Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carter Stephens11.83aGreenville
2.11Eric Plate11.86aGreenville
3.11Andrew Homik12.39aGR Northview
4.10Devon Thompson12.57aGreenville
5.10Nate Morris12.62aGR Northview
6.11Dejour Denhof12.65aGR Northview
7.11Jetari Tatum12.83aGR Northview
8.10Korey Derr12.83aGR Northview
9.10Jacob Reamer12.86aGreenville
10.12Jared Downing12.98aGreenville
11.9Tristan Skarl13.31aGreenville
12.10Robert Webb13.32aGR Northview
13.10Dayon Lewis13.33aGR Northview
14.9Austin Aper13.39a PRGreenville
15.11Trent Cummings13.48aGR Northview
16.10Matt Dolleman13.49aGR Northview
17.9Mark Eaton13.55aGreenville
18.9Evan Plate13.55aGreenville
19.11Sean Pearson13.61aGR Northview
20.9Brenden Abrahams13.87a PRGreenville
21.9Jon Kirby13.91a PRGreenville
22.11Damien Cisco13.97aGR Northview
23.9Jordan Burns13.98aGR Northview
24.11Emanuel Sims14.06aGR Northview
25.10Joe Dykstra14.22aGR Northview
26.10Caleb Green14.28aGreenville
27.11James Irish14.48aGreenville
28.9Donovan Duff14.50aGreenville
29.9Anthony Greggory14.53aGR Northview
30.9Derrick Buskard14.58aGR Northview
31.10Sebastion Gonzales14.66aGR Northview
32.9Matt Skudre14.80aGR Northview
33.10Lucas Christensen14.82aGreenville
34.11Alex Sciamanna15.10aGR Northview
35.10Brett London15.11a PRGreenville
36.9Ian Jager15.37aGreenville
37.9Hunter Haight15.62aGreenville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carter Stephens23.72aGreenville
2.12Brennan Ramirez25.19a PRGreenville
3.10Devon Thompson25.29a SRGreenville
4.11Dejour Denhof25.33aGR Northview
5.10Robert Webb25.85aGR Northview
6.10Nate Morris25.86aGR Northview
7.11Eric Plate25.93aGreenville
8.12Alex Dillon26.01aGreenville
9.9Gabe McNinch26.18a SRGreenville
10.11Kyle Swindell26.33aGreenville
11.10Bryson Dahlin26.49a SRGR Northview
12.10Jacob Reamer26.60aGreenville
13.9Tristan Skarl26.73aGreenville
14.9Austin Aper27.40aGreenville
15.11Trevor Kieras27.62aGR Northview
16.9Mark Eaton27.64aGreenville
17.9Derrick Buskard28.15aGR Northview
18.9Evan Plate28.70aGreenville
19.10Joe Dykstra28.75aGR Northview
20.9Anthony Greggory28.87aGR Northview
21.11Damien Cisco28.96a PRGR Northview
22.10Caleb Green28.99aGreenville
23.11Emanuel Sims29.05aGR Northview
24.10Sebastion Gonzales29.78aGR Northview
25.9Matt Skudre29.79aGR Northview
26.10Nate Smith31.29a PRGR Northview
27.9Ian Jager32.37aGreenville
28.11Sean Pearson8:38:58.23aGR Northview
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Swindell55.06aGreenville
2.10Bryson Dahlin57.24aGR Northview
3.9Gabe McNinch58.31a SRGreenville
4.12Alex Dillon59.21aGreenville
5.11Trevor Kieras1:00.40aGR Northview
6.10Jacob Reamer1:00.43aGreenville
7.11Jordan Adams1:00.87aGR Northview
8.10Seth Baar1:01.27aGreenville
9.10Herman Tesfamarian1:05.75aGR Northview
10.9Ian Jager1:06.92aGreenville
11.9Donovan Duff1:07.51aGreenville
12.9Zach Hallock1:12.68a SRGreenville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Rohen2:22.64aGR Northview
2.12Jordon May2:25.83aGreenville
3.12Josh Scott2:28.40aGreenville
4.10Regge Mckenzie2:30.68a PRGR Northview
5.10Martin Cadena2:31.59a SRGreenville
6.9Ben Hackett2:33.76aGR Northview
7.9Justin Bauer2:38.86aGreenville
8.11Tyler Jones2:39.00a PRGreenville
9.9Nathan Downing2:43.67aGreenville
10.12Griffen Lampman2:53.13aGreenville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Farmer5:14.61aGreenville
2.10Spencer Rowland5:21.50aGreenville
3.10Andrew Mason5:25.76aGreenville
4.12Ryan Loiselle5:46.87aGreenville
5.10Nelson Byington5:47.47aGreenville
6.9Ben Hackett5:56.30aGR Northview
7.12Jered Milner6:02.96a SRGreenville
8.11Ethan Jackson6:11.33aGR Northview
9.12Andreas Elbek6:25.67aGreenville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny Wood11:47.43aGreenville
2.10Andrew Mason11:49.01aGreenville
3.9Stephen Hilliker11:53.92aGreenville
4.12Jered Milner12:36.21aGreenville
5.9Ty Abbott13:30.51aGreenville
6.12Griffen Lampman13:45.80aGreenville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Douglas16.09aGreenville
2.11Preston Seward18.89a PRGreenville
3.10Zach Holder19.76aGreenville
4.11Jacob Zahm20.61aGR Northview
5.11Jake Elliot20.93a SRGR Northview
6.12Tommaso Carloni22.75aGR Northview
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Douglas45.18aGreenville
2.12Jack Larson45.55aGR Northview
3.11Tristin Dunham46.68a SRGreenville
4.10Trent Heintzelman47.02aGreenville
5.11Jake Elliot50.71a SRGR Northview
6.10Zach Holder50.86aGreenville
7.11Jacob Zahm52.66aGR Northview
8.10Joey Burger52.83a PRGreenville
9.10Nate Scott52.95a PRGreenville
10.10Brett London57.19a PRGreenville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Carter Stephens
Jake Prosser
Brennan Ramirez
Eric Plate
46.11aGreenville
2.-Devon Thompson
Mark Eaton
Evan Plate
Tristan Skarl
49.55aGreenville
3.-Alec Fowler
James Irish
Tyler Jones
Jared Downing
50.36aGreenville
4.-Andrew Guckes
Tyler Kuiper
Cody Buchanan
Blake Whitcomb
51.29aGreenville
5.-Jon Kirby
Justin Bauer
Nathan Downing
Taylor Schofield
1:02.00aGreenville
---Korey Derr
Nate Morris
Andrew Homik
Sean Pearson
DNFGR Northview
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Carter Stephens
Kyle Swindell
Alex Dillon
Eric Plate
1:36.48aGreenville
2.-Nate Morris
Korey Derr
Trevor Kieras
Andrew Homik
1:39.73aGR Northview
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Swindell
Brennan Ramirez
Austin Douglas
Alex Dillon
4:23.37aGreenville
2.-Trent Heintzelman
Seth Barr
Tristan Dunham
Conor Wyckoff
4:30.12aGreenville
3.-Relay Team 4:32.38aGR Northview
4.-Jordon May
Ryan Loiselle
Josh Scott
Joey Burger
4:54.64aGreenville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Spencer Rowland
Andrew Mason
Josh Scott
Kyle Farmer
9:19.49aGreenville
2.-Ryan Loiselle
Jered Milner
Andreas Elbek
Kenny Wood
9:35.69aGreenville
3.-Nelson Byington
Justin Bauer
Ty Abbott
Griffen Lampman
10:48.88aGreenville
4.-Ethan Jackson
Jack Larson
Sean Rohen
Enael Woldemichael
10:48.93aGR Northview
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Prosser40-09.50Greenville
2.11Jetari Tatum37-11.50GR Northview
3.12Jared Downing36-09.50Greenville
4.10Zeke Tyler35-09.00GR Northview
5.10Alec Fowler35-04.50Greenville
6.11Jake O'Herron35-03.00Greenville
7.10Tyler Kuiper34-11.50Greenville
8.11Tommy Brown34-10.50GR Northview
9.11Andrew Homik33-01.50GR Northview
10.9Blake Whitcomb33-01.00Greenville
11.10Zach Holder31-05.00Greenville
12.11James Irish30-11.00Greenville
13.10Taylor Schofield30-03.50Greenville
14.9Damien Dominguez29-10.50GR Northview
15.9Nathan Downing29-10.00Greenville
16.11Tyler Jones29-09.50 PRGreenville
17.10Cody Buchanan28-11.00Greenville
18.10Joey Burger28-06.00Greenville
19.9Cruz Dunham28-04.00 SRGR Northview
20.11Andrew Guckes28-03.00Greenville
21.10Mitch Spitzley28-02.00Greenville
21.9Eric Pearson28-02.00GR Northview
23.9Hunter Haight27-09.00Greenville
24.10Colin Guckes26-08.50Greenville
25.9Brenden Abrahams26-00.50Greenville
26.10Lucas Christensen25-08.50Greenville
27.9Jose' Reza25-05.00GR Northview
28.10Nate Smith25-04.50GR Northview
29.10Conor Antes23-03.00Greenville
30.9Jacob Hansen-Miller21-08.50GR Northview
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake O'Herron117-10 SRGreenville
2.11James Irish115-09Greenville
3.12Jared Downing104-05Greenville
4.10Taylor Schofield98-08Greenville
5.10Alec Fowler95-07Greenville
6.10Zeke Tyler94-04GR Northview
7.11Tommy Brown94-00GR Northview
8.9Blake Whitcomb91-00Greenville
9.9Justin Bauer86-00Greenville
10.10Tyler Kuiper85-07.50Greenville
11.11Andrew Guckes85-07Greenville
12.9Jon Kirby85-00 PRGreenville
13.12Jordon May78-06Greenville
14.11Jetari Tatum77-08GR Northview
15.10Dakota Ester77-06Greenville
16.11Tyler Jones77-02Greenville
17.9Eric Pearson75-07GR Northview
18.10Nate Smith72-10GR Northview
19.9Nathan Downing72-00Greenville
20.10Colin Guckes68-01Greenville
21.10Joey Burger68-00 PRGreenville
22.10Conor Antes66-10Greenville
23.9Cruz Dunham66-00GR Northview
24.9Brenden Abrahams65-06Greenville
25.9Hunter Haight63-02Greenville
26.9Jose' Reza59-08GR Northview
27.10Lucas Christensen59-04 SRGreenville
28.10Cody Buchanan59-03Greenville
28.10Mitch Spitzley59-03Greenville
30.9Damien Dominguez54-00GR Northview
31.9Jacob Hansen-Miller53-01GR Northview
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Regge Mckenzie6-00.00GR Northview
2.11Jake O'Herron6-00.00 PRGreenville
3.12Jake Prosser5-04.00Greenville
3.11Trent Cummings5-04.00 PRGR Northview
--10Seth BaarNHGreenville
--9Gabe McNinchNHGreenville
--11Conner WyckoffNHGreenville
--11Preston SewardNHGreenville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Todd11-06.00GR Northview
2.12Josh Scott9-06.00Greenville
3.9Josh Vandenberg8-06.00Greenville
4.10Trent Heintzelman8-00.00 PRGreenville
5.10Nate Scott8-00.00Greenville
--12Jack LarsonNHGR Northview
--9Hunter HaightNHGreenville
--9Zach HallockNHGreenville
--11Conner WyckoffNHGreenville
--9Austin AperNHGreenville
--10Caleb GreenNHGreenville
--9Stephen HillikerNHGreenville
--9Kyle RohenNHGR Northview
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Gabe McNinch18-08.00Greenville
2.10Korey Derr18-04.00GR Northview
3.12Austin Douglas17-11.00Greenville
4.10Dayon Lewis17-06.50GR Northview
5.12Jake Prosser17-05.00Greenville
6.11Conner Wyckoff17-04.00 SRGreenville
7.10Jacob Reamer17-00.50Greenville
8.10Alec Fowler16-09.50 PRGreenville
9.11Jake Elliot16-09.00GR Northview
10.11Tristin Dunham16-06.50Greenville
11.10Taylor Schofield16-03.00Greenville
12.11Jordan Adams15-10.00 PRGR Northview
13.10Nate Scott15-06.50 PRGreenville
14.11Trent Cummings15-04.00 PRGR Northview
15.9Mark Eaton14-05.00Greenville
16.11Preston Seward14-04.50Greenville
17.10Damien Olson13-06.50 PRGR Northview
18.11Damien Cisco13-04.25GR Northview
19.9Zach Hallock13-01.50Greenville
20.9Donovan Duff11-04.50Greenville
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Greenville211
2.GR Northview63
Varsity - Womens
1.Greenville228
2.GR Northview44

Meet Schedule