Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Erin Branch12.28aEau Claire
2.10Kala Sanders12.35aEau Claire
3.12Devontea Driver12.64aEau Claire
4.12Jimmy Ragosta12.74aThree Oaks River Val...
5.12John Marlow12.83aBenton Harbor Countr...
6.9Tylon Richards12.96aBenton Harbor Countr...
7.12Dequarius Robinson12.98aEau Claire
8.11John Perez13.03aNew Buffalo
9.10Calvin Woods13.12aBenton Harbor Countr...
10.9Tirstan Walters13.14aEau Claire
11.10Israel Vasquez13.35a PREau Claire
12.11Taronta Townsend13.41aEau Claire
13.11Phillip Lewis13.42aWatervliet Grace Chr...
14.11Pedro Nerio13.44aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
15.-John Tarnowski13.55aNew Buffalo
16.11Cody Lang13.59aWatervliet Grace Chr...
17.9Dakotah McCuan13.61aEau Claire
18.12Cole Wiker13.84aWatervliet Grace Chr...
19.9Tavion Alexander13.93aEau Claire
20.11Isaac Maze14.07aThree Oaks River Val...
20.10Luis Lopez14.07a PREau Claire
22.10Tyler Preciado14.26aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
23.11Christopher Eichberg14.31aEau Claire
24.11John Paul Nickel14.38a PRSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
25.9Dominick Gregory17.76a PREau Claire
10Andrew PittmanDQBenton Harbor Countr...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Jones25.28aEau Claire
2.9Erin Branch25.60aEau Claire
3.11John Perez25.91a SRNew Buffalo
4.12Devontea Driver26.28aEau Claire
5.9Nigel Durham26.78aNew Buffalo
6.9Tirstan Walters26.86aEau Claire
7.11Pedro Nerio26.93aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
8.-John Tarnowski27.25aNew Buffalo
9.10Israel Vasquez27.41a PREau Claire
10.9Dakotah McCuan27.97aEau Claire
11.11Taronta Townsend28.31aEau Claire
12.9Tavion Alexander28.69aEau Claire
13.11Isaac Maze29.85aThree Oaks River Val...
14.12Dequarius Robinson30.18aEau Claire
15.9Dominick Gregory35.74a PREau Claire
11Phillip LewisDQWatervliet Grace Chr...
10Luis LopezDQEau Claire
10Tyler PreciadoDQSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
10Dani BonillaDQThree Oaks River Val...
9Andrew BellaireDQThree Oaks River Val...
12Jimmy RagostaDQThree Oaks River Val...
11Christopher EichbergDQEau Claire
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Allen53.53aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
2.12Matt Sila53.79aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
3.12Kyle Doepker57.61aThree Oaks River Val...
4.11Jordan Jones59.08a SREau Claire
5.11Oviel Sanchez59.99aEau Claire
6.11Levi Stalcup1:00.30aWatervliet Grace Chr...
7.9Creo Brewster1:02.21a PRNew Buffalo
8.11Isaac Maze1:04.46a SRThree Oaks River Val...
9.10Jonathan Lewis1:04.62a PRBenton Harbor Countr...
10.11Christopher Eichberg1:06.91aEau Claire
11.10Jermaine Boxx1:08.06a PRBenton Harbor Countr...
12.9Andrew Bellaire1:08.19aThree Oaks River Val...
13.9Ethan Oles1:11.04a PRThree Oaks River Val...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kamren English2:16.45a SRNew Buffalo
2.12Andrew Cecil2:21.55aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
3.9Brendan Ballard2:29.19aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
4.11Santiago Banda2:37.08aEau Claire
5.9Andras Raya2:38.65a PREau Claire
6.10Rafael Lopez2:40.45aEau Claire
7.10Greg Palen2:41.15aThree Oaks River Val...
8.10Zac Adkins2:42.68aThree Oaks River Val...
9.9Bernardo Sanchez2:45.76a PREau Claire
10.11Levi Stalcup2:50.67aWatervliet Grace Chr...
11.11Greg Brunner2:52.65aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
12.9Brent Rogers3:01.04aEau Claire
9Ethan OlesDQThree Oaks River Val...
10Jung hoon ShinDQWatervliet Grace Chr...
12Alex WoerdehoffDQNew Buffalo
12CJ AlexanderDQThree Oaks River Val...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Woerdehoff4:51.09aNew Buffalo
2.12Kamren English4:53.29a SRNew Buffalo
3.11Patrick Cecil4:55.11aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
4.12Hunter Thompson5:00.76a SRWatervliet Grace Chr...
5.11Riley VanPelt5:15.44aNew Buffalo
6.11Rolando Hernandez5:19.59aEau Claire
7.9Brendan Ballard5:21.61aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
8.11Santiago Banda5:42.92aEau Claire
9.10Jung hoon Shin5:52.43aWatervliet Grace Chr...
10.9Andrew Armstrong5:53.95aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
11.10Dani Bonilla6:22.76aThree Oaks River Val...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Thompson10:47.39aWatervliet Grace Chr...
2.11Patrick Cecil10:47.73aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
3.11Evan Rieth11:20.39aThree Oaks River Val...
4.11Rolando Hernandez11:30.34aEau Claire
5.11Riley VanPelt11:56.30aNew Buffalo
6.9Andrew Armstrong13:08.69aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ross Weber16.99aEau Claire
2.11Nathan Blighton18.17aEau Claire
3.11Andrew Doepker18.30aThree Oaks River Val...
4.10Ben Agay19.35aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
5.-Kaijus Svabas20.68a PRNew Buffalo
6.11Snyder Timmy20.71aThree Oaks River Val...
7.10Kevin Collins22.04aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
8.10Nate Brunner23.26aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
9Nigel DurhamDQNew Buffalo
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ross Weber43.52aEau Claire
2.11Nathan Blighton44.82aEau Claire
3.11Andrew Doepker45.89aThree Oaks River Val...
4.10Ben Agay46.11aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
5.-Kaijus Svabas48.98a PRNew Buffalo
6.11Snyder Timmy51.74aThree Oaks River Val...
7.10Calvin Woods53.80a PRBenton Harbor Countr...
8.10Kevin Collins54.23aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
9.10K'sean Collier54.94a PRBenton Harbor Countr...
10.10Nate Brunner56.98aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Erin Branch
Kala Sanders
Jordan Jones
Dequarius Robinson
47.68aEau Claire
2.-Michael Allen
Matt Sila
Pedro Nerio
Ben Agay
48.45aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
3.-John Perez
Nigel Durham
John Tarnowski
Kaijus Svabas
49.67aNew Buffalo
4.-Jonathan Alden
Kyle Doepker
Jimmy Ragosta
Aaron Moyer
50.07aThree Oaks River Val...
5.-Tylon Richards
Jaylen Odds
K'sean Collier
John Marlow
50.08aBenton Harbor Countr...
6.-Taronta Townsend
Tavion Alexander
Tirstan Walters
Dakotah McCuan
53.03aEau Claire
7.-Dominick Gregory
Israel Vasquez
Luis Lopez
Christopher Eichberg
55.98aEau Claire
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devontea Driver
Jordan Jones
Tirstan Walters
Kala Sanders
1:40.54aEau Claire
2.-CJ Alexander
Andrew Doepker
Snyder Timmy
Aaron Moyer
1:45.72aThree Oaks River Val...
3.-Tyler Preciado
Pedro Nerio
Michael Allen
Matt Sila
1:46.28aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
-Justin Regina
Max Eudave
Cameron Hoch
Creo Brewster
DQNew Buffalo
-Jermaine Boxx
Jaylen Odds
Andrew Pittman
Jonathan Lewis
DQBenton Harbor Countr...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Agay
Matt Sila
Michael Allen
Andrew Cecil
3:48.31aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
2.-Ross Weber
Oviel Sanchez
Nathan Blighton
Kala Sanders
3:57.69aEau Claire
3.-Jonathan Alden
Kyle Doepker
Andrew Doepker
Aaron Moyer
4:00.86aThree Oaks River Val...
4.-Kamren English
Kaijus Svabas
Alex Woerdehoff
John Perez
4:02.40aNew Buffalo
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brendan Ballard
Greg Brunner
Patrick Cecil
Andrew Cecil
9:48.37aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
2.-Rafael Lopez
Al Raya
Oviel Sanchez
Bernardo Sanchez
10:14.65aEau Claire
3.-Zac Adkins
Greg Palen
CJ Alexander
Evan Rieth
10:26.49aThree Oaks River Val...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Paul Nickel37-07.00St. Joseph Lake Mich...
2.11Taylor Nagy36-04.00New Buffalo
3.12Remy Flores35-09.00Three Oaks River Val...
4.11Cody Lang34-05.00Watervliet Grace Chr...
5.12Richard Nekvasil34-04.00New Buffalo
6.11Cade Young33-06.00 SRThree Oaks River Val...
7.-John Tarnowski33-00.00New Buffalo
8.10Kyrek Alexander32-10.50Eau Claire
9.11Max Eudave29-08.00New Buffalo
10.12Hunter Thompson27-05.00 PRWatervliet Grace Chr...
11.10Marcus Topp26-03.50Three Oaks River Val...
12.11Greg Brunner25-09.00St. Joseph Lake Mich...
13.10Humberto Sanchez23-03.50Eau Claire
14.9Eric Boswell22-10.00Three Oaks River Val...
15.12Ben Blubaugh21-03.00St. Joseph Lake Mich...
10Cameron HochDQNew Buffalo
11Michael CoxDQEau Claire
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Alden110-04 SRThree Oaks River Val...
2.12Remy Flores108-03 PRThree Oaks River Val...
3.11Cade Young96-03Three Oaks River Val...
4.11John Paul Nickel90-00St. Joseph Lake Mich...
5.11Michael Cox82-02Eau Claire
6.12Zach Colpitts80-10Three Oaks River Val...
7.12Richard Nekvasil78-09New Buffalo
8.10Marcus Topp76-00Three Oaks River Val...
9.10Kyrek Alexander74-08Eau Claire
10.11Taylor Nagy70-05New Buffalo
11.12Cole Wiker66-08Watervliet Grace Chr...
12.11Levi Stalcup64-03Watervliet Grace Chr...
13.12Hunter Thompson64-02Watervliet Grace Chr...
14.11Cody Lang62-09Watervliet Grace Chr...
15.11Justin Regina57-05New Buffalo
16.11Greg Brunner57-01St. Joseph Lake Mich...
17.9Eric Boswell50-08Three Oaks River Val...
18.10Humberto Sanchez50-07Eau Claire
19.12Ben Blubaugh37-01St. Joseph Lake Mich...
11Phillip LewisDQWatervliet Grace Chr...
11Max EudaveDQNew Buffalo
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kamren English6-02.00New Buffalo
2.12Kyle Doepker6-00.00Three Oaks River Val...
3.11Snyder Timmy5-08.00 PRThree Oaks River Val...
9Tavion AlexanderDQEau Claire
9Dominick GregoryDQEau Claire
9Andrew BellaireDQThree Oaks River Val...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ross Weber18-06.50Eau Claire
2.11Nathan Blighton18-05.50Eau Claire
3.10Jaylen Odds17-02.00 SRBenton Harbor Countr...
4.12Jimmy Ragosta16-10.00 PRThree Oaks River Val...
5.-Kaijus Svabas16-08.75 PRNew Buffalo
6.9Nigel Durham16-03.75New Buffalo
7.10Jermaine Boxx16-02.50 SRBenton Harbor Countr...
8.11Taronta Townsend15-05.75Eau Claire
9.12Dequarius Robinson15-03.25Eau Claire
10.10Aaron Moyer15-02.00Three Oaks River Val...
11.10Greg Palen15-00.00 SRThree Oaks River Val...
12.10Calvin Woods14-07.25 SRBenton Harbor Countr...
13.9Creo Brewster14-07.00New Buffalo
14.10Jonathan Lewis14-05.00 SRBenton Harbor Countr...
15.11Phillip Lewis14-04.50Watervliet Grace Chr...
16.10Dani Bonilla14-02.00Three Oaks River Val...
17.9Tavion Alexander13-10.50Eau Claire
18.10Nate Brunner13-09.50St. Joseph Lake Mich...
19.9Ethan Oles12-08.25Three Oaks River Val...
20.9Dominick Gregory12-01.75Eau Claire
21.9Brent Rogers11-04.25Eau Claire
22.11Christopher Eichberg10-04.50Eau Claire
11Justin ReginaDQNew Buffalo
10K'sean CollierDQBenton Harbor Countr...