Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tre'von Myles10.78a (-1.3)Mesquite
2.12Robert Grant10.87a PR (-1.3)Brophy College Prep
3.11Jullian Coronado-Clark11.03a (-1.3)Copper Canyon
3.10Isaiah Ford11.03a (-1.3)Desert Vista
5.12Francisco Avitia-Javier11.11a PR (-1.3)Skyline
6.10Wyatt Chapman11.14a (-1.3)Payson
7.9Kendon Walker11.25a PR (-1.6)Desert Vista
8.12Christian Pallozzi11.38a (-1.3)Skyline
9.9Ryan Bender11.51a (-1.6)Desert Vista
10.12Isaac Williams11.58a (-1.6)Greyhills
12Josh SachsDNS (-1.3)Copper Canyon
10Connor WatsonDQ (-1.6)Desert Vista
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Ford22.09a (-.1)Desert Vista
2.11Jullian Coronado-Clark22.39a (-.1)Copper Canyon
3.9Ryan Bender22.46a (-.1)Desert Vista
4.12Sedacy Walden23.01a SR (.0)North Canyon
5.12Ancel Gouldbourne23.49a (.0)North Canyon
6.12Jon Frost-Dixon23.59a (.0)Desert Vista
7.10Joshua Martin24.05a (.0)Desert Vista
11Branden LeonDNS (-.1)Estrella Foothills
10John OkwoliDNS (-.1)North Canyon
10Amarii KeyesDNS (.0)Skyline
12Josh SachsDNS (-.1)Copper Canyon
12Aaron DiggsDNS (-.1)Millennium
12Tre'von MylesDNS (-.1)Mesquite
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mykeal Ham49.30aWestwood
2.10Tavian Ross49.40a SRTucson Magnet
3.11Isaiah Oliver49.48a SRBrophy College Prep
4.11Trevor Clawson50.14aPayson
5.12Jon Frost-Dixon50.37aDesert Vista
6.11Devon Brubaker-Castel50.50a PRNorth Canyon
7.12Rashawn Neal51.08aHamilton
8.10Seth Usevitch51.11aMesquite
9.11Rus Bigege51.81aBrophy College Prep
11Jullian Coronado-ClarkDNSCopper Canyon
10Anthony Stennis DNSCamelback
10John OkwoliDNSNorth Canyon
12Chris IdowuDNSNorth Canyon
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Rodriguez1:53.46aCorona del Sol
2.12Nicholas Creasman1:54.73a SRCorona del Sol
3.12Brandon Boys1:54.89a PRCampo Verde
4.12William McClelland1:55.24a PRArcadia
5.12Andrew Wiggins1:56.56a PRLiberty
6.10Jordan Gardner1:56.61aSnowflake
7.12Adam Nissen1:57.08a PRMountain View Mesa
8.12Ahmed Mohamed1:58.93a PRRincon University
9.11Simon Paige1:59.16a SRPrescott
10.12Clark Brown1:59.48a PRMountain View Mesa
11.10Michael Gonzales1:59.59a SRChandler
12.12Ryan Opila1:59.85a PRBrophy College Prep
13.12Nathan Basinger2:00.11aValley Christian
14.12Blake Fischer2:00.61a PRCorona del Sol
15.11Stephen Casillas2:00.76a PRBrophy College Prep
16.12Jack Herstam2:04.23a PRBrophy College Prep
11Andrew EversdenDNSCorona del Sol
11Marcus WheelerDNS SRCorona del Sol
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carlos Villarreal4:09.99a SRRio Rico
2.12Nick Dale4:13.99a PRMountain Ridge
3.11Jeffery Miller4:16.49a SRPage
4.12Josh Hoskinson4:17.33a PRArizona Lutheran
5.12Johnathan Reniewicki4:18.67a PRArcadia
6.12Erik Oswald4:22.29a PRCactus Shadows
7.12Ryan Normand4:22.72a PRCorona del Sol
8.11Tyler Day4:23.52a SRMesquite
9.12Ben Noriega4:24.07a SRRio Rico
10.12Shawn Kowalski4:25.50a PRSunrise Mountain
11.11Marcus Wheeler4:27.52a PRCorona del Sol
12.9Luke Mason4:34.69a SRBrophy College Prep
13.12Ethan Woodward4:38.79a PRArcadia
14.11Ryan Wolff4:41.27aMillennium
15.11Connor Andreen4:49.70aBrophy College Prep
16.11Luke Mailliard4:52.92aBrophy College Prep
12Blake FischerDNSCorona del Sol
12Brandon BoysDNSCampo Verde
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xiaija Schuldies9:36.97aPage
2.11Tyler Day9:38.03aMesquite
3.12Ryan Normand9:40.81aCorona del Sol
4.11Marcus Wheeler9:49.07a SRCorona del Sol
5.12Darren Burr9:52.75aBrophy College Prep
6.11Kyle Havriliak9:57.42aDesert Vista
11Jeffery MillerDNSPage
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tevin Mayfield14.33a (-.7)Corona del Sol
2.12Josh Davis14.35a (-.7)Mesquite
3.12Cole Sterns14.66a SR (-.7)Sahuaro
4.11Cory Anderson14.75a SR (-.7)Skyline
5.12Anthony Burley14.94a (-.7)Sahuaro
6.12Elijah Williams15.17a (-.6)Hamilton
7.12Anthony Sweat15.25a (-.7)Mesa
8.12Michael Massadeh15.58a (-.6)Arizona Lutheran
11James FusaroDNS (-.6)Hamilton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Grant36.49aBrophy College Prep
2.12Darren Dorsey38.43a PRThunderbird
3.12Elijah Williams38.67aHamilton
4.12Anthony Burley39.39aSahuaro
4.12Tevin Mayfield39.39aCorona del Sol
6.12Jordan Davis39.48a PRSafford
7.11Cory Anderson39.56aSkyline
8.11Jesse Llanez40.96a PRArizona Lutheran
9.12Arturo Davalos41.07aMountain Pointe
10.10Ty Vlaming41.58aDesert Vista
10Anthony Stennis DNSCamelback
11James FusaroDNSHamilton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Davis
Tre'von Myles
Jason Gutierrez
Darren Pope
41.81aMesquite
2.-Connor Watson
Ryan Bender
Kendon Walker
Isaiah Ford
41.92aDesert Vista
3.-Christian Pallozzi
Amarii Keyes
Albert Rodriguez
Francisco Avitia-Javier
42.86aSkyline
4.-Anthony Burley
Jesus Ruiz
D.J. Hinton
Cole Sterns
43.82aSahuaro
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jesus Ruiz
Jose Ruiz
Brian Jacobs
Cole Sterns
3:32.59aSahuaro
2.-Josh Benjamin
Gabe Mendoza
Max Nicholas
Ben Posorske
3:37.03aBrophy College Prep
-Jason Gutierrez
Joseph Gardener
Seth Usevitch
Renard Roberts
DNSMesquite
-Devon Brubaker-Castel
Sedacy Walden
Chris Idowu
John Okwoli
DQNorth Canyon
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Alan Ordonez
Janso Nido
Daniel Frietz
Amadou Sy
SCRSouth Mountain
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Troy Kowalski61-02.00 PRMountain Ridge
2.12Jacob McCrory53-00.00 PRVista Grande
3.12Jarell Lister52-02.00 PRDesert Vista
4.12Zach Harris50-01.00Sandra Day O'Connor
5.12Ezequiel Quintero49-00.00South Mountain
6.12Conner Allen46-07.00Safford
7.12Chris Martin45-09.00Mesa
8.11Matthias McIver45-01.00Cactus Shadows
9.9Weston Wright43-11.00Scottsdale Prep
12Samuel Diaz de LeonDNSGila Ridge
12Adam OrtegaDNSDesert Vista
10Keaton PilimaiDNSQueen Creek
12Kole DavisDNSQueen Creek
12Nathan DiFlorioFOULMountain Ridge
12Dayton NussleDNSValley Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Troy Kowalski170-00 PRMountain Ridge
2.12Jordan Rezac163-01Desert Vista
3.12Jacob McCrory161-10Vista Grande
4.11Matthias McIver156-05Cactus Shadows
5.11Cameron Lewis156-03 SRRed Mountain
6.12Daken Hawkins149-00Pima
7.12Dominic Hernandez144-02Brophy College Prep
8.12Kainoa Renaud141-01Gila Ridge
9.12Jarell Lister140-08Desert Vista
10.11Clay Campbell138-01Verrado
11.11Lane Lunt137-01Pima
12.12Drake DeYonge136-00Palo Verde Magnet
13.12Nathan DiFlorio135-03Mountain Ridge
14.12Zach Harris134-02Sandra Day O'Connor
15.12Chris Martin131-10Mesa
16.9Weston Wright127-03Scottsdale Prep
17.12Andres Castro118-00Tucson Magnet
18.12David Bassett115-07Verrado
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Timothy Duckworth6-08.00Arcadia
2.11Sam Shoultz6-08.00Corona del Sol
3.10Giancarlo Narvarte6-06.00Lee Williams
4.12Mason Ford6-02.00Desert Vista
4.10Jymil Toney6-02.00Desert Vista
4.12Chris Jones6-02.00Verrado
4.12Myke Douglas6-02.00Phoenix Central
4.12Everett Lunt6-02.00Snowflake
11Reed BusseyDNSQueen Creek
12Jack LeSuerDNSMountain View Mesa
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Timothy Duckworth16-00.75Arcadia
2.12Matt Eckles15-01.00Corona del Sol
2.12Jakob Alme15-01.00Desert Vista
4.12Drake Waldie14-07.25 SRMountain View Mesa
4.11Jase Penrod14-07.25Queen Creek
4.12Chase Lewis14-07.25Basha
4.12Tristan Slater14-07.25Basha
8.12Logan Westlake14-01.25Basha
8.11John Wenig14-01.25 SRThunderbird
10.12Brandon Rogers13-07.25Sandra Day O'Connor
10.11Riley Korcuska13-07.25 SRRed Mountain
12.12Kohl Shannon13-01.50 PRPayson
12Quentin ScottNHSnowflake
12Aaron KingDNSMountain View Mesa
11Smith PothierNHMountain View Mesa
12Mark RoseDNSMountain View Mesa
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaiah Banks23-04.00 PRMountain Pointe
2.11Derrick Monroe22-11.50Cibola
3.11Quinton Rusk22-00.25Phoenix Central
4.11Robert Kincade21-10.25 SRMaryvale
5.12Sam Tooker21-09.00Chaparral (AZ)
6.12Cole Sterns21-08.00Sahuaro
7.10Rico Tipton20-10.75Shadow Ridge
8.12Mike Villareal19-11.50Millennium
12Christian PallozziDNSSkyline
11Isaiah OliverSCRBrophy College Prep
12Ayodele AdeyemiDNSMountain Ridge
12Zach RucasDNSBasha
11Lukas StogsdillDNSPrescott
11Jarom JacobsonDNSMesa
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Tooker44-09.50Chaparral (AZ)
2.11Isaiah Banks44-03.00 PRMountain Pointe
3.12Bryant O'Georgia44-00.00North Canyon
4.12Ayodele Adeyemi43-03.50Mountain Ridge
5.11Robert Kincade43-01.00Maryvale
6.11Timothy Smith41-03.50Cibola
7.12Deon Conway41-00.00Verrado
11Jarom JacobsonDNSMesa
11Hyrum JacobsonDNSMesa
12Zach RucasDNSBasha
 

Teams