Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Kodee Vining11.33hAmerican Falls
11Andrew Simonson11.44h PRGrace
11David Serna11.47hSnake River
12Caston Holbrook11.8hNorth Gem
12Morgan Smith11.87hSnake River
12Missael Brambila11.87hAmerican Falls
11Justin Robinson11.97hRockland
12Aaron Kirby12.02h PRRockland
11Hayden Allen12.06hSnake River
10Kyon Wakley12.02hPreston
12Jerrik Ostler12.07h PRAmerican Falls
11Christian Bravo12.15hAberdeen
11Michael Saiz12.12hAmerican Falls
9Baltazar Ortiz12.12h SRAberdeen
11Skyler Smith12.17hRockland
10Ivan Ortiz12.21hSnake River
10Jared Carrasco12.29hAberdeen
11Tony Lemos12.35hAberdeen
11Isaac Hernandez12.37hAberdeen
9Dylan Low12.32hNorth Gem
9Zach Smith12.32h SRRockland
12Gabe Freitas12.35hRockland
12Ammon Barney12.66hPreston
10Jonathan Hernandez12.64h SRAberdeen
9Josh Anderson12.76h PRSnake River
9Joseph Lemos12.88h SRAberdeen
9Jonathan Park12.81h PRAberdeen
11Abraham Torres13.03hAberdeen
11Colby Myler13.02hSnake River
11Justin Myler13.28hSnake River
9Zac Morgan13.3hSnake River
9Justin Jenkins13.28hNorth Gem
12Kelton Moser13.39hPreston
9Porter Baldwin13.46hSnake River
9Landon Kroft13.44h PRSnake River
11Caden Palmer13.62hAberdeen
9Chance Dimick14.75h PRNorth Gem
9Austin Longhurst14.84h SRPreston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Kodee Vining22.82hAmerican Falls
11Kayl Williams23.4hSnake River
10Tyler Rupe23.66hRockland
11Ethan Elliott23.79h SRAberdeen
11Wyatt Kendall24.03hGrace
11Oscar Klassen24.23h PRAberdeen
12Caston Holbrook24.3h PRNorth Gem
9Dylan Low24.4h SRNorth Gem
11Chandler Foster24.55h PRAberdeen
10Kyon Wakley24.9hPreston
10Chaysen Ostler25.08hGrace
11Skyler Smith25.15hRockland
11Tucker Lish25.4h SRNorth Gem
12Aaron Kirby25.39h PRRockland
9Zach Smith25.39h SRRockland
10Jared Carrasco25.38h SRAberdeen
9Baltazar Ortiz25.54hAberdeen
11Tony Lemos26.10hAberdeen
12Gabe Freitas26.23hRockland
12Ammon Barney26.26hPreston
9Jonathan Park26.97h PRAberdeen
12Kelton Moser27.05h PRPreston
9Preston Medinger27.51h SRRockland
9Justin Jenkins28.19h SRNorth Gem
10Brandon Lloyd28.28h SRNorth Gem
12Drake Medinger28.77hRockland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Nate Gelles52.68h SRSnake River
10Joseph Van Orden53.14hSnake River
12Caston Holbrook53.16hNorth Gem
11Chandler Foster53.51h PRAberdeen
10Kyon Wakley54.7hPreston
9Zach Smith55.31h SRRockland
10Juan Juarez55.39h PRAberdeen
9Efrain Velazquez55.36hGrace
10Chris Funk55.50h PRAberdeen
11Traegan Thomas56.0h PRSnake River
12Jerrik Ostler56.68h SRAmerican Falls
12Tony Peace57.0hSnake River
11Ezequiel Ortiz57.32h PRAberdeen
10Jared Carrasco57.44hAberdeen
10Chaysen Ostler57.63h PRGrace
11Yonathan Torres58.13h PRAberdeen
12Caleb Williams58.56h PRSnake River
9Preston Medinger1:01.09h SRRockland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Tony Peace2:10h SRSnake River
9Ridge Farr2:19.3h PRRockland
10Kip Campbell2:20.70hGrace
10Torrey Crook2:22h PRSnake River
11Mathew Barfuss2:30hNorth Gem
11Colby Hatch2:31h SRNorth Gem
11Bridger Christensen2:31.36h PRNorth Gem
9Ricky Medel2:37hAberdeen
11Jonatan Rosales2:42hAberdeen
9Talon Barger2:42.28hGrace
9Stockton Woodworth2:45.66hAmerican Falls
12Caleb Williams2:50hSnake River
9Ryan England2:55hAberdeen
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Cole Thomas4:56hSnake River
11Travis Robinson5:16h SRRockland
11Justin Robinson5:17h SRRockland
10Kip Campbell5:37.16hGrace
11Mathew Barfuss5:40hNorth Gem
9Kaleb Hone5:40hSnake River
10Torrey Crook5:48hSnake River
9Ricky Medel6:27hAberdeen
12Tony Medel6:31hAberdeen
11Jonatan Rosales6:44hAberdeen
9Ryan England6:47hAberdeen
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Travis Robinson11:14hRockland
9Kaleb Hone11:31.6h SRSnake River
11James Whittier11:31.9hSnake River
9Kelby Marroquin12:56.28h SRAmerican Falls
9Ryan England14:27hAberdeen
12Tony Medel14:40hAberdeen
11Jonatan Rosales15:29h PRAberdeen
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Oscar Klassen16.63hAberdeen
10Dallin Lloyd17.7h SRNorth Gem
10Tyce Anderson17.78hPreston
10Colton Keller19.51hPreston
9Talon Barger22.26h PRGrace
11Brendan Tomkinson24.6hRockland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Dallin Lloyd45.85hNorth Gem
10Colton Keller49.6hPreston
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Justin Robinson
Zach Freeman
Skyler Smith
Tyler Rupe
46.05hRockland
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:35.77hAberdeen
-Justin Robinson
Zach Freeman
Skyler Smith
Tyler Rupe
1:36.9hRockland
-Andrew Simonson
Chaysen Ostler
Efrain Velazquez
Wyatt Kendall
1:38.76hGrace
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:59.4hNorth Gem
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

-Andrew Simonson
Chaysen Ostler
Efrain Velazquez
Kip Campbell
4:09.44hGrace
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Christian Bravo39' 3" PRAberdeen
11Jordan Lowder38'7Rockland
12Owen Sparks36'6''Preston
11Coulten Trumbull34'6"American Falls
10Cesar Cerna33'Aberdeen
9Baltazar Ortiz32' 7.5" SRAberdeen
9Bridger Bammert32'3American Falls
9Antonio Carrillo31'9.5American Falls
11Caden Palmer31' 1"Aberdeen
11Isaac Hernandez30' 2.5"Aberdeen
10Dallen Adkins29'4American Falls
11Abraham Torres28' 11"Aberdeen
9Reed Petersen26'07.5Rockland
9Colton Keetch25'1Grace
10Daniel Colque21'8 PRRockland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Spencer Erickson118'10''Preston
12Owen Sparks104'Preston
9Bridger Bammert99'2.5 SRAmerican Falls
11Oscar Klassen88' 3" PRAberdeen
11Caden Palmer83' 3"Aberdeen
9Colton Keetch76'6.5Grace
10Dallen Adkins72'8 SRAmerican Falls
9Antonio Carrillo67'10American Falls
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Oscar Klassen6' 2"Aberdeen
11Wyatt Kendall5'10Grace
11Colby Hatch5'6"North Gem
10Dallin Lloyd5'4"North Gem
12Ammon Barney5'4''Preston
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Tyce Anderson12' PRPreston
9Kelly Short11'6''Preston
12Jerrik Ostler11'6American Falls
11Andrew Simonson10'0Grace
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Hilario Carrillo19' 4.5"Aberdeen
11Wyatt Kendall19'1.75Grace
11Dakota Hitesman18'7.75American Falls
10Tyce Anderson17'11''Preston
11Tucker Lish16'9"North Gem
9Dylan Low16'7" SRNorth Gem
11Bridger Christensen16'6"North Gem
11Mathew Barfuss15'9" PRNorth Gem
11Jay Hamann15'7.75American Falls
9Preston Medinger15'6.5 SRRockland
9Paxton Boyer15'2 PRRockland
10Colton Keller14'9''Preston
9Stockton Woodworth14'2.75American Falls
9Ridge Farr13'9Rockland
9Kelby Marroquin12'9.5American Falls
9Chance Dimick11'1"North Gem
10Brandon Lloyd10'9"North Gem
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Dakota Hitesman39'2American Falls
11Coulten Trumbull37'9American Falls
10Dalton Wood35'10'' SRPreston
11Tucker Lish34'10"North Gem
11Zach Freeman33'4Rockland
10Jonathan Hernandez33' 1"Aberdeen
11Mathew Barfuss30'9"North Gem
12Drake Medinger30'4Rockland