Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hayden Huber11.73aBeal City
2.12Tyrell Hall11.75aMarion
3.12Curtis Thurlow12.39aMerrill
4.11Keigan Taylor12.60aVestaburg
5.9Cote Eychner12.85a PRMarion
12Troy Clovis12.86a PRBellaire
6.9Curtis Straus12.86aBeal City
8.11Zach Taubitz12.93aMontabella
9.10Brennen Wright13.03aMorrice
10.9Ricco Weese13.08aFulton
11.9Ben Fischer13.25aFulton
12.10Shawn Mauldin13.32aBeal City
13.9Dalton Keyes13.38aVestaburg
14.11Logan Palmer13.40aMorrice
15.9Nathaniel Nisonger13.58aVestaburg
16.11Bruce Rogers13.65aMorrice
17.9Camren Turner13.66aMarion
18.10Dylan Ordway13.82aBellaire
19.12David Seperic13.99aFulton
20.9Brendan Davidson14.71aMontabella
21.10Matt Gates16.35aBellaire
22.10Brad HeathNFMerrill
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrell Hall24.27aMarion
2.11Keigan Taylor25.57aVestaburg
3.9Cote Eychner25.72aMarion
4.12Curtis Thurlow25.76aMerrill
5.12Chase Murray25.80aMontabella
12Kevin Straus26.10a SRBeal City
6.11Brandon Milbocker26.10a SRBellaire
8.10Kristian Gostomski26.30aVestaburg
9.10Shawn Mauldin26.93aBeal City
10.11Logan Palmer27.26aMorrice
11.10Larry Williams28.10aFulton
12.11Charlie Williams28.46aMerrill
13.11Ryan Yuncker28.47aBeal City
14.11Coty Carpenter29.17aFulton
15.10Dylan Ordway29.54aBellaire
16.10Brad Heath29.66a PRMerrill
17.9Brandon Neuman30.02aMarion
18.11Bruce Rogers30.30aMorrice
19.11Clint KupiecNFFulton
20.9Dalton KeyesNFVestaburg
21.12Troy ClovisNFBellaire
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jake Rivers56.40aMorrice
2.12Chase Murray56.41aMontabella
3.12Troy Clovis56.57aBellaire
4.12David Seperic1:01.48aFulton
5.10John Amland1:02.00aMontabella
6.11Ryan Yuncker1:03.58aBeal City
7.10Dakota England1:04.88aMarion
8.9Jair Enrriquez-Lopez1:05.00a PRFulton
9.11Josh McGahey1:06.23a PRMorrice
10.9Brandon Neuman1:07.70aMarion
11.9Owen Hilgendorf1:13.53aFulton
12.9Curtis StrausNFBeal City
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kelton Eldred2:19.50hMontabella
2.9Austin Edwards2:20.90hMarion
3.10Ethan Schafer2:21.70h SRBeal City
4.11Brendan Carrick2:24.70hBeal City
5.12Christian Watson2:25.00hMontabella
6.10Myles Wessterhof2:28.40hBellaire
7.9Zach Rivers2:29.30h SRMorrice
8.12Zach Bates2:30.30hFulton
9.11Kadin Shaul2:30.90hFulton
10.10Apollo Schafer2:34.30hBeal City
11.10Noah Horvat2:36.50hMerrill
12.9Daniel Moore2:38.20hMarion
13.11Kirklyn Edwards2:41.70hVestaburg
14.10Nick Rowe2:44.50hMerrill
15.11Josh McGahey2:45.30h PRMorrice
16.12Tom Browne2:48.30hFulton
17.9Tyler Gondek2:51.40hVestaburg
18.10Ruben Haggerty2:52.70h PRMerrill
19.10Parker JohnsonNFMarion
20.12Bob LordNFBellaire
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bohdan Hartman4:53.00hFulton
2.11Nick Pung5:05.00hBeal City
3.10Ethan Schafer5:13.60hBeal City
4.10Rylee Philo5:17.20hMarion
5.10Noah Horvat5:21.30hMerrill
6.10Lloyd Stombaugh5:22.50hMorrice
7.11James Kolb5:34.10hBeal City
8.9Garrison Dawson5:38.70hBellaire
9.10Alan Goodine5:47.40hMorrice
10.10Nick Rowe5:52.00hMerrill
11.9Tyler Gondek5:57.80hVestaburg
12.11Kirklyn Edwards6:17.30hVestaburg
13.12Zach BatesNFFulton
14.9Daniel MooreNFMarion
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Pung10:54.70hBeal City
2.10Ethan Schafer11:03.70hBeal City
3.10Lloyd Stombaugh11:06.30hMorrice
4.11James Kolb11:28.00hBeal City
5.9Austin Edwards11:28.20h PRMarion
6.9Garrison Dawson11:55.90h SRBellaire
7.9Garret Melvin12:08.10hMarion
8.10Alan Goodine12:39.50hMorrice
9.10Clayton Gorno13:00.00h PRBellaire
10.9Daniel MooreNFMarion
11.9Alex BrandtNFMorrice
12.12Christian WatsonNFMontabella
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Russell16.87aMarion
2.11Levi Woods19.01aMerrill
3.11JD Eva21.28aMorrice
4.12Paul Sleeseman22.91aMontabella
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Russell42.62aMarion
2.11Levi Woods46.52aMerrill
3.11Brandon Milbocker46.59aBellaire
4.11Alex Matthews46.70aBeal City
5.11Nate Miller49.22aMontabella
6.11JD Eva49.70aMorrice
7.9Curtis Straus50.65aBeal City
8.9Navid Cole55.33aBeal City
9.9Isaiah Keeler57.87aMarion
10.11Kyle Stinson1:06.74aMorrice
11.10Dakota EnglandNFMarion
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.78aMarion
2.-Jacob Kulhanek
Trent Lutzke
Kyle Rodgers
Levi Woods
49.21aMerrill
3.-John Vusich
Ricco Gill
Ben Fischer
Dylan Helms
50.11aFulton
4.-JD Eva
Aaron Blondin
Brennen Wright
Logan Palmer
50.51aMorrice
5.-Hayden Huber
Kevin Straus
Billy Chilman
Alex Mathews
51.08aBeal City
6.-Relay Team 51.75aMontabella
7.-Nick Bettem
Dylan Ordway
Hannes Winter
Myles Wessterhof
53.18aBellaire
8.-Relay Team NFVestaburg
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hayden Huber
Kevin Straus
Billy Chilman
Alex Mathews
1:37.82aBeal City
2.-Jacob Kulhanek
Trent Lutzke
Levi Woods
Curtis Thurlow
1:43.66aMerrill
3.-Relay Team 1:44.00aMontabella
4.-John Vusich
Ricco Gill
Ben Fischer
Dylan Helms
1:45.60aFulton
5.-Relay Team 1:45.93aMarion
6.-JD Eva
Brennen Wright
Logan Palmer
Jake Rivers
1:46.10aMorrice
7.-Relay Team 1:47.57aVestaburg
8.-John Fahner
Hannes Winter
Brandon Milbocker
Richard Winslow
1:49.10aBellaire
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hayden Huber
Nick Pung
Billy Chilman
Alex Mathews
3:44.40aBeal City
2.-Relay Team 3:55.20aMontabella
3.-Relay Team 4:01.70aMarion
4.-John Fahner
Hannes Winter
Brandon Milbocker
Troy Clovis
4:03.10aBellaire
5.-Zach Bates
Kadin Canfield
John Vusich
Bohdan Hartman
4:04.00aFulton
6.-Aaron Blondin
Sam Jackson
Bruce Rogers
Josh McGahey
30:00.00aMorrice
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Brandt
Rivers Zach
Lloyd Stombaugh
Jake Rivers
9:28.00hMorrice
2.-Ethan Schafer
Apollo Schafer
Brendan Carrick
Nick Pung
9:29.00hBeal City
3.-Relay Team 50:03.00hMontabella
4.-Relay Team 50:04.00hMarion
5.-Garrison Dawson
Clayton Gorno
Myles Wessterhof
John Fahner
50:05.00hBellaire
6.-Zach Bates
Kadin Canfield
Tom Browne
Bohdan Hartman
50:06.00hFulton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brendan Hulbert41'11.50"Fulton
2.10Nash Reeves41'01.00"Beal City
3.12Jordan Buck40'00.00"Fulton
4.10Jayvin Wolfe39'07.00"Fulton
5.12Brad Fall39'06.00"Marion
6.12Jonny Durham37'07.00"Montabella
7.12Rodney Leary37'02.00"Marion
8.12Dan Davidson36'11.00" PRMontabella
9.10Kristian Gostomski35'04.00"Vestaburg
10.12Richard Winslow35'04.00" PRBellaire
11.10Joe Wesley35'01.00"Morrice
12.11Brian Day34'07.00" SRMontabella
13.9Tristan Smith32'11.00"Beal City
14.12Hayden Jackson31'10.50"Morrice
15.11Jacob Simons31'03.50"Merrill
16.9Jack Valliere31'03.50"Merrill
17.12Luke Schafer30'08.00"Beal City
18.12Zack Grill30'07.00"Marion
19.10Aaron Brown28'09.50"Merrill
20.11Demont Lowery28'08.00" PRBellaire
21.10Kole Riley27'00.50"Morrice
22.-Garrett Bodnar23'11.00" PRBellaire
23.12Charlie CookNFVestaburg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rodney Leary132'07.00" PRMarion
2.12Brad Fall119'01.00"Marion
3.10Joe Wesley118'00.00"Morrice
4.12Jonny Durham113'09.00"Montabella
5.10Jayvin Wolfe106'05.00"Fulton
6.12Connor Green106'03.00"Morrice
7.11Jacob Simons105'01.00" PRMerrill
8.11Brendan Hulbert102'02.00"Fulton
9.12Zack Grill97'09.00"Marion
10.12Richard Winslow97'04.00"Bellaire
11.12Hayden Jackson93'01.00"Morrice
12.9Tyrel Hoover90'07.00"Beal City
13.9Tristan Smith83'09.00"Beal City
14.12Luke Schafer83'07.00"Beal City
15.10Weston Renne80'06.00"Montabella
16.12Jordan Buck79'05.00"Fulton
17.11Brian Day75'00.00"Montabella
18.11Demont Lowery71'00.00"Bellaire
19.10Ruben Haggerty59'09.00"Merrill
20.11Zack Bergan55'02.00"Merrill
21.10Matt Gates42'09.00" PRBellaire
22.12Charlie CookNFVestaburg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Russell5'06.00"Marion
2.12Jonny Durham5'05.00"Montabella
3.12Kevin Straus5'04.00"Beal City
4.10Rylee Philo5'03.00"Marion
5.9Garret Melvin4'10.01"Marion
6.10Trent Lutzke4'10.00"Merrill
7.10Myles WessterhofNFBellaire
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonny Durham11'03.00"Montabella
2.10Jacob Kulhanek11'00.00"Merrill
3.11Bohdan Hartman10'06.01"Fulton
11Zach Taubitz10'06.00"Montabella
4.12Richard Winslow10'06.00"Bellaire
6.9Isaiah Keeler8'06.00"Marion
7.9Jack Valliere8'00.01"Merrill
8.12John Fahner8'00.00" PRBellaire
9.10Alan GoodineNFMorrice
10.9Brendan DavidsonNFMontabella
11.10Matt ThurlowNFMerrill
12.10Dylan OrdwayNFBellaire
13.10Jake RiversNFMorrice
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrell Hall21'04.25"Marion
2.11Zach Taubitz18'05.25"Montabella
3.10Billy Chilman17'10.00"Beal City
4.10Shawn Mauldin17'03.00" PRBeal City
5.10Brennen Wright16'09.00"Morrice
6.9Curtis Straus16'04.25"Beal City
7.10Joel Bucao15'08.75"Montabella
8.10Hannes Winter15'05.00" PRBellaire
9.11Charlie Williams15'05.00" PRMerrill
10.9Ben Fischer15'02.00"Fulton
11.11Kirklyn Edwards14'10.75"Vestaburg
12.11Dylan Helms14'10.50"Fulton
13.9Nathaniel Nisonger14'09.50"Vestaburg
14.10Rylee Philo14'07.50" PRMarion
15.10Clayton Gorno13'10.50" PRBellaire
16.10Sam Jackson13'08.75"Morrice
17.9Zach Rivers13'05.00"Morrice
18.11Keigan TaylorNFVestaburg
20.10Parker JohnsonNFMarion
21.10John AmlandNFMontabella
22.11Coty CarpenterNFFulton
23.12Aaron LaughlinNFMarion
24.12Curtis ThurlowNFMerrill
 

Teams