty
25.12Mat McDermand36-05.50Moapa Valley
26.11Darion Bates36-03.50Del Sol
27.10Andrew Maupin35-06.75Arbor View
28.10Taevian Jacobs34-08.25Spring Valley
29.11Jose Carrillo34-03.25Shadow Ridge
30.11Kendal Thomas34-02.75Lincoln County
31.11Sam Chami34-00.00The Meadows
32.11Angel Fuentes33-09.25Valley
33.11Brandon Dirrigl33-06.50Pahrump Valley
34.11Keshawn Edwards33-05.75Clark
35.12Quanteze Gultry33-04.25Valley
36.11Shiloh Fao32-09.50Spring Valley
37.11Shahraiz Akbar32-07.75The Meadows
38.11Garrett Graham32-04.50Moapa Valley
39.10Jonathan Perkins31-08.00Valley
40.11David Rocha31-04.25Pahrump Valley
41.11Jonathan Eakin30-10.50Shadow Ridge
42.11Jaxson Clayton30-09.75Pahrump Valley
43.10Dylan Phillips30-04.00Lincoln County
44.11Utah Ray30-01.50Pahranagat Valley
45.12Chance Otero29-08.00Moapa Valley
46.12Scott Klein28-10.50Tonopah
47.11Manuel Covell-Linares28-08.50Tonopah
48.12Lane Otteson27-00.75Tonopah
49.9Alejandro Granados26-05.00Beatty
50.10Daniel Jacob23-07.50Beatty
51.10Urial Lopez17-01.25Beatty
11Nick ThomasSCRLincoln County
12Dylan CliftonSCRSpring Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Heinz145-04Desert Oasis
2.11Keith Nagel139-03Faith Lutheran
3.12Dakota Jennings137-07Arbor View
4.10Samuel Gomez136-01Boulder City
5.12Gary Abdella134-00Desert Oasis
6.11Desmond Hudson127-11Valley
7.12Quanteze Gultry127-03Valley
8.11John Molchon122-08Faith Lutheran
9.11Jack Rozycki120-06Boulder City
10.12Devon Montgomery119-09Pahrump Valley
11.11Mark Woodson118-06The Meadows
12.11Isiah Winn115-10Las Vegas
13.9Nick Benham115-07Desert Oasis
14.12Kyle Crays115-04Arbor View
15.11Christian Jurado112-05Las Vegas
16.11Andrew Sands111-06Boulder City
17.11Khamari Campbell110-10Las Vegas
18.12Alexander Floyd108-07Clark
18.11Lorenzo Pinon108-07Beatty
20.12Mat McDermand108-02Moapa Valley
21.11Jose Carrillo104-05Shadow Ridge
22.10Dylan Phillips103-02Lincoln County
23.10Hunter Soderquist100-04Moapa Valley
24.11Kendal Thomas99-02Lincoln County
25.11Shiloh Fao97-08Spring Valley
26.11Gordon Idango97-04Shadow Ridge
27.11Jesus Olivas97-02Del Sol
28.10Jonathan Perkins96-00Valley
29.11Sam Chami94-11The Meadows
30.11Nathaniel Hurley93-01Arbor View
31.11Brandon Dirrigl92-08Pahrump Valley
32.12Josh Wheeler92-06Del Sol
33.12Scott Klein91-06Tonopah
34.12Josh McCue90-07Moapa Valley
35.10Bryce Hunter90-02Round Mountain
36.12Jeffery Prince89-09Cimarron-Memorial
37.11AJ Scott87-08Faith Lutheran
38.12Seth Stewart87-04Del Sol
39.11Spencer Sablan86-06Shadow Ridge
40.10Taevian Jacobs84-00Spring Valley
41.11Keshawn Edwards82-10Clark
42.12Lane Otteson82-09Tonopah
43.11Ricardo Rodriguez80-04Round Mountain
44.11Angel Fuentes72-03Valley
45.10Tyler Tighe67-06Round Mountain
46.9Jacob Ybarra65-08Beatty
47.11Shahraiz Akbar65-00The Meadows
48.9Alejandro Granados62-05Beatty
49.10Daniel Jacob53-08Beatty
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10RJ Hubert6-02.00Moapa Valley
2.12Myles Fusilier6-00.00Las Vegas
3.11Jaden Longenecker6-00.00Cimarron-Memorial
4.11Quamaree Harris6-00.00Arbor View
5.11Tyshon Raybon5-10.00Las Vegas
6.12Tristan Lacy5-08.00Arbor View
6.11Garrett Meyer5-08.00Boulder City
8.12Tanner Goodrich5-08.00Moapa Valley
9.12Jordan Jones5-06.00Las Vegas
9.11Rashawn Lawson5-06.00Del Sol
11.10Devlin Dillon5-04.00Pahrump Valley
11.10Isaac Davis5-04.00Pahrump Valley
11.12Luca Baiao5-04.00Bonanza
14.9Patrick Duvall5-02.00Pahrump Valley
14.11Payton Smith5-02.00Arbor View
14.12Travis Noone5-02.00Bonanza
14.10Troy Wilborn5-02.00Boulder City
18.9Dequan Futrell5-00.00Del Sol
18.11Jimmy Withers5-00.00Tonopah
18.9Tyler Kirkland5-00.00Tonopah
18.10Tristan Otteson5-00.00Tonopah
11Carl AlbertSCRSpring Valley
10Francisco CardenasSCRBeatty
9Jacob YbarraSCRBeatty
9Tyler FrehnerNHLincoln County
11Utah RayNHPahranagat Valley
10Jesse MathewsNHLincoln County
9Jacques WadsworthNHLincoln County
10Justin Taylor-RickettsSCRSpring Valley
11Isiah Lyles MaySCRClark
12Lloyd SanchezSCRDesert Oasis
10Bryce NeagleNHFaith Lutheran
11Xavier ThompsonSCRDel Sol
11Brendan OrphanNHValley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Witsken13-06.00Moapa Valley
2.11Kode Mwirigi12-00.00Las Vegas
3.12Gabriel Irenze11-00.00Desert Oasis
4.12Jacob Stearns10-06.00Pahrump Valley
4.12Marc Olson10-06.00Lincoln County
6.11Alexander Barlow10-00.00Del Sol
6.12Jager Merrell10-00.00Bonanza
8.11Izaiah Kimenker10-00.00Arbor View
9.11Jacob Littlefield10-00.00Las Vegas
10.10Kyle Schmitz10-00.00Desert Oasis
11.12Josh Young9-06.00Arbor View
11.11David Olsen9-06.00Arbor View
11.10Matt Shuirman9-06.00Faith Lutheran
11.10Jared Bryan9-06.00Spring Valley
15.10Nico Cipollini9-00.00Pahrump Valley
15.10Grayson Ramsay9-00.00Shadow Ridge
15.10Nicolas Pfeiffer9-00.00Boulder City
15.10Troy Wilborn9-00.00Boulder City
19.12Lorenzo Jensen8-00.00Shadow Ridge
19.11Nephi Boren8-00.00Moapa Valley
19.9Antonio Gutierez8-00.00The Meadows
19.10Enrique Orozco8-00.00Beatty
19.9Parker Mason8-00.00Faith Lutheran
19.9Kyle McKlein8-00.00Faith Lutheran
19.11Shahraiz Akbar8-00.00The Meadows
19.11Charles Carter8-00.00Spring Valley
10Nate RussellSCRBeatty
12Michele GrisafiNHBeatty
9Derek MathewsNHLincoln County
12Joseph Del RioNHDel Sol
11Joe MaaloufSCRThe Meadows
12Kelly McCauleyNHDel Sol
11Jared SailsberySCRMoapa Valley
12Kevin BarberNHBonanza
11Dylon FelixNHShadow Ridge
12Daniel StewartNHBonanza
10Daylen WattsNHLas Vegas
12Aiden BrownSCRDesert Oasis
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark Rubalcaba22-08.50Faith Lutheran
2.10Romello Blanton-Wade20-09.50Spring Valley
3.12Tristan Lacy20-03.00Arbor View
4.12Donte Mitchell20-02.50Valley
5.11Brendan Orphan18-11.00Valley
6.12Myles Fusilier18-06.00Las Vegas
7.12Luca Baiao18-05.00Bonanza
8.11Quamaree Harris18-02.50Arbor View
9.11Torry Graham18-01.75Shadow Ridge
10.11Darius Haigler18-00.50Cheyenne
11.10Isaac Davis17-09.00Pahrump Valley
12.12Jerome Ewing17-07.50Las Vegas
13.12Tanner Goodrich17-07.00Moapa Valley
14.12Kyle Payne17-06.00Moapa Valley
14.11Marcus Hastings17-06.00Las Vegas
16.10Seth Scoville17-02.50Desert Oasis
17.11Graydon Sameniego17-02.00Arbor View
18.12Dakota Sanders16-11.00Pahrump Valley
19.12Davaine Calvin16-09.50Del Sol
20.12Travis Noone16-08.50Bonanza
21.9Michael Olson16-07.25Beatty
22.9Dequan Futrell16-07.00Del Sol
23.10Nicolas Pfeiffer16-04.00Boulder City
24.12Aaron Tan16-02.00Desert Oasis
25.10Adrian Valdez16-00.00Bonanza
26.11Carl Albert15-09.50Spring Valley
27.10Tristan Otteson15-06.00Tonopah
28.9Tyler Kirkland15-03.50Tonopah
29.11Nathan Chugg15-03.00Boulder City
30.11Ricardo Rodriguez15-02.50Round Mountain
31.12Mark Martinez15-00.50Del Sol
31.10Bryce Hunter15-00.50Round Mountain
33.9Jacques Wadsworth14-07.50Lincoln County
34.10Bryan Ortiz14-01.50Beatty
35.11David Rocha13-10.50Pahrump Valley
36.9Matthew Prince13-10.00Pahranagat Valley
37.11Jesse McLean13-09.50Lincoln County
38.10Matt Woods13-01.00Beatty
39.10Zach Jones12-09.50Round Mountain
12Lane OttesonSCRTonopah
9Connor BucknamSCRThe Meadows
10Sam AndersonSCRLincoln County
10Justin Taylor-RickettsSCRSpring Valley
12Gabriel IrenzeSCRDesert Oasis
10James ShowersSCRAndre Agassi
10Dakota BaldwinSCRMoapa Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark Rubalcaba45-01.00Faith Lutheran
2.12Davariz Swanson42-06.00Arbor View
3.10Romello Blanton-Wade42-02.50Spring Valley
4.11Tyshon Raybon38-09.00Las Vegas
5.10Bryce Neagle38-08.00Faith Lutheran
6.12Tristan Lacy38-08.00Arbor View
7.11Darius Haigler38-06.00Cheyenne
8.12Jerome Ewing38-05.00Las Vegas
9.12Justin Peruchini37-09.50Arbor View
10.11John Clark37-06.00Pahrump Valley
11.11Rashawn Lawson37-03.00Del Sol
12.11Marcus Hastings37-00.00Las Vegas
13.12Tanner Goodrich36-08.00Moapa Valley
14.10Seth Scoville36-07.50Desert Oasis
15.11Desmond Hudson36-03.50Valley
16.10Adrian Valdez35-10.00Bonanza
17.12Travis Noone35-09.00Bonanza
18.12Marc Olson35-08.00Lincoln County
19.10Isaac Davis35-05.00Pahrump Valley
20.10Jacob Perez35-04.50Bonanza
21.9Iyen Medlock34-11.00Valley
22.12Dakota Sanders34-10.00Pahrump Valley
23.9Michael Olson33-01.50Beatty
24.12Mark Martinez32-05.00Del Sol
25.10Troy Wilborn32-01.00Boulder City
26.12Bernardo Teixeira31-06.00Shadow Ridge
27.10Nicolas Pfeiffer31-04.00Boulder City
28.11Shane Wickander31-02.50Shadow Ridge
11Jaden LongeneckerSCRCimarron-Memorial
11Dominique WestonSCRValley
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
Th4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
Th4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump