Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaiah Ortega-Dage11.30aShadow Hills
2.12Devin Ray11.39aWest Valley
3.11William Perrance11.44aYucca Valley
4.11Ryan Muir11.48aSan Jacinto
5.11TJ Noland11.53aMartin Luther King
6.12Jamal Orme11.67aMartin Luther King
7.12Joseph Camargo11.78aPalm Springs
8.12Sean Moore11.79aRedlands East Valley
9.10Jonathan Clark11.82aRedlands East Valley
10.12Joshua Robinson11.86aWest Valley
11.12Tyler Collins11.88aRedlands East Valley
12.12Ahrmaan Williams11.88aOak Hills
13.12Josef Marthe11.89aOak Hills
14.10Drashawn Stewart11.93aJohn W. North
15.11Isaac Reed12.04aOak Hills
16.12Victor Catellan12.05aRedlands East Valley
17.12Douglas Burns12.11aWest Valley
18.11Alan Torres12.11aPalm Springs
19.11Andre Vega12.12aWest Valley
20.11Ryan Lawson12.17aShadow Hills
21.11Daijon Hollaway12.18aTahquitz
22.11Christopher Glick12.20aGranite Hills
23.11Dezmond Johnson12.30aSan Jacinto
24.12Elijah Williams12.32aSan Jacinto
25.11Damon Amato12.38aPalm Springs
26.11Brandon Burton12.45aMartin Luther King
27.12Kevin Smith12.48aSan Jacinto
28.11Rome McLean12.51aPalm Springs
29.12Mark Serpas12.66aYucca Valley
30.11Jaaron Jennings12.70aBeaumont
31.11Kody Barr12.73aBig Bear
32.11Scotch Graves12.83aBig Bear
33.11Gabe Rios12.85aBeaumont
34.11Adrian Zavala12.96aBig Bear
35.11Mohammad Tabel13.06aBeaumont
36.12Alex Malan13.12aGranite Hills
37.11Fausto Moronta13.16aBeaumont
38.9Ralph Lluch13.60aGranite Hills
39.12Devon McCulley13.75aTahquitz
40.10Vaun Hopson14.16aGranite Hills
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Xavion Steele11.56aTahquitz
2.10Christian Hutton11.72aOak Hills
3.9Damion Lee11.77aPalm Springs
4.9Karson Greeley11.95aMartin Luther King
5.10Godwin Okwumabua12.03aWest Valley
6.9Seth Enochs12.08aYucca Valley
7.10Jaiquan Session12.21aRedlands East Valley
8.9Brian Morales12.22aPalm Springs
9.9Sebastian Rodriguez12.23aShadow Hills
10.9Nicholas Harper12.24aRedlands East Valley
11.10Michael Choi12.25aMartin Luther King
12.9Noah Costello12.35aShadow Hills
13.10Josh Ngalima12.37aJohn W. North
14.9Cardell Walder12.38aMartin Luther King
15.10Zaire Saunders12.40aSan Jacinto
16.9Arin Mannery12.41aSan Jacinto
17.9Jordan Afolayan12.50aOak Hills
18.10Xavier Salcido12.60aBeaumont
19.10Charles Murrell12.67aRancho Mirage
20.10Joshua Nunez12.69aTahquitz
21.10Steven Knight12.69aRancho Mirage
22.9Owen Hoyt12.70aSan Jacinto
23.10Derreck Affor12.75aBeaumont
24.10Dominc Taylor12.76aRancho Mirage
25.10Eric Perez-Gil12.80aShadow Hills
26.10Travis Mahan12.85aYucca Valley
27.10William Keegan12.95aTahquitz
28.9Daniel Chan13.07aPalm Springs
29.10Devon Johnson13.11aRancho Mirage
30.10Andre Davis13.11aRedlands East Valley
31.9Jayden Rago13.15aBig Bear
32.10Armando Rosales13.22aRedlands East Valley
33.10Emmanuel Ayala13.30aBeaumont
34.9Christopher Tremble13.34aOak Hills
35.10DaQuan Caple13.34aWest Valley
36.10Cedric Sagarnaga13.38aTahquitz
37.9Malik Loftan13.39aWest Valley
38.10Matthew Rios13.40aBeaumont
39.9Jonah Walmsley13.41aBig Bear
40.9Cameron Zakkour13.53aPalm Springs
41.9Leighton Eaton13.68aYucca Valley
42.10Christian Navarrete13.91aOak Hills
43.10Gage Young14.04aBig Bear
44.9Conner Pelligrini14.06aBig Bear
45.9Dylan Whittenburg14.19aYucca Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Florence22.70aBig Bear
2.11Jarrett Carter22.84aHeritage
3.10Drashawn Stewart23.00aJohn W. North
4.12Jamal Orme23.09aMartin Luther King
5.12Quentin Galloway23.12aJohn W. North
6.10Miguel Sanchez23.20aRedlands East Valley
7.11Dezmond Johnson23.40aSan Jacinto
7.11Isaiah Ortega-Dage23.40aShadow Hills
9.12D'Vaughn Session23.41aPalm Springs
10.11Stephon Walker23.59aOak Hills
11.11Christopher Glick23.80aGranite Hills
12.12Johnathan Dotson24.00aRedlands East Valley
13.12Devin Ray24.10aWest Valley
13.11Damon Amato24.10aPalm Springs
15.12Douglas Burns24.20aWest Valley
15.11Cameron Evans24.20aSan Jacinto
15.11Alan Torres24.20aPalm Springs
18.12Victor Catellan24.23aRedlands East Valley
19.12Arvin Morales24.50aWest Valley
20.11Aaron Haywood24.60aSan Jacinto
20.11Michael Aguilar24.60aYucca Valley
22.11Sam Harrison24.90aSan Jacinto
23.12Hunter Lewis25.10aBeaumont
24.11Kody Barr25.30aBig Bear
24.11Tyler Smith25.30aPalm Springs
24.12Charles Eyanson25.30aGranite Hills
27.11Fausto Moronta25.60aBeaumont
28.11Scotch Graves25.80aBig Bear
28.12Alex Malan25.80aGranite Hills
30.11Mohammad Tabel26.10aBeaumont
31.11Ryan Lawson27.00aShadow Hills
32.12Devon McCulley28.25aTahquitz
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Xavion Steele22.20aTahquitz
2.10Christian Hutton22.30aOak Hills
3.10Royal Bell22.40aTahquitz
4.9Damion Lee22.90aPalm Springs
5.9Sebastian Rodriguez23.10aShadow Hills
5.10Josh Ngalima23.10aJohn W. North
7.9Brian Morales23.26aPalm Springs
8.9Noah Costello23.50aShadow Hills
9.9Jacob Bernardo23.60aBeaumont
10.9Cardell Walder23.70aMartin Luther King
11.10Justice Jarrett23.75aSan Jacinto
12.9Devin Howard23.90aTahquitz
13.9Jordan Afolayan24.10aOak Hills
13.9Mason Gaw24.10aRedlands East Valley
15.10Zaire Saunders24.20aSan Jacinto
16.9Bryant Powell24.33aRedlands East Valley
17.10Godwin Okwumabua24.40aWest Valley
18.9William Huber24.42aSan Jacinto
19.10Andre Davis24.44aRedlands East Valley
20.10Gerardo Rivera24.50aTahquitz
20.10Michael Choi24.50aMartin Luther King
22.10Kalani Franklin24.51aBeaumont
23.9Daniel Chan24.55aPalm Springs
24.10Maliq Champion24.62aBeaumont
25.10Xavier Salcido24.81aBeaumont
26.9Christopher Tremble24.90aOak Hills
27.9Christian Andrewin24.95aSan Jacinto
28.10Jose Jauregui25.03aPalm Springs
29.10Charles Murrell25.18aRancho Mirage
30.10Armando Munoz25.19aShadow Hills
31.9Leighton Eaton25.70aYucca Valley
32.10Devon Johnson25.77aRancho Mirage
33.10Mario Beltran26.02aWest Valley
34.9Dylan Whittenburg26.10aYucca Valley
35.10Dominc Taylor26.44aRancho Mirage
36.10Steven Knight26.66aRancho Mirage
37.10Christian Navarrete26.70aOak Hills
38.10Gage Young28.60aBig Bear
39.9Conner Pelligrini29.06aBig Bear
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jarrett Carter50.28aHeritage
2.12Quentin Galloway50.34aJohn W. North
3.10Chris Gray52.01aRedlands East Valley
4.12David Ochoa52.39aShadow Hills
5.11Stephon Walker53.16aOak Hills
6.12Ryan Florence53.81aBig Bear
7.12Fernando Blanco53.97aTahquitz
8.12Antonio Ayala54.12aOak Hills
9.11Miles Smith54.57aMartin Luther King
10.11Kaleo Kisa54.76aBeaumont
11.12Gustavo Patino-Solis54.83aBeaumont
12.12D'Vaughn Session54.97aPalm Springs
13.11Jacob Capps55.05aOak Hills
14.12Bryan Guillen55.50aOak Hills
15.12Rigo Aldaz55.74aShadow Hills
16.11Michael Aguilar55.77aYucca Valley
17.11Kristopher Ewens56.02aMartin Luther King
18.11Sam Harrison56.25aSan Jacinto
19.11Jay Roddie56.27aMartin Luther King
20.12Sebastian Dippel56.44aPalm Springs
21.12Charles Eyanson56.56aGranite Hills
22.11Tyler Smith57.12aPalm Springs
23.11Sammy Salinas57.52aWest Valley
24.11Gilbert Diaz57.86aBeaumont
25.12Jason Curd58.67aGranite Hills
26.12Tomas Esquivel58.76aWest Valley
27.10Noah Kimbrough59.08aSan Jacinto
28.11Marcus Jenkins59.63aWest Valley
29.11Eddie Sanchez1:00.05aBig Bear
30.12Hunter Lewis1:00.63aBeaumont
31.12Alex Malan1:01.74aGranite Hills
32.9Richard Arellano1:03.19aGranite Hills
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tyrell Robinson53.85aRancho Mirage
2.10Jose Jauregui55.45aPalm Springs
3.10Craig Woodward56.10aBeaumont
4.9Victor Corona56.10aWest Valley
5.10Joshua Scruggs56.16aSan Jacinto
6.9Domanick Murray56.18aPalm Springs
7.10Andy Sanchez56.33aBig Bear
8.9Gabriel Contreras56.34aYucca Valley
9.10Jordon Robison56.45aMartin Luther King
10.9Mason Gaw56.48aRedlands East Valley
11.9Marvin Pernell56.59aSan Jacinto
12.9William Huber56.61aSan Jacinto
13.10Keyshawn Williams57.16aBeaumont
14.9Christian Coston57.35aRedlands East Valley
15.10Seth Tyler57.39aMartin Luther King
16.10Gerardo Rivera57.77aTahquitz
17.10Mohsin Sabrin57.88aMartin Luther King
18.10Armando Munoz57.98aShadow Hills
19.9Devin Howard58.21aTahquitz
20.9Xander Tucker58.85aRancho Mirage
21.10Aaron Espinosa59.76aBeaumont
22.10Esteban Hernandez1:00.62aOak Hills
23.10DaQuan Caple1:01.09aWest Valley
24.10Josh Kimbrough1:01.67aSan Jacinto
25.10Antonio Noriega1:02.22aPalm Springs
26.10Christian Garcia1:03.21aOak Hills
27.9Tanner Cheetwood1:04.90aBig Bear
28.10Bryceson Coleman1:08.33aRedlands East Valley
29.9Dillon Issa1:09.95aBig Bear
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Stevenson2:02.88aGranite Hills
2.10Andres Delgado2:02.95aBeaumont
3.12Zack Gross2:03.07aBeaumont
4.12Derek Barnett2:04.18aRedlands East Valley
5.12Justin Vega2:05.90aSan Jacinto
6.11Austin Chavez2:06.76aPalm Springs
7.11David Gozzip2:06.78aBeaumont
8.12Bryan Guillen2:08.14aOak Hills
9.12Akeem Russell2:09.25aWest Valley
10.11Mohamed Al Elew2:11.45aSan Jacinto
11.11Jonathan Junus2:11.74aSan Jacinto
12.12Noe Mora2:12.85aPalm Springs
13.11Ivan Magana2:13.80aShadow Hills
14.11Daniel Nieto2:14.37aWest Valley
15.12Antonio Ayala2:15.25aOak Hills
16.11Darien Carlson2:15.49aWest Valley
17.11Jason Zhang2:17.12aRedlands East Valley
18.12Dalton Murch2:17.26aTahquitz
19.12Sebastian Dippel2:17.65aPalm Springs
20.12Nathan Torres2:18.59aBeaumont
21.12Marcelo Diaz2:19.99aSan Jacinto
22.9Nigel Doering2:20.60aGranite Hills
23.12Zack Maroste2:20.64aGranite Hills
24.11Ronald Goenneir2:24.95aBeaumont
25.12Christian Diaz2:25.23aOak Hills
26.12Tomas Esquivel2:26.32aWest Valley
27.11Julian Perales2:26.98aShadow Hills
28.11Ignacio Vargas2:27.72aOak Hills
29.11Allen Issa2:36.11aBig Bear
30.11Edward Lopez2:38.06aGranite Hills
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ricardo Cardenas2:03.43aJohn W. North
2.10Bodie Murray2:07.40aBeaumont
3.10Carlos Perez2:08.43aBeaumont
4.10Darvale Jackson2:08.98aJohn W. North
5.10Isaias Jacinto2:12.56aBeaumont
6.10Alfredo Gonzalez2:12.89aPalm Springs
7.9Giovanni Gutierrez2:13.36aSan Jacinto
8.9Ray Barela2:14.29aWest Valley
9.11Zafir Abou-Zamzam2:14.58aRedlands East Valley
10.9Marvin Pernell2:16.31aSan Jacinto
11.10Francisco Dominguez2:16.51aWest Valley
12.10Chris Franco2:17.09aBeaumont
13.9Jason Flores2:18.04aBeaumont
14.10Freddy Guzman2:18.79aJohn W. North
15.9Mario Machuca2:19.20aMartin Luther King
16.11Cody Nelson2:19.70aRedlands East Valley
17.10Caleb Cordova2:20.41aRedlands East Valley
18.9Claudio Cortez2:21.05aSan Jacinto
19.12Dominic Robolino2:21.64aRedlands East Valley
20.9David Sanchez2:22.45aBeaumont
21.10Ishmael Mendoza2:24.28aJohn W. North
22.9Elisha Dayag2:24.57aWest Valley
23.10Esteban Hernandez2:27.49aOak Hills
24.9Devon Larson2:29.59aRancho Mirage
25.9Armando Reyes2:32.19aSan Jacinto
26.10Miguel Maldonado2:33.59aPalm Springs
27.9Isaiah Morgan2:38.02aBeaumont
28.10Marcos Navarette-Hernandez2:38.79aShadow Hills
29.9Gamaliel Ng2:46.90aTahquitz
30.9Francisco Gonzalez2:51.44aRancho Mirage
31.10Christian Garcia2:52.57aOak Hills
32.9Adrian Morales2:55.54aRancho Mirage
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andres Vizcarra4:27.46aBeaumont
2.11Austin Chavez4:33.43aPalm Springs
3.12Zack Gross4:35.67aBeaumont
4.11Jacob Boatman4:36.56aBeaumont
5.10Andres Delgado4:36.87aBeaumont
6.12Justin Vega4:38.94aSan Jacinto
7.12Alejandro Castellanos4:40.06aHeritage
8.11Rolando Phalen4:42.02aMartin Luther King
9.12David Hughes4:42.53aRedlands East Valley
10.12Derek Barnett4:48.76aRedlands East Valley
11.11David Gozzip4:52.35aBeaumont
12.12Ethan Lish4:52.86aGranite Hills
13.12Michael Stone4:55.46aOak Hills
14.12Noe Mora4:57.66aPalm Springs
15.11Darien Carlson4:59.01aWest Valley
16.12Eric Stevenson4:59.17aGranite Hills
17.11David Wagner5:03.84aTahquitz
18.12Marcelo Diaz5:04.84aSan Jacinto
19.11Dominick Hernandez5:05.70aBeaumont
20.11Daniel Nieto5:08.63aWest Valley
21.9Nathaniel Wong5:10.31aGranite Hills
22.11Dustin Rios5:10.34aSan Jacinto
23.12Nathan Torres5:10.61aBeaumont
24.11Alan Reyes-Lopez5:10.87aJohn W. North
25.11Ivan Magana5:14.91aShadow Hills
26.12Dimitri Whitman5:15.06aJohn W. North
27.12Jacob Palmer5:16.07aBeaumont
28.12Anthony Marquez5:16.07aSan Jacinto
29.11Cody Stanley5:16.10aOak Hills
30.12Christian Sharp5:17.73aRedlands East Valley
31.9Caleb Ragan5:21.44aJohn W. North
32.11Jason Zhang5:25.87aRedlands East Valley
33.11Scott Rissman5:33.21aShadow Hills
34.11Julian Perales5:41.53aShadow Hills
35.11Edward Lopez5:43.94aGranite Hills
36.11James Razo5:51.43aShadow Hills
37.10Dan Sanders5:51.43aJohn W. North
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Carlos Perez4:43.87aBeaumont
2.9Salvador Chavez4:48.41aWest Valley
3.10Juan Ambriz4:49.07aJohn W. North
4.10Darvale Jackson4:50.70aJohn W. North
5.10Alfredo Gonzalez4:53.13aPalm Springs
6.9Giovanni Gutierrez4:55.93aSan Jacinto
7.10Ricardo Cardenas4:56.00aJohn W. North
8.9Brett Vogelsang4:56.92aBeaumont
9.9Jason Flores4:57.86aBeaumont
10.10Dalton Muth4:59.21aBeaumont
11.9Marc Bernal5:03.38aWest Valley
12.10Francisco Dominguez5:04.20aWest Valley
13.10Franco Vidal5:04.34aJohn W. North
14.10Elias Cortez5:08.10aSan Jacinto
15.10Isaias Jacinto5:09.70aBeaumont
16.9David Sanchez5:12.32aBeaumont
17.11Cody Nelson5:14.37aRedlands East Valley
18.9Ivan Molina5:20.42aBeaumont
19.10Miguel Maldonado5:24.47aPalm Springs
20.9Armando Reyes5:25.50aSan Jacinto
21.10Chase Bernardy5:32.40aRedlands East Valley
22.10Alec Gormley5:34.20aRancho Mirage
23.9Ivan Correa5:34.60aOak Hills
24.10Noe Ortega5:37.70aSan Jacinto
25.9Kevin Salgado5:39.20aOak Hills
26.12Dominic Robolino5:43.50aRedlands East Valley
27.11Jonathan Mendoza5:55.20aRedlands East Valley
28.9Levi Norte6:09.20aBeaumont
29.10Marcos Navarette-Hernandez6:10.30aShadow Hills
30.10Robert Canas6:19.90aRancho Mirage
31.9Andrew Nevarez6:24.40aRancho Mirage
--9Anthony GarciaDQRancho Mirage
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andres Vizcarra9:51.33aBeaumont
2.12David Hughes10:00.06aRedlands East Valley
3.12Alejandro Castellanos10:07.15aHeritage
4.12Ethan Lish10:58.73aGranite Hills
5.11Dustin Rios11:12.45aSan Jacinto
6.11Dominick Hernandez11:15.61aBeaumont
7.12Dimitri Whitman11:22.65aJohn W. North
8.12Noe Mora11:22.66aPalm Springs
9.12Jacob Palmer11:24.84aBeaumont
10.11David Wagner11:27.76aTahquitz
11.9Nathaniel Wong11:31.20aGranite Hills
12.11Ivan Magana11:33.84aShadow Hills
13.11Cody Stanley11:35.42aOak Hills
14.12Jacob Enriquez11:47.30aMartin Luther King
15.11Alan Reyes-Lopez11:53.43aJohn W. North
16.11Nick McMinn12:05.82aJohn W. North
17.11Isaac Chan12:26.30aJohn W. North
--11Scott RissmanDNFShadow Hills
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Salvador Chavez10:22.14aWest Valley
2.10Juan Ambriz10:29.41aJohn W. North
3.9Brett Vogelsang10:31.35aBeaumont
4.10Bodie Murray10:46.23aBeaumont
5.9Giovanni Gutierrez10:51.86aSan Jacinto
6.10Elias Cortez11:04.70aSan Jacinto
7.9Armando Reyes11:15.55aSan Jacinto
8.10Dan Sanders11:16.94aJohn W. North
9.10Miguel Maldonado11:20.67aPalm Springs
10.10Ishmael Mendoza11:37.23aJohn W. North
11.9Ivan Molina11:46.66aBeaumont
12.9Ivan Correa11:53.20aOak Hills
13.9Jose Rivera11:53.62aTahquitz
14.10Freddy Guzman12:31.12aJohn W. North
15.10Gabriel Landros12:31.19aRancho Mirage
16.9Kevin Salgado12:39.91aOak Hills
17.10Alejandro Grant13:00.79aShadow Hills
18.9Anthony Garcia13:11.56aRancho Mirage
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Torrey Atkins14.47aHeritage
2.12Sammy Roberts14.95aBeaumont
3.11Ryan Muir14.98aSan Jacinto
4.12Ahrmaan Williams15.38aOak Hills
5.12Alex Gillison15.73aPalm Springs
6.11Nick Abboud15.81aMartin Luther King
7.11Isaac Reed16.75aOak Hills
8.11Cesar Urquidez17.18aBeaumont
9.11Logan Wolf17.36aBig Bear
10.12Adam Avina17.45aShadow Hills
11.12Damian Pierman18.22aBeaumont
12.12Christian Kahrs18.35aYucca Valley
13.12Demittri Shephard18.39aRedlands East Valley
14.11Rome McLean18.52aPalm Springs
15.11Noah Brown18.70aShadow Hills
16.12Antonio Vigil19.26aBeaumont
17.11Sammy Salinas19.42aWest Valley
18.11Thaddaeus Acheson19.97aBig Bear
19.11Dakota Wrigley20.26aYucca Valley
20.12Mark Serpas21.01aYucca Valley
21.11Marcus Jenkins21.05aWest Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Joshua Fisher18.54aMartin Luther King
2.9Dillon Lay18.65aMartin Luther King
3.9Seth Enochs18.95aYucca Valley
4.10Frank Basquez19.20aSan Jacinto
5.9Andrew Clark19.22aPalm Springs
6.10Alex Morgan19.50aRedlands East Valley
7.10Raja Jeetan19.54aShadow Hills
8.10Joshua Suarez19.55aSan Jacinto
9.10Logan Carey19.61aOak Hills
10.9John Litana19.75aMartin Luther King
11.10Christian Love19.99aSan Jacinto
12.10Gavin Palazzo20.21aShadow Hills
13.10Brandon Arellano20.75aShadow Hills
14.9Brian Rincon20.90aPalm Springs
15.9Stanton Lewis21.12aPalm Springs
16.9Caleb McGivney22.09aBig Bear
--10Ryan MarquardtDNFSan Jacinto
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Torrey Atkins39.63aHeritage
2.12Sammy Roberts40.05aBeaumont
3.11Ryan Muir40.31aSan Jacinto
4.11Teryan Brown42.28aTahquitz
5.11Isaac Reed42.59aOak Hills
6.11Nick Abboud42.89aMartin Luther King
7.12Adam Avina43.49aShadow Hills
8.11Cesar Urquidez43.76aBeaumont
9.11Bruce Thompson44.26aRedlands East Valley
10.12Joseph Camargo45.10aPalm Springs
11.12Alex Gillison45.33aPalm Springs
12.11Rome McLean45.63aPalm Springs
13.12Damian Pierman45.67aBeaumont
14.11Dakota Wrigley46.01aYucca Valley
15.11Mason Biggerstaff47.32aRedlands East Valley
16.11Thaddaeus Acheson47.35aBig Bear
17.12Christian Kahrs47.37aYucca Valley
18.11Sammy Salinas47.75aWest Valley
19.11Marcus Jenkins48.02aWest Valley
20.12Demittri Shephard48.34aRedlands East Valley
21.11Logan Wolf48.55aBig Bear
22.9Guillermo Lievano48.67aGranite Hills
23.11Vincent Leon Guerrero49.43aBeaumont
24.12Nathan Deponte54.27aRedlands East Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Joshua Fisher45.82aMartin Luther King
2.10Frank Basquez47.16aSan Jacinto
3.10Christian Love47.38aSan Jacinto
4.10Logan Carey47.58aOak Hills
5.9Dillon Lay47.84aMartin Luther King
6.10Gavin Palazzo48.11aShadow Hills
7.10Alex Morgan48.38aRedlands East Valley
8.9Andrew Clark49.24aPalm Springs
9.9John Litana49.48aMartin Luther King
10.9Carson Bethke49.52aTahquitz
11.9Brian Rincon49.93aPalm Springs
12.10Brandon Arellano50.83aShadow Hills
13.9Stanton Lewis51.59aPalm Springs
14.9Caleb McGivney52.45aBig Bear
15.9Jayden Rago52.70aBig Bear
16.9Alex Duong54.15aRancho Mirage
17.9Francisco Gonzalez54.80aRancho Mirage
18.10Alejandro Grant55.40aShadow Hills
19.9Josh Munsey57.22aTahquitz
20.10Joshua Suarez59.34aSan Jacinto
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Avina
Isaiah Ortega-Dage
Ryan Lawson
Rigo Aldaz
44.46aShadow Hills
2.-TJ Noland
Jamal Orme
Brandon Burton
Kristopher Ewens
44.71aMartin Luther King
3.-Joseph Marte
Anthony Walton
Ahrmaan Williams
Stephon Walker
44.73aOak Hills
4.-Jonathan Clark
Johnathan Dotson
Tyler Collins
Sean Moore
44.87aRedlands East Valley
5.-Andre Vega
Douglas Burns
Devin Ray
Joshua Robinson
45.09aWest Valley
6.-Joseph Camargo
Alan Torres
Ricky Wright
D'Vaughn Session
45.14aPalm Springs
7.-Teryan Brown
Daijon Hollaway
Dalton Murch
Chris Avalos
46.13aTahquitz
8.-Tre Prudhomme
Logan Wolf
T.Jay Acheson
Ryan Florence
46.21aBig Bear
9.-Martavious Ross
Steven Davis
Kevin Smith
Elijah Williams
47.06aSan Jacinto
10.-Charles Eyanson
Guillermo Lievano
Jason Curd
Christopher Glick
48.25aGranite Hills
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Joshua Nunez
Devin Howard
Xavion Steele
Royal Bell
46.69aTahquitz
2.9Andrew Clark
Domanick Murray
Damion Lee
Brian Morales
47.34aPalm Springs
3.-William Huber
Joshua Scruggs
Zaire Saunders
Justice Jarrett
47.87aSan Jacinto
4.-Christian Navarrete
Christopher Tremble
Jordan Afolayan
Christian Hutton
48.05aOak Hills
5.-Caleb Bates
Nicholas Harper
Andre Davis
Nicholas Guerreo
48.69aRedlands East Valley
6.-Dominc Taylor
Devon Johnson
Steven Knight
Charles Murrell
48.87aRancho Mirage
7.-Aaron Espinosa
Keyshawn Williams
Jacob Bernardo
Elisha Delgado
49.69aBeaumont
8.-Godwin Okwumabua
Jaime Gonzalez
Malik Loftan
DaQuan Caple
50.42aWest Valley
9.-Travis Mahan
Gabriel Contreras
Seth Enochs
Dylan DeLuna
50.65aYucca Valley
10.-Caleb McGivney
Andy Sanchez
Conner Pelligrini
Jayden Rago
51.00aBig Bear
---Karson Greeley
Cardell Walder
Jaylen Moore
Michael Choi
NTMartin Luther King
---Noah Costello
Eric Perez-Gil
Rajah Jeetan
Matthew DeLaCruz
DNFShadow Hills
---Relay Team NTJohn W. North
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adam Avina
Isaiah Ortega-Dage
David Ochoa
Rigo Aldaz
3:31.82aShadow Hills
2.-Stephon Walker
Isaac Reed
Eric Camarena
Ahrmaan Williams
3:34.63aOak Hills
3.-Chris Gray
Bruce Thompson
Derek Barnett
Nathan Deponte
3:35.33aRedlands East Valley
4.-Gustavo Patino-Solis
Andres Delgado
Zack Gross
Kaleo Kisa
3:37.61aBeaumont
5.-Martavious Ross
Sam Harrison
Justin Vega
Steven Davis
3:41.04aSan Jacinto
6.-Charles Eyanson
Eric Stevenson
Genesis Smith
Christopher Glick
3:41.26aGranite Hills
7.-Nick Abboud
Kristopher Ewens
Blake Bergstrom
Miles Smith
3:45.90aMartin Luther King
8.-Austin Chavez
Tyler Smith
D'Vaughn Session
Rome McLean
3:48.14aPalm Springs
9.-Arvin Morales
Isaiah Crowden
Bryan Sanchez
Akeem Russell
3:54.94aWest Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:40.28aTahquitz
2.-Relay Team 3:47.08aJohn W. North
3.-Craig Prince
William Huber
Marvin Pernell
Joshua Scruggs
3:48.84aSan Jacinto
4.-Relay Team 3:52.26aMartin Luther King
5.-Alfredo Gonzalez
Jose Jauregui
Domanick Murray
Antonio Noriega
3:58.20aPalm Springs
6.-Armando Munoz
Eric Perez-Gil
Brandon Arellano
Matthew DeLaCruz
3:59.16aShadow Hills
7.-Aaron Espinosa
Craig Woodward
Jason Flores
Jacob Bernardo
4:02.68aBeaumont
8.-Charles Murrell
Steven Knight
Devon Johnson
Dominc Taylor
4:03.09aRancho Mirage
9.-Jaime Gonzalez
DaQuan Caple
Salvador Chavez
Marc Bernal
4:04.28aWest Valley
10.-Jordan Afolayan
Logan Carey
Christian Hutton
Gianni Lyons-Wilson
4:06.01aOak Hills
11.-Nicholas Guerreo
Bryant Powell
Jaquan Session
Mason Gaw
4:06.30aRedlands East Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Gorwin55-06.00Yucca Valley
2.12Troy Bacon45-00.00Oak Hills
3.12Dillion Jennies44-09.00Oak Hills
4.12Tre Prudhomme44-05.00Big Bear
5.12Brandon Esperas44-03.50Tahquitz
6.12Ivan Gonzalez41-07.00San Jacinto
7.12Sam Garcia40-10.50Shadow Hills
8.11Jalen Morgan40-05.50Shadow Hills
9.12Josh Esco39-07.00Redlands East Valley
10.11Musa Dahabreh38-08.50West Valley
11.11Joseph Vela38-06.00Heritage
12.12Kenta McAfee38-01.50Heritage
13.9Samuel Aguilar37-01.00Granite Hills
14.11Joel Ceja36-08.50John W. North
15.11Jesus Canedo36-05.00Shadow Hills
16.11Adrian Zavala36-04.00Big Bear
17.12Dalton Steele36-02.00West Valley
18.10Andres Henry36-00.00Heritage
18.12Chris Carter36-00.00John W. North
20.11Wyatt Billington35-07.00Yucca Valley
21.12Diego Holt35-06.00Yucaipa
22.12Jorge Castaneda35-04.00Tahquitz
23.12Devante McCloyn33-10.00Beaumont
24.12Marshall LeVine33-08.00Martin Luther King
24.12Anthony Trionfi33-08.00Big Bear
26.12Marquis Baker33-07.50Oak Hills
27.11Brett Wolf33-06.50Martin Luther King
28.12Christopher Thompson33-05.00Oak Hills
28.12Alek Diaz33-05.00Tahquitz
30.12Alexis Luna33-03.50Beaumont
31.10Paul Henderson32-09.00San Jacinto
31.12Brandon Rivera32-09.00Granite Hills
33.11Dustin Goforth32-07.00Granite Hills
34.12Jesus Ontiveros32-04.00Redlands East Valley
35.12Kenny Hughes32-03.00John W. North
36.11Bryan Palomares31-09.00West Valley
37.12Kevin McKiernan31-07.00Redlands East Valley
38.12Moises Hernandez31-02.50Shadow Hills
39.12Jonathan Escobar29-11.00Palm Springs
40.12Lupe Alarcon29-00.00West Valley
41.11Matthew Perera28-06.00Palm Springs
42.12Jonathan Delgado27-08.00Redlands East Valley
43.11Jesse Perez24-09.00Beaumont
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jason Snipes34-06.50Palm Springs
2.10Steven Cervantes33-03.00Tahquitz
3.9Elijah Chambers33-01.50San Jacinto
4.11Daniel Bornia32-05.50Big Bear
5.11Esteban Yacuta31-08.00Tahquitz
6.10Alejandro Reyes31-04.50Shadow Hills
7.10Anthony Lozano31-02.50West Valley
8.10John Juarez30-10.00Tahquitz
9.10Marco Torres30-09.50Rancho Mirage
10.10Joseph Saubel30-02.50Rancho Mirage
11.9Delfino Nunez30-01.00Rancho Mirage
12.10Tanner East29-10.50Oak Hills
13.10Derek Murray29-06.50Tahquitz
14.10Gavin Keays28-04.50Redlands East Valley
15.9Chase Swann27-01.50Martin Luther King
16.9David Hurley26-09.00Shadow Hills
17.9Luis Reza26-06.00Big Bear
18.9Eduardo Gutierrez26-03.50San Jacinto
18.10Sabastian Shultz26-03.50Oak Hills
20.9Javier Munoz25-00.00Rancho Mirage
21.10Jonnathan Avila-Burgueno24-08.50Rancho Mirage
22.10Eddie Machado24-01.50Redlands East Valley
23.10Andy Alba23-07.50John W. North
24.9Tanner Cheetwood23-07.00Big Bear
25.9Kyle Vondra22-10.00Big Bear
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Troy Bacon147-07Oak Hills
2.12Trevor Gorwin141-00Yucca Valley
3.10Andres Henry133-00.50Heritage
4.12Kenta McAfee131-06Heritage
5.11Joel Ceja130-04John W. North
6.12Brandon Esperas129-09Tahquitz
7.12Chris Schumaier127-00.50Shadow Hills
8.11Jalen Morgan126-05Shadow Hills
9.11Joseph Vela125-06.50Heritage
10.12Moises Hernandez123-04.50Shadow Hills
11.12Josh Esco123-01Redlands East Valley
12.12Dillion Jennies119-06Oak Hills
13.12Tre Prudhomme116-00Big Bear
14.12Chris Carter113-06.50John W. North
15.11Adrian Zavala111-04Big Bear
16.11Brett Wolf108-00Martin Luther King
16.9Samuel Aguilar108-00Granite Hills
18.10Timothy Dyer107-00Granite Hills
19.12Marshall LeVine106-05.50Martin Luther King
20.12Christopher Thompson104-06Oak Hills
21.12David Ruiz103-05Redlands East Valley
22.11Eduardo Diaz103-00Shadow Hills
23.11Kurt Gampp102-02.50Big Bear
24.12Alek Diaz101-11.50Tahquitz
25.11Dustin Goforth100-07Granite Hills
26.11Jonathan Aguilar99-07.50Oak Hills
27.11Wyatt Billington99-06Yucca Valley
28.12Diego Holt97-03Yucaipa
29.10Paul Henderson95-04.50San Jacinto
30.11Alex Villegas94-07.50John W. North
31.12Jorge Castaneda93-01Tahquitz
32.12Anthony Trionfi91-09Big Bear
33.12Jesus Ontiveros90-01Redlands East Valley
34.12Daniel Mendoza90-00Redlands East Valley
35.12Alexis Luna89-08.50Beaumont
36.11Matthew Perera89-08Palm Springs
37.12Adrian Guerrero86-09Yucca Valley
38.12Devante McCloyn82-04.50Beaumont
39.11Jonathan Castro79-07Beaumont
40.12Kenny Hughes78-07John W. North
41.12Brandon Rivera75-04Granite Hills
42.12Jonathan Escobar75-01Palm Springs
43.11Taylor Smith73-09Yucca Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Gavin Keays93-10.50Redlands East Valley
2.11Daniel Bornia93-00Big Bear
3.9Elijah Chambers89-07San Jacinto
4.10John Juarez86-11.50Tahquitz
5.10Tanner East85-00Oak Hills
6.10Walter Lukkarila81-10Beaumont
7.11Esteban Yacuta77-07Tahquitz
8.9Javier Munoz77-00Rancho Mirage
9.9Chase Swann75-08Martin Luther King
10.10Jason Snipes74-05Palm Springs
11.9Eduardo Gutierrez74-02San Jacinto
12.10Marco Torres73-10Rancho Mirage
13.9Delfino Nunez68-04Rancho Mirage
14.10Steven Cervantes67-03Tahquitz
15.10Joseph Saubel66-04.50Rancho Mirage
16.10Derek Murray66-00Tahquitz
17.9Kyle Vondra64-05Big Bear
18.9Luis Reza63-08Big Bear
19.10Mark Neistadt55-03.50Big Bear
20.10Andy Alba50-05John W. North
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Walton6-06.00Oak Hills
2.12Sammy Roberts6-02.00Beaumont
3.12Michael Thomas6-00.00San Jacinto
4.12Genesis Smith5-08.00Granite Hills
5.11Logan Wolf5-06.00Big Bear
6.11Chris Harper5-06.00Redlands East Valley
7.12Tre Prudhomme5-02.00Big Bear
7.11Mason Biggerstaff5-02.00Redlands East Valley
9.12Josh Ulloa5-00.00Palm Springs
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Derreck Affor5-10.00Beaumont
2.10Ryan Laudermilk5-10.00Martin Luther King
3.9Kwmaine Gordon5-04.00San Jacinto
3.9Isiah Bolding5-04.00San Jacinto
4.9Justin Semaan5-04.00Martin Luther King
4.9Brad Kleven5-04.00Martin Luther King
5.10Tyrell Robinson5-04.00Rancho Mirage
6.9Nicholas Harper5-02.00Redlands East Valley
8.10Alex Morgan5-02.00Redlands East Valley
8.9Stanton Lewis5-02.00Palm Springs
8.10Clifton Sullivan Jr.5-02.00Tahquitz
8.9Gabriel Contreras5-02.00Yucca Valley
9.10Steven Knight5-02.00Rancho Mirage
10.10Craig Woodward5-00.00Beaumont
10.9Dylan DeLuna5-00.00Yucca Valley
11.9Jonah Walmsley5-00.00Big Bear
11.10Walter Lukkarila5-00.00Beaumont
12.10Mark Woodhall4-10.00Redlands East Valley
12.9Jonah Leon4-10.00Martin Luther King
13.9Jacob Murphy4-08.00Oak Hills
13.9Elisha Delgado4-08.00Beaumont
13.9Kc Moore4-08.00San Jacinto
13.10Gage Young4-08.00Big Bear
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Brock13-01.00Martin Luther King
2.12Cody Vallejo12-06.00Martin Luther King
3.11Gage Murphy10-10.00Oak Hills
4.11Carlos Asuncion8-00.00Oak Hills
--11Daniel MukasaNHMartin Luther King
--11Marcos ZavaletaNHMartin Luther King
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Noah Poole10-00.00Martin Luther King
2.9Brandon Farrar8-06.00Beaumont
3.9Noah Metzger7-06.00Oak Hills
4.9Carson Bethke7-00.00Tahquitz
4.10Nathan Wines7-00.00Beaumont
--9Gonzalo MendozaNHTahquitz
--9Gamaliel NgNHTahquitz
--10Gerardo RiveraNHTahquitz
--9Evan BradfordNHMartin Luther King
--9Andrew WildeNHMartin Luther King
--10Kevin HodgesNHMartin Luther King
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Malik Kimbrough21-02.75San Jacinto
1.12Genesis Smith21-02.75Granite Hills
3.12Anthony Walton21-01.50Oak Hills
4.10Jonathan Clark20-03.25Redlands East Valley
4.12Vince Anderson20-03.25Martin Luther King
6.12Devin Ray19-09.75West Valley
7.11Ricky Wright19-09.50Palm Springs
8.11Ameer Ali19-05.00Tahquitz
9.12Jake Ortiz19-04.00San Jacinto
10.12Quentin Galloway19-03.00John W. North
11.10Christian Love18-09.50San Jacinto
12.11Grant Higgins18-07.50Martin Luther King
13.12Sean Moore18-07.00Redlands East Valley
14.12Michael Thomas18-06.75San Jacinto
15.12Anthony Trionfi18-03.00Big Bear
16.11Delynn Holland18-02.00Martin Luther King
17.11Daijon Hollaway17-11.25Tahquitz
18.11Noah Brown17-08.25Shadow Hills
19.11Gabe Rios17-07.50Beaumont
20.11Jaaron Jennings17-06.50Beaumont
21.12Blake Bergstrom17-03.50Martin Luther King
22.11Vincent Leon Guerrero17-01.75Beaumont
23.11Dakota Wrigley16-10.50Yucca Valley
24.11Kody Barr16-09.25Big Bear
25.12Mark Serpas16-05.00Yucca Valley
26.9Guillermo Lievano16-04.50Granite Hills
27.11Jahmeil Amos16-02.00Tahquitz
28.12Josh Ulloa15-10.25Palm Springs
29.11Chris Harper15-09.75Redlands East Valley
30.11Alijah Sevich15-08.00Redlands East Valley
31.11Eddie Sanchez15-05.75Big Bear
32.11Mario Barr13-10.75Big Bear
33.10Vaun Hopson13-08.50Granite Hills
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Derek Watson18-06.50San Jacinto
2.9Seth Enochs18-06.25Yucca Valley
3.9Noah Gutteriez18-04.75Martin Luther King
4.10Armando Munoz18-04.50Shadow Hills
5.9Dillon Lay18-00.50Martin Luther King
6.9Isiah Bolding17-07.00San Jacinto
7.9Stanton Lewis16-09.25Palm Springs
8.9Gabriel Contreras16-09.00Yucca Valley
9.9Joshua Fisher16-08.75Martin Luther King
10.10Clifton Sullivan Jr.16-06.50Tahquitz
10.10Raja Jeetan16-06.50Shadow Hills
12.9Damion Lee16-06.25Palm Springs
13.10Walter Lukkarila16-06.00Beaumont
14.10Andy Sanchez16-05.75Big Bear
14.10Tyrell Robinson16-05.75Rancho Mirage
16.9Noah Costello15-10.50Shadow Hills
17.9Devin Howard15-10.00Tahquitz
18.9Devon Larson15-09.00Rancho Mirage
19.11Ethan Mullen15-07.25Redlands East Valley
20.10Travis Mahan15-04.25Yucca Valley
21.9Andrew Clark15-00.75Palm Springs
22.9Brandon Farrar14-09.00Beaumont
23.9Noah Metzger14-08.25Oak Hills
24.10Andre Davis14-02.50Redlands East Valley
25.10Rory Burns14-01.25Beaumont
26.10Josh Kimbrough13-11.00San Jacinto
27.10Gabriel Landros13-01.25Rancho Mirage
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Genesis Smith45-05.00Granite Hills
2.11Hulashus Cosby42-03.00Tahquitz
3.10Jonathan Clark41-09.50Redlands East Valley
4.11Ricky Wright40-05.50Palm Springs
5.11Delynn Holland38-11.00Martin Luther King
6.12Elijah Williams38-10.50San Jacinto
7.11Ameer Ali38-05.50Tahquitz
7.11Noah Brown38-05.50Shadow Hills
9.12Vince Anderson38-03.50Martin Luther King
10.10Christian Love37-03.75San Jacinto
11.12Dalton Murch36-07.00Tahquitz
12.12Anthony Trionfi36-04.50Big Bear
13.12Blake Bergstrom36-00.00Martin Luther King
14.10Noah Kimbrough34-09.00San Jacinto
15.11Dakota Wrigley34-01.25Yucca Valley
16.11Tyler Smith33-08.25Palm Springs
17.11Eddie Sanchez33-07.00Big Bear
18.12Josh Ulloa33-06.00Palm Springs
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Clifton Sullivan Jr.38-01.00Tahquitz
2.9Joshua Fisher36-08.25Martin Luther King
3.10Andy Sanchez36-07.00Big Bear
4.10Ryan Marquardt36-05.50San Jacinto
5.10Alex Morgan35-10.25Redlands East Valley
6.10Mark Woodhall35-03.25Redlands East Valley
7.11Ethan Mullen34-10.00Redlands East Valley
8.9Domanick Murray33-00.50Palm Springs
9.10Chase Bernardy32-05.75Redlands East Valley
10.9Guillen Farinas32-05.50Rancho Mirage
11.9Brian Rincon30-11.00Palm Springs
12.10Jahvyitous Richardson30-09.25Tahquitz
13.10Mark Neistadt26-05.50Big Bear
14.9Tanner Cheetwood26-05.00Big Bear
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Big VIII CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
De Anza CA: Southern
Desert Sky CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Mojave River CA: Southern
Mountain Pass CA: Southern
Sunbelt CA: Southern

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
FS1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
FS110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
FS400 Meters
V400 Meters
FS100 Meters
V100 Meters
FS800 Meters
V800 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
FS200 Meters
V200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
V3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
VDiscus
FSHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
FSPole Vault
VPole Vault
Track Finals
FS4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
FS1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
FS100m Hurdles
V100m Hurdles
FS400 Meters
V400 Meters
FS100 Meters
V100 Meters
FS800 Meters
V800 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
FS200 Meters
V200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
V3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
VDiscus
FSHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
FSPole Vault
VPole Vault