Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eli Givens10.83a (2.6)Palo Alto
2.12Dale Stoller10.90a (2.6)Santa Cruz
3.12Alex Morris10.99a (2.6)Santa Cruz
4.12Chase Pacheco11.02a (2.6)Palma
5.9Zack Miller11.15a PR (2.6)Pacific Grove
6.12Marcus Lanovaz11.15a (2.6)Los Gatos
7.12Howard Butler11.17a (2.6)Piedmont Hills
8.12Faraaz Rashidi11.18a (2.6)Burlingame
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Morris21.73a (-.3)Santa Cruz
2.12Kyle Orloff21.87a (-.3)Junipero Serra
3.10Eli Givens22.10a (-.3)Palo Alto
4.11Jeremy Wright22.28a (-.3)Terra Nova
5.12Nick Sullivan22.39a (-.3)Palo Alto
6.12Eric Ringsrud22.57a (-.3)Saratoga
7.9Zack Miller22.72a (-.3)Pacific Grove
8.11Kasey Cory22.76a (-.3)Palma
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Wright47.01a PRTerra Nova
2.12Kyle Orloff47.52a PRJunipero Serra
3.12Nick Sullivan48.82aPalo Alto
4.12Lorenzo Freeman48.84a PRAndrew Hill
5.12Zach Plante48.88a PRMenlo-Atherton
6.11Derek Friske50.00a PRThe King’s Academy
7.12Liam Martinez50.14a PRBurlingame
8.12Delshawn Mitchell52.21aAdrian Wilcox
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12William Scheetz50.2h PRLos Altos
12Kelly McConnell50.6hLos Altos
10Kevin Anawalt51.7h PRLos Altos
10Francis Hacket52.5hLos Altos
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesus Covarrubias1:54.11a PRAdrian Wilcox
2.12Gerardo Castro1:54.44aEl Camino
3.11Daniel Cervantes1:56.38aAbraham Lincoln
4.11Ross Corey1:57.29aWoodside Priory
5.12Gabriel McLarnan1:57.64aSt Francis (Mountain...
6.11Ricardo Romero1:58.09aOverfelt
7.10Marcus Avila1:58.44aBellarmine Prep
8.12James Gabbard1:58.53aLive Oak
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Welsh4:18.93aMonterey
2.12Logan Marshall4:19.48aHalf Moon Bay
3.10Justin Robison4:20.48aLynbrook
4.11Edgar Bonilla4:20.69aKing City
5.11Johain Ounadjela4:22.35aCarlmont
6.11Miles Meijer4:22.88aBellarmine Prep
7.12Kalum Bergstrom4:23.69a PRLive Oak
8.11Jose Pina4:25.07aAbraham Lincoln
9.11Jack Sexton4:25.38aLos Gatos
10.9Kent Slaney4:25.54aPalo Alto
11.12Eddie King4:31.05aLive Oak
12.10Elijah Changco4:32.82aSan Benito (Hollister)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Foster9:20.22aLos Gatos
2.12James Welsh9:20.31aMonterey
3.11Steven Sum9:20.91aSaratoga
4.11Ben Haderle9:25.55aLos Gatos
5.12Ryan Dimick9:34.73aCarlmont
6.10Nolan Dozier9:35.86aAnn Sobrato
7.11Jose Pina9:36.80aAbraham Lincoln
8.11Daniel Hill9:37.94aSacred Heart Prep
9.11Michael Bereket9:38.77aCarlmont
10.12Cooper Sloan9:44.96aHomestead
11.12Logan Marshall9:51.82aHalf Moon Bay
12.12Matt Seidel9:58.96aBellarmine Prep
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashtyn Davis14.19a (-.8)Santa Cruz
2.12Afari La-Anyane14.63a (-.8)Live Oak
3.12Rhett Gonzalez14.69a (-.8)Palma
4.12Ricky Grau14.90a (-.8)Sacred Heart Prep
5.12Devin Hinson14.90a (-.8)Palma
6.12Jack Weeks14.92a (-.8)Leland
7.11Jacob Hoekstra14.92a (-.8)Abraham Lincoln
8.11Aidan Kirwan15.02a (-.8)Branham
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Hinson38.02aPalma
2.11Aidan Kirwan38.78a SRBranham
3.12Kelly McConnell38.92a PRLos Altos
4.12Franklin Rice39.28a PRCarlmont
5.12Ashtyn Davis39.37a PRSanta Cruz
6.11Michael Chen40.07aMilpitas
7.12Liam Richardson40.42aAragon
8.11Jacob Hoekstra40.54aAbraham Lincoln
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.19aSanta Cruz
2.-Relay Team 42.50aBellarmine Prep
3.-Relay Team 42.53aPalma
4.-Relay Team 42.64aPalo Alto
5.-Relay Team 43.61aLeigh
6.-Relay Team 44.14aOak Grove
7.-Relay Team 44.15aAndrew Hill
8.-Relay Team 44.73aLynbrook
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:21.55aJunipero Serra
2.-Relay Team 3:22.30aPalo Alto
3.-Relay Team 3:24.01aBellarmine Prep
4.-Relay Team 3:24.33aSaratoga
5.-Kevin Anawalt
Kelly McConnell
Francis Hacket
William Scheetz
3:25.26aLos Altos
6.-Relay Team 3:26.24aHomestead
7.-Relay Team 3:28.00aMenlo-Atherton
8.-Relay Team 3:28.61aAlisal
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luis Macial54-04.25Willow Glen
2.12David Maumalanga52-11.00 PRValley Christian-SJ
3.12Mario Gonzalez51-06.50North Salinas
4.11Marshil Godsil51-04.50Bellarmine Prep
5.12Jake Gavin50-10.25 PRPalma
6.12Damont Hardnett50-04.25 PRSanta Clara
7.12Dominic Rodriguez49-11.00Aptos
8.12Scott Grissom48-11.50Santa Teresa
9.11Raymond Ellis48-04.25Branham
10.12Billy Sapp47-03.50Junipero Serra
11.12Jephta Zapata45-03.50Mills
12.11Adan Pena45-02.00Archbishop Riordan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luis Macial171-04Willow Glen
2.12Mario Gonzalez168-11 PRNorth Salinas
3.11Marshil Godsil166-08 SRBellarmine Prep
4.12Dominic Rodriguez165-10 PRAptos
5.12Filmon Haile159-04 PRSilver Creek
6.11Raymond Ellis157-10 PRBranham
7.12Lloyd Riley147-02St Francis (Mountain...
8.11Stefan Seul144-08Junipero Serra
9.12Sam Smith144-04Hillsdale
10.12Jephta Zapata143-10Mills
--12Scott GrissomFOULSanta Teresa
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Onuoha6-09.00 PRSanta Teresa
2.11Cody Oberlander6-05.00Christopher
3.10Darius Carbin6-05.00Mt Pleasant
4.11Jack Phillips6-05.00Burlingame
5.12Raymond Silver6-05.00Watsonville
6.10Darius Thomas6-03.00St Francis (Mountain...
7.11Brian Yeager6-03.00Los Altos
8.12Chase Pacheco6-01.00Palma
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Nicholas15-06.00Mt Pleasant
2.11Zachary Nichols15-00.00Branham
3.12Dion Shattuck14-06.00Santa Cruz
4.12Dominic Chavarria13-06.00Westmoor
5.12Bryan Pipkin13-06.00Christopher
6.12Jon Stofer13-06.00Bellarmine Prep
7.12Luka Cargonja12-06.00Carlmont
--12Chris SosaNHMt Pleasant
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Pacheco22-11.75 (1.1)Palma
2.12Christopher Cook22-08.75 SR (.1)San Benito (Hollister)
3.11Kurt Felicitas22-07.50 (1.2)Mt Pleasant
4.12Drew Russert22-05.50 PR (.0)Mountain View
5.12Dion Shattuck21-11.25 SR (.0)Santa Cruz
6.12Ryan Vong21-10.75 (1.3)Bellarmine Prep
7.12Christian Casillas21-01.00 (.1)North Salinas
8.10Isaac McCrimon21-00.75 (1.0)Christopher
9.12Chibuzor Oluo20-02.75 (1.0)Santa Teresa
10.11Michael O'Brien19-11.00 (1.3)Archbishop Mitty
11.11Paul Touma19-11.00 (1.2)Menlo
12.12Branden Wong18-05.00 (.5)Adrian Wilcox
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kurt Felicitas47-05.00 PR (1.7)Mt Pleasant
2.11Paul Touma45-09.50 (-.6)Menlo
3.12Davis Catolico45-08.00 (1.7)Lynbrook
4.12Grant Bush45-07.00 PR (.4)Bellarmine Prep
5.12Drew Russert44-10.00 PR (.6)Mountain View
6.12Miles Keys-Mckay43-10.50 (-.3)Santa Cruz
7.11Brian Yeager43-09.75 (.1)Los Altos
8.12Kasem Green43-08.50 (2.1)Watsonville
9.12Eduardo Valencia42-06.00 (-.7)Alisal
10.12Noah Solomon42-05.00 (-.7)Oak Grove
11.12Will Chilton42-04.00 (1.9)Palma
12.10Jordan Kenison42-02.25 (-1.6)Junipero Serra
13.10Semanu Attiogbe41-11.50 (1.7)Woodside
14.10Clemente Villarreal41-00.00 (1.7)Palma
15.12Demetrius Carbin40-10.00 (.0)Mt Pleasant
16.11Aidan Jardon40-07.50 (2.2)Santa Clara
17.11Dominic Sharman40-00.50 (1.0)Pioneer
18.10Caleb Tan39-11.00 (1.4)The King’s Academy
19.11Anthony Carini39-01.50 (-.1)Del Mar
20.12Chibuzor Oluo38-08.25 (2.8)Santa Teresa
21.12John Zhao38-01.00 (.4)Cupertino
22.12Cody Bui38-00.75 (-.6)Piedmont Hills
--12Tony NguyenFOULAndrew Hill
 

Teams