Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dante Dobbins11.63aDavison
2.12John Gillingham11.76aBrighton
3.10LaVon Pado11.91a SRYpsilanti Lincoln
4.10Isaiah Forrester11.95aMonroe
5.11Kenneth Snavely12.00aMonroe
6.9John Shoner12.01aHartland
7.10Avery Haynes12.08aMonroe
8.9Bryan Russell12.14a PRMonroe
8.12Aneudy Hernandez12.14a PRAdrian
10.10Angelo Owens12.45a PRYpsilanti Lincoln
11.11Nathan Kueterman12.53a PRMonroe
12.9Danny Mitchell12.67aDexter
13.10Travis Spuller12.70aDexter
14.10Daniel Yoo12.72aAnn Arbor Pioneer
15.9Dejuan Deihl12.73aYpsilanti Lincoln
16.11Eric Hesterly12.75a PRYpsilanti Lincoln
17.10Marcus Robinson12.78a SRYpsilanti Lincoln
18.11Johnny Sheehan12.82aBrighton
19.11Garrett Moore12.93a PRMonroe
20.9Seth Greenfield13.16a PRDexter
21.9Antjuan Simmons13.30aAnn Arbor Pioneer
22.9Russell Milliner13.40aDexter
23.9Brennan Hochrein13.57a PRDexter
24.9Avery Cosey13.58aAnn Arbor Pioneer
25.9Chidubem Nweze13.61aAnn Arbor Pioneer
26.11Stephen Blunt13.82aMonroe
27.10Dustin Bergin13.86aBrighton
28.10Seth Kasten13.88aDexter
29.10Cristian Saenz de Viteri13.96a PRYpsilanti Lincoln
30.12Laurence Parsons14.05a PRDexter
31.10Nick Balog14.14aMonroe
32.9Colton Cunningham14.25a PRDavison
33.9Alex Strang14.29aDexter
34.9Quentin Wade14.33a PRDexter
35.10Grant Chappell14.36a PRMonroe
36.9Connor Johnson15.18a SRDexter
37.10Samuel Green15.35a PRMonroe
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Webb23.72a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.9Bryan Russell24.11a PRMonroe
3.11Kenneth Snavely24.15a SRMonroe
4.11Chris Triffo24.18a PRBrighton
5.10Dante Dobbins24.19a SRDavison
6.10Isaiah Forrester24.61aMonroe
7.11Justin Ngyuen24.72a SRAdrian
8.10Nick Marquis24.85a PRBrighton
9.9Truman Stovall25.04a PRDexter
10.10Alec Barnes25.26aAnn Arbor Pioneer
11.10Marcus Robinson25.67aYpsilanti Lincoln
12.11Al Shoopman25.78aDexter
13.11Kieth Bass26.22a SRAdrian
14.9Danny Mitchell26.25aDexter
15.10Cates Stephenson26.98a SRDavison
16.10Bryce Pillette27.00aMonroe
17.9Avery Cosey27.15a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
18.9Zachary Wiltse27.24a SRMonroe
18.10Hunter Webb27.24a SRDavison
20.9Jordan McNaughton27.67a SRDavison
21.10Cristian Saenz de Viteri27.75a PRYpsilanti Lincoln
22.9Russell Milliner27.90aDexter
23.11Stephen Blunt27.93aMonroe
24.10Noah Owen28.24a PRDexter
25.10James Hurley28.44a PRMonroe
26.11Alexander Weatherholt29.04a PRMonroe
27.10Brendon LaRoy29.07a PRMonroe
28.11Bryce Young29.22a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
29.11Chris Harrison29.43a PRMonroe
30.10Grant Chappell29.51a PRMonroe
31.9Dejuan Deihl29.67aYpsilanti Lincoln
32.9Connor Johnson31.25a PRDexter
33.11Austin Hengy31.50a PRMonroe
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Chris Triffo23.3hBrighton
11Joe Mulvihill24.5hBrighton
12Nathaniel Fenwick24.7h PRBrighton
12John Gillingham25.1hBrighton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Webb52.12aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.10Justin Curby54.86a SRDexter
3.11Sean Traynor54.90a PRDavison
4.11Al Shoopman56.01a SRDexter
5.11Josh Christensen56.66aAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.9Danny Mitchell56.83a PRDexter
7.10Travis Spuller56.98a SRDexter
8.10Nate Helberg57.56aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.12Dominic DiPietro57.94a PRAdrian
10.11Thomas Apling58.29aAdrian
11.12Aneudy Hernandez58.55aAdrian
12.10Devin Weeks59.10aAnn Arbor Pioneer
13.9Jordan McNaughton59.67a PRDavison
14.9Seamus McWilliams59.87a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
15.10Dawson Kopp1:00.09a PRMonroe
16.9Carlos Soto-Ricci1:03.38a SRAnn Arbor Skyline
17.9Chidubem Nweze1:03.70a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
18.9Caleb Spall1:03.93a PRAnn Arbor Skyline
19.10Christian Roland1:04.41aMonroe
20.10Brendon LaRoy1:04.47a PRMonroe
21.10James Hurley1:06.69aMonroe
22.10Shawn Krueger1:09.49a PRDavison
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Chris Triffo55.6hBrighton
11Joe Mulvihill55.8h SRBrighton
9Nick Arrivo56.0h PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
12John Gillingham59.5hBrighton
10Dustin Bergin64.5h PRBrighton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chris Oates2:03.27a PRHartland
2.12Jareb Duggan2:04.18a SRHartland
3.11William Jackson2:05.10a SRHartland
4.11Ian Moran2:08.29a SRAdrian
5.11Andrew Bradsher2:09.82a SRDavison
6.11Dario Potter2:09.90aAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.11Jzavion McGowan2:10.10aAdrian
8.9Marc Lopez2:11.12a SRDexter
9.11Stone Mathers2:11.76aAnn Arbor Pioneer
10.9Nick Arrivo2:11.89aAnn Arbor Pioneer
11.11Will Jibson2:12.55aAnn Arbor Pioneer
12.11Nick Berry2:14.67a SRBrighton
13.9Dylan Grisham2:16.34a PRAdrian
14.9Kobi Eichner2:22.87aAnn Arbor Skyline
15.9Peter Shambaugh2:24.11aAnn Arbor Pioneer
16.10David Laburn2:24.16aAnn Arbor Pioneer
17.9Zac Jenkins2:25.71a SRMonroe
18.10Noe Barrell2:26.68aAnn Arbor Pioneer
19.9Mike Petterson2:31.47a SRAdrian
20.11Brandon Buntine2:36.92a PRYpsilanti Lincoln
21.11Chris Harrison2:39.35a SRMonroe
22.11Austin Hengy2:41.42aMonroe
23.9Patrick Kollman2:42.23aAnn Arbor Pioneer
24.11Alexander Weatherholt2:43.33a PRMonroe
25.11Kurt Geishert3:11.74a SRMonroe
26.9Collin Van Loo3:11.94aAnn Arbor Skyline
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Nickerson4:38.93aHartland
2.9Marc Lopez4:40.53a SRDexter
3.12Sean Brady4:41.30aMonroe
4.9Cameron Stintzi4:42.05a SRAdrian
5.11Nick Berry4:44.80aBrighton
6.10Lucas Bell4:49.17aDexter
7.10Luc LePottier4:49.52a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.9Nick Arrivo4:50.01aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9.10Anthony Wohlfeil4:51.57aMonroe
10.11Dillon Welliver4:55.16aDavison
11.12Travis Ames4:55.55aDavison
12.9David Pinter4:56.14a SRDavison
13.11Jacob Johnson4:56.88aAnn Arbor Pioneer
14.9James Alband4:57.56a SRDavison
15.9Miles Kanipe5:00.07a SRDexter
16.9Peter Shambaugh5:07.04aAnn Arbor Pioneer
17.9Eric Calyecatl5:08.58a PRAdrian
18.10Noe Barrell5:13.49a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
19.9Brennan Hochrein5:14.05aDexter
20.11Angelo Bunker5:15.09a SRYpsilanti Lincoln
21.9Max Kleinhenz5:15.13a SRDexter
22.9Truman Stovall5:15.27a PRDexter
23.10David Laburn5:16.06aAnn Arbor Pioneer
24.9Dominic Rodriguez5:16.66a SRAdrian
25.12Stavros Vorias5:17.07a PRDexter
26.10Alex Nevin5:18.37aDexter
27.9Cooper Klein-Kassab5:19.30aAnn Arbor Skyline
28.10Seth Kasten5:20.71a PRDexter
29.10Banty Hill5:24.84a SRMonroe
30.9Noah Kos5:28.18a SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
31.9Toby Valentino5:28.22aAnn Arbor Skyline
32.9Justin Matuszewski5:30.12aBrighton
33.9Patrick Kollman5:32.18a PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
34.11Frank Pelosi5:32.43aAnn Arbor Skyline
35.9Vince Roncoli5:38.57aYpsilanti Lincoln
36.10Connor Raines5:38.84aYpsilanti Lincoln
37.10Cameron Bitzer5:44.12aMonroe
38.9Brendan Short5:50.22a SRAdrian
39.10Carl Antrassian5:54.45aMonroe
40.9Curtis Jewell5:55.90aMonroe
41.9Dylan Grisham5:58.65a PRAdrian
42.11Garrett Moore6:00.84aMonroe
43.9Matthew Uytingco6:00.93aAnn Arbor Pioneer
44.9Collin Van Loo6:19.19aAnn Arbor Skyline
45.10Grant Lewis6:21.30a PRAdrian
46.11Kurt Geishert7:04.93aMonroe
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Nickerson10:03.00hHartland
2.11Kavi Kulkarni10:18.00h PRDexter
3.10Noah Kramer10:24.00hHartland
4.11Zach McKenzie10:27.00hDexter
5.10Anthony Wohlfeil10:31.00hMonroe
6.10Luc LePottier10:36.00hAnn Arbor Pioneer
7.11Jacob Johnson10:49.00hAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.9David Pinter10:56.00h SRDavison
9.9Miles Kanipe11:00.00hDexter
10.10Noah Dawn11:01.00hMonroe
11.10Lucas Bell11:13.00h SRDexter
12.9Jacob Ferguson11:21.00h SRDavison
13.10Garit Birchmeier11:28.00hDexter
14.10Reed Yalisove11:40.00hDexter
15.9Dylan Grisham11:55.00h PRAdrian
16.9Justin Matuszewski12:22.00hBrighton
17.11Peyton Stimac12:24.00hDexter
18.10Cameron Bitzer12:39.00hMonroe
19.9Seth Greenfield12:46.00h PRDexter
20.10Justin Curby13:04.00h PRDexter
21.10Travis Spuller13:32.00h PRDexter
22.10Seth Kasten13:45.00h SRDexter
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Marquis16.89a SRBrighton
2.11Nathan Kueterman17.37a PRMonroe
3.9Antjuan Simmons17.88aAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.11Angelo Bunker18.27a PRYpsilanti Lincoln
5.10Brendon LaRoy20.95a PRMonroe
6.10Grant Chappell21.03a PRMonroe
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cruz Martinez43.63a SRAdrian
2.10Cole Walsh44.12a SRAdrian
3.11Angelo Bunker44.31aYpsilanti Lincoln
4.12Khayman Jones44.94a PRAdrian
5.11Nathan Kueterman45.89a PRMonroe
6.9Seth Greenfield46.48a SRDexter
7.12Alex Copp48.80aAnn Arbor Pioneer
9Corran Thornton49.21a PRDavison
9.12Ben Brown50.24aAdrian
10.10Donny Wades50.44a PRMonroe
11.11Dillon Welliver50.46a PRDavison
12.10Issac Jeffrey51.82a PRAdrian
13.10Grant Chappell52.09a PRMonroe
14.12Nathaniel Fenwick53.13a PRBrighton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.27aMonroe
2.-Nick Marquis
Chris Triffo
Nathaniel Fenwick
John Gillingham
46.49aBrighton
3.-Relay Team 46.57aAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.-Relay Team 46.68aAdrian
5.-Relay Team 47.98aDavison
6.-Relay Team 48.89aYpsilanti Lincoln
7.-Relay Team 49.86aAdrian
8.-Relay Team 52.54aDavison
9.-Relay Team 52.75aMonroe
10.-Relay Team 57.23aMonroe
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:36.07aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.-Joe Mulvihill
Nathaniel Fenwick
John Gillingham
Chris Triffo
1:37.72aBrighton
3.-Relay Team 1:37.92aAdrian
4.-Relay Team 1:42.32aMonroe
5.-Relay Team 1:42.93aAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.-Relay Team 1:52.89aDexter
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:40.05aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.-Relay Team 3:41.52aAdrian
3.-Relay Team 3:45.44aDavison
4.-Relay Team 3:46.27aAdrian
5.-Relay Team 3:54.44aDexter
6.-Joe Mulvihill
Dustin Bergin
John Gillingham
Chris Triffo
3:55.57aBrighton
7.-Relay Team 3:57.89aAnn Arbor Pioneer
8.-Relay Team 4:06.89aDavison
9.-Relay Team 4:19.20aAdrian
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:36.10aAnn Arbor Pioneer
2.-Relay Team 8:46.05aMonroe
3.-Relay Team 9:59.23aYpsilanti Lincoln
4.-Relay Team 10:04.60aMonroe
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael March47-11.00 SRMonroe
2.10Thomas Lincoln39-05.00 SRYpsilanti Lincoln
3.11Justus Schaffer37-01.00Monroe
4.12Christopher Mitchell36-05.00 PRAdrian
5.11Aidan Moose36-03.00Dexter
6.10Remie Martin36-01.00 SRDavison
7.10Evan Litch35'07.75 SRBrighton
8.10Moe Pasha35-05.00Ann Arbor Skyline
9.9Ryan Pickett35-02.00 SRAdrian
10.10Two Girl35-01.00 PRMonroe
11.9Samuel Kinsey34-10.50 PRMonroe
12.9Tyler Ferrett34-09.50Davison
13.11Demetrius Adams34-08.00Monroe
14.11Garrett Moore34-04.00 PRMonroe
15.10Samuel Green34-02.00Monroe
15.9Nathanial Koenecke34-02.00 PRMonroe
17.10Aaron Porter33-10.00 SRYpsilanti Lincoln
18.9Alex Ross33-09.50Ann Arbor Pioneer
19.11James Helwing33-06.00Brighton
20.11Lucas Prehoda32-08.00 PRDexter
20.12Nick Sarrault32-08.00 PRAdrian
22.10Noah Owen32-07.00Dexter
23.11Ty Rodriquez32-01.00 SRAdrian
24.9Aaron Fields31-08.50Ann Arbor Pioneer
24.9Colton Cunningham31-08.50 SRDavison
26.9Brandon Cole31-05.00Ann Arbor Skyline
27.9Matt Padilla30-09.00Adrian
28.10Tony Waska30-08.00 PRAdrian
29.11Robert Coy30-07.50Adrian
30.10Gabriel Hamad30-06.00Monroe
31.10Jaylin Jones28-07.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
31.11Cameron Boyd28-07.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
33.10Cristian Saenz de Viteri28-06.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
34.12Noah Gaffney27-06.00 PRBrighton
35.10Basil Baccouche27-03.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
36.10Alex Sokotuk26-06.50 PRMonroe
37.10Sean Seidleck25-07.50Dexter
38.9Devin Daniels24-05.75 SRAdrian
39.9Matt Germain22-03.00 SRAdrian
40.10Carl Antrassian21-06.00 PRMonroe
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael March140-10 PRMonroe
2.11Demetrius Adams139-10 PRMonroe
3.11Isaac Kaba119-02 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.10Samuel Green116-03Monroe
5.11Justus Schaffer114-11 PRMonroe
6.12Christopher Mitchell113-04 PRAdrian
7.10Evan Litch110-03Brighton
8.10Lynden Hines102-00 SRYpsilanti Lincoln
9.11Nathan Kueterman98-10 PRMonroe
10.11Aidan Moose98-09 SRDexter
11.12Nick Sarrault94-05 PRAdrian
12.10Remie Martin94-03 SRDavison
13.9Nathanial Koenecke93-02 PRMonroe
14.10Nate Helberg93-01 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
15.11James Helwing90-08 PRBrighton
16.10Noah Owen89-11Dexter
17.9Devon Forrest88-08 PRMonroe
18.11Lucas Prehoda87-09Dexter
19.9Alex Ross87-05Ann Arbor Pioneer
20.9Brandon Cole86-02Ann Arbor Skyline
21.11Kieth Bass85-04 PRAdrian
22.11Robert Coy85-02Adrian
23.9Matt Padilla81-00 SRAdrian
24.10Alex Sokotuk78-08 PRMonroe
25.10Tony Waska78-06 SRAdrian
26.11Cameron Boyd78-04 SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
27.9Colton Cunningham77-07 SRDavison
28.12Noah Gaffney75-07 PRBrighton
29.9Aaron Fields74-10Ann Arbor Pioneer
30.10Moe Pasha72-07 PRAnn Arbor Skyline
31.11Stephen Blunt71-09 PRMonroe
32.10Jake Rogers71-06Ypsilanti Lincoln
33.10Gabriel Hamad71-03Monroe
34.11Ty Rodriquez71-00 SRAdrian
35.9Ryan Pickett69-01Adrian
36.9Devin Daniels64-08Adrian
37.10Sean Seidleck59-01Dexter
38.9Matt Germain44-07 SRAdrian
10Basil BaccoucheNDAnn Arbor Pioneer
9Tyler FerrettNDDavison
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Corran Thornton6-00.00Davison
2.10Davion Rodgers6-00.00Adrian
3.12Stavros Vorias5-10.00Dexter
4.12Mason Paul5-08.00Hartland
5.11Kieth Bass5-03.00Adrian
5.12Khayman Jones5-03.00Adrian
7.11Devon Harris5-03.00 SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
10Seth KastenNHDexter
9Brennan HochreinNHDexter
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Copp12-00.00Ann Arbor Pioneer
2.9Chris Eakin11-06.00 PRDexter
3.11Alex Lindahl11-00.00 PRHartland
3.11Joseph Sivils11-00.00 PRMonroe
5.10Hunter Webb10-06.00Davison
6.12Stavros Vorias10-06.00Dexter
7.9Tyler Thompson10-06.00 SRHartland
8.9Samuel Kinsey8-06.00 SRMonroe
9.11Johnny Sheehan8-00.00Brighton
9Isaac KaczorNHAnn Arbor Pioneer
10Nick MarquisNHBrighton
10Aaron KruzelNHBrighton
9Zachary WiltseNHMonroe
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jonathan Edwards20-03.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
2.12Ben Brown19-02.75Adrian
3.12Khayman Jones19-00.50Adrian
4.11Kieth Bass18-11.00Adrian
5.10David Richardson18-05.75Ypsilanti Lincoln
6.9Bryan Russell18-02.00Monroe
7.9Noah Bauschka17-11.50Adrian
8.10Isaiah Forrester17-08.75Monroe
9.11Devon Harris17-01.00 SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
10.10Noah Owen16-02.00Dexter
11.10Travis Spuller16-00.00 SRDexter
12.9Russell Milliner15-08.00 SRDexter
13.10Seth Kasten15-01.00Dexter
14.9Alex Strang14-08.50 SRDexter
15.11Logan Bailey13-10.50Adrian
16.12Laurence Parsons13-10.00 PRDexter
17.10Dustin Bergin13-04.25 PRBrighton
18.10Shawn Krueger12-05.00 PRDavison
 

Teams