Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Patsey11.70hDurand
2.12Robert Rix12.20hDurand
3.12Dylan Szakal12.50hDurand
4.11Anthony Miller12.60h PRMt Morris
5.10Steven Collins12.70hMt Morris
6.11Logan Palmer12.90hMorrice
6.10Brennen Wright12.90hMorrice
6.9Dewan Collins12.90hMichigan School for ...
9.11Trevor Skinner13.00h PRMt Morris
9.10Tamari Patterson13.00h SRMt Morris
11.10Josh Emmerling13.10hDurand
12.11Taylor Pratt13.20h PRMt Morris
13.11Connor Crichton13.30hMichigan School for ...
14.9Myron Pittman13.40hMichigan School for ...
15.11JARON LEE13.70h PRMt Morris
16.9Austin Blair13.80hMichigan School for ...
17.11Bruce Rogers14.00hMorrice
18.9Rickey Holmes14.10h PRMt Morris
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Patsey24.10hDurand
2.12Ishaha Collins24.20h SRMt Morris
3.12Tyler Lockhart24.60hDurand
4.11Anthony Miller25.30h PRMt Morris
5.11Logan Palmer26.30hMorrice
6.9Rickey Holmes26.50h PRMt Morris
7.9Myron Pittman27.40hMichigan School for ...
8.11Connor Crichton27.50hMichigan School for ...
9.11Alex Szjko28.30h PRMt Morris
10.12Dylan Szakal28.40hDurand
11.11Bruce Rogers29.80hMorrice
12Robert RixSCRDurand
10Steven CollinsSCRMt Morris
10Josh EmmerlingSCRDurand
11Michael NelsonSCRDurand
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter Robbins57.10hDurand
2.11JARON LEE1:01.00hMt Morris
3.11Asante Matten1:02.50h PRMichigan School for ...
4.10Aaron Blondin1:02.60h PRMorrice
5.9Wesley Wright1:03.40h PRMt Morris
6.12Jeff Kline1:03.50hMt Morris
7.10Vino Buckendahl1:13.00hMichigan School for ...
11Michael NelsonSCRDurand
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarren Guy2:15.12hDurand
2.10Jake Rivers2:19.69h SRMorrice
3.12John Prevost2:23.34h PRMt Morris
4.11Evan Gardner2:25.10hDurand
5.11Lucas Schaefer2:31.41hDurand
6.9Christopher Robinson2:36.63hMichigan School for ...
7.10Cole Szakal2:40.40hDurand
8.9Nash Hart2:43.06h PRDurand
9.10Elonta Evans2:45.66h PRMt Morris
10.12Jeff Kline2:52.70h PRMt Morris
11.12Jeremiah Helsius3:07.00hDurand
12.12Travis Young3:11.32hDurand
13.12Austin Rupert3:45.73hMichigan School for ...
11Kyle StinsonSCRMorrice
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarren Guy4:58.05hDurand
2.10Jake Rivers5:05.77h SRMorrice
3.12John Prevost5:06.06h PRMt Morris
4.10Lloyd Stombaugh5:15.31hMorrice
5.11Zack Adkins5:22.82h SRDurand
6.10Dillon Ward5:26.82hMt Morris
7.10Alan Goodine5:39.50hMorrice
8.9Payton Petzold5:53.86h PRMt Morris
9.10dominic cox5:54.55h SRMt Morris
10.10Steven Gardner6:02.61h SRMt Morris
11.10Nick Brown6:22.31h PRMt Morris
12.10Kameron Hall6:26.24h PRMt Morris
13.9Derrick Walsh6:34.94h PRMt Morris
14.12Travis Young6:59.43hDurand
15.11Bradley Henick III7:16.45hMichigan School for ...
9Brandt AlexSCRMorrice
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarren Guy10:30.43hDurand
2.10Lloyd Stombaugh11:26.67hMorrice
3.10dominic cox11:41.48h PRMt Morris
4.9Payton Petzold11:43.30h PRMt Morris
5.11Zack Adkins12:02.93hDurand
6.10Alan Goodine12:07.25hMorrice
7.10Dillon Ward12:33.72h PRMt Morris
8.10Steven Gardner14:26.03h SRMt Morris
9.9Derrick Walsh14:50.04h SRMt Morris
10.10Kameron Hall15:17.00h PRMt Morris
11.11Niamiah Mcntyre15:34.00h PRMt Morris
11Bradley Henick IIISCRMichigan School for ...
10Elonta EvansSCRMt Morris
9James ThortonSCRMt Morris
10Nick BrownSCRMt Morris
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordon Gillet19.90hMt Morris
2.11Jacob Ford24.50hDurand
11Marlon SouthhallSCRMt Morris
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Armando Landeros46.30hDurand
2.11Jordon Gillet48.90hMt Morris
3.9Trayvel Illikman57.30h PRMt Morris
11Marlon SouthhallSCRMt Morris
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Patsey
Armando Landeros
Kyle Graham
Tyler Lockhart
45.90hDurand
2.-Ishaha Collins
Alex Szjko
Anthony Miller
Taylor Pratt
47.40hMt Morris
3.-Joe Wesley
Brennen Wright
Bruce Rogers
Logan Palmer
51.50hMorrice
4.-Connor Crichton
Austin Blair
Myron Pittman
Asante Matten
52.80hMichigan School for ...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Ford
Kyle Graham
Tyler Lockhart
Armando Landeros
1:36.80hDurand
2.-Ishaha Collins
Anthony Miller
Marlon Southhall
Taylor Pratt
1:38.70hMt Morris
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Armando Landeros
Hunter Robbins
Josh Emmerling
Jacob Ford
3:59.20hDurand
2.-JARON LEE
Jordon Gillet
Ishaha Collins
John Prevost
4:07.50hMt Morris
3.-Zack Adkins
Evan Gardner
Lucas Schaefer
Cole Szakal
4:07.70hDurand
4.-Brandt Alex
Aaron Blondin
Brennen Wright
Jake Rivers
4:18.60hMorrice
5.-Austin Blair
Dewan Collins
Asante Matten
Christopher Robinson
4:22.00hMichigan School for ...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zack Adkins
Evan Gardner
Lucas Schaefer
Jarren Guy
10:01.40hDurand
2.-Dillon Ward
Kameron Hall
Nick Brown
Payton Petzold
10:32.50hMt Morris
-Brandt Alex
Lloyd Stombaugh
Alan Goodine
Aaron Blondin
SCRMorrice
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eric Lewis38-06.50 SRMt Morris
2.10Joe Wesley36-01.00Morrice
3.12Dominic Vasquez35-01.75 PRMt Morris
4.12Tyler Biroth35-00.25Durand
5.12Hayden Jackson34-11.00Morrice
6.10Nathan Judson33-11.25Durand
7.9John Doughty32-10.00 SRMt Morris
8.10DAVID OTT32-06.25 SRMt Morris
9.11Trevor Skinner32-06.00Mt Morris
10.12Dylan Szakal31-09.50 PRDurand
11.9Kilbassa Nikolia27-09.50 PRMorrice
12.10Cole Szakal27-01.00Durand
13.9Cristian Hazel26-03.75 SRMt Morris
14.11Marc Rose24-09.50Durand
15.12Austin Rupert22-08.00Michigan School for ...
16.9Jacob Coons20-09.00 SRMichigan School for ...
17.9Jason Rakowski19-02.00Michigan School for ...
11Kyle StinsonSCRMorrice
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Wesley108-09Morrice
2.12Tyler Biroth103-05Durand
3.12Hayden Jackson99-09Morrice
4.12Dominic Vasquez97-01 PRMt Morris
5.10Eric Lewis92-10 SRMt Morris
5.9John Doughty92-10 SRMt Morris
7.10DAVID OTT91-01 SRMt Morris
8.11Alex Szjko90-01Mt Morris
9.10Cole Szakal83-07Durand
10.11Trevor Skinner82-07 SRMt Morris
11.10Nathan Judson81-06Durand
12.11Marc Rose68-00Durand
13.9Cristian Hazel59-03 SRMt Morris
14.9Kilbassa Nikolia59-01Morrice
15.12Austin Rupert52-08Michigan School for ...
16.9Jacob Coons47-04Michigan School for ...
17.10Vino Buckendahl47-00Michigan School for ...
18.9Jason Rakowski39-07Michigan School for ...
10Connor MurawaSCRDurand
11Kyle StinsonSCRMorrice
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Graham5-04.00Durand
2.11Asante Matten5-02.00Michigan School for ...
3.9Brandt Alex5-00.00 PRMorrice
3.9Christopher Robinson5-00.00Michigan School for ...
3.11Jacob Patsey5-00.00Durand
10Lloyd StombaughSCRMorrice
9Dewan CollinsSCRMichigan School for ...
10Trayvon EvansSCRMt Morris
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steven Gardner6-00.00 SRMt Morris
1.10Alan Goodine6-00.00Morrice
1.11Niamiah Mcntyre6-00.00 SRMt Morris
1.11Logan Palmer6-00.00 SRMorrice
12Tyler LockhartSCRDurand
10Hunter RobbinsSCRDurand
10Jake RiversSCRMorrice
12Jeremiah HelsiusSCRDurand
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Rix17-06.00Durand
2.12Kyle Graham17-00.50Durand
3.10Brennen Wright16-09.00Morrice
4.11Connor Crichton15-07.50 SRMichigan School for ...
5.9Myron Pittman15-07.00 PRMichigan School for ...
6.9Rickey Holmes15-03.00 PRMt Morris
7.11Taylor Pratt14-10.50 PRMt Morris
8.10Aaron Blondin14-08.00 SRMorrice
9.9Dewan Collins14-05.50 SRMichigan School for ...
10.9Austin Blair14-02.00Michigan School for ...
11.10Tamari Patterson14-01.00 SRMt Morris
12.10Elonta Evans13-05.00 PRMt Morris
13.10Vino Buckendahl11-11.00Michigan School for ...
10Connor MurawaSCRDurand
11Jacob FordSCRDurand
10Trayvon EvansSCRMt Morris
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan