Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hagen Graves10.81a PR (1.8)Skyview
2.12Noah Elia11.10a PR (1.8)Bishop Kelly
3.12Jaxon Pryor11.20a PR (1.8)Skyview
4.12Shane Leonard11.25a PR (1.8)Lakeland
5.10Cody Ghighina11.26a SR (1.8)Skyview
6.10Kyle Perry11.29a PR (1.8)Sandpoint
7.11AJ Daniels11.32a PR (1.8)Mountain Home
8.12Scott Warner11.40a (1.8)Canyon Ridge
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Hagen Graves10.96a (.1)Skyview
2.12Jaxon Pryor11.26a (.2)Skyview
3.12Shane Leonard11.33a (.1)Lakeland
4.11AJ Daniels11.34a (.1)Mountain Home
5.12Scott Warner11.36a (.2)Canyon Ridge
6.12Noah Elia11.39a (.2)Bishop Kelly
7.10Kyle Perry11.42a (.2)Sandpoint
8.10Cody Ghighina11.42a (.1)Skyview
9.12Elijah Williams11.45a (.2)Bonneville
10.10Dallin Blaser11.50a (.2)Century
11.9Bailey Hiebert11.51a (.2)Canyon Ridge
11.11Matt Peterson11.51a (.1)Blackfoot
13.10Sam Benzie11.52a (.2)Mountain Home
14.11Teague Sweesy11.54a (.1)Canyon Ridge
15.12James Smith11.74a (.1)Bonneville
16.9Garret Karl11.74a (.1)Twin Falls
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hagen Graves21.71a PR (1.4)Skyview
2.12Shane Leonard22.72a (1.4)Lakeland
3.11AJ Daniels22.91a (1.4)Mountain Home
4.12Jacob Johnson22.98a (1.4)Twin Falls
5.12Scott Warner22.99a (1.4)Canyon Ridge
6.12Adrian Naylor23.49a (1.4)Preston
7.12Reed Ericson23.56a (1.4)Kuna
8.12Jaxon Pryor23.71a (1.4)Skyview
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Hagen Graves22.06a (.9)Skyview
2.12Scott Warner22.55a (1.1)Canyon Ridge
3.12Shane Leonard22.60a PR (.9)Lakeland
4.11AJ Daniels22.64a PR (1.1)Mountain Home
5.12Jacob Johnson22.69a PR (1.1)Twin Falls
6.12Adrian Naylor23.08a PR (1.1)Preston
7.12Reed Ericson23.09a (.9)Kuna
8.12Jaxon Pryor23.14a PR (1.1)Skyview
9.11Jeremy Frisk23.19a SR (1.1)Lakeland
10.9Bailey Hiebert23.27a (.9)Canyon Ridge
11.11Johnathan Deese23.45a SR (1.1)Mountain Home
12.11Teague Sweesy23.49a (.9)Canyon Ridge
13.10Tyler Johnson23.55a (.9)Century
14.12Kory Peterman23.67a (.9)Middleton
15.12Devin Henricksen23.74a (.9)Bonneville
16.11Matthew Willard24.08a (1.1)Preston
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mikhail Kidd49.97a SRKuna
10Joey Cook49.98a SRMoscow
2.12Reed Ericson50.57aKuna
3.12Jacob Johnson51.04a PRTwin Falls
4.12Paul Perry51.21aRigby
5.11Cameron Hansen51.48aRigby
6.12Ryan Bertrand52.25aSkyview
7.12Adrian Naylor52.34aPreston
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Joey Cook50.38aMoscow
3.11Mikhail Kidd50.77aKuna
2.12Jacob Johnson51.14aTwin Falls
4.12Paul Perry51.29aRigby
5.12Reed Ericson51.46aKuna
6.11Cameron Hansen51.54aRigby
7.12Adrian Naylor51.97a PRPreston
8.12Ryan Bertrand52.37aSkyview
9.12Daniel Garz52.70aEmmett
10.12Braden Johnson52.93a SRRigby
11.11Kobe Smith53.32aBishop Kelly
12.11Jonathan Shobe53.92aJerome
13.11Jeremy Frisk53.94aLakeland
14.11Kyle Mungal54.46aWood River
15.12Axel Pihl54.66aTwin Falls
16.12Parley Perkes54.75aColumbia
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elijah Armstrong1:54.42a PRPocatello
2.12Jerry Cook1:54.56a PRMoscow
3.11Erik Barfuss1:55.60a PRColumbia
4.11Dillon Hughes1:57.25a SRNampa
5.12Matthew Burgstahler1:57.76aSandpoint
6.12Jeremy Stark2:00.04a PRTwin Falls
7.12Eric Albertson2:00.07aBishop Kelly
8.11Chase Nielsen2:00.17aKuna
9.12Tom Parry2:00.44aBishop Kelly
10.11Ethan Engberg2:02.35aMiddleton
11.12Erik Nordquist2:03.45a PRJerome
12.12Kendon Harrison2:03.82a SRPreston
13.11Christian Fuller2:04.18a SRPreston
14.10Jace Ritchie2:07.68aRigby
15.11Bryce Lee2:08.06aTwin Falls
11Alexis GonzalezDNSWood River
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elijah Armstrong4:09.04a SRPocatello
2.12Sam Levora4:16.51a PRSandpoint
3.12Jerry Cook4:19.72a PRMoscow
4.11Austin Fred4:22.29a SRMiddleton
5.12Jeremy Stark4:23.51a PRTwin Falls
6.12Erik Nordquist4:27.37a PRJerome
7.12Tom Parry4:27.76a PRBishop Kelly
8.12Eric Albertson4:30.03a PRBishop Kelly
9.10Jonathan Perry4:30.35a SRRigby
10.11Jacob Schaffeld4:33.67a SRMiddleton
11.12Brock Thompson4:34.80aKuna
12.9Malachi Armstrong4:37.73aPocatello
13.12Parker Jensen4:37.75a PRPocatello
14.11Joe Grover4:40.52aBishop Kelly
15.11Colton Biedenbach4:43.54a SRTwin Falls
16.11Alexis Gonzalez4:48.87aWood River
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elijah Armstrong9:00.73aPocatello
2.12Sam Levora9:36.83aSandpoint
3.11Austin Fred9:38.71aMiddleton
4.12Jeremy Stark9:39.62a PRTwin Falls
5.9Malachi Armstrong9:50.55a PRPocatello
6.12Erik Nordquist9:55.23a PRJerome
7.10Anson Lunstrum10:04.86aNampa
8.12Brock Thompson10:09.05aKuna
9.10Jackson Thieme10:21.91aMiddleton
10.12Parker Jensen10:25.48aPocatello
11.9Evan Thieme10:26.88aMiddleton
12.10Jonathan Perry10:33.14aRigby
13.11Ammon Christensen10:33.91aSkyview
14.11Alexis Gonzalez10:33.99aWood River
15.12Joe Greener10:35.79aBurley
16.10Jacob Graham11:01.64aSandpoint
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brooks Ney14.37a PR (.5)Caldwell
2.12Ryan Eckstrom15.36a (.5)Mountain Home
3.11Haziel Ledezma15.58a (.5)Jerome
4.12Nathan Schwartz15.73a PR (.5)Sandpoint
5.12Dakota Horsewood15.74a PR (.5)Caldwell
6.12Johnny Iverson15.88a (.5)Preston
7.10Kadun Allen16.41a (.5)Canyon Ridge
8.12Sterling Jones16.97a (.5)Columbia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brooks Ney14.48a (1.7)Caldwell
2.12Ryan Eckstrom15.05a PR (.7)Mountain Home
3.12Johnny Iverson15.61a (.7)Preston
4.12Nathan Schwartz15.78a (.7)Sandpoint
5.10Kadun Allen15.99a PR (1.7)Canyon Ridge
6.11Haziel Ledezma16.01a (1.7)Jerome
7.12Dakota Horsewood16.15a (.7)Caldwell
8.12Sterling Jones16.54a (1.7)Columbia
9.11Max Weitz16.84a (.7)Caldwell
10.10Hyrum Russell16.99a (1.7)Moscow
11.10Tyler Wakley17.30a (1.7)Preston
12.11Ben Barney17.53a (1.7)Preston
13.11Tyler Stevens17.85a (.7)Twin Falls
9Mitchell Myler18.54a (.7)Rigby
11Josh RudderFS (1.7)Skyview
12Skyler RienstraDNS (.7)Jerome
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brooks Ney38.75a PRCaldwell
2.11Matt Peterson39.12a SRBlackfoot
3.11Haziel Ledezma40.18aJerome
4.12Ryan Eckstrom40.53a PRMountain Home
5.12Johnny Iverson40.57aPreston
6.11Mitchell Hernandez40.88a PRRigby
7.11Josh Rudder41.22aSkyview
8.11Tyler Stevens41.42a SRTwin Falls
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brooks Ney39.14aCaldwell
2.11Matt Peterson39.71aBlackfoot
3.11Haziel Ledezma40.64aJerome
4.12Ryan Eckstrom40.76aMountain Home
5.12Johnny Iverson40.91aPreston
6.11Josh Rudder41.01a PRSkyview
7.11Mitchell Hernandez41.23aRigby
8.11Tyler Stevens41.50aTwin Falls
9.11Conal Thie41.86a PRMoscow
10.12Nathan Schwartz41.93a PRSandpoint
11.12Sterling Jones42.16aColumbia
12.11Ben Barney42.56aPreston
13.12Zach Argyle42.90aJerome
13.10Chase Armstrong42.90aEmmett
15.12Cody Cunningham43.55aCanyon Ridge
16.11Max Weitz43.77aCaldwell
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.17aSkyview
2.-Relay Team 44.29aMountain Home
3.-Relay Team 44.36aCanyon Ridge
4.-Relay Team 44.50aColumbia
5.-Relay Team 44.86aRigby
6.-Relay Team 44.91aBonneville
7.-Relay Team 45.53aTwin Falls
-Relay Team DNFMoscow
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:30.80aSkyview
2.-Relay Team 1:31.47aLakeland
3.-Relay Team 1:32.17aTwin Falls
4.-Relay Team 1:32.43aCanyon Ridge
5.-Relay Team 1:33.26aMountain Home
6.-Relay Team 1:33.47aEmmett
7.-Relay Team 1:34.35aRigby
8.-Relay Team 1:34.63aPocatello
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:25.48aEmmett
2.-Relay Team 3:26.31aKuna
3.-Relay Team 3:26.50aRigby
4.-Relay Team 3:29.40aMoscow
5.-Relay Team 3:32.23aBishop Kelly
6.-Relay Team 3:33.59aPocatello
7.-Relay Team 3:39.87aJerome
8.-Relay Team 3:42.35aTwin Falls
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:30.25aMoscow
2.-Relay Team 3:30.71aEmmett
3.-Relay Team 3:34.61aRigby
4.-Relay Team 3:40.14aBishop Kelly
5.-Relay Team 3:46.30aTwin Falls
6.-Relay Team 3:47.40aBlackfoot
7.-Relay Team 3:52.65aCanyon Ridge
-Relay Team DNSKuna
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Barclay64-09.00 PRMinico
2.12Ivan Mucya-Ngabu50-07.25 PRMoscow
3.12McKay Dodge49-08.00Preston
4.12Alex Harlow49-01.50 PRCaldwell
5.12Reed Kilgore48-10.50Kuna
6.10Marty Emery48-07.75 SRKuna
7.11Wyatt Smith48-06.25Emmett
8.11Noah Franz47-04.50Rigby
9.11Jacob Mathews46-09.50 SRRigby
10.11Keegan Luker46-05.50Twin Falls
11.12Kayden Killpack45-08.50Rigby
12.12Daniel Thibault44-04.50Jerome
13.10Carlos Collado42-09.00Sandpoint
14.10Kole Bailey42-06.25Twin Falls
15.12Josiah Kotte40-06.00Kuna
11Jonah MinnickNDKuna
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Barclay165-11Minico
2.11Tanner Mauseth150-05 SRCentury
3.12Reed Kilgore150-05Kuna
4.12Cody Boguslawski148-01 PRMountain Home
5.12McKay Dodge146-01Preston
6.12Josiah Kotte142-11 PRKuna
7.12Isaiah Velasquez139-11 PRCaldwell
8.11Jacob Mathews133-04Rigby
9.12Chayce Campbell131-05 PRRigby
10.10Kirtland Hardman123-07Emmett
11.12Daniel Thibault121-07Jerome
12.9Grady Leonard119-02Lakeland
13.10Zach Andrew119-00Bishop Kelly
14.11Taylor Douthit118-01Wood River
15.12Matthew Gonzer112-08Lakeland
11Keegan LukerNDTwin Falls
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Max Weitz6-02.00 PRCaldwell
2.12Karsten Hinckley6-02.00 PRBurley
3.12Grant Kennaly6-00.00Sandpoint
3.11Preston Poulter6-00.00Rigby
3.12Dexter Gunter6-00.00Pocatello
3.12Keagan Adams6-00.00Middleton
3.11Leo Behrend6-00.00Century
8.10Braden Nez6-00.00Century
9.11Seth Stockdale6-00.00Preston
10.10Dallin Harris6-00.00 SRTwin Falls
11.11Diego Garcia5-10.00Rigby
11.9Noah Rohrdanz5-10.00Caldwell
11.11Avery Manring5-10.00Twin Falls
11.10Mark Kennaly5-10.00Sandpoint
11.12Skyler Rienstra5-10.00Jerome
9Brit IpsenNHSkyview
10Joe SarabiaNHBishop Kelly
10Toby DemarayNHEmmett
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Lawrence14-06.00Kuna
2.12Grant Kido13-06.00Skyview
2.12Colton Anderson13-06.00Jerome
2.12Scott Warner13-06.00 PRCanyon Ridge
5.11Ethan Butikofer13-06.00 SRRigby
6.12Brayden White13-00.00Jerome
6.12Grant Kennaly13-00.00Sandpoint
8.12Brandon Oram13-00.00Emmett
9.12Adam Storkel13-00.00 PREmmett
10.10Josh Young13-00.00 PREmmett
11.11Cameron Hansen13-00.00Rigby
12.12Lance Teske12-00.00Canyon Ridge
12.12Johnny Iverson12-00.00Preston
12.10Tyce Anderson12-00.00Preston
9Kelly ShortSCRPreston
10Raymond WeymouthNHEmmett
12Ryan EckstromNHMountain Home
11Britt DickensNHLakeland
11Brysen EvansNHRigby
12Powell GibsonNHMinico
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Lewis22-06.00 PRMoscow
2.12Scott Warner21-09.00 PRCanyon Ridge
3.11Matt Peterson21-01.00Blackfoot
4.11Eric Adams21-00.25Pocatello
5.11Seth Stockdale20-07.50Preston
6.11Tyson Belnap20-06.50Pocatello
7.12Brooks Ney20-03.50Caldwell
8.9Brit Ipsen20-00.50 PRSkyview
9.11Dakota Hall19-06.25Columbia
10.12Talin Davis19-04.50Skyview
10.12Jacob Johnson19-04.50Twin Falls
12.12Nathan Hundley19-02.25Emmett
13.12Jonny Koenig19-01.00Nampa
14.12Jake Rookey18-07.00Sandpoint
15.12Bradyn Gunter18-04.75Century
15.11Caleb Mckee18-04.75Canyon Ridge
17.9Tychicus Schneider18-04.50Twin Falls
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Lewis46-00.50 PRMoscow
2.12Joe Miller44-09.25 PRSkyview
3.12Dexter Gunter44-04.50 PRPocatello
4.11Erik Barfuss43-05.75 PRColumbia
5.12Talin Davis42-10.25 PRSkyview
6.12Bradyn Gunter42-08.00Century
7.9Brit Ipsen42-04.25Skyview
8.12Jake Rookey42-04.25Sandpoint
9.11Caleb Mckee42-04.00Canyon Ridge
10.12Alex Roberts40-08.50 PRBishop Kelly
11.11Garrett Broulim39-09.00Rigby
12.11Lorenzo Foffo39-06.50Twin Falls
13.12Cameron Loper39-00.75Pocatello
14.11Haziel Ledezma38-11.50Jerome
15.12Zach Reeder38-07.00Columbia
16.11Dusten Ault36-06.75Canyon Ridge
 

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Skyview77.33
2.Moscow57
3.Pocatello56
3.Kuna56
5.Caldwell43
6.Rigby40
7.Mountain Home38
8.Twin Falls37
9.Sandpoint35.5
10.Canyon Ridge34.33
11.Jerome28.83
12.Preston26
13.Emmett24
14.Bishop Kelly22
15.Lakeland21
16.Minico20
17.Blackfoot17
17.Columbia17
19.Century16
20.Middleton15
21.Burley8
22.Nampa7
23.Bonneville3
Varsity - Womens
1.Rigby131.5
2.Bishop Kelly111
3.Canyon Ridge55
4.Moscow44
5.Pocatello42
6.Preston41
7.Columbia39
8.Sandpoint38
9.Minico24
10.Emmett23
10.Century23
12.Caldwell20
12.Twin Falls20
14.Skyview18
15.Jerome17
16.Blackfoot15
17.Middleton12.5
18.Wood River12
19.Nampa7
20.Kuna4.5
20.Mountain Home4.5