Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Kennedy11.83aGrant
2.12Travis Jensen11.93aGrant
3.9Marco Alverez12.47aGrant
4.12Noah Rick12.48aSpring Lake
5.10Emilio DeLosSantos12.55aGrant
6.10Chris Warner12.66aSpring Lake
7.10Nyoky Bull12.661aGrant
8.11Keon Rick12.73aSpring Lake
9.11Austin Garza12.76a SRGrant
10.12Zach Sherwood12.77aSpring Lake
11.12Josh Olrich12.84a PRSpring Lake
12.10Rudy Aguilar12.88a PRGrant
13.11Colin Newton12.95aGrant
14.10Evan Lounsbury13.02a PRSpring Lake
15.12Mitch Davis13.37a PRSpring Lake
16.12Jordan Smant13.61a PRSpring Lake
17.9Jacob Felix13.68aGrant
17.12Jacob Orling13.68a PRSpring Lake
19.10Collin Thompson13.71aSpring Lake
20.10Casey King13.75aSpring Lake
21.11Grant Peterson13.79aSpring Lake
22.11Michael Ledezma13.94a PRGrant
23.11Luis Espinoza14.04a SRGrant
24.11Kyle Cordes14.05a PRGrant
25.11Kurt Recker14.11aSpring Lake
26.10Rob Wagner14.36aGrant
27.11Joey Bowen14.41aSpring Lake
28.10Drew Christensen14.49a PRSpring Lake
29.12Hunter Billeter14.50a PRGrant
30.11Lucas Torres14.80aGrant
31.10Frank Acosta14.84aGrant
32.10Dan Stewart15.02aSpring Lake
33.9Devan Platt15.26aGrant
33.11Logon Torres15.26aGrant
35.11Josh Hogan15.44aSpring Lake
36.9Cody Longoria16.52a SRGrant
37.11Cesar Santos PortoNFGrant
38.10Jack DewaldNFSpring Lake
39.10Jacob BryantNFSpring Lake
40.11Austin VanStrateNFSpring Lake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jon Aue25.87aGrant
2.10Larry Bisson26.00aGrant
3.11Cole Ferguson26.08aGrant
4.12Dylan Jenerou26.51aGrant
5.10Chris Warner26.58aSpring Lake
6.12Jordan Smant28.76aSpring Lake
7.10Collin Thompson28.88aSpring Lake
8.12Jacob Orling29.08aSpring Lake
9.11Keon Rick29.19aSpring Lake
10.11Lucas Torres30.19a SRGrant
11.10Rob Wagner30.84aGrant
12.10Evan Lounsbury31.15aSpring Lake
13.11Joey Bowen31.63aSpring Lake
14.11Logon Torres32.72aGrant
15.11Raul Santos33.29aGrant
16.9Devan Platt35.28a SRGrant
17.9Cody Longoria38.13aGrant
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Hicks56.33aGrant
2.12Noah Rick57.86aSpring Lake
3.12Dylan Jenerou58.94aGrant
4.10Jon Aue1:01.06a PRGrant
5.9Jacob Felix1:03.54a PRGrant
6.10Zack Bandstra1:03.70aSpring Lake
7.10Evan Lounsbury1:07.16aSpring Lake
8.10Jacob Bryant1:08.94aSpring Lake
9.11Lucas Torres1:09.57aGrant
10.11Raul Santos1:10.43aGrant
11.10Collin Thompson1:10.68aSpring Lake
12.11Alex Ruter1:12.54aSpring Lake
13.10Rob Wagner1:15.88aGrant
14.10Jakob Wells1:24.28aSpring Lake
15.9Cody Longoria1:28.14aGrant
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesse Saxton2:11.14a SRGrant
2.12Jackson Naess2:15.69aGrant
3.10Serafin Orduna2:25.68a PRGrant
4.11Cameron Kyser2:25.88aSpring Lake
5.10Matt Schmidt2:26.63aSpring Lake
6.10Juan Espinoza2:35.62aGrant
7.9Gannon Carr2:36.94aGrant
8.11Austin VanStrate2:38.20aSpring Lake
9.12Caleb Yates2:38.84aGrant
10.11Sam Montney2:44.94aGrant
11.11Michael Ledezma2:45.38aGrant
12.10Connor Niewiadomski2:50.81aGrant
13.9Christian Ledezma2:51.74aGrant
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesse Saxton4:56.15aGrant
2.12Connor Bolthouse5:01.62aSpring Lake
3.11Mitchell Harvey5:03.09aGrant
4.11Will Warmoth5:14.11aSpring Lake
5.10Matt Schmidt5:18.45aSpring Lake
6.11Cameron Kyser5:27.13aSpring Lake
7.9Gannon Carr5:28.20aGrant
8.10Joe Negen5:29.53a PRSpring Lake
9.12Kyle Mol6:13.34aGrant
10.10Josh Montney6:39.78aGrant
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas Piekarski11:34.09aSpring Lake
2.10Matt Schmidt11:39.25aSpring Lake
3.11Cameron Kyser12:34.99a SRSpring Lake
4.12Kyle Mol14:23.07a PRGrant
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamie Steffes17.91aGrant
2.10Larry Bisson18.13a PRGrant
3.11Alex Porto18.14aGrant
4.11Tristan Jordan18.48aGrant
5.9Danny Atwood18.66a SRGrant
6.9Eli Brooks18.89a SRGrant
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tristan Jordan47.60aGrant
2.11Benancio Rodriguez48.16aGrant
3.9Eli Brooks52.65aGrant
4.11Jordan Wilson53.00aGrant
5.9Danny Atwood54.20aGrant
6.11Jordan Wilson53:00.00aGrant
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marco Alverez
Nyoky Bull
Colin Newton
Rudy Aguilar
50.095aGrant
2.-Mitch Davis
Casey King
Jordan Smant
Chris Warner
53.60aSpring Lake
3.-Cole Ferguson
Ryan Kennedy
Alex Porto
Emilio DeLosSantos
NFGrant
4.-Austin Garza
Chris Kelley
Raul Santos
Luis Espinoza
NFGrant
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cole Ferguson
Travis Jensen
Jon Aue
Alex Porto
1:41.75aGrant
2.-Noah Rick
Keon Rick
Zach Sherwood
Charlie Warber
1:48.87aSpring Lake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brian Hitts
Chase Hicks
Cole Ferguson
Travis Jensen
4:03.16aGrant
2.-Larry Bisson
Tristan Jordan
Jordan Wilson
Benancio Rodriguez
4:17.72aGrant
3.-Zack Bandstra
Keon Rick
Casey King
Jacob Bryant
4:29.16aSpring Lake
4.-Danny Atwood
Kyle Cordes
Eli Brooks
Christian Ledezma
4:32.65aGrant
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jackson Naess
Chase Hicks
Mitchell Harvey
Niko Guajardo
8:55.00aGrant
2.-Relay Team 9:34.00aSpring Lake
3.-Tyler Copron
Gannon Carr
Juan Espinoza
Connor Niewiadomski
10:14.75aGrant
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Kelley35'11.00"Grant
2.11Brian Hitts35'04.00"Grant
3.11Grant Peterson33'08.00"Spring Lake
4.10Cameron Wright32'07.00"Grant
5.11Austin Garza32'05.00"Grant
6.12Jordan Smant31'07.00"Spring Lake
7.12Jacob Orling30'02.00"Spring Lake
8.11Luis Espinoza29'11.00"Grant
9.11Joey Bowen28'11.00"Spring Lake
10.11David Dixon28'09.00"Grant
11.11Kurt Recker28'07.00"Spring Lake
11.10Drew Christensen28'07.00"Spring Lake
13.10Rashaad Powell28'06.00"Grant
14.11Austin VanStrate27'06.00"Spring Lake
15.11Arturo Charles26'11.00"Grant
16.12Joel Starr25'10.00"Grant
17.12Hunter Billeter24'03.00"Grant
18.11Josh Hogan21'00.00"Spring Lake
19.9Brandon Starr18'04.00"Grant
20.9Seth Kreuger17'05.00" PRGrant
21.12Aaron CashNFGrant
23.11Marshall GabalaNFSpring Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Kelley104'03.00"Grant
2.11David Dixon92'11.00"Grant
3.11Kurt Recker92'09.00"Spring Lake
4.10Cameron Wright85'10.00"Grant
5.10Rashaad Powell81'07.00"Grant
6.11Austin Garza80'09.00"Grant
7.12Daniel Rittsten78'02.00" PRGrant
8.12Jacob Orling77'04.00"Spring Lake
9.11Grant Peterson74'06.00"Spring Lake
10.11Joey Bowen69'03.00"Spring Lake
11.10Drew Christensen68'00.00"Spring Lake
12.12Joel Starr67'08.00"Grant
13.12Hunter Billeter54'03.00"Grant
14.11Josh Hogan52'03.00"Spring Lake
15.9Brandon Starr39'11.00"Grant
16.9Seth Kreuger27'01.00"Grant
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Hitts5'02.00"Grant
2.11Jamie Steffes5'00.00"Grant
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Hitts9'06.00"Grant
2.10Caleb Boon9'00.00"Spring Lake
3.9Danny Atwood8'06.00"Grant
4.12Caleb YatesNFGrant
5.12Daniel RittstenNFGrant
6.12Jacob DavisNFGrant
7.12Niko GuajardoNFGrant
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamie Steffes16'10.00"Grant
2.10Ryan Kennedy16'08.25"Grant
3.9Marco Alverez16'06.00"Grant
4.10Rudy Aguilar15'01.50"Grant
5.11Tristan Jordan14'06.50" SRGrant
5.11Keon Rick14'06.50"Spring Lake
7.11Jordan Wilson14'03.00"Grant
8.11Grant Peterson14'01.50"Spring Lake
9.12Josh Olrich13'03.00"Spring Lake
10.11Raul Santos12'04.00"Grant
11.10Jack Dewald10'06.00"Spring Lake
12.11Kaleb HepinstallNFGrant
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan