Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steven Linton11.34aSt. Johns
2.12Jakob Kollek11.78aFowlerville
3.12TJ Havens11.91aSt. Johns
4.12Grant Worthington11.99a PRSt. Johns
5.10Joren Ruhf12.03a SRSt. Johns
6.10Jake Eaton12.08a PRSt. Johns
7.9Tanner Motz12.19aSt. Johns
8.9Hayden Klein12.20a PRSt. Johns
9.9Michael Scott12.51a SRFowlerville
10.9Matt Plunkett12.61a PRFowlerville
11.10Zane Paksi12.64a SRSt. Johns
12.12Ben Nguyen12.81aSt. Johns
13.9Kade Heibeck12.92aSt. Johns
14.9Ross Feldpausch13.01a PRSt. Johns
15.10Javin Ross13.08a PRSt. Johns
16.12Dylan Pease13.36a SRSt. Johns
17.10Jake Fox13.41aSt. Johns
18.12Kyle Moulton13.54a SRFowlerville
19.10Jacob Davis13.72a SRSt. Johns
20.11Nick Gullett13.76a PRFowlerville
21.12Dakota Fike13.90a PRSt. Johns
22.9Bryce Harger13.98aSt. Johns
23.11Zackary Bishop14.09aSt. Johns
24.10Eddie Zopf14.36aSt. Johns
25.9Zach Hibbard14.90a PRFowlerville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steven Linton22.71aSt. Johns
2.12Jakob Kollek24.16a SRFowlerville
3.12TJ Havens24.41aSt. Johns
4.12Kalvin Butts25.75aSt. Johns
5.9Michael Scott25.98aFowlerville
6.9Tommy Jury26.61aSt. Johns
7.10Jake Fox26.93aSt. Johns
8.9Kade Heibeck26.96aSt. Johns
9.10Lance Pelch27.37aSt. Johns
10.9Hayden Klein27.67aSt. Johns
11.10Javin Ross28.14aSt. Johns
12.9Brett Post28.31aSt. Johns
13.9Bryce Harger28.66aSt. Johns
14.10Jacob Davis28.76aSt. Johns
15.9Levi Hayworth29.02a PRSt. Johns
16.11Zackary Bishop29.14aSt. Johns
17.10Eddie Zopf29.36aSt. Johns
18.10Nate Fultz29.51aFowlerville
19.9Zach Hibbard29.89a SRFowlerville
20.11Nathanyl Kramer30.19aSt. Johns
21.12Kyle Moulton30.22a SRFowlerville
22.12Clayton Harger30.28a PRSt. Johns
23.10Gary Pipes30.52a PRSt. Johns
24.9Jacob Jarvis31.19a PRFowlerville
25.10Matt Soros31.78a SRSt. Johns
26.9Jacob Stamper32.50a PRFowlerville
27.11Chris Wells33.86aSt. Johns
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Hentemann54.92aSt. Johns
2.12Collin Nurenberg56.06a SRSt. Johns
3.11Cameron Bronikowski56.57aFowlerville
4.11Tucker Gibbons57.79aFowlerville
5.11Brody Shrader58.00aFowlerville
6.11Ryan Wohlfert59.00aSt. Johns
7.10Ryan Simon1:00.00aSt. Johns
8.11Justin Klein1:01.28aSt. Johns
9.9Tommy Quaine1:01.31a SRFowlerville
10.10Eddie Zopf1:03.00a PRSt. Johns
11.12Pedro Rufino1:03.80aFowlerville
12.10Louis Lachmann1:04.00aSt. Johns
13.9Austin Schultz1:06.00a SRFowlerville
14.9Cody Persons1:06.12a SRFowlerville
15.9Jared Childrey1:11.00aSt. Johns
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Kramer2:13.06aSt. Johns
2.10Jake Eaton2:15.01aSt. Johns
3.9Nolan Wirth2:16.01aSt. Johns
4.12Matt Wiersma2:26.51a PRSt. Johns
5.11Duncan Wright2:27.95a PRSt. Johns
6.9Cody Persons2:32.71aFowlerville
7.11Chase Childrey2:32.97aSt. Johns
8.12Cameron Heller2:37.28a PRSt. Johns
9.9Zachary Sisco2:37.97aSt. Johns
10.11Ryan Wohlfert2:39.19aSt. Johns
11.9Mason Berridge2:52.32aSt. Johns
12.10Gary Pipes3:06.59aSt. Johns
13.9Zach Rose3:07.78aFowlerville
14.12Pedro Rufino3:08.24aFowlerville
15.11Nick Olechnowicz3:15.21a SRFowlerville
16.9Austin Schultz3:21.18aFowlerville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Codey Cook4:55.07aSt. Johns
2.11Tyler Burkhardt5:06.36aFowlerville
3.12Matt Wiersma5:17.44aSt. Johns
4.11Duncan Wright5:19.04aSt. Johns
5.9Brady Falor5:44.40aSt. Johns
6.11Chase Childrey5:50.06aSt. Johns
7.12Cameron Heller5:58.28aSt. Johns
8.9Mason Berridge6:00.00aSt. Johns
9.11Wolfgang Stark6:07.21aSt. Johns
10.11Nick Olechnowicz6:56.40aFowlerville
11.10Gary Pipes6:58.37aSt. Johns
12.12Nicholas Keller7:02.12aFowlerville
13.9Zach Rose7:02.45aFowlerville
14.9Mackenzie Fox-Purrier7:30.77aFowlerville
15.9Austin Schultz7:36.72a SRFowlerville
16.9Josh Dix9:18.50a SRFowlerville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Codey Cook10:30.32aSt. Johns
2.11Tyler Burkhardt10:56.51aFowlerville
3.12Collin Nurenberg11:18.79a PRSt. Johns
4.11Nick Olechnowicz13:10.74aFowlerville
5.11Wolfgang Stark13:26.99aSt. Johns
6.9Josh Dix13:55.96a SRFowlerville
7.9Zach Rose14:00.68a SRFowlerville
8.12Nicholas Keller14:05.77a PRFowlerville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jason Smith16.79aSt. Johns
2.10Collin Rosendale17.59aSt. Johns
3.10Lance Pelch20.33aSt. Johns
4.9Owen Voisinet20.48aSt. Johns
5.9Jarrett Gawel21.21aFowlerville
6.9John Beale22.93aFowlerville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Collin Rosendale45.72aSt. Johns
2.10Jason Smith46.82aSt. Johns
3.10Lance Pelch51.37aSt. Johns
4.9Owen Voisinet54.13aSt. Johns
5.9John Beale54.44aFowlerville
6.9Jarrett Gawel58.41aFowlerville
7.9Justin McCullough1:01.07aFowlerville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Steven Linton
TJ Havens
Joren Ruhf
Jake Eaton
47.70aSt. Johns
-Justin McCullough
Matt Plunkett
Jakob Kollek
Michael Scott
52.29aFowlerville
-Tanner Motz
Hayden Klein
Tyler Wilson
Dylan Pease
53.57aSt. Johns
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Matt Dainton
TJ Havens
Grant Worthington
Joren Ruhf
1:39.40aSt. Johns
9Tommy Jury
Tanner Motz
Justin Woodbury
Kade Heibeck
1:44.01aSt. Johns
-Jakob Kollek
Justin McCullough
Jacob Stamper
Matt Plunkett
1:51.68aFowlerville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Jake Eaton
Matthew Ouderkirk
Steven Linton
Michael Hentemann
3:41.74aSt. Johns
-Tommy Quaine
Tucker Gibbons
Brody Shrader
Cameron Bronikowski
4:00.13aFowlerville
-Justin Klein
Louis Lachmann
Ryan Wohlfert
Nolan Wirth
4:07.09aSt. Johns
-Mackenzie Fox-Purrier
Zach Rose
Pedro Rufino
Cody Persons
4:09.42aFowlerville
-Ryan Kramer
Brady Falor
Zachary Sisco
Collin Rosendale
4:26.92aSt. Johns
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Collin Nurenberg
Codey Cook
Ryan Kramer
Matthew Ouderkirk
9:08.51aSt. Johns
-Tyler Burkhardt
Cameron Bronikowski
Tucker Gibbons
Brody Shrader
9:17.46aFowlerville
-Brady Falor
Josiah Quinn
Nolan Wirth
Matt Wiersma
9:34.90aSt. Johns
-Mackenzie Fox-Purrier
Austin Schultz
Cody Persons
Jacob Dix
12:49.94aFowlerville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kalvin Butts44-09.00St. Johns
2.11Nick Gullett43-10.50Fowlerville
3.12Kyle Moulton42-04.25 PRFowlerville
4.9Levi Hayworth39-11.25St. Johns
5.11Chris Wells39-05.00St. Johns
6.9Tanner Motz38-06.00St. Johns
7.11Nathanyl Kramer35-10.75 PRSt. Johns
8.10Javin Ross33-11.00St. Johns
9.12Clayton Harger32-04.00St. Johns
10.10Matt Soros30-02.50St. Johns
11.9Tyler Wilson30-01.00St. Johns
12.12Parker Boden28-11.00Fowlerville
13.12Dakota Fike28-03.50St. Johns
14.9Jacob Jarvis24-00.00Fowlerville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kalvin Butts119-06St. Johns
2.10Javin Ross113-10St. Johns
3.11Chris Wells112-08St. Johns
4.11Nick Gullett108-05Fowlerville
5.9Tanner Motz106-00St. Johns
6.12Kyle Moulton95-08Fowlerville
7.9Levi Hayworth92-05St. Johns
8.10Jake Fox90-06St. Johns
9.10Lance Pelch83-00St. Johns
10.10Matt Soros82-05St. Johns
11.12Parker Boden77-08 PRFowlerville
12.12Clayton Harger71-05 PRSt. Johns
13.9Jacob Jarvis71-04 SRFowlerville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Dainton6-00.00St. Johns
2.11Cameron Bronikowski5-08.00Fowlerville
3.9Ross Feldpausch5-04.00St. Johns
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Ouderkirk9-01.00St. Johns
2.10Zane Paksi9-00.00St. Johns
3.9Tommy Quaine8-06.00Fowlerville
4.10Ryan Kramer8-00.00St. Johns
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Dainton19-08.00 PRSt. Johns
2.10J.D. Gilroy18-08.00St. Johns
3.10Jake Eaton18-06.75St. Johns
4.9Kade Heibeck18-00.25 SRSt. Johns
5.11Tucker Gibbons17-04.25Fowlerville
6.9Bryce Harger16-09.00St. Johns
7.10Louis Lachmann16-06.50St. Johns
8.12Ben Nguyen16-06.00St. Johns
9.10Ryan Simon16-02.00St. Johns
10.10Zane Paksi16-01.00St. Johns
11.9Brett Post15-05.25St. Johns
12.11Brody Shrader15-04.00 PRFowlerville
13.9Brady Falor15-03.75St. Johns
14.9Tommy Quaine14-09.25Fowlerville
15.10Nate Fultz14-08.75 SRFowlerville
16.12Pedro Rufino14-08.00Fowlerville
17.10Jacob Davis11-06.00St. Johns
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan

Meet Schedule