Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ian VanDenBerg11.49aPaw Paw
2.12Dreshon Taylor11.57aBenton Harbor
3.12Warren Clark11.65aSt. Joseph
3.11Elijah Thompson11.65aNiles
5.11Jacob Geter11.79aPlainwell
6.10Donavan Hodgson11.87aParchment
7.12Sean Billisitz11.91aEdwardsburg
8.10Joe Avance12.07aNiles
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Dreshon Taylor11.63aBenton Harbor
2.10Donavan Hodgson11.76aParchment
2.12Warren Clark11.76aSt. Joseph
4.10Ian VanDenBerg11.82aPaw Paw
5.11Elijah Thompson11.83aNiles
6.10Joe Avance11.84aNiles
7.11Jacob Geter11.89aPlainwell
8.12Sean Billisitz11.96aEdwardsburg
9.9Isiah Miller11.99aEdwardsburg
10.10Josh Buckingham12.07aNiles
11.11T Parker12.16aThree Rivers
12.10Jacob Root12.23aVicksburg
13.10Elton Rains12.24aSturgis
14.12Dustin Fuller12.28aVicksburg
15.9Logan Adams12.37aStevensville Lakeshore
16.9Conner Amberg12.51aNiles
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Elijah Thompson11.75aNiles
2.10Ian VanDenBerg11.80aPaw Paw
3.12Dreshon Taylor11.88aBenton Harbor
4.12Warren Clark11.93aSt. Joseph
5.12Sean Billisitz11.94aEdwardsburg
5.11Jacob Geter11.94aPlainwell
7.9Conner Amberg11.95aNiles
8.10Josh Buckingham11.97aNiles
9.10Joe Avance12.07aNiles
10.10Donavan Hodgson12.12aParchment
11.11T Parker12.14aThree Rivers
12.9Isiah Miller12.15aEdwardsburg
13.10Jacob Root12.24aVicksburg
14.9Logan Adams12.27aStevensville Lakeshore
15.9Tyson New12.29a SRThree Rivers
15.12Dustin Fuller12.29aVicksburg
17.10Elton Rains12.30aSturgis
18.12Ben Cole12.57aOtsego
19.10Kyle DeVries12.59aStevensville Lakeshore
20.9Antionio McGee12.64aBenton Harbor
21.10Jack Laughlin12.73aOtsego
22.10Noah Kortz12.86a SRParchment
23.9Ethan Green12.87aPlainwell
24.9Shawn Sirk12.90aDowagiac Union
25.9Kevin Whitaker12.98aDowagiac Union
10Clayton BertogNTSt. Joseph
11Alex HumphreysNTSturgis
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Garrett George11.4h PRPlainwell
9Andrew Hunt12.7hPlainwell
9Ahmir Lewis12.8hPlainwell
9Ethan Green13.1hPlainwell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Maher23.43aSturgis
2.11Jacob Geter23.63aPlainwell
3.12Sean Billisitz23.68aEdwardsburg
4.10Clayton Bertog24.30aSt. Joseph
5.9Shane Whitehead24.31aParchment
6.12Graham Hubbell24.33aPlainwell
7.9Isiah Miller24.35aEdwardsburg
8.10Joe Avance24.87aNiles
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Max Maher23.92aSturgis
2.11Jacob Geter23.97aPlainwell
3.10Clayton Bertog23.98a SRSt. Joseph
4.12Sean Billisitz24.16aEdwardsburg
5.9Isiah Miller24.34aEdwardsburg
6.10Joe Avance24.35aNiles
7.9Shane Whitehead24.37aParchment
8.12Graham Hubbell24.39aPlainwell
9.10Ian VanDenBerg24.45aPaw Paw
10.12Connor Caple24.67aStevensville Lakeshore
11.11Tyshaun Walls24.80a SRBenton Harbor
12.9Tyson New24.93aThree Rivers
13.10Kyle Robinson25.05a SROtsego
14.9Cameron Haines25.25aNiles
15.12Warren Clark26.04aSt. Joseph
16.11Malik Hall26.45aBenton Harbor
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Shane Whitehead24.25aParchment
2.12Sean Billisitz24.41aEdwardsburg
3.12Max Maher24.43aSturgis
4.12Graham Hubbell24.65aPlainwell
5.10Ian VanDenBerg24.75aPaw Paw
6.11Jacob Geter24.86aPlainwell
7.12Connor Caple24.91aStevensville Lakeshore
8.10Joe Avance24.93aNiles
9.12Warren Clark24.94aSt. Joseph
10.10Clayton Bertog24.96aSt. Joseph
11.9Tyson New24.97aThree Rivers
12.9Isiah Miller25.02aEdwardsburg
12.11Malik Hall25.02a PRBenton Harbor
14.10Kyle Robinson25.15aOtsego
15.9Tanner Mendham25.17aVicksburg
16.11Tyshaun Walls25.22aBenton Harbor
17.9Cameron Haines25.26aNiles
18.11Todd Vidmar25.35aThree Rivers
19.10Jordan Hallam25.53aVicksburg
20.10Kyle DeVries25.74aStevensville Lakeshore
21.10Brandon Winchester-Jones25.87a PRDowagiac Union
9Johnathon ShollNTSturgis
10Chaz HookNTOtsego
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Mitchell Nikolaas21.8h PRPlainwell
12Graham Hubbell22.5h SRPlainwell
11Jacob Geter23.3hPlainwell
10Ty Brugh25.44hPlainwell
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colby Clark49.95aStevensville Lakeshore
2.10Nate Eldridge50.44aThree Rivers
3.12Alex Barton51.48a PRSouth Haven
4.12Cameron Neely53.59aOtsego
5.11Nick Jewell54.05aSt. Joseph
6.11David Polzin54.58aSturgis
7.11Nick Giles54.93aSouth Haven
8.10Odessa Britman55.31aParchment
9.12Jacob Windle55.32aVicksburg
10.12Nick Knoll56.20aNiles
11.10Elton Rains56.42a PRSturgis
12.9Andrew Markel56.94a PREdwardsburg
13.10Kurt Egelhaaf57.22aSt. Joseph
14.9Danny Martinez57.46aThree Rivers
15.10John Lewis57.76aNiles
16.12Rowan Macomber57.88aVicksburg
17.11Adam Lucker58.59aStevensville Lakeshore
18.11Jordan Edwards59.04aPaw Paw
19.11Kolter Mecklenburg59.38aEdwardsburg
20.10Eli Tolliver59.51aPaw Paw
21.9Kyle Thies1:01.47a PRDowagiac Union
22.9Teigen Betts1:04.56a PRPlainwell
9Antionio VarnadoNTBenton Harbor
11Jordan LoudenNTPlainwell
11Tyshaun WallsNTBenton Harbor
12Alex JirgensNTOtsego
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jordan Louden53.8h SRPlainwell
11Andrew Hagen54.4hPlainwell
12Grayson Betts54.6h SRPlainwell
11Matt Schudel56.1hPlainwell
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Steele2:01.02aSturgis
2.12Charlie Felton2:01.10a SRSt. Joseph
3.11Jalen Alexander2:05.39aNiles
4.11Tanner Rydleski2:05.95aSt. Joseph
5.12Grant Brown2:07.37aSturgis
6.10John Hughes2:08.22a SRVicksburg
7.10Austin Hallam2:10.44aVicksburg
8.10Devonte Gaskill2:11.33aNiles
9.12David McCriston2:11.53aThree Rivers
10.12John Hager2:13.18a PRSouth Haven
11.12Grayson Betts2:13.92aPlainwell
12.9Marcus Winchester-Jones2:14.92a PRDowagiac Union
13.9Kaleb Villalobos2:15.74a PRStevensville Lakeshore
14.9Andrew Johnson2:15.85aThree Rivers
15.12Micah Colthorp2:16.11aStevensville Lakeshore
16.12Zach Williams2:18.63aEdwardsburg
17.10Cameron Brylowski2:20.60aOtsego
18.12Cody Puckett2:25.28aPaw Paw
19.10Brett Riegle2:30.07aPaw Paw
20.9Chris Johnson2:39.87aBenton Harbor
9Austin MorganNTBenton Harbor
11Cyle DyerNTParchment
9Logan LucasNTPlainwell
11John FinchNTOtsego
11Jacob EdgeNTEdwardsburg
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Grayson Betts2:10hPlainwell
11Matt Schudel2:15hPlainwell
12Riley Anson2:19hPlainwell
9Logan Lucas2:20h SRPlainwell
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Felton4:29.27aSt. Joseph
2.12Stephen Pfahler4:31.64aSt. Joseph
3.11Skyler Arthur4:33.77a SRSt. Joseph
4.11Tanner Rydleski4:41.62aSt. Joseph
5.12Kyle Sousley4:48.34aAllegan
6.12Zach Kenreich4:59.81aSouth Haven
7.12Kevin Couk5:02.90aVicksburg
8.11Charles Leonard5:03.22aNiles
9.11Joe Puzycki5:04.17aStevensville Lakeshore
10.12Tony Westerhoff5:06.04aPaw Paw
11.11Jake Spitsbergen5:07.89a PRParchment
12.11John Finch5:08.49aOtsego
13.12Christian Arzate5:09.27a PRParchment
14.12Riley Anson5:09.50a PRPlainwell
15.10Zachary Fenwick5:09.83a SRVicksburg
16.10Will Cadwell5:10.57aSouth Haven
17.10DeYonte Sullivan5:11.08aDowagiac Union
18.12Alfredo Castro5:18.72aThree Rivers
19.9Andrew Choe5:19.76aStevensville Lakeshore
20.11Joseph Lundquist5:19.81a PRThree Rivers
21.10Cameron Tran5:24.22aPlainwell
22.9Joseph Hassle5:31.17a PRDowagiac Union
23.12Dennis Sivley5:32.65a SRPaw Paw
24.11Emilio Johnson6:20.05aBenton Harbor
12Zach WilliamsNTEdwardsburg
12Ludvig KillingbergNTOtsego
12Andrew VankirkNTEdwardsburg
12Tipton WalkerNTBenton Harbor
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan VanderRoest9:51.13a SRSouth Haven
2.11Skyler Arthur9:51.15aSt. Joseph
3.10Shawn Bell10:10.09a SRSturgis
4.12Ludvig Killingberg10:15.30a PROtsego
5.12Stephen Pfahler10:22.06aSt. Joseph
6.10Tanner Blyly10:25.73aThree Rivers
7.12Charlie Felton10:29.80aSt. Joseph
8.11Trever Sprowls10:30.86a SRSturgis
9.9Lewis Tate10:30.95a SRPaw Paw
10.10Tyler Lewis10:41.55aVicksburg
11.12Cameron Sleeper10:53.22a SRSouth Haven
12.11Erik Edwards10:59.11aSt. Joseph
13.9Sammy Moran10:59.23a SROtsego
14.12Tony Westerhoff11:00.94a PRPaw Paw
15.10Matthew Strouse11:11.93aStevensville Lakeshore
16.12Andrew Vankirk11:18.31aEdwardsburg
17.9Jon Scare11:24.90a SRThree Rivers
18.9Kaleb Berry11:25.93a SRStevensville Lakeshore
19.10Zachary Fenwick11:36.91a SRVicksburg
20.9Jack Widman11:42.90a SRPlainwell
21.9Antonio Brito12:37.13aDowagiac Union
22.9Clay Sidenbender12:53.76a SREdwardsburg
23.9Brendan Edgington12:57.65aPlainwell
10DeYonte SullivanNTDowagiac Union
12Kyle SousleyNTAllegan
11Charles LeonardNTNiles
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchell Nikolaas15.43aPlainwell
2.12Luke Summey15.86a PRSturgis
3.12Liam Ward15.93aVicksburg
4.10Jack Gebben16.30aParchment
5.10Isaiah Wrencher-Smith16.53aThree Rivers
6.10Larry Lamb16.56a SRNiles
7.12Tom Garlock17.05aAllegan
8.11Clinton Andrews17.06aSturgis
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Mitchell Nikolaas16.13aPlainwell
2.12Luke Summey16.42aSturgis
3.12Liam Ward16.53aVicksburg
4.10Isaiah Wrencher-Smith16.59aThree Rivers
5.12Tom Garlock16.63a SRAllegan
6.11Chase Borgeson16.81aAllegan
7.10Larry Lamb16.85aNiles
8.11Caleb Kudary17.23aVicksburg
9.10Jack Gebben17.25aParchment
10.11Clinton Andrews17.35aSturgis
11.11Caleb Zimmerman17.42aDowagiac Union
12.10Nathan Seawood18.89aStevensville Lakeshore
13.9Nate Chambers18.92aOtsego
14.12Alex Scholten19.41aPlainwell
15.12Kyle Cochrane19.51aPaw Paw
10Nathan BrownNTEdwardsburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Luke Summey16.06aSturgis
2.12Liam Ward16.44aVicksburg
3.12Mitchell Nikolaas16.46aPlainwell
4.10Larry Lamb16.77aNiles
5.10Isaiah Wrencher-Smith17.17aThree Rivers
6.10Jack Gebben17.22aParchment
7.11Caleb Kudary17.39aVicksburg
8.11Clinton Andrews17.43aSturgis
9.12Tom Garlock17.66aAllegan
9.11Caleb Zimmerman17.66aDowagiac Union
11.11Chase Borgeson17.84aAllegan
12.12Kyle Cochrane18.19aPaw Paw
13.9Nate Chambers18.21aOtsego
14.10Nathan Seawood18.48aStevensville Lakeshore
15.10Nathan Brown18.56aEdwardsburg
16.12Alex Scholten18.62aPlainwell
17.9Jaquon Bennett19.06a SRBenton Harbor
18.-Sheldon Mudd19.48a SRNiles
18.9Gabe Feller19.48aParchment
20.10Robbie Thomas19.55aSt. Joseph
21.10Ryan Faulkner19.86aSt. Joseph
22.10Marcos Estrada20.93a SRDowagiac Union
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchell Nikolaas40.12aPlainwell
2.12Liam Ward41.62aVicksburg
3.12Joey Hughes42.47aAllegan
4.11Lucas Bunn42.81aAllegan
5.10Larry Lamb42.86a SRNiles
6.11Caleb Zimmerman43.14aDowagiac Union
7.10Jack Gebben43.27aParchment
7.11Clinton Andrews43.27a PRSturgis
9.11Johnel Stewart43.33aThree Rivers
10.10Isaiah Wrencher-Smith43.72aThree Rivers
11.12Luke Summey43.91aSturgis
12.11Andrew Branch44.60aStevensville Lakeshore
13.10Seth Benson44.68aVicksburg
14.-Sheldon Mudd45.46a SRNiles
15.12Kyle Cochrane45.73aPaw Paw
16.11Jesse McDaniel45.88a PROtsego
17.9Nate Chambers46.64a SROtsego
18.9Gabe Feller47.39aParchment
19.10Ryan Faulkner47.63a PRSt. Joseph
20.9Jaquon Bennett49.02aBenton Harbor
21.10Devon Mcgrath49.68aEdwardsburg
22.12Gunnar Harrison50.20aStevensville Lakeshore
23.9Roy Payne50.39a PRDowagiac Union
24.12Alex Scholten51.04aPlainwell
25.10Robbie Thomas51.11aSt. Joseph
26.12Brandon Rieck52.33aSouth Haven
10Nathan BrownNTEdwardsburg
9Marteze DavisNTBenton Harbor
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Bowdish
Max Maher
Matthew Phillips
Johnathon Sholl
45.02aSturgis
2.-Josh Buckingham
Cameron Haines
Elijah Thompson
Conner Amburg
45.38aNiles
3.-Mason Shinrock
Clayton Bertog
Shawn Akins
Warren Clark
45.79aSt. Joseph
4.-Mark Batican
Dustin Fuller
Deondre Lovell
Jacob Root
45.92aVicksburg
5.-Sam Effa
Andrew Branch
Jake Achterberg
Logan Adams
46.28aStevensville Lakeshore
6.-Ian VanDenBerg
Trey Brennan
Todd MacDonald
Julian Newell
46.77aPaw Paw
7.-Kaylob Ghist
Joey Hughes
Chris Cavanaugh
Lucas Bunn
46.81aAllegan
8.-Dreshon Taylor
Tyshaun Walls
Malik Hall
Antionio McGee
47.16aBenton Harbor
9.-Kyle Robinson
McLane May
Ben Cole
Jack Laughlin
47.86aOtsego
10.-Clay Whitehead
Richie Riley
Shane Whitehead
Donavan Hodgson
48.04aParchment
11.9Eric Walker
Kevin Whitaker
Shawn Sirk
Roy Payne
50.01aDowagiac Union
12.9Isiah Miller
Kyle Bohn
Quinton Davis
Quinlan Callicot
50.10aEdwardsburg
13.-Garrett George
Andrew Hunt
Ahmir Lewis
Eathan Green
50.45aPlainwell
SCR-Johnel Stewart
Colby Brundige
Zak Zagon
T Parker
NTThree Rivers
SCR-DeShawn Wooten
Michael Stephens
Tyler Jack
Spencer Adams
NTSouth Haven
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nate Eldridge
Johnel Stewart
Colby Brundige
Zak Zagon
1:32.06aThree Rivers
2.-Josh Buckingham
Nick Knoll
Elijah Thompson
Conner Amburg
1:32.51aNiles
3.-Martin Calvillo
Max Maher
Justin Bowdish
Johnathon Sholl
1:33.43aSturgis
4.-Graham Hubbell
Mitchell Nikolaas
Jacob Geter
Ty Brugh
1:33.75aPlainwell
5.-Colby Clark
Sam Effa
Jake Achterberg
Dustin Clapp
1:35.46aStevensville Lakeshore
6.-Mason Shinrock
Derek Burton
Clayton Bertog
Warren Clark
1:35.88aSt. Joseph
7.-Jordan Hallam
Deondre Lovell
Tanner Mendham
Dustin Fuller
1:36.05aVicksburg
8.-Kaylob Ghist
Joey Hughes
Chris Cavanaugh
Lucas Bunn
1:36.88aAllegan
9.-Clay Whitehead
Richie Riley
Shane Whitehead
Donavan Hodgson
1:37.93aParchment
10.-Trey Brennan
Jai Johnson
Todd MacDonald
Julian Newell
1:38.58aPaw Paw
11.-Dreshon Taylor
Tyshaun Walls
Malik Hall
Antionio McGee
1:38.60aBenton Harbor
12.-Max Jirgens
Chaz Hook
Ben Cole
Kyle Robinson
1:38.61aOtsego
SCR-Kolter Mecklenburg
Isiah Miller
Quinton Davis
Ryan Mahaney
NTEdwardsburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nate Eldridge
Johnel Stewart
Colby Brundige
Zak Zagon
3:30.66aThree Rivers
2.-Alex Jirgens
Nick Kiel
Trey Pfeiffer
Cameron Neely
3:31.07aOtsego
3.-Justin Bowdish
Martin Calvillo
David Polzin
Daniel Steele
3:32.98aSturgis
4.-Sam Effa
Dustin Clapp
Colby Clark
Jake Achterberg
3:37.23aStevensville Lakeshore
5.-Grayson Betts
Jordan Louden
Matt Schudel
Andrew Hagen
3:39.31aPlainwell
6.-Austin Hallam
John Hughes
Jacob Windle
Liam Ward
3:40.19aVicksburg
7.-Kaylob Ghist
Chris Cavanaugh
Joey Hughes
Kyle Sousley
3:40.78aAllegan
8.-Tanner Rydleski
Derek Burton
Kurt Egelhaaf
Nick Jewell
3:43.58aSt. Joseph
9.-Nick Knoll
John Lewis
Raquon Glenn
Jalen Alexander
3:46.68aNiles
10.-Linden Waling
T.J. Taylor
Gabe Feller
Odessa Britman
3:54.18aParchment
11.-Kyle Cochrane
Jordan Edwards
Trey Brennan
Eli Tolliver
3:56.19aPaw Paw
12.-Kolter Mecklenburg
Devon Mcgrath
Sean Billisitz
Andrew Markel
3:57.30aEdwardsburg
DQ-Nick Giles
Assad Wilson
Alex Barton
Kamron Ferguson
NTSouth Haven
SCR9Chris Johnson
Nicholas Johnson
Antionio Varnado
Austin Morgan
NTBenton Harbor
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Charlie Felton
Tanner Rydleski
Miles Kelleher
Skyler Arthur
8:19.44aSt. Joseph
2.-Shawn Bell
Grant Brown
Martin Calvillo
Daniel Steele
8:34.22aSturgis
3.-Austin Hallam
John Hughes
Tyler Lewis
Kevin Couk
8:41.75aVicksburg
4.-Brandon Rieck
Will Cadwell
John Hager
Nathan VanderRoest
8:45.15aSouth Haven
5.-John Finch
Ludvig Killingberg
Nick Kiel
Cameron Brylowski
8:55.17aOtsego
6.-David McCriston
Joseph Lundquist
Tanner Blyly
Andrew Johnson
8:57.49aThree Rivers
7.-Joe Puzycki
Micah Colthorp
Adam Lucker
Matthew Strouse
9:02.69aStevensville Lakeshore
8.-Grayson Betts
Logan Lucas
Riley Anson
Teigen Betts
9:07.19aPlainwell
9.-Tony Westerhoff
Cody Puckett
Lewis Tate
Brett Riegle
9:21.48aPaw Paw
10.-Linden Waling
Christian Arzate
Jake Spitsbergen
Odessa Britman
9:32.57aParchment
11.-Devon Mcgrath
Jacob Edge
Andrew Markel
Zach Williams
9:36.79aEdwardsburg
SCR-Tipton Walker
Chris Johnson
Nicholas Johnson
Austin Morgan
NTBenton Harbor
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Balaj Bruckner49-02.50Niles
2.12Sam Carlson45-01.00Allegan
3.12Sam Deneau44-08.50Otsego
4.11Tristan Howard43-11.50Dowagiac Union
5.12Matthew Phillips43-10.00 PRSturgis
6.11Armando Garcia43-04.00Paw Paw
7.11Zach Bowman42-09.50Vicksburg
8.12Luke Summey42-00.50Sturgis
9.10Darius Powell41-00.00St. Joseph
10.12McLane May40-04.50Otsego
11.12Kenny Creameans40-03.50Dowagiac Union
12.11Brendon Buck40-01.00South Haven
13.11Daniel Barton39-05.00South Haven
14.12C.J England38-11.00Plainwell
15.11John Hogeboom38-09.00Stevensville Lakeshore
16.9Nick Evers37-02.50Plainwell
17.11Chris Sanders36-11.00Benton Harbor
18.11Anthony Younger36-07.50Niles
19.11Morgan Husman36-05.00Stevensville Lakeshore
20.12Conner Halferty36-03.50Vicksburg
21.10Lake Walters35-06.00 SREdwardsburg
22.10Sean Akins32-09.00St. Joseph
23.10Esmerio Gonzalez31-07.00Paw Paw
24.12James Chapman31-02.00Edwardsburg
25.10Justin Dando31-00.50Parchment
26.12Austin Wagner30-10.50Parchment
27.12Ray King29-08.00Three Rivers
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Hogeboom142-10 SRStevensville Lakeshore
2.12McLane May138-10 PROtsego
3.11Morgan Husman136-00 SRStevensville Lakeshore
4.11Armando Garcia134-04Paw Paw
5.12Kodie Blain128-01 PROtsego
6.11Zach Bowman125-10Vicksburg
7.12C.J England122-04Plainwell
8.10Braulio Sosa120-11 SRNiles
9.10Lake Walters117-10 SREdwardsburg
10.12Michael Wilkinson116-06South Haven
11.11Ben Miller115-07Plainwell
12.10Esmerio Gonzalez114-09 SRPaw Paw
13.12Kenny Creameans109-07Dowagiac Union
14.11Tristan Howard106-08 SRDowagiac Union
15.10Sam Sota105-00 PRNiles
16.10Kory McLaughin102-03 SRSt. Joseph
17.11Justin Roney101-06 SRSt. Joseph
18.12Matthew Phillips98-03Sturgis
19.12Marcelino Gonzalez94-09Vicksburg
20.11Chris Sanders83-07Benton Harbor
21.12Ray King83-04Three Rivers
22.12Trevor Peffley82-02Edwardsburg
23.12Austin Wagner74-10Parchment
10Justin DandoNDParchment
12Luke SummeyNDSturgis
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kamron Ferguson6-02.01South Haven
2.12Kyle Solloway6-02.00Dowagiac Union
3.12Graham Hubbell6-00.01Plainwell
4.12Riese Bierlein6-00.00Otsego
5.12Alex Knox5-07.00Vicksburg
5.11Riley Skrzypek5-07.00Vicksburg
5.11Nick Jewell5-07.00St. Joseph
5.12DeShawn Wooten5-07.00South Haven
5.11Raquon Glenn5-07.00Niles
5.-Ben Florkowski5-07.00Niles
11Ian RansomNHStevensville Lakeshore
9Dylan MontnegroNHOtsego
9Drew HedstromNHSt. Joseph
10Eli TolliverNHPaw Paw
9Jai JohnsonNHPaw Paw
9Kenny DaleNHEdwardsburg
10Richie RileyNHParchment
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Assad Wilson13-03.00South Haven
2.12Connor McElroy12-06.00Three Rivers
3.12Gunnar Harrison12-00.00Stevensville Lakeshore
4.12Chris Smiy11-06.02St. Joseph
4.12Javier Sandoval11-06.02Three Rivers
6.11Dustin Goodrich11-06.01 SROtsego
7.11Justin Bowdish11-06.00Sturgis
7.11Jordan Louden11-06.00 SRPlainwell
9.11Jalen Chartrand11-00.00Sturgis
12Dustin ClappNHStevensville Lakeshore
12Jamin ArthurNHSt. Joseph
11Ben MillerNHPlainwell
12Lucas MalleryNHVicksburg
12Linden WalingNHParchment
10Larry LambNHNiles
10Chris HerreraNHSouth Haven
12Austin DinzikNHVicksburg
9Gabe FellerNHParchment
9Shawn SirkNHDowagiac Union
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trey Pfeiffer20-05.50 PROtsego
2.12Mason Shinrock19-10.00St. Joseph
3.10Brandon Winchester-Jones19-07.01 PRDowagiac Union
4.11Bailey Miholer-Wortinger19-07.00Three Rivers
5.12Kyle Solloway19-02.00Dowagiac Union
6.11Sam Effa19-00.01Stevensville Lakeshore
7.10Joe Avance19-00.00Niles
8.11Eric Babcock18-10.50 SRVicksburg
9.11Andrew Branch18-09.00Stevensville Lakeshore
10.11Raquon Glenn18-08.00Niles
11.12Dreshon Taylor18-06.00Benton Harbor
11.10Sean Akins18-06.00St. Joseph
13.9Deion Deans18-02.50Three Rivers
14.9Michael Stephens17-08.00South Haven
15.11Riley Skrzypek17-07.50Vicksburg
16.9Jaquon Bennett17-03.50Benton Harbor
17.11Kolter Mecklenburg16-11.00Edwardsburg
18.10Ryan Stearns16-10.50Paw Paw
19.9Tevin Alexander16-08.50Edwardsburg
20.11Jordan Edwards16-08.00Paw Paw
21.10Chris Knight16-02.00 PRPlainwell
22.10Noah Kortz15-09.00 SRParchment
23.10Garrett George14-10.00Plainwell
12DeShawn WootenNDSouth Haven
12McLane MayNDOtsego
12Clay WhiteheadNDParchment
 

Team Scores

Meet Schedule