Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brock Thumm11.08a PRWatervliet
2.11Zach Lamb11.25a SRMarcellus
3.11Savion Willis11.48aBangor
4.11Pierce Vreeland11.64a SRGobles
5.9Brian Shilts11.83a SRLawton
6.12John Coleman11.85aLawton
7.10Filliberto Garcia11.90a PRHartford
8.11Bryce McNeal11.93a SRMarcellus
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Zach Lamb11.48aMarcellus
2.12Brock Thumm11.54aWatervliet
3.11Savion Willis11.81aBangor
4.12John Coleman11.81aLawton
5.11Pierce Vreeland11.89aGobles
7.10Filliberto Garcia11.96aHartford
6.9Brian Shilts11.98aLawton
8.11Bryce McNeal12.03aMarcellus
9.11Miguel Melgoza12.09a SRHartford
10.12Brian Alden12.14aWatervliet
11.12Derrick Bradley12.20a PRFennville
12.11Matt Cammire12.26a PRLawrence
13.10Cristian Marquez12.34a SRFennville
14.12Tyler Olsen12.42aMarcellus
15.11T.J. Vliek12.43a PRLawrence
16.11Derek Gribler12.49a PRLawrence
17.9Cole Hartman12.60aSaugatuck
18.12Kyle McNees12.61a PRBloomingdale
19.11Vaughn Copeland12.70aDecatur
20.9Kaine Hecht12.75aBangor
21.12Javier Perales12.77a PRBloomingdale
22.9Jacob Millward12.79aGobles
23.9Nick Heelan13.53a PRSaugatuck
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brock Thumm22.74aWatervliet
2.12Brandon Turner23.46a SRLawton
3.11Pierce Vreeland23.74a PRGobles
4.12Andrew Poolman23.76aSaugatuck
5.11Savion Willis24.02aBangor
6.12John Coleman24.20aLawton
7.11John Brockway24.30a PRGobles
8.11Bailey Blocker24.38aWatervliet
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brock Thumm23.27aWatervliet
2.12Andrew Poolman24.20aSaugatuck
3.11Savion Willis24.21aBangor
4.11Pierce Vreeland24.24aGobles
5.12John Coleman24.25aLawton
6.12Brandon Turner24.43aLawton
7.11John Brockway24.47aGobles
8.11Bailey Blocker24.72aWatervliet
9.11Miguel Melgoza24.86a PRHartford
10.12Marc Danger24.87aLawton
11.10Tayler Sonnevil25.37aMarcellus
12.9Brian Shilts25.38aLawton
13.10Cristian Marquez25.46a SRFennville
14.9Cole Hartman25.65aSaugatuck
15.10Filliberto Garcia26.26aHartford
16.11Preston Brewer26.70aFennville
17.9Tyrique Cunningham26.73aBangor
18.11Vaughn Copeland27.18aDecatur
19.12Allen Butchbaker27.61a SRMarcellus
20.10Jedidiah Crouch29.77a PRBloomingdale
21.10Ed Levering32.24aBloomingdale
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Poolman52.19aSaugatuck
2.11Joe Brown52.27a SRSaugatuck
3.12Marc Danger52.34a PRLawton
4.12R.J. Rudel54.24aWatervliet
5.9Ignacio Franco54.53a PRLawton
6.10Devon Gildea55.00aGobles
7.10Alejandro Martinez55.71a PRBangor
8.9Tyrique Cunningham56.44a SRBangor
9.9Sam Shank56.48a SRHartford
10.9Austin Dobbins57.77aGobles
11.9Devon Flowers58.00aWatervliet
12.12Ruben von Gaisberg58.32aMarcellus
13.11Jimmy Phelps58.52aLawrence
14.10David Mondujano59.19aBloomingdale
15.12Tyler Norg1:01.17aLawrence
16.10Daniel Pearce1:01.92a PRMarcellus
17.9Leo Almanza1:03.19aFennville
18.9Francisco Orozco1:05.02aFennville
19.10Jedidiah Crouch1:13.28aBloomingdale
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brenden Daly1:59.54a PRWatervliet
2.12Wes Webbert2:00.37aSaugatuck
3.11Garrison Muth2:10.44a SRWatervliet
4.12Josiah Dickerson2:11.75a PRGobles
5.12Robert Morse2:12.66aBloomingdale
6.12Steven McKenzie2:13.10a PRMarcellus
7.10Mason Lawson2:15.16aGobles
8.9Demetrius Cannon2:15.57a PRLawton
9.9Nick Heelan2:17.68aSaugatuck
10.10Juan Rodriguez-Amaya2:18.44a SRBangor
11.8Justin Smith2:18.54a SRBangor
12.10John Chancellor2:21.62a PRHartford
13.10Cliff Morse2:23.59aFennville
14.12Kevin Bautista2:23.62a PRBloomingdale
15.11Zev Powell2:24.18aMarcellus
16.11Marco Tule2:27.38aLawrence
17.9Ethan May2:29.63a PRDecatur
18.10Jose Patlan2:29.77aLawrence
19.9Trevor Lull2:32.38a PRLawton
20.11Justin Wade2:33.27a PRDecatur
21.12Daniel Sanchez2:33.58a PRFennville
22.12Deven Veldhuis2:42.30a PRMartin
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brenden Daly4:33.82aWatervliet
2.11Jacob Pettinga4:42.02aSaugatuck
3.12Clayton Springer4:43.00a PRSaugatuck
4.12Josiah Dickerson4:45.61aGobles
5.11Garrison Muth4:46.18a SRWatervliet
6.9Nick Butch4:46.23a SRSaugatuck
7.12Michael Foote4:51.77aWatervliet
8.10Jared Klaasen4:54.15a SRMartin
9.11Valentine Casiano4:55.76a SRWatervliet
10.8Justin Smith4:58.48a SRBangor
11.11Nathan Swartz5:05.12aMarcellus
12.9Orlando Carrion5:07.73aSaugatuck
13.10Gerry Belmares5:09.48aLawrence
14.10Freddie Burtchett5:10.50a PRHartford
15.10Cliff Morse5:12.84aFennville
16.12Kevin Bautista5:18.81aBloomingdale
17.9Carson Finch5:19.40a SRBangor
18.9John Tule5:25.47aLawrence
19.11Nick Gerhold5:27.59aDecatur
20.12Cole Szesulski5:30.62aMarcellus
21.9Isreal Robles5:32.42a SRLawrence
22.10Austin Bertuca5:37.65aBloomingdale
23.10Bill Xiong5:48.11aHartford
24.10James Stacks5:51.86aGobles
25.10Dylan Aalderink6:05.85a PRFennville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clayton Springer10:27.02aSaugatuck
2.9Zachary Pettinga10:40.55aSaugatuck
3.11Levi Cole10:42.60aBangor
4.11Jacob Pettinga10:48.22aSaugatuck
5.12Michael Foote10:55.68aWatervliet
6.11Nathan Swartz10:57.96aMarcellus
7.9Nick Butch10:58.87aSaugatuck
8.11Valentin Casiano11:03.01aWatervliet
9.9Orlando Carrion11:19.88aSaugatuck
10.9Sam Putzke11:30.91aSaugatuck
11.9Josh Schutzenhofer11:32.20aSaugatuck
12.10Miguel Flores11:35.95aHartford
13.10Gerry Belmares11:44.29aLawrence
14.9Isreal Robles11:47.00aLawrence
15.9Carson Finch11:55.71aBangor
16.9Eldon Garvelink12:00.03aSaugatuck
17.11Sam Smith12:25.58aMartin
18.10Ben Carpenter12:36.11aMarcellus
19.10Micaiah Grossmann13:34.69aGobles
20.9Max Glynn13:47.75a PRDecatur
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Maynard15.26aLawton
2.12Brandon Johnson15.40aHartford
3.12Jeff Bridges15.56a PRMarcellus
4.11Joey Wells15.83a PRWatervliet
5.9Blake Dunn16.08a SRSaugatuck
6.10Andrew Romig16.11a SRMarcellus
7.12Shane Ampey17.73a PRGobles
8.12Brad Martin17.87a PRHartford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jeff Bridges15.78aMarcellus
4.12Brandon Johnson15.90aHartford
2.11Joey Wells16.16aWatervliet
3.9Blake Dunn16.71aSaugatuck
5.12Matthew Maynard16.83aLawton
6.10Andrew Romig17.03aMarcellus
7.12Brad Martin18.15aHartford
8.12Shane Ampey18.18aGobles
9.10Ivan Winkler18.27a PRWatervliet
10.12Prince Parker18.33aBangor
11.9William Medsker18.46aLawton
12.12Josiah Wildes18.55a PRMarcellus
13.10Austin Ampey18.87a SRGobles
14.8Matt Worley19.57a SRDecatur
15.10Austin Bertuca20.45a PRBloomingdale
16.9Angel Andrade20.48aBangor
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Blake Dunn41.46aSaugatuck
2.11Joey Wells43.24aWatervliet
3.12Jeff Bridges43.36aMarcellus
4.12Brandon Johnson44.90aHartford
5.10Andrew Romig45.77aMarcellus
6.9William Medsker45.78a SRLawton
7.10Ivan Winkler45.82aWatervliet
8.12Michael Granzotto47.28a PRSaugatuck
9.12Shane Ampey48.25aGobles
10.12Prince Parker48.36aBangor
11.12Ryan Schmuck48.76aFennville
12.10Austin Bertuca49.14aBloomingdale
13.12Brad Martin49.22aHartford
14.10Austin Ampey50.96aGobles
15.9Devon Nunn51.52aBangor
16.8Matt Worley52.38a SRDecatur
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Lamb
Bryce McNeal
Jeff Bridges
Tyler Olsen
44.70aMarcellus
2.-Matthew Maynard
John Coleman
Brian Shilts
Brandon Turner
44.85aLawton
3.-Bradley Alden
Brian Alden
Bailey Blocker
Joey Wells
46.57aWatervliet
4.-Preston Brewer
Cesar Gonzalez
Derrick Bradley
Julio Almanza
46.84aFennville
5.-Brandon Johnson
Daniel Aviles
Miguel Melgoza
Filliberto Garcia
47.01aHartford
6.-Quinten Johnson
Jondell Jones
Josh Sprague
Savion Willis
47.30aBangor
7.-Derek Gribler
Bradley Beeching
T.J. Vliek
Matt Cammire
47.46aLawrence
8.-Jordan Mitchell
Joey Koscleiski
Nick Heelan
Cole Hartman
49.23aSaugatuck
9.-Jacob Millward
Bobby Rynd
Joe Gilbert
Gary Rynd
49.32aGobles
10.-Vaughn Copeland
Austin Ogrin
Trevor Etter
Rob Luvanee
50.99aDecatur
11.-Saul Altman
Deven Veldhuis
Isaac Hopkins
Luke VanPutten
55.17aMartin
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bailey Blocker
R.J. Rudel
Joey Wells
Brock Thumm
1:33.41aWatervliet
2.-Brian Shilts
John Coleman
Marc Danger
Brandon Turner
1:35.02aLawton
3.-Andrew Poolman
Joe Brown
Joey Koscleiski
Blake Dunn
1:35.37aSaugatuck
4.-Cesar Gonzalez
Derrick Bradley
Agustin Garcia
Julio Almanza
1:38.26aFennville
5.-Tayler Sonnevil
Tyler Olsen
Ethan Bainbridge
John Bailey
1:38.69aMarcellus
6.-Brandon Johnson
Daniel Aviles
Miguel Melgoza
Filliberto Garcia
1:38.79aHartford
7.-Jacob Millward
Mason Lawson
Gary Rynd
John Brockway
1:39.25aGobles
8.-Kyle McNees
Javier Perales
David Mondujano
Robert Morse
1:41.85aBloomingdale
9.-Tyrique Cunningham
Quinten Johnson
Josh Sprague
Christian Torres
1:42.62aBangor
10.-Trevor Etter
Austin Ogrin
Vaughn Copeland
Rob Luvanee
1:44.72aDecatur
11.-T.J. Vliek
Hunter Coombs
Jimmy Phelps
Matt Cammire
1:44.87aLawrence
12.-Saul Altman
Colton Keyzer
Deven Veldhuis
Luke VanPutten
1:52.10aMartin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-R.J. Rudel
Brenden Daly
Bailey Blocker
Brock Thumm
3:28.55aWatervliet
2.-Wes Webbert
Andrew Poolman
Blake Dunn
Joe Brown
3:29.59aSaugatuck
3.-Quinten Johnson
Jondell Jones
Alex Martinez
Savion Willis
3:40.63aBangor
4.-Mason Lawson
Devon Gildea
Austin Dobbins
John Brockway
3:43.74aGobles
5.-Ignacio Franco
Demetrius Cannon
Matt Williams
William Medsker
3:50.33aLawton
6.-John Bailey
Cole Szesulski
Steven McKenzie
Mason Haas
3:53.76aMarcellus
7.-Robert Morse
Javier Perales
Anthony Dolmos
David Mondujano
3:58.93aBloomingdale
8.-Brad Martin
Freddy Burtchett
Parker Loomis
Sam Shank
4:02.27aHartford
9.-Marco Tule
Jose Patlan
Tyler Norg
Jacob Alburtus
4:15.32aLawrence
---Leo Almanza
Saul Morales
Francisco Orozco
Preston Brewer
DQFennville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Clayton Springer
Joe Brown
Zachary Pettinga
Wes Webbert
8:26.01aSaugatuck
2.-Valentin Casiano
Michael Foote
Garrison Muth
Brenden Daly
8:31.79aWatervliet
3.-Mason Lawson
Josiah Dickerson
Devon Gildea
John Brockway
8:36.90aGobles
4.-Levi Cole
Juan Rodriguez-Amaya
Alex Martinez
Justin Smith
8:55.68aBangor
5.-Cole Szesulski
Steven McKenzie
Mason Haas
Zev Powell
9:11.15aMarcellus
6.-Robert Morse
Kevin Bautista
Anthony Dolmos
David Mondujano
9:17.69aBloomingdale
7.-Demetrius Cannon
Brenden Wimes
Jacob Gray
Ignacio Franco
9:20.02aLawton
8.-Sam Shank
Freddy Burtchett
John Chancellor
Miguel Flores
9:24.66aHartford
9.-Marco Tule
John Tule
Isreal Robles
Gerry Belmares
9:59.49aLawrence
10.-Nick Gerhold
Justin Wade
Max Glynn
Ethan May
10:20.88aDecatur
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Maynard47-09.00Lawton
2.12Andrew Blok44-05.25Saugatuck
3.12Joey Koscleiski43-06.75Saugatuck
4.12Eli Aranda42-02.75Decatur
5.11James Baranoski42-00.50Bloomingdale
6.12Zachary Stuck39-07.25 PRMarcellus
7.12Tim Spires39-03.50Hartford
8.12R.J. Rudel38-05.25Watervliet
9.10Garrett Foote38-04.25 SRWatervliet
10.12Chris Crandall36-08.50 PRBangor
11.10Jack Babcock36-00.75Bangor
12.10Roberto Gonzalez35-06.50 SRFennville
13.11Hunter Sibley35-04.25Marcellus
14.12Frankie Bailey35-03.50 PRGobles
15.10Wyatt McNees34-01.00 PRBloomingdale
16.11Matt Hallgren33-09.50Hartford
17.10Johnathan Willey32-11.50 SRFennville
18.12Tyler Livingston31-06.25Lawton
19.9Dustin Bland31-03.00 SRGobles
20.12Isaac Hopkins29-00.50 PRMartin
21.11Saul Altman26-04.50Martin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Maynard142-06.50 SRLawton
2.10Garrett Foote120-06.50Watervliet
3.12Tim Spires119-08.50Hartford
4.12Joey Koscleiski119-01.50Saugatuck
5.12Chris Crandall119-00Bangor
6.12Michael Granzotto117-02.50Saugatuck
7.11James Baranoski113-04 PRBloomingdale
8.11Hunter Sibley108-06Marcellus
9.11Matt Hallgren106-11Hartford
10.12Tyler Livingston104-01.50Lawton
11.10Roberto Gonzalez103-07.50 SRFennville
12.11Ricky Ayala101-02.50 SRBangor
12.12Dago Sanchez101-02.50Watervliet
14.12Kyle McNees92-02Bloomingdale
15.12Zachary Stuck86-01Marcellus
16.-Ray Chabitch84-08Decatur
17.12Eli Aranda82-08Decatur
18.10Austin Cramer81-09.50Gobles
19.12Shane Ampey71-06Gobles
20.10Johnathan Willey69-06Fennville
21.12Isaac Hopkins65-06.50Martin
22.11Saul Altman59-04 SRMartin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Pierce Vreeland6-02.00Gobles
2.12Wes Webbert6-00.00Saugatuck
3.11Matt Williams5-10.00Lawton
4.11Quinten Johnson5-10.00 SRBangor
5.12Michael Granzotto5-08.00Saugatuck
6.10Jondell Jones5-08.00Bangor
7.8Matt Worley5-08.00 SRDecatur
8.12Brenden Wimes5-06.00Lawton
9.12Derrick Bradley5-06.00 PRFennville
10.11Bryce McNeal5-06.00 SRMarcellus
11.11Colton Keyzer5-03.00Martin
11.12John Bailey5-03.00Marcellus
11.12Michael Strunk5-03.00Watervliet
14.9Tyrique Cunningham5-03.00 SRBangor
15.10Ivan Winkler5-03.00 PRWatervliet
---Calvin PetersonNHDecatur
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colton Keyzer12-00.00Martin
2.12Jeff Bridges11-06.00Marcellus
3.11Gary Rynd11-00.00Gobles
4.12Michael Granzotto10-06.00Saugatuck
5.12Matt Schuman10-06.00Lawrence
6.11Matt Williams10-06.00Lawton
7.10Jacob Gray10-06.00Lawton
8.12Blake Ertman10-00.00Watervliet
9.12Josiah Wildes10-00.00Marcellus
10.11Ethan Bainbridge10-00.00Marcellus
11.9Luke VanPutten9-06.00Martin
12.9Christian Torres9-06.00 PRBangor
12.9David Borland9-06.00Saugatuck
14.10Ivan Winkler9-00.00Watervliet
15.12Brad Martin9-00.00Hartford
16.11Austin Ogrin8-06.00Decatur
16.10Josh Sprague8-06.00 PRBangor
18.11Bobby Rynd8-00.00Gobles
--11Justin WadeNHDecatur
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brenden Wimes20-09.25 PRLawton
2.11Pierce Vreeland19-11.00Gobles
3.12Kyle McNees19-10.25 PRBloomingdale
4.12Marc Danger19-09.50 PRLawton
5.10Devon Gildea19-02.25Gobles
6.12Michael Strunk19-01.25Watervliet
7.11Zach Lamb18-11.75Marcellus
8.12Brian Alden18-08.00 PRWatervliet
9.10Jondell Jones18-07.00Bangor
10.9Kaine Hecht17-06.25 SRBangor
11.12Daniel Aviles17-06.00 PRHartford
12.11Colton Keyzer17-04.00Martin
12.12John Bailey17-04.00Marcellus
14.10Jordan Mitchell17-02.75Saugatuck
15.10Eric Stevens17-02.00 PRDecatur
16.10Parker Loomis17-01.00 PRHartford
17.9Stuart Yates16-10.50Watervliet
18.10Cliff Morse16-02.25Fennville
19.11Derek Gribler15-07.25Lawrence
20.9Luke VanPutten15-04.00Martin
21.10Dylan Aalderink15-03.00Fennville
22.-Ray Chabitch15-02.75Decatur
23.9Nick Heelan14-08.00 PRSaugatuck
 

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Saugatuck152
2.Watervliet126
3.Lawton111
4.Gobles71
5.Marcellus69
6.Bangor45
7.Hartford33
8.Bloomingdale22
9.Martin11
10.Fennville10
11.Decatur7
12.Lawrence6
Varsity - Womens
1.Saugatuck147.5
2.Watervliet108.5
3.Gobles97
4.Lawton80
5.Hartford79
6.Bangor30
6.Marcellus30
8.Lawrence29
9.Bloomingdale26
10.Fennville13
11.Martin12
12.Decatur10