Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Jacob Cox11.6hLinden
12Justin McKenzie11.88hLinden
9Aaron Steedman12.22hLinden
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jacob Cox24.17hLinden
11Josh Smith24.6hLinden
9Aaron Steedman25.5hLinden
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Dawson Blank56.75hLinden
3.9Aaron Steedman58hLinden
12Charlie Gergel58.1h PRLinden
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Andy Bennett2:09.6hLinden
12Dave Doyle2:10h SRLinden
12Hunter Holsinger2:11hLinden
12Dustin Sack2:14hLinden
9Seth Schrader2:24h SRLinden
10Trevor Hall2:25h PRLinden
11Jack Needham2:27h PRLinden
12Kevin Stoutjesdyk2:27hLinden
10Brandon Sproule2:36h SRLinden
10Logan Osburn2:43h PRLinden
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Dave Doyle2:06.3hLinden
12Dustin Sack2:08hLinden
11Andy Bennett2:11hLinden
12Hunter Holsinger2:12hLinden
11Jack Needham2:27hLinden
10Trevor Hall2:27hLinden
9Seth Schrader2:27hLinden
10Brandon Sproule2:38h PRLinden
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dave Doyle4:46.9hLinden
2.11Ryan Torok4:54.9h PRLinden
3.12Jeremiah Gossett4:54.9hLinden
10Chase Morse5:25h SRLinden
12Kevin Stoutjesdyk5:34hLinden
10Connor Brooks5:42hLinden
10Matt Helm5:49hLinden
10Logan Osburn6:56h PRLinden
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremiah Gossett10:26.8hLinden
2.11Ryan Torok10:33.2hLinden
3.10Kagen Griffith11:06.1hLinden
10Chase Morse11:45hLinden
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Frederick16.3hLinden
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.12Kyle Frederick42.5hLinden
11Aaron Moull48.5hLinden
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Nick Melville
Jacob Cox
Josh Smith
Mike Gold
45.9hLinden
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dave Doyle
Hunter Holsinger
Dustin Sack
Andy Bennett
8:37hLinden
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andy Roberts44'9.25Linden
3.11Austin McNeil41'7.75Linden
10Ray Ballard40'10.5 SRLinden
11Kyle Korman40Linden
11Jared Wagner36'8:5Linden
11Zack Walsh35'3Linden
10Jorden Shirley34'4.75Linden
12Jake Plude32'7Linden
12Noah Curtis32'4.5 PRLinden
11Josh Springsteen31'.5Linden
10Mason Gunderson28'9Linden
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Kissel134'2Linden
11Andy Roberts112'3Linden
11Andrew Kost109'2Linden
10Ray Ballard100'5Linden
11Josh Springsteen84'8Linden
11Jared Wagner82'9Linden
12Jake Plude81'6Linden
10Jorden Shirley80'9Linden
12Noah Curtis77Linden
11Zack Walsh76' PRLinden
10Mason Gunderson61Linden
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.10Jake Sutfin5'6Linden
3.12Kyle Frederick5'6Linden
4.9Nick Crane5'4 PRLinden
10Kyle Kaluza5'2Linden
10Nolan Hill5 SRLinden
11Mike Gold5Linden
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin McKenzie14Linden
2.12Charlie Gergel10Linden
3.10Nolan Hill8'6Linden
9Dawson Blank8 SRLinden
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Frederick21'5Linden
2.12Justin McKenzie17'.75 PRLinden
9Dawson Blank15'9Linden
10Nolan Hill15'3Linden
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan