Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Ian Barnes11.66hNapoleon
12Ray Neal11.81hEast Jackson
9Jazrelle Witherspoon11.94hEast Jackson
9Cole Ellison12.18hNapoleon
12Gonzala Bensusan12.25hNapoleon
10Louie Davis12.72hNapoleon
9James Bailey13.24h SREast Jackson
10Jake Walker13.56hNapoleon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Alizae Overton24.65hEast Jackson
11Ian Barnes24.87hNapoleon
9Jazrelle Witherspoon25.95hEast Jackson
11Ben Pulka26.46hNapoleon
12Gonzala Bensusan26.78hNapoleon
10Robert Eineder29.31h SRNapoleon
10Jake Walker29.5hNapoleon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Ryan Silvestri56.56hNapoleon
10Austin Dingee57.65hEast Jackson
11Taylor Szymchack58.65hNapoleon
11Kasey Mishaw1:02.09hEast Jackson
9James Bailey1:07.78h PREast Jackson
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Ryan Silvestri5:02.52hNapoleon
10Billy Dowd5:17.18hNapoleon
9Joel Johnson5:22.17hNapoleon
10Connor Silvestri5:25h SRNapoleon
11Brendan Hunt5:27h SRNapoleon
9Dan Hirth5:32h PRNapoleon
11Zeke Tomblin5:51hNapoleon
10Connor Dean5:59.27hNapoleon
10Alex Bennett6:00.97hNapoleon
11Daniel Bryant6:02.24hEast Jackson
10Robert Pulka6:04hNapoleon
9Branden Commet6:04.08h SREast Jackson
9Curtis Scott6:04.5hEast Jackson
10Ryan Timm6:06h SRNapoleon
9David White7:27hNapoleon
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Connor Dean12:28.96hNapoleon
11Zeke Tomblin12:36.56hNapoleon
9Curtis Scott13:02.09hEast Jackson
11Daniel Bryant13:54.4hEast Jackson
11Anthony Doerr13:57h SRNapoleon
10Ryan Timm13:57.4hNapoleon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Kryst17.64hNapoleon
9Ben Cagala20.06h PRNapoleon
11Josh Wright24.21hEast Jackson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Kryst48.3hNapoleon
11Tyler Bannerman51.37hEast Jackson
9Hunter Heselschwerdt58.84hNapoleon
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ray Neal
Jazreal Witherspoon
Casey Mishaw
Alizae Overton
48.43hEast Jackson
-Cole Ellison
Tyler Kryst
Gonzala Bensusan
Ian Barnes
49.93hNapoleon
 

4x100 Relay - Throwers  Varsity - Finals

-Austin Swaenepoel
Ridge Bollheimer
Robert Eineder
Daniel Simon
56.21hNapoleon
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ray Neal
Jazreal Witherspoon
Austin Dingee
Alizae Overton
1:38.31hEast Jackson
-Cole Ellison
Ian Barnes
Gonzala Bensusan
Taylor Szymchack
1:42.12hNapoleon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Casey Mishaw
Ray Neal
Austin Dingee
Alizae Overton
3:53.93hEast Jackson
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Shayne Palmer
Billy Dowd
Connor Silvestri
Kyle Allen
10:03.59hNapoleon
-Joel Johnson
Brendan Hunt
Zeke Tomblin
Connor Dean
10:21.94hNapoleon
-Alexander Day
Daniel Bryant
Brandon Commet
Josh Wright
11:02.34hEast Jackson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Austin Swaenepoel40'0Napoleon
9Kyle Kerley38'7.5East Jackson
11Austin Walker37'4.5Napoleon
12Ridge Bollheimer34'8.5Napoleon
10Robert Eineder34'2.5Napoleon
10Spencer Smith33'1Napoleon
9Chase Cole31'3Napoleon
10Daniel Simon31'1.5 PRNapoleon
11Garret Tello29'8.5Napoleon
12Travis Farmer29'5.5Napoleon
9Cody Eaker24'7Napoleon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

10Daniel Simon113'7Napoleon
12Austin Swaenepoel113Napoleon
9Kyle Kerley103'8East Jackson
10Robert Eineder82'6Napoleon
11Garret Tello79'5Napoleon
12Ridge Bollheimer70'2Napoleon
11Austin Walker69'5Napoleon
10Spencer Smith67'8Napoleon
9Chase Cole66'10Napoleon
9Cody Eaker65'10Napoleon
12Travis Farmer61'2Napoleon
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Tyler Bannerman5'6East Jackson
9Greg Weatherspoon5'4Napoleon
9Jake Chadwell5'0Napoleon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Ben Pulka8'6Napoleon
11Tyler Bannerman8'6East Jackson
12Blake Jackson8'0Napoleon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Austin Dingee18'8East Jackson
12Tyler Kryst17'9Napoleon
9Cole Ellison17'6 PRNapoleon
11Kasey Mishaw16'5East Jackson
9Greg Weatherspoon10'8Napoleon
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams