Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elio Radovitch11.37aTeton
2.12Dewayne Hodges11.51aRirie
3.11Ryan Hawkes11.59aSugar-Salem
4.11Tristan Rawson11.84aSouth Fremont
5.9Dimitri Kraus11.96aTeton
6.10Jack Peninger12.03aChallis
7.9Camry Ingram12.04aSugar-Salem
8.10Bryce Taylor12.14aSouth Fremont
9.11Rhett Potter12.24aSouth Fremont
10.12Jeff Bennett12.41aSalmon
11.12Garrett Westergard12.42aButte County
12.10James Hunter12.46aSouth Fremont
13.10Tanner Oberhansley12.49aNorth Fremont
14.11Brandon Rowe12.49aSouth Fremont
15.10Ethan Heiner12.51aRirie
16.11Austin Allen12.54aRirie
17.9Dalton Erickson12.59aSouth Fremont
18.9Staten Torgerson12.62aRirie
19.9Jaydan Pearson12.72aButte County
20.9James Bagley12.76aSouth Fremont
20.10Josh Carrillo12.76aWest Jefferson
22.12Marco Vargas12.77aWest Jefferson
23.12Dean Hodges12.79aRirie
24.10Cody Tucker12.86aSouth Fremont
25.12Taylor Davidson12.90aNorth Fremont
26.9Drew Stoddard12.94aSouth Fremont
27.12Dalton Moody12.98aSalmon
28.11Clayton Bell13.02aSugar-Salem
29.9Hayden Van Winkle13.05aHeritage Christian
30.9Bradley Fabanich13.06aNorth Fremont
31.11Eli Buckwalter13.14aMackay
32.12Kevin Nedrow13.35aNorth Fremont
33.11Jacob Green13.37aMackay
34.11Gary Tseng13.48aSalmon
35.10Jacob Wilkins13.49aSalmon
36.11Daniel Nuttal13.65aMackay
37.9Matt Isham13.68aButte County
38.10Patrick Anderson13.79aRirie
39.10Luke Nedrow13.80aNorth Fremont
40.10Casey Burley13.87aSalmon
41.11Wes Roscoe13.94aMackay
42.12Spencer Landon13.97aRirie
43.10Connor Burley14.09aSalmon
44.11Forest Moon14.15aNorth Fremont
45.9Edward Cook14.23aHeritage Christian
46.9Drew Winters14.34aMackay
47.11Sterling Hardman14.65aNorth Fremont
48.11Blaine Marshall14.80aNorth Fremont
49.9Colten Smith14.84aRirie
50.9Josh Orr15.00aSalmon
51.9Connor Gates15.94aSalmon
9Bryant WebbNTButte County
10Call NelsonNTRirie
9Daniel GrayNTHeritage Christian
11Justin JohnsonNTMackay
9Regan ThackerNTRirie
12Dacoda PhelpsNTNorth Fremont
10John ShentonNTSouth Fremont
12Daniel ShentonNTSouth Fremont
9James AndersonNTSouth Fremont
10Zach GibsonNTSugar-Salem
10Abisai PopacotleNTSouth Fremont
10Bret ColeNTSalmon
10Derek BirchNTTeton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elio Radovitch23.53aTeton
2.12Dewayne Hodges23.83aRirie
3.10Nate Fogle24.08aSugar-Salem
4.9Dimitri Kraus24.60aTeton
5.11Rhett Potter24.78aSouth Fremont
6.11Aaron Williams24.91aNorth Fremont
7.9Camry Ingram25.23aSugar-Salem
8.10Ethan Heiner25.29aRirie
9.10Jack Peninger25.36aChallis
10.12Garrett Westergard25.71aButte County
11.12Drake Cordon25.71aSugar-Salem
12.11Josh Shirley25.98aSugar-Salem
13.12Marco Vargas25.99aWest Jefferson
14.10Bret Cole26.03aSalmon
15.9Hayden Van Winkle26.44aHeritage Christian
16.9Staten Torgerson26.51aRirie
17.12Taylor Davidson26.58aNorth Fremont
18.11Brandon Rowe26.66aSouth Fremont
19.10Cody Tucker27.06aSouth Fremont
20.11Clayton Bell27.16aSugar-Salem
21.9Seth Toenjes27.17aNorth Fremont
22.12Dalton Moody27.21aSalmon
23.11Gary Tseng27.49aSalmon
24.9Connor Gates27.51aSalmon
25.12Kevin Nedrow27.76aNorth Fremont
26.9Matt Isham27.92aButte County
27.12Fernando Neverez28.07aNorth Fremont
28.10Jacob Wilkins28.09aSalmon
29.10Connor Burley28.17aSalmon
30.10Luke Nedrow28.18aNorth Fremont
31.10Jared Williams28.28aNorth Fremont
32.9Jacob Oard28.91aHeritage Christian
33.12Spencer Landon29.14aRirie
34.11Daniel Nuttal29.17aMackay
35.9Tanner Johnson29.58aRirie
36.11Sterling Hardman29.91aNorth Fremont
37.9Edward Cook29.92aHeritage Christian
38.11Forest Moon30.43aNorth Fremont
39.9Colten Smith31.11aRirie
40.9Ryan Schuldt31.91aButte County
41.9Josh Orr32.24aSalmon
11Blaine MarshallNTNorth Fremont
11Naylan WhitworthNTMackay
9Caleb BlockeyNTHeritage Christian
10Abisai PopacotleNTSouth Fremont
10Derek BirchNTTeton
10Alec PopeNTSouth Fremont
10Zach GibsonNTSugar-Salem
12Tanner StarkeyNTTeton
10Austin JacobsNTTeton
12Kolby AmyNTWest Jefferson
11Eli BuckwalterNTMackay
12Dean HodgesNTRirie
9James AndersonNTSouth Fremont
9Drew StoddardNTSouth Fremont
11Nathan RhotonNTSugar-Salem
12Teancum GibsonNTSugar-Salem
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jace Hymas52.34aSugar-Salem
2.12Thomas Knight53.59aTeton
3.11Jacob Smith54.09aNorth Fremont
4.11Bryce Beard55.29aTeton
5.11Brandon Rowe55.46aSouth Fremont
6.12Trevor Stenlund55.66aSalmon
7.11Josh Shirley56.27aSugar-Salem
8.12AJ Jenkins57.28aTeton
9.12Marco Vargas57.38aWest Jefferson
10.10Josh Carrillo58.32aWest Jefferson
11.9Seth Toenjes59.09aNorth Fremont
12.12Fernando Neverez59.10aNorth Fremont
13.11Aaron Williams59.42aNorth Fremont
14.11Naylan Whitworth59.44aMackay
15.12Taylor Davidson59.49aNorth Fremont
16.11Clayton Bell59.95aSugar-Salem
17.11Tyler Provence1:01.78aChallis
18.11Wes Roscoe1:03.95aMackay
19.12Dean Hodges1:04.01aRirie
20.9Jayden Olson1:04.74aChallis
21.10Luke Nedrow1:05.28aNorth Fremont
22.9Jacob Oard1:06.33aHeritage Christian
23.10Jared Williams1:06.91aNorth Fremont
24.12Spencer Landon1:08.21aRirie
25.9Connor Gates1:25.75aSalmon
9Bryant WebbNTButte County
9Tristan StillwaughNTChallis
10Ethan MarcumNTTeton
11Porter RicksNTWest Jefferson
12Tanner StarkeyNTTeton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Knight2:02.52Teton
2.12Connor Stoddard2:04.31Sugar-Salem
3.11Ariel Bencomo2:10.24Teton
4.9Cameron Garner2:13.03Sugar-Salem
5.10Ethan Marcum2:17.52Teton
6.11Carlos Hernandez2:17.90Sugar-Salem
7.10Kaden Hamblin2:23.31Sugar-Salem
8.10Nathaniel Dando2:28.02Butte County
9.10Radney Smith2:30.00Ririe
10.10Alex Fullmer2:32.09South Fremont
11.10Devon Cogley2:32.68Challis
12.11Justin Shaw2:32.90Challis
13.10James Anderson2:33.10North Fremont
14.11Kolten Brown2:38.62Ririe
15.9Kaden Shaw2:46.34Ririe
16.9Ryan Davidson4:01.34North Fremont
11Bryce BeardNTTeton
11Ross RoylanceNTSalmon
11Riley NelsonNTTeton
10Alec PopeNTSouth Fremont
10Tilore SpearsNTDarby
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Stoddard4:48.53Sugar-Salem
2.11Billy Godfrey4:59.47Salmon
3.12Brian Bagley5:03.94Teton
4.12Trevor Stenlund5:05.16Salmon
5.11Porter Ricks5:09.35West Jefferson
6.12RJ Ceja5:10.00Teton
7.12Andrew Feldhausen5:10.41Salmon
8.9Cameron Garner5:13.00Sugar-Salem
9.11Dawson Jakober5:16.18Darby
10.11Luis Hernandez5:18.22Sugar-Salem
11.11Daniel Searcy5:18.56Sugar-Salem
12.11Kendall Beyeler5:20.22Leadore
13.10Kaden Hamblin5:22.10Sugar-Salem
14.10James Anderson5:22.19North Fremont
15.10Ethan Marcum5:22.35Teton
16.11Carlos Hernandez5:22.63Sugar-Salem
17.10Nathaniel Dando5:28.28Butte County
18.11Sebastian Salazar5:29.94Challis
19.10Eli Gossack5:40.19Heritage Christian
20.10Alex Fullmer5:40.42South Fremont
21.10Tilore Spears5:47.22Darby
22.11Kolten Brown5:47.60Ririe
23.9Kaden Shaw5:48.22Ririe
24.9Evan Duggan5:48.53Darby
25.10Patrick Anderson5:50.85Ririe
26.9Levi Tanner6:14.97Heritage Christian
27.12Charles Olinger6:22.35South Fremont
28.10Chris Gabara6:39.56Ririe
29.10Bridger Palmer6:44.88North Fremont
30.9Bryant Webb6:57.59Butte County
31.11Cesar Reyes8:22.69Challis
32.9Ryan Davidson8:55.59North Fremont
9Daniel GrayNTHeritage Christian
11Justin ShawNTChallis
9Cole RoylanceNTSalmon
11Ross RoylanceNTSalmon
11Riley NelsonNTTeton
10Devon CogleyNTChallis
11Joshua D'OrazioNTChallis
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Billy Godfrey10:37.02Salmon
2.12Brian Bagley10:50.74Teton
3.11Luis Hernandez10:59.46Sugar-Salem
4.12RJ Ceja10:59.60Teton
5.12Andrew Feldhausen10:59.68Salmon
6.11Daniel Searcy11:05.65Sugar-Salem
7.11Porter Ricks11:07.84West Jefferson
8.11Kendall Beyeler11:27.50Leadore
9.10Alex Fullmer12:00.59South Fremont
10.10James Anderson12:01.78North Fremont
11.9Evan Duggan12:02.46Darby
12.9Kaden Shaw12:11.21Ririe
13.10Patrick Anderson12:15.18Ririe
14.10Tilore Spears12:32.56Darby
15.9Levi Tanner13:01.90Heritage Christian
16.10Radney Smith13:11.06Ririe
17.10Chris Gabara13:59.34Ririe
18.10Bridger Palmer13:59.56North Fremont
9Cole RoylanceNTSalmon
11Riley NelsonNTTeton
11Joshua D'OrazioNTChallis
11Dawson JakoberNTDarby
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jace Jernberg17.33aChallis
2.11Ryan Barr17.46aSugar-Salem
3.12Jeff Bennett17.51aSalmon
4.11Quinton Hildreth17.81aSalmon
5.10Michael Mower18.55aNorth Fremont
6.11Joseph Davenport18.61aSouth Fremont
7.10Kylan Kikuyama19.06aChallis
8.10Tyler Grover19.73aSouth Fremont
9.9Trason Jackson20.11aSugar-Salem
10.9Stockton Dye20.41aNorth Fremont
11.9James Bagley20.88aSouth Fremont
12.9Ammon Miller21.63aSugar-Salem
13.10Derek Grover21.68aWest Jefferson
14.9Drew Stoddard21.75aSouth Fremont
15.11Cody Slayden21.88aRirie
12Josh AllenNTNorth Fremont
11Tanner PuzeyNTSugar-Salem
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Allen42.15aNorth Fremont
2.11Tristan Rawson42.94aSouth Fremont
3.12Joe Andreasen43.59aSugar-Salem
4.10Michael Mower43.84aNorth Fremont
5.11Ryan Barr44.09aSugar-Salem
6.12Jace Jernberg44.31aChallis
7.11Billy Godfrey44.49aSalmon
8.9Jaron Rose45.28aSugar-Salem
9.12Jeff Bennett46.33aSalmon
10.10James Hunter48.55aSouth Fremont
11.9Stockton Dye49.33aNorth Fremont
12.10Kylan Kikuyama49.58aChallis
13.9James Bagley50.12aSouth Fremont
14.9Trason Jackson50.22aSugar-Salem
15.10Tyler Grover50.35aSouth Fremont
16.9Ammon Miller50.45aSugar-Salem
17.11Cody Slayden50.92aRirie
18.9Kye McCollaum51.05aDarby
19.9Bradley Fabanich51.37aNorth Fremont
20.10Derek Grover54.45aWest Jefferson
11Tanner PuzeyNTSugar-Salem
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nate Fogle
Ryan Hawkes
Camry Ingram
Teancum Gibson
45.20aSugar-Salem
2.-Javier Garcia
Tony Todd
T.J. Thacker
Dewayne Hodges
45.77aRirie
3.-Alec Pope
Abisai Popacotle
Rhett Potter
Tristan Rawson
46.47aSouth Fremont
4.-Drake Cordon
Colby Ingram
Jaron Rose
Zach Gibson
48.01aSugar-Salem
5.-Jace Jernberg
Jack Peninger
Sebastian Salazar
Tyler Provence
48.14aChallis
6.-Relay Team 48.61aRirie
7.-Dacoda Phelps
Bradley Fabanich
Fernando Neverez
Jared Williams
50.28aNorth Fremont
8.-Bret Cole
Casey Burley
Trenton Beyeler
Trevor Stenlund
51.24aSalmon
9.-Relay Team 52.54aButte County
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Camry Ingram
Nate Fogle
Jace Hymas
Teancum Gibson
1:34.84aSugar-Salem
2.-Javier Garcia
Tony Todd
T.J. Thacker
Dewayne Hodges
1:36.07aRirie
3.-Relay Team 1:39.86aNorth Fremont
4.-Ryan Barr
Carter Smith
Nathan Rhoton
Drake Cordon
1:41.63aSugar-Salem
5.-Relay Team 1:45.58aDarby
6.-Relay Team 1:48.83aButte County
7.-Tristan Stillwaugh
Erik Rose
Jakob Plummer
Hunter Cain
1:58.38aChallis
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:38.71Sugar-Salem
2.-Bryce Beard
Austin Jacobs
AJ Jenkins
Tanner Starkey
3:40.48Teton
3.-Jacob Smith
Michael Mower
Seth Toenjes
Josh Allen
3:44.11North Fremont
4.-Javier Garcia
Tony Todd
Ethan Heiner
T.J. Thacker
3:45.08Ririe
5.-Relay Team 3:57.46Sugar-Salem
6.-Relay Team 4:27.65Darby
6.9James Bagley
Drew Stoddard
Jacob Hildebrand
James Anderson
4:27.65South Fremont
8.-Erik Rose
Jayden Olson
Jakob Plummer
Kylan Kikuyama
4:31.58Challis
-Relay Team NTButte County
-Chris Gabara
Tanner Johnson
Cody Slayden
Dean Hodges
NTRirie
-Kolten Brown
Colten Smith
Regan Thacker
Radney Smith
NTRirie
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Elio Radovitch
AJ Jenkins
Tanner Starkey
Thomas Knight
3:43.61aTeton
2.-Nate Fogle
Jace Hymas
Teancum Gibson
Connor Stoddard
3:46.08aSugar-Salem
3.-Jace Jernberg
Jack Peninger
Tyler Provence
Sebastian Salazar
4:07.57aChallis
4.-Jacob Wilkins
Ross Roylance
Gary Tseng
Trevor Stenlund
4:11.71aSalmon
5.-Josh Carrillo
Derik Grover
Marco Vargas
Kolby Amy
4:13.79aWest Jefferson
6.-Relay Team 4:26.84aDarby
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Caicedo45-11.00Darby
2.12Caden Hyde43-10.00North Fremont
3.12Colten Palmer40-06.25North Fremont
4.12Kolby Amy39-11.00West Jefferson
5.11Hayden Gerdes39-09.00Sugar-Salem
6.10Gerrett Blattner39-08.00Butte County
7.12Kent Cummins38-08.50Butte County
8.11Joseph Davenport38-04.00South Fremont
9.12Charles Olinger38-02.00South Fremont
10.11Trenton Beyeler36-02.00Salmon
11.12Kyle Fabanich36-01.50North Fremont
12.11Peter Gutenberger35-10.25Sugar-Salem
13.11Jake Wilson35-00.00Ririe
14.9Oscar Hernandez34-08.00South Fremont
15.12Jordan Owens34-04.75Sugar-Salem
16.11Forrest Jensen33-06.25Butte County
17.11Hunter Ramsey33-05.50Leadore
18.10Tyler Platts33-00.00South Fremont
19.11Kaydon Beard32-09.50Butte County
20.9Aaron Mays32-05.50Butte County
21.10Hayden Wilcox32-04.00Salmon
22.11Devin Kunz31-09.50West Jefferson
23.12Koby Jacobson31-07.00North Fremont
24.10Erik Rose31-06.50Challis
25.11Austin Allen31-03.00Ririe
26.12Jackson Sheen30-09.50West Jefferson
27.10Zach Anderson30-04.50Ririe
28.11Braden Hansen30-00.00Sugar-Salem
29.12Hootie Langseth29-11.25Butte County
30.9Hunter Cain29-08.50Challis
31.9Jake Sanders29-02.25Darby
32.9Joey Mockler28-11.50South Fremont
33.11Isaac Matson28-07.25Leadore
34.9Daniel Place28-01.00West Jefferson
35.11Sterling Hardman28-00.00North Fremont
36.9AJ Manzanares27-06.00Darby
37.12Jordan Bossard27-03.75North Fremont
38.11Cesar Reyes27-00.00Challis
39.10Kurt Thompson26-03.75South Fremont
40.11Kolten Brown25-02.00Ririe
41.10Caden Madairy24-01.50South Fremont
42.10Tyler Techick21-10.00Mackay
43.11Blaine Marshall21-03.00North Fremont
44.10Nick Lemmon20-01.75South Fremont
12Tyson OstbergNDSouth Fremont
9AJ SchmidtNDDarby
12Daniel ShentonNDSouth Fremont
11Hayden HillNDTeton
10Zane DanzNDButte County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caden Hyde127-03North Fremont
2.11Trenton Beyeler120-06Salmon
3.11Joe Caicedo119-05Darby
4.11Hunter Ramsey117-00Leadore
5.10Gerrett Blattner116-02Butte County
6.12Charles Olinger113-09South Fremont
7.12Kyle Fabanich107-04North Fremont
8.9Landen Gamett107-00Butte County
9.12Jordan Owens104-08Sugar-Salem
10.9Aaron Mays102-00Butte County
11.11Hayden Gerdes100-10Sugar-Salem
12.12AJ Jenkins100-08Teton
13.12Colten Palmer99-09North Fremont
14.11Forrest Jensen95-08Butte County
15.10Hayden Wilcox94-07Salmon
16.10Erik Rose93-02Challis
17.11Blaine Marshall91-06North Fremont
18.12Kent Cummins90-09Butte County
19.11Kaydon Beard90-08Butte County
20.9Jacob Hildebrand90-05South Fremont
21.11Jake Wilson90-02Ririe
22.11Joseph Davenport89-10South Fremont
23.11Peter Gutenberger89-07Sugar-Salem
24.10Zach Anderson89-00Ririe
25.12Jackson Sheen88-09West Jefferson
26.11Braden Hansen87-07Sugar-Salem
27.9Oscar Hernandez86-07South Fremont
28.10Tyler Platts84-00South Fremont
29.11Cesar Reyes83-00Challis
30.11Isaac Matson78-11Leadore
31.10Kurt Thompson77-08South Fremont
32.10Tyler Techick74-07Mackay
33.12Jordan Bossard74-03North Fremont
34.9Daniel Place73-02West Jefferson
35.9Hunter Cain70-10Challis
36.9Jake Sanders68-06Darby
37.11Devin Kunz68-04West Jefferson
38.9Joey Mockler67-09South Fremont
39.11Sterling Hardman66-08North Fremont
40.10Jacob Wilkins63-10Salmon
41.9AJ Manzanares63-03Darby
42.10Nick Lemmon60-04South Fremont
43.10Jared Williams57-11North Fremont
44.12Koby Jacobson56-06North Fremont
9AJ SchmidtNDDarby
12Tyson OstbergNDSouth Fremont
11Hayden HillNDTeton
10Derek BirchNDTeton
9Zach McCrossinNDDarby
10Zane DanzNDButte County
12Daniel ShentonNDSouth Fremont
12Tanner StarkeyNDTeton
12Kolby AmyNDWest Jefferson
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Naylan Whitworth5-10.00Mackay
2.9Jaron Rose5-08.00Sugar-Salem
3.11Billy Godfrey5-08.00Salmon
4.9Staten Torgerson5-06.00Ririe
5.9Trason Jackson5-03.00Sugar-Salem
5.12Garrett Westergard5-03.00Butte County
7.9Caleb Blockey5-03.00Heritage Christian
8.10Michael Mower5-03.00North Fremont
9.9Zach McCrossin5-03.00Darby
9.9Tristan Stillwaugh5-03.00Challis
11.12Dacoda Phelps5-00.00North Fremont
11.9Bradley Fabanich5-00.00North Fremont
11.12Rook VanderLinden5-00.00South Fremont
11.11Quinton Hildreth5-00.00Salmon
11.10Eli Gossack5-00.00Heritage Christian
9Dimitri KrausNHTeton
11Ross RoylanceNHSalmon
11Devin KunzNHWest Jefferson
9Tanner JohnsonNHRirie
10John ShentonNHSouth Fremont
10Tanner OberhansleyNHNorth Fremont
11Nathan RhotonNHSugar-Salem
10Austin JacobsNHTeton
10Cougar CoburnNHButte County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12T.J. Thacker12-06.00Ririe
2.10Nathan Gerdes12-06.00Sugar-Salem
3.10Ethan Arnold11-00.00Sugar-Salem
4.10Bret Cole10-06.00Salmon
5.9Jakob Plummer9-06.00Challis
5.10Caden Madairy9-06.00South Fremont
7.9Regan Thacker9-06.00Ririe
8.11Tristan Rawson9-00.00South Fremont
9.11Tony Todd9-00.00Ririe
9.9Dalton Erickson9-00.00South Fremont
9.10Chris Gabara9-00.00Ririe
9.11Jake Wilson9-00.00Ririe
9.10Casey Burley9-00.00Salmon
14.10Zach Anderson8-06.00Ririe
14.11Sebastian Salazar8-06.00Challis
16.11Cody Slayden8-00.00Ririe
16.10Call Nelson8-00.00Ririe
16.10Connor Burley8-00.00Salmon
9James AndersonNHSouth Fremont
12Dalton MoodyNHSalmon
11Tommy HerrickNHChallis
10Austin GallowayNHSouth Fremont
9Josh OrrNHSalmon
11Joseph DavenportNHSouth Fremont
9Jayden OlsonNHChallis
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Hawkes20-10.00Sugar-Salem
2.10Bryce Taylor20-07.25South Fremont
3.9Jaron Rose17-09.75Sugar-Salem
4.11Ariel Bencomo17-06.50Teton
5.11Javier Garcia17-05.75Ririe
6.9Hayden Van Winkle17-04.50Heritage Christian
7.10Cody Tucker17-02.50South Fremont
8.10Tyler Grover17-01.25South Fremont
9.12Rook VanderLinden16-09.00South Fremont
10.11Quinton Hildreth16-05.75Salmon
11.10James Hunter16-05.00South Fremont
12.10Tyler Platts16-04.00South Fremont
13.10Eli Gossack16-03.50Heritage Christian
14.11Gary Tseng15-09.00Salmon
15.9Caleb Blockey15-08.75Heritage Christian
16.11Austin Allen15-05.00Ririe
17.12Dacoda Phelps15-04.75North Fremont
18.11Naylan Whitworth15-04.25Mackay
19.11Wes Roscoe15-03.25Mackay
20.11Eli Buckwalter15-02.75Mackay
21.12Fernando Neverez15-01.25North Fremont
22.10Connor Burley14-11.50Salmon
23.11Jacob Green14-11.00Mackay
24.9Jaydan Pearson14-10.75Butte County
25.10Casey Burley14-10.00Salmon
26.9Landen Gamett14-09.75Butte County
27.10Abisai Popacotle14-09.50South Fremont
28.10Josh Carrillo14-08.25West Jefferson
29.9Regan Thacker14-08.00Ririe
30.9Jacob Hildebrand14-07.75South Fremont
31.10Derek Grover14-07.00West Jefferson
32.12Kevin Nedrow14-01.50North Fremont
33.9Josh Orr13-11.00Salmon
34.11Daniel Nuttal13-07.75Mackay
35.9Jacob Oard13-02.00Heritage Christian
36.9Drew Winters13-01.75Mackay
37.11Forest Moon13-01.00North Fremont
37.9Joey Mockler13-01.00South Fremont
39.10Austin Galloway12-03.50South Fremont
40.10Call Nelson11-06.50Ririe
11Isaac MatsonNDLeadore
9Colten SmithNDRirie
9Ryan SchuldtNDButte County
11Justin JohnsonNDMackay
9Daniel GrayNDHeritage Christian
12Dalton MoodyNDSalmon
11Devin KunzNDWest Jefferson
11Hunter RamseyNDLeadore
11Jon IshamNDButte County
12Daniel ShentonNDSouth Fremont
10John ShentonNDSouth Fremont
11Nathan RhotonNDSugar-Salem
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Andreasen42-07.50Sugar-Salem
2.10Bryce Taylor41-03.25South Fremont
3.10Tanner Oberhansley38-10.75North Fremont
4.11Ariel Bencomo36-11.50Teton
5.11Josh Shirley35-10.00Sugar-Salem
6.9Stockton Dye34-10.50North Fremont
7.10Kylan Kikuyama34-03.00Challis
8.11Quinton Hildreth34-01.50Salmon
9.9Seth Toenjes33-04.00North Fremont
10.10Tyler Platts33-02.50South Fremont
11.12Rook VanderLinden33-00.75South Fremont
12.9Jacob Hildebrand32-03.25South Fremont
13.10Zach Anderson31-04.00Ririe
14.10Luke Nedrow31-02.50North Fremont
15.9Tristan Stillwaugh30-00.00Challis
16.9Tanner Johnson29-03.00Ririe
17.10Bridger Palmer29-02.50North Fremont
18.10Austin Galloway28-01.50South Fremont
19.9Jakob Plummer27-06.00Challis
20.9Jaydan Pearson27-00.00Butte County
21.9Ryan Schuldt25-07.50Butte County
22.9Jayden Olson25-00.00Challis
10Alec PopeNDSouth Fremont
10John ShentonNDSouth Fremont
11Ryan HawkesNDSugar-Salem
 

Team Scores

Varsity - Womens
1.Sugar-Salem161.5
2.Salmon106
3.North Fremont94
4.Ririe60.5
5.West Jefferson57.5
6.Challis54
7.Darby47
8.Teton45
9.Mackay26.5
10.Butte County24
11.South Fremont5