Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12John Gillingham11.09h PRBrighton
12Kyle Hanson11.20h PRBrighton
11Brad Martin12.0a SRBrighton
12Rittik Barman12.06a PRBrighton
11Nate Petrylak12.43aBrighton
11Johnny Sheehan12.56aBrighton
12Ross Zalewski12.56aBrighton
10Bryce Salerno12.76aBrighton
9Christian Floyd12.78a PRBrighton
11Brett Bardel12.94aBrighton
11Jacob Tenney13.34a PRBrighton
10Cole Simonelli13.49aBrighton
12Brandon Collisonan13.51a PRBrighton
9Austin Jones13.55a PRBrighton
9Chris Fischer13.90aBrighton
10Dustin Bergin13.94aBrighton
12Daniel Whelan14.07aBrighton
9Chris Traudt14.47aBrighton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Kevin Schuett24.62aBrighton
12John Gillingham24.65aBrighton
12Rittik Barman25.79aBrighton
12Ross Zalewski25.92aBrighton
11Nate Petrylak26.45aBrighton
11Brett Bardel26.83aBrighton
10Bryce Salerno27.76aBrighton
12Daniel Whelan29.18aBrighton
9Chris Fischer29.27aBrighton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garrett McPeek54.51aBrighton
12Nathaniel Fenwick58.25aBrighton
10Josh Bostwick58.69aBrighton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Garrett McPeek55.4hBrighton
12Nathaniel Fenwick58.4hBrighton
10Josh Bostwick58.9hBrighton
11Jordan McGrath59.2hBrighton
12Christopher Snider59.5hBrighton
11Josh Lazzari61.0hBrighton
9Brennan Panzl62.9hBrighton
10Aaron Kruzel69.2hBrighton
12Matt Monroe69.5hBrighton
9Patrick Tucker70.2hBrighton
12Spencer Schang71.7hBrighton
9Justin Matuszewski78.3h SRBrighton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Christopher Snider2:09.77aBrighton
11Jordan McGrath2:12.39aBrighton
9Patrick Tucker2:33.66aBrighton
10Aaron Kruzel2:34.01aBrighton
12Spencer Schang2:45.09aBrighton
9Justin Matuszewski2:49.65aBrighton
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Garrett McPeek2:06.6hBrighton
12Christopher Snider2:10.1hBrighton
11Jordan McGrath2:18.3hBrighton
10Aaron Kruzel2:19.5hBrighton
11Josh Lazzari2:29.1hBrighton
12Matt Monroe2:30.0hBrighton
9Brennan Panzl2:31.9hBrighton
9Patrick Tucker2:39.5hBrighton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Andrew Mitchell4:46.0hBrighton
12Blake Harrity4:56.5hBrighton
11Nick Berry5:00.5hBrighton
10Connor Parrell5:02.0hBrighton
11Josh Lazzari5:22.7hBrighton
9Braden Thomas5:24.5hBrighton
9Justin Matuszewski5:32.5hBrighton
12Matt Monroe5:36.7hBrighton
12Spencer Schang5:46.0hBrighton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Andrew Mitchell10:32.03aBrighton
11Nick Berry10:43.78aBrighton
10Connor Parrell10:58.71aBrighton
12Blake Harrity11:05.17a SRBrighton
9Braden Thomas11:45.31aBrighton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Nick Marquis17.19aBrighton
9Josh Perrine19.07aBrighton
9Max Zawisa20.21a SRBrighton
9Nathan Wegert20.55aBrighton
12Ian Kress21.13aBrighton
9Thane Biliki23.92aBrighton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Nick Marquis48.65aBrighton
9Josh Perrine50.90aBrighton
12Ian Kress56.32aBrighton
9Thane Biliki58.86aBrighton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kyle Hanson
William Taylor
John Gillingham
Kevin Schuett
48.22aBrighton
-Nate Petrylak
Johnny Sheehan
Bryce Salerno
Ross Zalewski
50.15aBrighton
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kyle Hanson
Nathaniel Fenwick
John Gillingham
Kevin Schuett
dqBrighton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Garrett McPeek
Nathaniel Fenwick
Jordan McGrath
Josh Bostwick
3:51.51aBrighton
-Christopher Snider
Josh Lazzari
Aaron Kruzel
Patrick Tucker
4:19.73aBrighton
-Brennan Panzl
Matt Monroe
Justin Matuszewski
Spencer Schang
4:42.13aBrighton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Garrett McPeek
Christopher Snider
Aaron Kruzel
Jordan McGrath
8:54.59aBrighton
-Brennan Panzl
Josh Lazzari
Patrick Tucker
Matt Monroe
10:09.64aBrighton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.11William Taylor37'10Brighton
11Chris Chapin36'4.5Brighton
11Austin Sharp35'6Brighton
11James Helwing33'1.5Brighton
10Evan Litch27'0.5Brighton
9Evan Wilson25'0.5Brighton
12Noah Gaffney24'6Brighton
12Casey Campbell20'6.5 SRBrighton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Taylor128'6Brighton
2.12Sean Frank104'11Brighton
3.11Austin Sharp99'7 SRBrighton
11Chris Chapin98'8Brighton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Chris Traudt5'6Brighton
2.12Kevin Schuett5'6Brighton
12Daniel Whelan5'1Brighton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Marquis10'6Brighton
3.10Aaron Kruzel9'0Brighton
3.11Johnny Sheehan9'0Brighton
9Josh Perrine8'6Brighton
9Nathan WegertnhBrighton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle Hanson16'3Brighton
10Josh Bostwick15'3.5Brighton
9Austin Jones14'11 PRBrighton
10Dustin Bergin12'1.5Brighton
10Corey Auman8'7Brighton
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan