Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrell Hall11.38aMarion
2.11Cole Gingrich11.73aLeroy Pine River
3.11James Monhead11.88aLake City
4.12Brad Fall12.08aMarion
5.10Jacob Shivlie12.43aLake City
6.10Devin Root12.65aLake City
7.11Austin Galbo13.30aLeroy Pine River
8.9Camren Turner13.38aMarion
9.9Brandon Neuman13.62a SRMarion
10.10Dakota England13.75aMarion
11.11Collin Hancock13.81a PRLake City
12.12Aaron Lewis14.00aLake City
13.10Bobby Snow14.00a SRLake City
14.10Douglas Conner14.02a PRLeroy Pine River
15.10Levi Aten14.10a PRLake City
16.9Zavier Wright14.18aLeroy Pine River
17.10William Johnson14.48aMarion
18.9Isaac Peterson14.53aLeroy Pine River
19.12Brandon Bailor14.72aMarion
20.9Zach Underhill14.75aLeroy Pine River
21.12Gage Larkin14.76a PRLake City
22.9Isaiah Keeler15.15a SRMarion
23.9Hunter Pollington15.61aMarion
24.10Cole Powell16.30aLeroy Pine River
25.10Hunter Bregg16.75a PRLeroy Pine River
26.10Scott Burke20.30aLeroy Pine River
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Rigling52.76aLeroy Pine River
2.12Dan Cuevas53.30aLake City
3.11Colten Rawson56.30aLeroy Pine River
4.9Robert Dagen58.27aLeroy Pine River
5.9Cote Eychner1:01.19aMarion
6.12Keanu Toles1:03.70a PRLake City
7.10Dakota England1:04.56a PRMarion
8.12Su-Hawn Park1:18.49a PRMarion
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Rigling2:22.09aLeroy Pine River
2.12Chris Terburgh2:23.72aLeroy Pine River
3.11Bradley Atkins2:24.31aLake City
4.10Parker Johnson2:39.94aMarion
5.11Joe Liestenfeltz2:48.91a SRLake City
6.12Keanu Toles2:51.56aLake City
7.11Phillip Ragatzki2:52.21aLeroy Pine River
8.11Tristen Bailor2:55.09aLeroy Pine River
9.9Zach Hayes3:05.03a PRLake City
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Terburgh4:55.48aLeroy Pine River
2.10Derek Hartline5:09.31aLeroy Pine River
3.11Bradley Atkins5:12.24aLake City
4.10Rylee Philo5:27.81aMarion
5.11Nikolay Booms5:32.44aLake City
6.9Daniel Moore5:32.87a PRMarion
7.11Cameron Russell5:33.87aLake City
8.12Tyler Edwards5:41.88aMarion
9.12Jake Gillow5:43.84aLake City
10.10Nolan Linderman5:45.21aLake City
11.10Parker Johnson5:54.91aMarion
12.12Christopher Harvey6:06.84a PRLake City
13.11Joe Liestenfeltz6:07.93aLake City
14.11Tristen Bailor6:08.56aLeroy Pine River
15.11Phillip Ragatzki6:20.00aLeroy Pine River
16.9Zach Hayes6:24.94aLake City
17.9Cameron Shea6:28.12aLake City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Raymond16.26aLake City
2.12Ethan Russell16.56aMarion
3.12Ethan Crawford16.75aLeroy Pine River
4.11Cameron Russell21.32aLake City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Russell48.72aMarion
2.10David Raymond50.41aLake City
3.12Ethan Crawford50.41aLeroy Pine River
4.12Tyler Bergey53.82aLake City
5.11Kory Root56.13a SRLake City
6.11Cameron Russell58.48aLake City
7.10Christian Eling1:02.92a PRLake City
8.9Isaiah Keeler1:04.24aMarion
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.93aMarion
2.-Relay Team 47.61aLake City
3.-Relay Team 48.53aLeroy Pine River
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:36.19aLake City
2.-Relay Team 1:39.71aMarion
3.-Relay Team 1:55.84aLeroy Pine River
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:30.16aLeroy Pine River
2.-Relay Team 9:42.55aMarion
3.-Relay Team 9:47.08aLake City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Allard45'03.00"Lake City
2.12Jacob Truesdale43'03.50"Lake City
3.10Levi Aten42'00.50"Lake City
4.12Brad Fall40'04.50"Marion
5.11Collin Hancock39'02.50" SRLake City
6.12Adam Langworthy39'00.00"Leroy Pine River
7.12Rodney Leary38'03.00"Marion
8.10Joshua Jackson34'09.00"Leroy Pine River
9.12Gage Larkin31'09.00" PRLake City
10.12Aaron Lewis31'09.00"Lake City
11.10William Johnson30'04.00" SRMarion
12.11Adam Thompson30'03.00"Leroy Pine River
13.9Joe Rigling30'01.00"Leroy Pine River
14.12Matt Rodenish30'00.00"Marion
15.9Hunter Pollington29'05.00" PRMarion
16.10Brady Loop27'10.00"Leroy Pine River
17.12Brandon Bailor26'08.00"Marion
18.10Nate Moore26'03.50" PRLake City
19.9Zach Underhill25'03.00" SRLeroy Pine River
20.10Cole Powell22'10.00"Leroy Pine River
21.10Scott Burke18'08.00"Leroy Pine River
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rodney Leary122'06.00"Marion
2.12Jacob Truesdale117'04.00"Lake City
3.12Brad Fall106'07.00"Marion
4.10Joshua Jackson92'07.00" SRLeroy Pine River
5.12Adam Langworthy90'04.00"Leroy Pine River
6.10Levi Aten87'09.00"Lake City
7.12Zack Grill84'08.00"Marion
8.11Adam Thompson77'09.00"Leroy Pine River
9.12Gage Larkin75'01.00"Lake City
10.12Aaron Lewis67'02.00"Lake City
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Russell5'10.00"Marion
2.12Dylan Allard5'08.00"Lake City
3.11Colten Rawson5'04.00"Leroy Pine River
4.11Bradley Atkins5'02.01" PRLake City
5.10Rylee Philo5'02.00"Marion
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrell Hall20'07.75"Marion
2.12Aaron Laughlin17'10.00"Marion
3.11Cole Gingrich17'05.75"Leroy Pine River
4.10David Raymond17'02.25"Lake City
5.12Jacob Truesdale16'05.50" PRLake City
6.10Jacob Shivlie16'02.75" SRLake City
7.9Robert Dagen15'02.00"Leroy Pine River
8.10Parker Johnson13'03.00"Marion
9.11Austin Galbo12'10.75"Leroy Pine River
10.9Isaac Peterson11'00.25"Leroy Pine River
11.10Hunter Bregg8'10.00" PRLeroy Pine River
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan