Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eli Minor10.80aOak Park
2.12Raeshaun Campbell11.09a PRHazel Park
5.11Ricardo Brown11.48a PROak Park
6.10Shauki Jenkins11.74aPontiac
7.11Michael Budurowich11.80a PRBerkley
8.12Michael Gibson11.96a SRSouthfield-Lathrup
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maurice Allen22.22aOak Park
2.11Marvin White22.87aOak Park
3.12Daquarius Hollis23.47a PRPontiac
4.10Shauki Jenkins24.25aPontiac
5.12Michael Gibson24.61aSouthfield-Lathrup
6.12Carl Wren25.03aSouthfield-Lathrup
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maurice Allen48.43aOak Park
2.11Eric Braun50.40aBerkley
5.10Roman Porter55.59a PRSouthfield-Lathrup
6.12Drewe Jackson56.17aOak Park
7.9Ezell Massey57.74a PRFerndale
8.11Jameel Gilbert57.88a PRSouthfield-Lathrup
9.10Albert Jones59.24a PRPontiac
10.10Jalen Adams59.57aHazel Park
11.11Eddie White1:00.69aHazel Park
12.12Sidney Williams1:02.06a PRFerndale
13.12Antoine Currey1:02.63a PRFerndale
14.11Ronald Harris1:02.70a PRHazel Park
15.9Jorge Acevedo1:07.55a PRPontiac
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dekaryea Freeman2:02.32aOak Park
2.12Davion Logan2:07.23a SRPontiac
3.10Andrew Bill2:08.47a SRBerkley
4.11Omarr Johnson2:12.21a SRSouthfield-Lathrup
5.10Clarence Farmer2:12.44a PRPontiac
6.11Zack New2:12.72a PRFerndale
7.11Bennie Buckner2:14.78a PRFerndale
8.10Jordan Level2:15.04aOak Park
9.9Juwan Robinson2:16.23a SRSouthfield-Lathrup
10.9Ronnell McGhee2:18.83a SRFerndale
11.-Ayaan Vargo2:18.85aOak Park
12.10Ryan Schildcrout2:19.91aBerkley
13.10Elijah Wheeler2:20.48a PROak Park
14.10Ian Annesser2:29.34aBerkley
15.11Chris Hopkins2:36.36a PRHazel Park
16.11Max Hamlet2:38.34a PRHazel Park
17.12Juan Blas2:38.64a PRPontiac
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Bill4:32.67a SRBerkley
2.10Dekaryea Freeman4:34.38a SROak Park
3.11Zack New4:47.59aFerndale
4.12Sebastian Betzer4:57.85aBerkley
5.10Ian Annesser4:59.82a PRBerkley
6.9Nick Major4:59.97aFerndale
7.10Elijah Wheeler5:18.64aOak Park
8.11Jameel Gilbert5:20.80a SRSouthfield-Lathrup
9.9Julian Jones5:28.78a SRFerndale
10.11Omarr Johnson5:34.84a SRSouthfield-Lathrup
11.9Joshua Jennings5:47.18aSouthfield-Lathrup
12.11Chris Hopkins6:04.32aHazel Park
13.11Max Hamlet6:14.69a PRHazel Park
14.10Jacob Houghton7:34.58a PRHazel Park
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Bill10:35.71aBerkley
2.12Sebastian Betzer10:59.30a SRBerkley
3.9Zack Smith11:13.01aBerkley
4.9Terrell Hardy11:55.94a PRSouthfield-Lathrup
5.9Juwan Robinson12:02.92a PRSouthfield-Lathrup
6.12Walik Perry12:43.35a PRSouthfield-Lathrup
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nicholas Reid15.97aPontiac
2.-Darius Stokes16.64a PROak Park
3.10Tyron Logan17.25aPontiac
4.9Dewan Hawthorne17.33aOak Park
5.9Marquan Brent18.14a PRHazel Park
6.11James Saunders18.25aHazel Park
7.10Taurean McMichael18.33aSouthfield-Lathrup
8.12Marcel Bonds18.54aSouthfield-Lathrup
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dewan Hawthorne42.48a SROak Park
2.-Darius Stokes43.85a PROak Park
3.12Marcel Bonds44.08aSouthfield-Lathrup
4.10Tyron Logan45.68a PRPontiac
5.10Taurean McMichael46.12aSouthfield-Lathrup
6.11James Saunders46.30a SRHazel Park
7.12James Cooper47.20a PRFerndale
8.9Marquan Brent47.30a PRHazel Park
9.9Baldemar Flores52.45aPontiac
10.9Daniel Smith56.50a SRSouthfield-Lathrup
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Sandlin46-9.50Ferndale
2.12Theo Bell43-8Oak Park
3.12Moses Miles42-5.50 PRPontiac
4.11Ricardo Smith41-1.75Oak Park
5.12Fletcher Flennoy39-10.50Ferndale
6.11Antonio Hussey39-2.50Hazel Park
7.12Brandon Martin36-9.50 PRHazel Park
8.10Cameron Tubbs36-8.50 PRSouthfield-Lathrup
9.12Rodney Coopwood35-9 SRFerndale
10.10Brandon Warren35-3.50Hazel Park
11.10Derek Ballard34-2 SRSouthfield-Lathrup
12.9Simon McCaffery30-6 PRBerkley
13.9Dre'mont Premos28-0.75 PRSouthfield-Lathrup
14.12Stephen Tate26-11.75 PRPontiac
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Sandlin129-9Ferndale
2.11Markell McCoy128-2 PRFerndale
3.12Moses Miles119-6 SRPontiac
4.11Ricardo Smith115-0Oak Park
5.12Theo Bell109-8 SROak Park
6.11Antonio Hussey104-5Hazel Park
7.11Hylee Sauder90-6 SRFerndale
8.10Cameron Tubbs88-9 PRSouthfield-Lathrup
9.12Brandon Martin85-3Hazel Park
10.10Derek Ballard84-0Southfield-Lathrup
11.11Tyron Ball77-11 SRHazel Park
12.9Kevin Thao75-10 PRPontiac
13.9Dre'mont Premos64-10 PRSouthfield-Lathrup
14.12Stephen Tate59-9 PRPontiac
15.9Simon McCaffery53-0.50Berkley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Raeshaun Campbell6-00Hazel Park
2.12Kevin Daniels5-10 PRSouthfield-Lathrup
3.12Antonio Davis5-06 SROak Park
4.10Jordan Level5-02 SROak Park
5.12Chris Colston5-00 PRFerndale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marvin White21-4Oak Park
2.12Daquarius Hollis21-3 PRPontiac
3.10Gerald Rumbley20-11 PRSouthfield-Lathrup
4.12Michael Gibson20-2 PRSouthfield-Lathrup
7.10Jordan Level18-4 SROak Park
8.10Harris Malik17-7 PRHazel Park
9.9Stephen Hamelin16-6.50 PRPontiac
10.10Jalen Adams15-8 PRHazel Park
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 2 Michigan