Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Josh Golkiewicz11.30aPetersburg-Summerfield
10Brandon Kottke12.03aPetersburg-Summerfield
12Nathan Rowe12.14aPetersburg-Summerfield
9Alex Salsbury12.17hIda
11Cole Bischoff12.64a SRPetersburg-Summerfield
10Brian Oberski12.41hIda
11Alex Cook12.51h PRIda
11Joey Ferrara12.61hIda
9Kohl Woelmer12.96hIda
12Derek Sortor13.05hIda
11Joe Quick13.25hIda
9Chad Coulter13.44hIda
9Ryan Rowe13.83aPetersburg-Summerfield
9Chris Grzesiek13.79hIda
11Matt Miller13.95h SRIda
9Joe Jackson14.02hIda
9Zac Schafer14.16hIda
11Jason Weber14.59hIda
9Jared Roach14.90a PRPetersburg-Summerfield
10Joey Cusumano14.78hIda
10Daniel Foshag14.84hIda
9Tyler Spohn15.23a PRPetersburg-Summerfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Josh Golkiewicz23.33aPetersburg-Summerfield
10Brandon Kottke24.77aPetersburg-Summerfield
10Brian Oberski25.05h PRIda
10Joe Vicari25.12hIda
11Joey Ferrara25.27hIda
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Cody Dixon54.25hIda
12Landin Stone55.81a SRPetersburg-Summerfield
12Hayden Faber56.31h PRIda
10Cody Holmes57.86h SRIda
10Todd Hilkens58.60hIda
10Joe Vicari59.45hIda
9John Heisler60.15aPetersburg-Summerfield
9Andrew Oberski60.60h PRIda
10Nate Ogle60.80aPetersburg-Summerfield
9Ryan Rowe69.69a PRPetersburg-Summerfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Garrett Madden2:20.95hIda
12Cody Dixon2:21.93hIda
12Jarrod Sawasky2:22.53hIda
9Oak Arquette2:24.98hPetersburg-Summerfield
10Felix Schnabel2:25.82hPetersburg-Summerfield
10Matt Wagner2:26.77hPetersburg-Summerfield
10Ian Lawson2:31.24h SRIda
11Jordan Braden2:32.85h PRIda
9Devon Nelson2:34.08hIda
9Jacob Assell2:35.95hIda
9Jonathan Waterhouse2:40.46hPetersburg-Summerfield
10Robbie Czajkowski2:41.15hIda
11Ethan Dixon2:44.18h SRPetersburg-Summerfield
9Hunter Longnecker2:59.72h PRPetersburg-Summerfield
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jarrod Sawasky5:06.06hIda
12Garrett Madden5:06.36hIda
12Landin Stone5:19.11hPetersburg-Summerfield
9Curtis Manore5:19.93hPetersburg-Summerfield
9Jonathan Waterhouse5:38.87h SRPetersburg-Summerfield
9Devon Nelson5:39.84hIda
10Felix Schnabel5:50.31h PRPetersburg-Summerfield
10Louie Hoover5:51.98hPetersburg-Summerfield
9Oak Arquette6:14.68hPetersburg-Summerfield
9Hunter Longnecker6:53.13h SRPetersburg-Summerfield
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Garrett Madden10:52.9hIda
12Jarrod Sawasky11:30.56hIda
9Curtis Manore11:55.36hPetersburg-Summerfield
10Matt Wagner12:59.85hPetersburg-Summerfield
10Louie Hoover13:06.41h SRPetersburg-Summerfield
9Hunter Longnecker15:47.73h SRPetersburg-Summerfield
10Thomas O'Rourke15:58.28h PRIda
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Longnecker17.08aPetersburg-Summerfield
11Ethan Dixon19.58aPetersburg-Summerfield
11Grant Bussell19.59hIda
10Bryce Hughes22.37hIda
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Josh Van Kainen44.71aPetersburg-Summerfield
11Logan Monaghan46.19h SRIda
12Tyler Longnecker46.56aPetersburg-Summerfield
11Ethan Dixon47.60aPetersburg-Summerfield
10Brandon Kottke48.25a PRPetersburg-Summerfield
11Grant Bussell48.86h PRIda
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Chase Pirolli
Josh Van Kainen
Tyler Van Kainen
Josh Golkiewitz
47.13aPetersburg-Summerfield
-Derek Sortor
Brian Oberski
Noah Sampson
Nick Levicki
48.39hIda
-Alex Cook
Mitch Huss
Hayden Faber
Alex Salsbury
49.93hIda
-Eric Bugg
Mark Weddington
Jacob Hess
Joe Quick
52.48hIda
-Trinity Adams
Joe Jackson
Chad Coulter
Chris Grzesiek
54.99hIda
-Jason Weber
Brad Holmolka
Zach Schafer
Brandon Gotha
56.74hIda
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Chase Pirolli
Brandon Kottke
Justin Seitz
Josh Golkiewitz
1:38.46aPetersburg-Summerfield
-Noah Sampson
Andrew Oberski
Nick Levicki
Cody Dixon
1:41.32hIda
-Jacob Hess
Todd Hilkens
Jordan Braden
Bryan Hughes
1:44.72hIda
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Cody Holmes
Joey Ferrara
Logan Monaghan
Cody Dixon
3:47.32hIda
-John Heisler
Josh Van Kainen
Landin Stone
Justin Seitz
4:01.70hPetersburg-Summerfield
-Matt Miller
Joe Vicari
Todd Hilkens
Jacob Assell
4:13.02hIda
-Bryan Hughes
Andrew Oberski
Kohl Woelmer
Ian Lawson
4:26.37hIda
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Joe Vicari
Devon Nelson
Jarrod Sawasky
Garrett Madden
9:24.06hIda
-Landin Stone
Ethan Dixon
Jonathan Waterhouse
Curtis Manore
9:27.74hPetersburg-Summerfield
-Ian Lawson
Robbie Czajkowski
Cody Holmes
Jacob Assell
10:34.10hIda
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Michael Mannor43'3Petersburg-Summerfield
10Eric Bugg37'7.5Ida
10Connor Sisty35'11.5Ida
9John Heisler35'11Petersburg-Summerfield
12Nathan Halsey35'7.5Ida
12Mark Weddington33'3Ida
12Steven Gregory32'11.5Petersburg-Summerfield
11Mitch Huss30'1Ida
9Ryan Strzesinski29'9Ida
9Jared Roach29'3.5Petersburg-Summerfield
12Derek Hinkelman24'1Ida
10Brad Holmolka22'.5Ida
9Scott Wobser21'9 SRIda
9Andrew Scott20'6Ida
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

9John Heisler103'11.5Petersburg-Summerfield
12Steven Gregory96'9Petersburg-Summerfield
12Nathan Halsey93'7Ida
10Eric Bugg92'2Ida
12Michael Mannor91'8.5Petersburg-Summerfield
11Mitch Huss86'8.5Ida
12Mark Weddington83'10Ida
11Matt Miller82'7Ida
10Thomas O'Rourke78'9.5Ida
10Kevin Ford77'10.5Petersburg-Summerfield
10Connor Sisty76'3Ida
12Derek Hinkelman71'8Ida
9Jared Roach63' 8.5 SRPetersburg-Summerfield
9Shane McCormick62'10.5 SRPetersburg-Summerfield
9Ryan Strzesinski60'8.5Ida
9Andrew Scott56'5.5Ida
10Brad Holmolka52'11Ida
9Scott Wobser45'4.5Ida
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Justin Seitz6'0Petersburg-Summerfield
11Logan Monaghan6'0" SRIda
10Ian Lawson5'6 PRIda
12Tyler Longnecker5'4Petersburg-Summerfield
9Oak Arquette5'2Petersburg-Summerfield
11Jordan Braden5'2Ida
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Hayden Faber11'Ida
10Tyler Van Kainen9'0.3Petersburg-Summerfield
11Grant Bussell9'Ida
11Alex Cook9'Ida
10Todd Hilkens9'Ida
10Brian Oberski9' SRIda
11Cole Bischoff8'6Petersburg-Summerfield
10Nate Ogle8'Petersburg-Summerfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Longnecker17'7.25 PRPetersburg-Summerfield
9Chase Pirolli17'3.5Petersburg-Summerfield
11Logan Monaghan17'1.5Ida
10Cody Holmes16'4Ida
12Derek Sortor16'Ida
10Josh Van Kainen15'11.5Petersburg-Summerfield
9Alex Salsbury15'11.5Ida
11Jordan Braden15'10.5Ida
10Gage Stanford15'8Petersburg-Summerfield
9Kohl Woelmer15'7Ida
9Oak Arquette15'4.5Petersburg-Summerfield
9Andrew Oberski15'4Ida
11Brandon Gotha14'5Ida
9Chad Coulter13'9.5Ida
9Ryan Rowe13'0.5 SRPetersburg-Summerfield
11Jason Weber12'10Ida
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan