Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marquon Sargent11.04aMuskegon Mona Shores
2.11Sam Beal11.05aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
3.12Tyler Filut11.35aJenison
4.11Eric Plate11.38aGreenville
5.12Tyler Brisbin11.51aJenison
6.11Emmanuel Harinda11.56aHolland
7.11Ben Sinclair11.69aGrandville
8.11James Lacy11.91aHolland West Ottawa
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Sam Beal11.05a SRGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
2.11James Lacy11.26a SRHolland West Ottawa
3.11Eric Plate11.31a SRGreenville
5.12Marquon Sargent11.32aMuskegon Mona Shores
4.11Emmanuel Harinda11.36a SRHolland
6.12Tyler Filut11.38aJenison
7.12Tyler Brisbin11.42aJenison
8.11Ben Sinclair11.47a SRGrandville
9.12Jason Lenon11.52a PRRockford
10.11Evan McCrary11.59aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
11.10Cameron Brown11.61aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
12.11Caleb Washington11.65aMuskegon
13.9Josh Patterson11.71aRockford
14.10Rai'Quan Dowdell11.71aMuskegon
15.9Trey Bledsoe11.71a SRGrand Haven
16.12Zach Walker11.78aGR Forest Hills Cent...
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Filut11.30aJenison
2.11Eric Plate11.39aGreenville
3.12Marquon Sargent11.44aMuskegon Mona Shores
5.11Sam Beal11.45aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
4.11James Lacy11.55aHolland West Ottawa
9.11Emmanuel Harinda11.56aHolland
6.12Jason Lenon11.64aRockford
7.11Caleb Washington11.65a SRMuskegon
10.9Josh Patterson11.65aRockford
8.10Cameron Brown11.67aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
13.12Tyler Brisbin11.67aJenison
14.11Ben Sinclair11.70aGrandville
11.12Zach Walker11.72aGR Forest Hills Cent...
12.11Evan McCrary11.74aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
15.10Rai'Quan Dowdell11.75aMuskegon
16.9Trey Bledsoe11.76aGrand Haven
17.11Isaiah Johnson11.82aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
18.10Mason Helsel11.85aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
19.11Andrew Homik11.90aGR Northview
20.10Christian Hostrup11.97a PRGrand Haven
21.11Corey Gilmer12.14a SRGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
22.11Chris Baker12.17aGrandville
23.10Chase Wieghmink-Hafler12.26a SRHolland
24.10Thomas Byars12.28aHudsonville
25.10Jonte Gant12.60aGrand Rapids Union
26.9Lake Zackrison12.63aHudsonville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Brisbin23.02a SRJenison
2.10Stephen Hagen23.09aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
3.12Carter Stephens23.27aGreenville
4.12Tyler Filut23.63aJenison
5.9Nate McCrary23.92aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
6.10Jesse Grover34.69aHolland West Ottawa
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Sam Beal23.25a SRGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
2.10Stephen Hagen23.46aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
3.12Carter Stephens23.48aGreenville
4.10Jesse Grover23.60aHolland West Ottawa
5.12Tyler Filut23.63aJenison
6.12Tyler Brisbin23.68aJenison
7.9Nate McCrary23.71aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
8.12Nate Woznick23.87aRockford
9.10Tyler Bradfield24.21aRockford
10.11Ben Comai24.38aHolland West Ottawa
11.11Emmanuel Harinda24.38aHolland
12.11Jerome Ellis24.56aMuskegon
13.10Josh Jackson24.77aHudsonville
14.11Alquan Evans25.08aMuskegon
15.10Marshal Brummel25.30aGR Forest Hills Cent...
16.10Latarian Boone26.52aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jesse Grover23.73aHolland West Ottawa
2.10Stephen Hagen23.93aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
3.12Carter Stephens24.10aGreenville
5.11Emmanuel Harinda24.14aHolland
6.12Nate Woznick24.19aRockford
7.12Tyler Filut24.19aJenison
9.10Tyler Bradfield24.22aRockford
10.10Josh Jackson24.23aHudsonville
11.9Nate McCrary24.31aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
13.11Ben Comai24.37aHolland West Ottawa
4.11Sam Beal24.47aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
14.11Jerome Ellis24.49aMuskegon
17.11Dejour Denhof24.63a SRGR Northview
8.12Tyler Brisbin24.66aJenison
18.9Ben Treutler24.87aGrand Haven
15.10Latarian Boone25.01aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
19.10Chase Wieghmink-Hafler25.20a SRHolland
12.11Alquan Evans25.30aMuskegon
20.12Caleb Holmberg25.40aGrand Haven
16.10Marshal Brummel25.46aGR Forest Hills Cent...
21.12Riley Carlon25.48a PRHudsonville
22.12Brad Heintzelman25.75aGrandville
23.9Dantay Jenkins26.16aGR Forest Hills Cent...
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Michael Grissom22.3h PRMuskegon Mona Shores
12Marquon Sargent22.5h PRMuskegon Mona Shores
11Matt Schuiteman22.5h PRMuskegon Mona Shores
-Jared Steger23.5h PRMuskegon Mona Shores
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Robert Payne50.65a PRGrandville
2.12Cortez Sims51.30aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
3.12Nate Woznick51.67aRockford
4.12Scott Berzley51.77aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
5.12Tanner VandenBerg52.40a PRHudsonville
6.11Caleb Nowakowski52.43a PRGR Northview
7.9Alfredo DeLaRosa52.44aHolland
8.11Ben Stryker53.23aHolland West Ottawa
9.-Terrence Hunt53.36aGrand Rapids Union
10.12Kenan Swihart53.37aRockford
11.12Josh Scott53.37a PRGreenville
12.11Jordan Gilmer53.38aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
13.10Alex Perez53.51a SRJenison
14.11Ryan Wasilewski53.66a PRMuskegon Mona Shores
15.10Jake Perkey54.10a PRJenison
16.11Caleb Livengood54.35aHolland
17.11Brandon Sakun54.42a SRHolland West Ottawa
18.11Mason Hamming54.51aHudsonville
19.-Christian Deroo54.62aGrand Rapids Union
20.12Caleb Holmberg55.17a PRGrand Haven
21.12Ben Eastburg55.48aGR Forest Hills Cent...
22.12Njuguna Gathuugu55.66aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
23.11Malik Brown56.21aMuskegon
24.11Spencer Erdman58.75aGR Forest Hills Cent...
25.11Jayvon Wallace59.99aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jalen Bel51.1hGrandville
10Robert Payne51.1h PRGrandville
12Cass Millenbach51.4h SRGrandville
11Andrew Robinson51.6h PRGrandville
12Adreon Billips51.7hMuskegon Mona Shores
12Michael Grissom52.6h SRMuskegon Mona Shores
12Steven Knox52.9hMuskegon Mona Shores
11Ryan Wasilewski54.6hMuskegon Mona Shores
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Donavan Brazier1:52.74aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
2.12Cass Millenbach1:57.46aGrandville
3.11Adam Bundy2:01.39aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
4.12Brett Slagh2:02.74a PRGrandville
5.12Spencer Keating2:04.37a PRRockford
6.12Chandler Mancuso2:04.82aMuskegon Mona Shores
7.12Doug Nguyen2:05.04aJenison
8.11Brent Petersen2:05.24a SRGrand Haven
9.12Bryce McBride2:05.32aGR Forest Hills Cent...
10.12Austin Bessinger2:07.93aGrand Haven
11.12John Hall2:10.24a PRHudsonville
12.12Tito Suarez2:11.28aHolland West Ottawa
13.10Jon Urich2:11.57aGR Forest Hills Cent...
14.10Jacob Day2:11.60aRockford
15.12Austin Hoekstra2:13.04aJenison
16.11Austin Hall2:14.46aHudsonville
17.12Jorge Roque2:15.43aGrand Rapids Union
18.11Irvins Reyes2:16.66a SRMuskegon
19.12Sean Rohen2:17.25a PRGR Northview
20.9Jarrod Devette2:17.82a PRHolland
21.12Rechy Rodriguez2:18.45aGrand Rapids Union
22.9Derrick Buskard2:21.98a PRGR Northview
23.-Justyce Robinson-Jacobs2:22.23a PRGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
24.11Sylvester McGee2:31.61a PRGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Steven Knox2:06.6hMuskegon Mona Shores
12Chandler Mancuso2:09.4hMuskegon Mona Shores
11Austin Wingett2:11.6hMuskegon Mona Shores
12Michael Gale-Butto2:074hMuskegon Mona Shores
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaac Harding4:27.91aRockford
2.12Tito Suarez4:30.30aHolland West Ottawa
3.11Luke Simonds4:34.99aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
4.12Kyle Funk4:38.95aGrand Haven
5.11Mitchell Switzer4:40.65aRockford
6.11Kevin Elliott4:45.18aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
7.11Ross Helmer4:46.39a PRHudsonville
8.11Devon Main4:46.62aHudsonville
9.10Ashkii Wilson4:51.08aGrand Haven
10.11Andy Deyoung4:52.26aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
11.11David Flessner4:54.16a PRJenison
12.10Kyle Farmer4:57.94aGreenville
13.9Tristan Milarch4:58.31aJenison
14.12Noah Kellogg5:03.46aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
15.11Irvins Reyes5:05.97a PRMuskegon
16.10Andrew Mason5:16.97aGreenville
17.12Luis Sanchez5:20.06a PRHolland
18.10Eduardo Gomez5:29.16a SRHolland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaac Harding9:42.86aRockford
2.10Grayson Harding9:50.07a SRRockford
3.11Garett Smith9:53.00a SRHudsonville
4.12Jack Lindsay9:57.24a PRHudsonville
5.11Raymond Surya9:58.30a SRHolland
6.11Paul Burke9:59.67a PRRockford
7.11Gabe Kuyten10:02.39a PRHolland West Ottawa
8.10Matt Smith10:05.30aGrandville
9.12Logan Bellgraph10:06.12a SRGrandville
10.11Zachary Duff10:13.09a PRGrand Haven
11.11Nick Maternowski10:16.70aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
12.11Kevin Elliott10:22.75a SRGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
13.11Luke Simonds10:27.74aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
14.12Nick Hysell10:29.48a SRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
15.11Chris Santana10:31.09a SRGrand Rapids Union
16.10Andrew Watters10:32.87a PRJenison
17.12Joe Sherman10:34.12aGrand Haven
18.10Josh Ball10:41.76a SRGR Forest Hills Cent...
19.11Zach Capulong10:45.01aJenison
20.9Jake Stryker10:50.47a SRHolland West Ottawa
21.12Connor Pena10:58.12aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
22.10Nate Edwards11:25.95aGrand Rapids Union
23.10Alex Premo11:31.07a PRHolland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shawn Kneeland15.13aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
2.11Collen Casey15.33aGrand Haven
3.12Sean Beachnau15.34aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
4.11Amonte Millender15.44a SRHolland West Ottawa
5.12Austin Douglas15.67aGreenville
6.11Ryan Homik15.76a SRHolland West Ottawa
7.10Kyle Buffin16.20aGrandville
8.11Javon Abraham16.32aGrand Rapids Union
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Collen Casey14.90a PRGrand Haven
2.11Shawn Kneeland15.47aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
3.12Sean Beachnau15.64aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
4.12Austin Douglas15.75aGreenville
5.11Amonte Millender15.84aHolland West Ottawa
6.11Ryan Homik15.87aHolland West Ottawa
7.11Javon Abraham15.98aGrand Rapids Union
9.11Judd Brown15.98a SRHudsonville
8.10Kyle Buffin16.40aGrandville
10.9Nicholas Isley16.63aRockford
11.12Frank Spica16.90aGrandville
12.10Taylor Siegel16.92aGrand Haven
13.12Darian Dismukes17.10aJenison
14.10Keenan VanderOord17.36aMuskegon Mona Shores
15.11Jake O'Herron17.92aGreenville
16.12Caleb Webb17.98aJenison
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Collen Casey15.23aGrand Haven
2.11Shawn Kneeland15.67aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
5.11Amonte Millender15.80aHolland West Ottawa
3.12Sean Beachnau15.91aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
6.12Austin Douglas15.91aGreenville
9.11Ryan Homik15.95aHolland West Ottawa
4.11Javon Abraham15.99aGrand Rapids Union
7.11Judd Brown16.19aHudsonville
8.12Darian Dismukes16.22aJenison
10.10Kyle Buffin16.50aGrandville
11.9Nicholas Isley16.70aRockford
12.10Taylor Siegel17.12aGrand Haven
13.12Frank Spica17.35aGrandville
14.10Keenan VanderOord17.60aMuskegon Mona Shores
15.11Jake O'Herron17.89aGreenville
16.12Caleb Webb17.96aJenison
17.12Matt Peneycad18.36aGR Forest Hills Cent...
18.10Justin Tokarczyk18.50aMuskegon Mona Shores
19.10Trey Elling18.58aHudsonville
20.9Ashton Mason20.38a PRGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
21.11Jeremiah St. Clair20.45aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
22.11Evan Shimp20.98aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
23.11Malik Brown21.48aMuskegon
24.11Jacob Zahm22.99aGR Northview
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Collen Casey40.06a SRGrand Haven
2.12Sean Beachnau41.01aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
3.11Andrew Robinson41.06aGrandville
4.11Judd Brown42.39aHudsonville
5.12Matt Peneycad42.71aGR Forest Hills Cent...
6.11Mark Cistaro42.88a SRHolland West Ottawa
7.12Nate Peterson43.21a PRGR Forest Hills Cent...
8.12Frank Spica43.64aGrandville
9.12Austin Douglas44.04aGreenville
10.11Brandon Moore44.25a SRGrand Haven
11.11Ryan Homik44.36aHolland West Ottawa
12.10Keenan VanderOord44.47aMuskegon Mona Shores
13.9Nicholas Isley44.53aRockford
14.9Mike Weissert44.61aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
15.11Corey Gilmer44.62aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
16.10Brennan Edwards45.48aHudsonville
17.10Dayon Lewis46.13aGR Northview
18.10Justin Tokarczyk46.87a SRMuskegon Mona Shores
19.10Jake Sievers47.15aJenison
20.10Abdulla Abdisalan47.30aGrand Rapids Union
21.10Caleb DeBoer48.73aJenison
22.10Andre McClanahan49.14a SRMuskegon
23.11Jeremiah St. Clair50.50aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
24.9Ashton Mason51.14aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
25.11Nathaniel Stanley51.90a PRGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Bradfield
Shawn Bloch
Jason Lenon
Josh Patterson
43.48aRockford
2.-Jared Steger
Michael Grissom
Matt Schuiteman
Marquon Sargent
44.37aMuskegon Mona Shores
3.-Tyler Filut
Tony Huizenga
Brock Bethke
Tyler Brisbin
44.60aJenison
4.-Darryl Madlock III
Cameron Brown
Isaiah Johnson
Sam Beal
44.71aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
5.-Alezay Coleman
Keonte Whiteside
Caleb Washington
Rai'Quan Dowdell
45.08aMuskegon
6.-Carter Stephens
Jake Prosser
Brennan Ramirez
Eric Plate
45.18aGreenville
7.-Ben Sinclair
Evan Sitar
Chris Baker
Adrian Bonilla
45.30aGrandville
8.-Trey Bledsoe
Ben Treutler
Christian Hostrup
Brandt Gruizinga
45.77aGrand Haven
9.-Andrew Homik
Dejour Denhof
Nate Morris
Korey Derr
45.91aGR Northview
10.-Marshal Brummel
Matt Basch
Hunter Myers
Zach Walker
46.67aGR Forest Hills Cent...
11.-Judd Brown
Thomas Byars
Josh Jackson
Zac Haynes
46.88aHudsonville
12.-Raqwan Griffin
Mark Kouame
Mario Atwater
Mose Crawford
48.08aGrand Rapids Union
13.-Emmanuel Harinda
Justice Burley
Antonio Pina
Brandon Almanza
59.67aHolland
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jared Steger
Michael Grissom
Matt Schuiteman
Marquon Sargent
1:30.76aMuskegon Mona Shores
2.-Sean Beachnau
Scott Berzley
Mason Helsel
Stephen Hagen
1:31.91aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
3.-Ben Sinclair
Jalen Bel
Adrian Bonilla
Evan Sitar
1:33.53aGrandville
4.-Brentton Smith
Aaron Cummings
Mike Schroeder
Christian Hostrup
1:33.76aGrand Haven
5.-Tyler Filut
Jake Perkey
Caleb DeBoer
Tyler Brisbin
1:34.75aJenison
6.-Rai'Quan Dowdell
Caleb Washington
Alquan Evans
Jerome Ellis
1:35.17aMuskegon
7.-Carter Stephens
Kyle Swindell
Alex Dillon
Eric Plate
1:35.20aGreenville
8.-Emmanuel Harinda
Justice Burley
Antonio Pina
Brandon Almanza
1:35.76aHolland
9.-Tanner VandenBerg
Josh Jackson
Mason Hamming
Zac Haynes
1:36.18aHudsonville
10.-Mario Atwater
Terrence Hunt
Jonte Gant
Christian Deroo
1:38.08aGrand Rapids Union
11.-Shawn Kneeland
Gregory Tyson
Cortez Sims
Sam Beal
1:49.86aGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
---Marshal Brummel
Matt Basch
Matt Peneycad
Nate Peterson
DNFGR Forest Hills Cent...
---Jason Lenon
Shawn Bloch
Kenan Swihart
Nate Woznick
DQRockford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Payne
Jalen Bel
Andrew Robinson
Cass Millenbach
3:25.34aGrandville
2.-Adam Bundy
Scott Berzley
Jordan Gilmer
Donavan Brazier
3:26.03aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
3.-Nate Woznick
Shawn Bloch
Jason Lenon
Kenan Swihart
3:26.49aRockford
4.-Ryan Wasilewski
Adreon Billips
Steven Knox
Michael Grissom
3:32.00aMuskegon Mona Shores
5.-Brentton Smith
Collen Casey
Aaron Cummings
Mike Schroeder
3:32.03aGrand Haven
6.-Caleb Nowakowski
Jack Larson
Ian Todd
Sean Rohen
3:36.25aGR Northview
7.-Jake Perkey
Caleb DeBoer
Alex Perez
Doug Nguyen
3:36.90aJenison
8.-Ben Stryker
Ryan Homik
Brian Knowles
Tito Suarez
3:38.81aHolland West Ottawa
9.-Matt Peneycad
Bryce McBride
Ben Eastburg
Nate Peterson
3:39.32aGR Forest Hills Cent...
10.-Mason Hamming
Cameron Rozema
Devon Main
Tanner VandenBerg
3:39.35aHudsonville
11.-Kyle Swindell
Alex Dillon
Brennan Ramirez
Josh Scott
3:41.74aGreenville
12.-Jarrod Devette
Caleb Livengood
Brandon Almanza
Alfredo DeLaRosa
3:43.33aHolland
13.-Christian Deroo
Mario Atwater
Terrence Hunt
Mark Kouame
3:55.52aGrand Rapids Union
---Cortez Sims
Shawn Kneeland
Leroy Rosa
Njuguna Gathuugu
DNFGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gabe Kuyten
Donovan Nykamp
Ben Stryker
Tito Suarez
8:13.44aHolland West Ottawa
2.-Adam Bundy
Ian Cooper
Gabe Quinn
Donavan Brazier
8:16.55aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
3.-Spencer Keating
Paul Burke
Grayson Harding
Jacob Day
8:18.29aRockford
4.-Michael Gale-Butto
Chandler Mancuso
Austin Wingett
Steven Knox
8:34.73aMuskegon Mona Shores
5.-Doug Nguyen
Austin Hoekstra
Alex Perez
Harry Hevelherst
8:41.42aJenison
6.-Brett Slagh
Garrett Farney
Todd Cornett
Caleb Sidock
8:42.04aGrandville
7.-Josh Scott
Spencer Rowland
Jordon May
Kyle Farmer
8:56.23aGreenville
8.-John Miles
Jordan Diephouse
Quentin Couvelaire
Jason Hicks
8:57.88aGrand Haven
9.-Raymond Surya
Caleb Livengood
Charlie Wick
Alfredo DeLaRosa
8:59.58aHolland
10.-Nate Edwards
Jorge Roque
Rechy Rodriguez
Abdulla Abdisalan
9:19.82aGrand Rapids Union
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Brown50-02.00Grand Rapids Union
2.12Will Jones47-05.75 PRGrandville
3.12Justin Radecki46-08.00Jenison
4.12Evan Akins46-03.25Hudsonville
5.11Tyler Webb45-01.00Grandville
6.11Justin Blanch45-00.50 SRJenison
7.10Zach Kunst44-05.25 SRGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
8.12Zach Walker43-00.50GR Forest Hills Cent...
9.11Javonte Jefferson42-02.75 PRGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
10.10James Wyrick40-05.50Grand Rapids Ottawa ...
10.11Nick Alferink40-05.50Rockford
12.12Bryan VanBuren40-03.00Hudsonville
13.12Jake Pohl40-02.00Grand Haven
14.11Jetari Tatum39-04.00GR Northview
15.11Chase VanHoef38-11.50Grand Haven
16.12Jared Downing38-10.00 PRGreenville
17.10Jacob Weishuhn38-08.25Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
18.12Brandon Sanchez38-08.00Rockford
19.11Andrew Homik38-04.00GR Northview
20.11Ben Kurakazusampon37-09.25GR Forest Hills Cent...
21.-Malik Taylor37-06.25Muskegon Mona Shores
22.10Dylan Oplinger37-05.00 PRMuskegon
23.11Juan Trevino37-01.00Holland
24.11Cody O'Dell36-05.50Holland West Ottawa
25.12Jake Prosser36-00.75Greenville
26.-Cedric Pennman35-10.00Grand Rapids Union
27.10Tyler Beckman35-00.00Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
28.11Jordan Riemersma34-05.50Holland West Ottawa
29.11Tristan Kaylor-Ramos30-00.50Holland
30.10Cory Slovinski29-07.00 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Kunst144-06Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
2.12Noah Minasola143-02Grandville
3.10Tyler Beckman137-04Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
4.12JoVone Cohen-Reed136-02Grand Rapids Ottawa ...
5.12Jake Pohl130-10 PRGrand Haven
6.12Justin Radecki130-00Jenison
7.11Tyler Webb128-00Grandville
8.12Joe Klawiter121-04Jenison
9.12Jared Downing118-04 PRGreenville
10.12Corey McIntyre117-03Rockford
11.10Marshal Brummel113-03GR Forest Hills Cent...
12.11Chase VanHoef112-04Grand Haven
13.11James Irish111-06Greenville
14.10Jacob Weishuhn110-03Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
15.11Nick Alferink109-11Rockford
16.11Cody O'Dell109-07Holland West Ottawa
17.11Jetari Tatum108-02 SRGR Northview
18.9Spencer Carl104-05Holland West Ottawa
19.-Cedric Pennman101-02 PRGrand Rapids Union
20.9Josh Rivas-Miranda99-00Holland
21.12Brett Baxendale95-07Hudsonville
22.12Evan Akins93-04Hudsonville
23.12Brian Nolan93-02 PRMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
24.11Rowland Sharp90-06Muskegon
25.10Dylan Oplinger87-07Muskegon
26.11Tristan Kaylor-Ramos83-00Holland
27.11Ben Kurakazusampon81-00GR Forest Hills Cent...
28.11Mario Roberts75-00Grand Rapids Ottawa ...
--11Tommy BrownNDGR Northview
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adreon Billips6-03.00Muskegon Mona Shores
2.10Regge Mckenzie6-03.00GR Northview
3.11Brian Knowles6-01.00Holland West Ottawa
4.10Deandre Oakes-Owens5-08.00Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
4.11Jake O'Herron5-08.00Greenville
6.11Demario King5-08.00Holland West Ottawa
--11Matt SchuitemanNHMuskegon Mona Shores
--12Geoffrey MckeeNHJenison
--11Parker WhiteNHHudsonville
--11Alezay ColemanNHMuskegon
--12John ArmstrongNHGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
--9Jared WohlfordNHGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
--10Jackson RussoNHHudsonville
--9Ross KoellaNHGrand Haven
--12Luke KrombeenNHJenison
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandt Gruizinga14-01.00 PRGrand Haven
2.11Judd Brown13-01.00 PRHudsonville
3.12Ian Todd12-10.00GR Northview
4.12Sean Beachnau12-06.00Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
5.12Scott Berzley12-06.00Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
6.12Garrett Hoogendoorn12-00.00Jenison
7.10Jackson Russo12-00.00Hudsonville
8.11Justice Burley11-06.00Holland
8.10Evan Kaufman11-06.00Grand Haven
10.10Jonny De Haan11-06.00 SRRockford
11.12Jack Larson11-06.00GR Northview
12.11Matt Porter11-00.00Grandville
13.11Andrew Kooyer11-00.00Grandville
--11Nathan IsleyNHRockford
--12Josh ScottNHGreenville
--11Steven ChartierNHMuskegon Mona Shores
--11Clayton HoogerhydeNHMuskegon Mona Shores
--11Conner WyckoffNHGreenville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Brown21-10.75Grand Rapids Union
2.12Brentton Smith21-01.25 PRGrand Haven
3.11Collen Casey20-02.00Grand Haven
4.12Adreon Billips19-10.25Muskegon Mona Shores
5.11Brian Knowles19-09.75 SRHolland West Ottawa
6.11Shawn Kneeland19-09.25 SRGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
7.10Cam Brisbin19-08.00Jenison
8.10Brock Bethke19-05.25Jenison
9.10Mason Helsel18-09.50Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
10.11Demario King18-08.50Holland West Ottawa
11.10Jordan Cooley18-07.75Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
12.10Tyler Bradfield18-07.00Rockford
13.11Spencer Pluger18-02.00Hudsonville
13.12Austin Douglas18-02.00Greenville
15.9Alfredo DeLaRosa18-01.00Holland
16.9Derek Spann17-10.00Muskegon
17.12John Armstrong17-09.00Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
18.10Chase Wieghmink-Hafler17-03.50Holland
19.10Korey Derr17-01.75GR Northview
20.11Matt Basch16-09.00GR Forest Hills Cent...
21.9Shane Carlon16-06.75Hudsonville
22.11Javon Abraham16-03.50Grand Rapids Union
23.10Dayon Lewis16-03.00GR Northview
24.12Brad Heintzelman16-01.50Grandville
25.10Jamal Dawson16-00.25Muskegon Mona Shores
26.10Justin Spates15-08.75GR Forest Hills Cent...
27.9Jaylen McClanahan15-03.75Muskegon
--10Jared StullNDRockford
--11Ben SinclairNDGrandville
--10Gregory TysonNDGrand Rapids Ottawa ...
 

Meet Schedule