Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andris Vital11.07a (.3)Norwich Free Academy
2.11Oscar Medina11.10a (.3)Crosby
3.11Alex Tomcho11.27a (.3)Hartford Magnet Trin...
4.10Elijah Young11.28a (.3)Wethersfield
5.12Kareem Bracket-Woodberry11.32a (.3)Middletown
6.11Fitzroy Miller11.36a (.3)East Hartford
7.10Kyshawn Bonner11.36a (.3)Windsor
--12Dimitri SmithFS (.3)Maloney
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Andris Vital11.07a (.3)Norwich Free Academy
2.11Oscar Medina11.08a (-.1)Crosby
3.11Fitzroy Miller11.13a (.3)East Hartford
4.11Alex Tomcho11.18a SR (-.1)Hartford Magnet Trin...
5.12Kareem Bracket-Woodberry11.24a (.3)Middletown
6.12Dimitri Smith11.25a (.2)Maloney
7.10Elijah Young11.26a (.2)Wethersfield
8.10Kyshawn Bonner11.26a (.3)Windsor
9.12Julio Gil-Martinez11.26a (.1)Waterford
10.12Orrin Parke11.31a (.2)New London
11.12Ryan Taylor11.32a (-.1)South Windsor
12.11Chris Mack11.39a (.1)Windsor
13.12Johann Charles11.40a (.1)University
14.12Cameron Pilarski11.42a (.1)St. Paul Catholic
15.11Canute Watson11.43a (.2)Haddam-Killingworth
16.10Darius Wise11.44a (.3)Hillhouse
17.11Evan Smith11.45a (-.1)Valley Regional
18.11Cody Alday11.47a (-.1)Plainfield
19.12Mark Violette11.51a (-.1)Nonnewaug
20.11Stanley Little11.54a (.3)Kennedy
20.11Christopher Peltz11.54a (.1)Watertown
22.9Rajae Maxwell11.60a (-.1)Bulkeley
23.11Xavier Ward11.66a (.2)Hamden
24.11Wesley Raffington11.68a (.2)Bullard Havens Tech
25.11Austin McIntosh11.87a (.1)University
--12Stephen BarmoreDNS (.2)Southington
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johann Charles22.44a (.8)University
2.12Kurt Lungrin22.61a (.8)East Hartford
2.12Julio Gil-Martinez22.61a (.8)Waterford
4.12Joseph Carter22.75a (.8)Ledyard
5.11Akiel Smith22.75a SR (.5)Hillhouse
6.12Ryan Taylor22.78a (.8)South Windsor
7.11Zachary Rand22.93a (1.4)Grasso Tech
8.11Oscar Medina23.05a (.8)Crosby
9.12Stephon Henry23.16a (.8)New Britain
9.12Cyrus Brown23.16a (.5)Danbury
11.10Devonte Clarke23.17a (.5)Danbury
12.11Chris Mack23.24a (.5)Windsor
13.11Jakai Bryan23.32a (1.4)Prince Tech
13.12Casey Sullivan23.32a (.5)Morgan
15.12Orrin Parke23.33a (.8)New London
16.11Devon Marcoux23.41a (1.4)Windham
17.11Canute Watson23.47a (1.4)Haddam-Killingworth
18.11Alex Tomcho23.52a (1.4)Hartford Magnet Trin...
19.11Emanuel Jones23.61a (1.4)Bloomfield
20.9Tyreise Swain23.89a (.5)Hillhouse
20.12Mark Jennings23.89a (1.4)Weaver
22.12Kareem Bracket-Woodberry23.90a (.5)Middletown
23.12Jodi Barnwell24.25a (.5)Windsor
--11Thomas MantelDNS (1.4)Cromwell
--12Will RiceSCRSimsbury
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Simeon Okoro50.41aWeston
2.12Jermaine Lascelles50.76aBloomfield
3.12Tony Ortiz51.03aNorthwestern
4.12Benjamin Feola51.22aAmity
5.11Jozef Darragjati51.37aBristol Eastern
6.12Orrin Parke51.45aNew London
7.11Devon Marcoux51.52aWindham
8.12Ethan Kovach51.72aHaddam-Killingworth
9.12Jake Skurja51.83aBunnell
10.11Richard Grudzwick51.85aNew Milford
11.10Brendon Stewardson52.33aHillhouse
12.10Marcris Webb52.54aNew Britain
13.12Adonys Langual52.57a PRTorrington
14.12Colins Nwafor53.14aEast Hartford
15.12Joseph Matera53.20aTrumbull
16.11Tom Strand53.26aOld Saybrook
17.9Tyreise Swain53.27aHillhouse
18.12Jamar Hanson54.45aBloomfield
--12Kyle VonickSCRWethersfield
--11Nathaniel WilliamsSCRWindsor
--11Aaron BellSCRWindsor
--11Austin FraserDNSSeymour
--11Nico TuccilloSCRCanton
--12Colin MartinSCRCanton
--12Will RiceSCRSimsbury
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Chisholm1:53.61a PRFarmington
2.11Spencer Brown1:54.81aWilton
3.12Tyler Mannion1:54.85aBrookfield
4.10Randy Neish1:55.94aGlastonbury
5.10James Lewis1:56.29aStaples
6.11Mark Fusco1:56.94a SRCheshire
7.10Griffin Cobb1:57.05aSheehan
8.11Brian Gendron1:57.07aMorgan
9.12Chazz Winter1:57.17aDanbury
10.11Johnathan Keating1:57.47aRidgefield
11.12Michael Yuan1:57.79a PRAmity
12.12Ryan Flach1:58.06aOxford
13.12Alex Tan1:58.90aRocky Hill
14.9Aaron Breene1:59.80aWilton
15.10Jack Donovan2:00.22aLitchfield
16.11Quentin Lux2:01.53aPlainville
17.12Steven Cugini2:01.99a PRForan
18.11Andrew Gutierrez2:02.91aSimsbury
19.12Bryan Luis2:03.02aSacred Heart
20.11Sven Vogel2:03.71aJoel Barlow
21.11Jeremy Doucette2:04.02aJonathan Law
22.12Marques Johnson2:08.38aUniversity
23.11Kristian Sogaard2:20.31aRidgefield
--11Alec JanisDNSBranford
--11Rajay HindsSCRWindsor
--11Kevin Boudreau SCRWindsor
--12Dhahran VelasquezDNSCapital Prep
--11Griffin WallerSCRBacon Academy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Alvarado4:12.38a PRFairfield Prep
2.11Spencer Brown4:12.43a PRWilton
3.11Alexander Ostberg4:15.10aDarien
4.12Dhahran Velasquez4:15.70a PRCapital Prep
5.11Austin Gilbert4:15.84a PRRidgefield
6.12Will Bordash4:16.39aRidgefield
7.12Mickey Kozak4:16.93a PRDanbury
8.11Oliver Hickson4:19.94aStaples
9.11Edward Tomasso4:21.79aFarmington
10.12Parker Timmerman4:21.87aBrookfield
11.12Kemani Hume4:28.05a PRBloomfield
12.12Alex Norstrom4:28.48a PRCoventry
13.11Christian Alberico4:29.15aCoginchaug
14.12Michael Mudgett4:29.89a PRLewis Mills
15.11Bryce Hedman4:30.08aLedyard
16.11Ryan Saros4:30.69a PRPlainfield
17.12Matt DeLeon4:31.41aNew Fairfield
18.12John Pirla4:32.95a PRTorrington
19.11Dean Yost4:34.29a SRCanton
20.11Jeff Noonan4:36.05a SRBacon Academy
21.11Jesus Osuba4:48.05aWindham
--10Armstrong NoonanSCRDarien
--12Matthew ChisholmSCRFarmington
--12Zach AndersonSCRNew Fairfield
--12Vincent PistrittoDNSNonnewaug
--12Trevor HopperSCRRidgefield
--10Randy NeishSCRGlastonbury
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Alvarado9:11.54aFairfield Prep
2.11Alexander Ostberg9:13.34aDarien
3.10Armstrong Noonan9:18.06aDarien
4.11Austin Gilbert9:20.55aRidgefield
5.12Trevor Hopper9:24.44aRidgefield
6.11Ari Klau9:25.13a PRHall
7.10Gabriel Altopp9:27.36aRidgefield
8.12Zachary Magin9:28.57aHall
9.12Michael McGonnigle9:29.37a PRNew Fairfield
10.12Zachary Williams9:30.51aXavier
11.11Grant O'Connor9:30.88a PRHall
12.12Will Bordash9:33.26aRidgefield
13.11Palmer Weimann9:33.47a SRFarmington
14.12Colten Appleby9:34.91aDarien
15.12Aidan Fiol9:35.78aFairfield Warde
16.12Patrick Begley9:36.09a PRSuffield
17.11Jordan Dixon9:46.14a SREllington
18.11Ryan Ansel9:49.87aDanbury
19.11Clint Corso9:51.12aRidgefield
20.12Alex Norstrom9:52.51a PRCoventry
21.11Omar Abdelsame9:53.36a SRPlainville
22.10Patrick Briody9:58.53a SRE.O. Smith
23.12Luke McMahon10:02.14a PRThomaston
24.11Pat Fitzgibbons10:04.44a SRHaddam-Killingworth
25.12Devin Nelson10:14.11aCapital Prep
26.10Brandon Leclair10:23.87aWamogo
--11Oliver HicksonDNSStaples
--11Christian AlbericoDNSCoginchaug
--12Parker TimmermanDNSBrookfield
--11Bryce HedmanDNSLedyard
--12Timothy KenefickDNSGuilford
--10Michael PetilloSCRStratford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephon Henry14.48a (.5)New Britain
2.11Tyrik Henry14.71a SR (.5)Enfield
3.12Izaiah McEwen14.86a (.5)Bloomfield
4.12Tyler Latham15.02a (.5)Fitch
5.11Damon Vega 15.09a (.5)Windham Tech
6.11Aaron Rattley15.14a SR (.5)Amity
7.11Shawn Fletcher15.22a (.5)Hillhouse
8.12Akim Moffett15.24a (.5)Danbury
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Stephon Henry14.58a (.0)New Britain
2.11Tyrik Henry14.97a (.1)Enfield
3.12Tyler Latham15.03a (.7)Fitch
4.12Izaiah McEwen15.05a (.1)Bloomfield
5.11Damon Vega 15.24a (.7)Windham Tech
6.11Shawn Fletcher15.33a (.1)Hillhouse
7.11Aaron Rattley15.41a (.1)Amity
8.12Akim Moffett15.46a (.0)Danbury
9.11Ruvens Exantus15.53a (.1)Bunnell
10.12Keith Wilson15.58a (.0)Canton
11.12Clayton Hobbs15.64a (.0)Old Saybrook
12.12Kurt Lungrin15.77a (.7)East Hartford
13.12Carter Johnson15.79a (.7)New Fairfield
14.11Chase Lemay16.28a (.7)Morgan
15.11Nick Sbabo16.34a (.7)North Haven
16.12Josh Chasseau16.38a (.0)East Hampton
17.11Greg Atkinson16.46a (.1)East Lyme
18.11Matt Baum16.49a (.0)Sheehan
19.11Luke Theriault16.56a (.7)Pomperaug
20.10Jevon Smith16.72a (.1)Bristol Central
21.12Trevon Flowers16.91a (.0)Hartford Public
22.12Taylor Lipinski17.57a (.7)Farmington
--12Enrico PatariniDNS (.1)Old Saybrook
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Latham38.85aFitch
2.12Keith Wilson39.50aCanton
3.12Stephon Henry39.63aNew Britain
4.11Damon Vega 39.93aWindham Tech
5.12Carter Johnson40.04aNew Fairfield
6.12Jordan Smith40.60a PRTolland
7.11Joseph Gonzalez40.66aManchester
8.12Robert Jacowleff40.69aStaples
9.12Mark Pigatt41.45aAmity
10.12Tyrice O'Connor41.63aDanbury
11.11Corey Maddox42.02aHillhouse
12.11Allessandro Ripari42.37aNew Fairfield
13.12Benen Elshakhs42.41aE.O. Smith
14.12Kyle Lindsay42.83aTolland
15.11Kirk Lawrence42.97aWindsor
16.12Travis Thompson43.20aBloomfield
17.12Corey Fiedorczyk43.39aWolcott
18.11Evan Smith43.41aValley Regional
19.12Franklin Bartley Jr.43.61aNorwalk
20.9Connor Blodgett44.24aHall
21.11Matt Baum44.55aSheehan
22.11Nick Sbabo44.94aNorth Haven
23.12Patrick Morrissey46.41aFarmington
24.10Brandon Hookstadt59.44aLitchfield
--12Enrico PatariniDNSOld Saybrook
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Demarc Burrell
Enyce Walker
Kurt Lungrin
Fitzroy Miller
42.90aEast Hartford
2.-Kyshawn Bonner
Courtney Rush
Yishay Brooks
Chris Mack
43.03aWindsor
3.-Corey Maddox
Akiel Smith
Darius Wise
Terance Mallory
43.06aHillhouse
4.-Tyrice O'Connor
Devonte Clarke
Cyrus Brown
Jonathan Bartley
43.44aDanbury
5.-London Highsmith
Jeremy Perry
Jacob Homar
Kareem Bracket-Woodberry
43.70aMiddletown
6.-Cory Ricks
Aria Mohseni
Josef Monteiro
Joshua Timpko
44.03aAmity
7.-Will Crum
Nikholas Parker
Chris Petty
Simeon Okoro
44.08aWeston
8.-Will Siuta
James Heath-Ringrose
Evan Ferrigno
Alexis Walker
44.13aFarmington
9.-Ruvens Exantus
Devante Teel
Daniel Ghajar
Jake Skurja
44.15aBunnell
10.-Thomas Norman
Travis Thompson
Russell Thompson-Bishop
Emmanuel Jones
44.19aBloomfield
11.-Jae-Quan Brown
Connor Jones
Pat Hurley
Elijah Young
44.30aWethersfield
12.-Camron Fowlin
DeSean Nixon
Trevor Perry
Xavier Ward
44.39aHamden
13.-Jostin Cobb
Thomas Kane
Wadson Petithomme
Kevin Block
44.47aShelton
14.-Tavon Kinder
Yvens Borno
Justin Frederick
Niko Petridis
44.52aBrien McMahon
15.-Jacob Dobos
Cole Thorburn
Trinity Collins
Luke Velez
44.54aXavier
16.-Carlton Tillery
Juanito Ortiz Jr
William Gardner
Tamar Peterson
44.57aCortlandt Creed (Hyde)
17.-Curtis Bolduc
Kyle Robbins
Ethan Aries
Ryan Taylor
44.74aSouth Windsor
18.-Andrew Franco
Jeffrey Storm
Adam Kay
Evan Bloch
44.77aRidgefield
19.-Riley Cochrane
Matt McNamara
Sean Davidson
Casey Sullivan
44.93aMorgan
20.-Chris Ray
Blaise Pope
Spencer Persechino
Tyler Mowrey
44.95aLitchfield
21.-David Stanco
Dave Walker
Isaiah Davies
Dameion Russ
44.98aEast Windsor
22.-Zach Russo
Cody Vendrillo
Evan Depersia
Max Williams
44.99aRHAM
23.-Bryan Burnette
Chris Lynch
Trai Weaver
Taj Fullerton
45.06aHoly Cross
24.-Mitchel Maslowski
Joey Inturri
Christian Lapierre
Kevin Russell
45.08aBerlin
25.-Nathan Christensen
Patrick Guerrette
Jon Cantone
Chris Dickey
45.31aSheehan
26.-Dyvon Champion
Rajae Maxwell
Karim Abdul
Omari Forbes
45.54aBulkeley
---Marlon Pabon
Lamar Butler
Karon Daniels
Nasir Willaims
DNSCapital Prep
---Canute Watson
Christian Ticino
Nick Afragola
John Schuster
SCRHaddam-Killingworth
---Greg Bombara
Will Rice
Tommy Newton
Eric Bedson
SCRSimsbury
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nathaniel Williams
Kevin Boudreau
Aaron Bell
Rajay Hinds
3:22.91aWindsor
2.-Chris Petty
Nikholas Parker
Patrick Baber
Simeon Okoro
3:25.38aWeston
3.-Tyrice O'Connor
Jeremy Price
Devonte Clarke
Chazz Winter
3:25.71aDanbury
4.-Brian Moccia
Tyler Gleen
Neil Barrow
Joseph Matera
3:26.14aTrumbull
5.-Cameron Daley
Colin Martin
Nico Tuccillo
Keith Wilson
3:26.84aCanton
6.-James Barile
Graeme Hewett
Kristian Sogaard
Johnathan Keating
3:26.94aRidgefield
7.-Aria Mohseni
Joshua Timpko
Michael Yuan
Benjamin Feola
3:27.13aAmity
8.-Matthew Chisholm
James Heath-Ringrose
Connor Habecker
Alexis Walker
3:28.28aFarmington
9.-Bitu Patel
Alex Tan
Ahmed Hasaan
Alex Brown
3:28.53aRocky Hill
10.-Owen Wrinn
Trinity Collins
Ethan Rodrigues
Luke Velez
3:28.58aXavier
11.-Avery Hecimovich
Casey Sullivan
Brian Gendron
Sean Davidson
3:29.02aMorgan
12.-Austin Kothary
Wesley Kocurek
Seth Shuster
Kevin Block
3:29.08aShelton
13.-Corey Maddox
Akiel Smith
Darius Wise
Brendon Stewartson
3:29.33aHillhouse
14.-Jack Donovan
Brandon Hookstadt
Spencer Persechino
Tyler Mowrey
3:29.99aLitchfield
15.-Daniel Neal
Tyler Sheldon
Caleb Sisson
Michael Rapisarda
3:30.34aWolcott
16.-Justin Burnett
Tayquan Camacho
Kyle Fallon
Christian Bonebrake
3:31.50aNorwalk
17.-Joffre Rodriguez
Jordan Smith
Alex Medina
Zach Kamm
3:31.66aTolland
18.-Eric Wright
Connor Jones
Troy Stegman
Kyle Vonick
3:31.73aWethersfield
19.-Thomas Schmidt
Sloan Austerman
Steven Filippakos
Daniel Chapman
3:32.99aBethel
20.-Tyler Meeker
Jack Temple
Zachary Taylor
Michael Decker
3:33.21aCoginchaug
21.-Marcris Webb
Michal Dyrda
Sebastian Swol
William Gordan
3:33.23aNew Britain
22.-Michael Green
James Mello
Alex Frenez
John Mantese
3:33.39aEast Catholic
23.-Kyle Ryen
Jake Nevins
Allessandro Ripari
Carter Johnson
3:33.90aNew Fairfield
24.-Brandon Dinsmore
Gregory Atkinson
Evan Tryon
Noah Hallisey
3:35.06aEast Lyme
25.-Tyler Lecomer
Christian Caravaglia
Daniel Ghajar
Jake Skurja
3:35.98aBunnell
26.-Zachary Guptill
Ryan Grenier
Ryan Christopher
Richard Grudzwick
3:39.15aNew Milford
27.-Jamar Hanson
Kemani Hume
Jermaine Lascelles
Travis Thompson
3:45.38aBloomfield
---Garrett Roberts
Josh Chasseau
Gavin Maylock
Nicholas Costa
DNSEast Hampton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Armstrong Noonan
Brian Davey
Arthur Cassidy
Alexander Ostberg
7:54.22aDarien
2.-Zachary Magin
Grant O'Connor
Christopher Ahlquist
Ari Klau
7:55.63aHall
3.-Trevor Hopper
Sean Malone
Graeme Hewett
Kristian Sogaard
7:58.63aRidgefield
4.-Peter Elkind
William McDonald
Chase Gornbein
Luis Cruz
7:59.23aStaples
5.-Jake Roberts
Steven Farkas
Corey Mullins
Matt Edgar
8:02.84aDanbury
6.-Marcris Webb
Michael Spearman
Michal Dyrda
Sebastian Swol
8:03.95aNew Britain
7.-Andrew Oliwa
Tim Daigle
Thomas Mackintosh
Jordan Dixon
8:08.37aEllington
8.-Thomas DePalma
Samuel DePalma
Alex Abraham
Frank Sinapi
8:09.31aPomperaug
9.-Aaron Bell
Kevin Boudreau
Tristan Enkler
Rajay Hinds
8:16.02aWindsor
9.-Steven Filippakos
Kevin Michalka
Charles Klinefelter
Daniel Chapman
8:16.02aBethel
11.-Kyle Vonick
Ryan Nowak
Lorenzo Ruglio
Troy Stegman
8:17.03aWethersfield
12.-Spencer Helmrich
Sebastian Oe
Sean Clarke
Mark Jarombek
8:17.28aGreenwich
13.-luke Arsenault
Patrick Laske
Nathan D'Amico
Alec Janis
8:19.69aBranford
14.-Matthew Lund
Anthony Ramos
Daniel Barrack
Nathaniel Baldi
8:20.79aBacon Academy
15.-Jack Castonguay
Jeff Davis
Nicholas McKnight
Stuart Ross
8:21.78aOld Lyme
16.-Drew Monroe
James Fritsche
Trevor Chambers
Evan Jaworski
8:23.36aBolton
17.-James Jensen
Jeff Giusto
Dean Conway
Jack Pinho
8:24.67aWoodland
18.-Corey Gambardella
Benjamin Siciliano
Salvatore Siciliano
Timothy Kenefick
8:25.14aGuilford
19.-Christian Alberico
Jack Temple
Michael Decker
Ty Kartiganer
8:25.63aCoginchaug
20.-Noe Gaudette
Trevor Daigle
Luke McMahon
Seth Abbott
8:27.73aThomaston
21.-James Murphy
Murray Riach
Brian Babyak
Connor Gorkin
8:30.51aWeston
22.-Bryan Allen
Griffin Cobb
Carl Verch
Ian Mayne
8:36.48aSheehan
23.-Tommy Consalvo
Christopher Rivas
Cory McCullough
Alexander Smith
8:43.43aBrookfield
24.-Wyatt Campbell
Augie Shaw
Owen Perks
James Yost
9:26.38aCanton
---Matt DeLeon
Evan Opsal
Jake Nevins
Michael McGonnigle
SCRNew Fairfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer McKeough54-04.50 PRDarien
2.12Curtis Jackson52-02.50 PRBloomfield
3.11Evan Adams51-03.00Norwalk
4.12Damon Taylor50-03.00 PRNotre Dame-West Haven
5.12Levi Fancher50-02.00Woodland
6.12Kenneth Smith49-02.00Bristol Eastern
7.11Akeemo Dixon48-11.00Hamden
8.12Tyrae Small47-06.75Derby
9.11Dan Hardiman47-05.00Farmington
10.12Chibueze Njoku47-04.00Cheshire
11.12Matt Bennett47-01.75Southington
12.11Kade Amster46-07.25Plainfield
13.11Abhishek Panigrahi46-06.00Bethel
14.11Gerron Pendarvis46-02.50Holy Cross
15.11Cullen Clairmont45-01.50Cheshire
16.12Lucas Goff44-11.50Ridgefield
17.12Devin Glasson44-02.75Canton
18.12Justin Hanna44-00.00Oxford
19.12Nick Casagrande42-09.50Jonathan Law
20.12Zane Peterson42-06.50Griswold
21.12Shaun Nadeau41-02.50Windham
22.11Dave Johnson41-00.50Hillhouse
--12Ben RuskinDNSBunnell
--12Parker DimockSCRBacon Academy
--11Paul MayFOULBloomfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Cotto162-05Shelton
2.11Dan Hardiman159-07Farmington
3.11Jared Stanland159-02Old Lyme
4.10Brian Robinson155-07 PRFitch
5.12Bruce Stiles153-06 PRWilbur Cross
6.12Curtis Jackson151-04Bloomfield
7.12Lucas Goff147-10 PRRidgefield
8.11Devin Laliberte146-02 SRBacon Academy
9.12Chibueze Njoku144-08Cheshire
10.11Tom Tribble138-10Tolland
11.11Evan Adams138-01Norwalk
12.12Tyler Landry136-07Rocky Hill
13.11Josh Broome136-00 PRMiddletown
14.11Michael Kandolin135-06Windham
14.11Andrew Olsen135-06Glastonbury
16.12Matt Bennett135-05Southington
17.12Ohadgy Hall133-11Bloomfield
18.11Peterson Issac132-02Derby
19.12Thomas Labissoniere128-11Platt
20.12Brandon Chesnut128-07Ledyard
21.11Sean Sperazza123-05New Fairfield
22.10CJ Falcioni122-02Seymour
23.10John Graziano119-08Canton
24.11Hunter Shipp109-10Wilton
--12Derrick LathemSCRGriswold
--11Abhishek PanigrahiSCRBethel
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Latham184-00Fitch
2.12Greg Bombara176-09Simsbury
3.11David Jackson171-02Griswold
4.12Kenneth Smith171-00Bristol Eastern
5.12Alex Gagne170-06Thomaston
6.12Whitton Devaux164-01Wethersfield
7.12Christopher Rossini164-00Ridgefield
8.12Devante Anderson163-00Fitch
9.11Matthew Post162-11Amity
10.12Levi Fancher158-04Woodland
11.12Parker Dimock156-09Bacon Academy
12.12Joshua Archer155-08Fairfield Ludlowe
13.12Kurt Swenor155-07Newington
14.12Holt Sihvonen155-04Lyman Memorial
15.12Robert Johnston154-00Fitch
16.11Kade Amster149-07Plainfield
17.12Hunter Stokes148-11Daniel Hand
18.11Vincent D'Amore146-00Fairfield Prep
19.12Davis Boyd145-11Old Saybrook
20.11Cameron Daley141-08Canton
21.11Justin Burgess141-00Valley Regional
22.12Jeremy Touma140-07Joel Barlow
23.12Carter Thorne-Kaunelis138-04Northwestern
24.10Ethan LaChance137-00Cheshire
25.11Ethan Garabedian124-10Windham
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Lombardo6-04.00Darien
2.11Steven Bolger6-02.00East Catholic
3.12Joshua Walker6-02.00Windsor
4.12Nicholas Griswold6-00.00Foran
5.11Raman Mama6-00.00E.O. Smith
6.11Anthony Bravo6-00.00Staples
7.9Chaylyn Martin5-10.00Weaver
8.12Raheem Mars5-10.00Bloomfield
9.12Jodi Barnwell5-10.00Windsor
--10Jacob JeffcoNHNorthwestern
--11Austin McIntoshNHUniversity
--11Johnathan FloydDNSFitch
--10Julian CampbellDNSWethersfield
--12Jermaine LascellesNHBloomfield
--12Michael RobinsonNHNew Britain
--11Bailey RaymondNHFermi (closed 2016)
--11Jack OsieckiDNSSeymour
--11Jordan LumpkinsNHPlainfield
--12Austin TierneyNHEast Hampton
--12Tyleam HamelNHBristol Central
--12Asante MaldonNHWolcott Tech(Oliver)
--10Judah JamesNHDanbury
--12Nicholas RamosNHNew London
--12Christian LodewickNHAmity
--11Jayson MatthewsDNSManchester
--11Max UrbanNHOld Saybrook
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Fogarasi14-00.00Windham
2.11Ian Bergere13-06.00Daniel Hand
3.12Jonah Swett13-00.00Windham Tech
4.11Leland Roberts12-06.00Danbury
4.12Nicholas DiBartholomeo12-06.00 PRWeston
6.12Jacob Melvin12-06.00Simsbury
7.10Austin Smith12-06.00 SROld Saybrook
7.12Erick Bailey12-06.00Northwestern
7.12Richard Sangster12-06.00Daniel Hand
10.10Josh Leffingwell12-06.00East Lyme
10.11Andrew Peitzsch12-06.00East Lyme
10.11Kyle Boling12-06.00Daniel Hand
10.12Mark Wiedemer12-06.00Glastonbury
14.11Max German12-00.00Jonathan Law
14.12Mark Verrilli12-00.00Bunnell
14.12Naquan Smith12-00.00Bloomfield
14.12Blaise Pope12-00.00Litchfield
14.12Michael Tate12-00.00Portland
14.11Calvin Wardle12-00.00Wilton
14.11Ryan Woolley12-00.00Lyman Hall
--12Chase LewisNHMontville
--10Lucas SumbyNHOld Saybrook
--12Harold BrownfieldSCRAmity
--11Chris RoughNHWesthill
--12Matt ParkerSCRBristol Eastern
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Lombardo22-06.00 PRDarien
2.12Connor Williams21-09.00Notre Dame-West Haven
3.12Xavier Charles21-05.00 PRWindsor
4.12Justin Reichler21-04.75 PRAvon
5.12Mike Lang21-03.00Woodland
6.11Tyrik Henry21-02.50Enfield
7.12Joseph Carter21-02.25Ledyard
8.11Drew Lee21-01.50Bristol Central
9.11Anthony Bravo20-10.00Staples
10.9Brandon Sabastian20-07.50West Haven
11.11Xavier Ward20-06.00Hamden
12.12Tynique Woods-Culver20-03.75 PRWindsor
13.11Wadson Petithomme20-02.50Shelton
14.12John Dipollino20-01.75Stonington
15.9Grant Nieves20-01.00Rocky Hill
16.12John Olayiwola20-00.00Classical Magnet
16.12Kendall Streeter20-00.00Bunnell
16.12Preston Batson20-00.00Derby
19.11Carl Williams19-10.25Branford
20.11Jelani Lucas19-07.00New London
21.11Thomas Mantel19-04.00Cromwell
22.11Jacob Heaton19-01.00Notre Dame-Fairfield
23.9Chaylyn Martin18-08.00Weaver
--12Derrick LathemSCRGriswold
--12Jeffery BarnesSCRManchester
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xavier Charles43-10.50Windsor
2.12John Olayiwola43-09.50Classical Magnet
3.12Bryant Backus43-08.00 PRHamden
4.12Nicholas Lombardo43-03.00Darien
5.12Jacob Sartain42-10.00 SRAvon
6.11Ruvens Exantus42-07.00Bunnell
7.11Drew Lee42-06.25Bristol Central
8.11Quincy Williams42-02.00Sacred Heart
9.9Michael Agyeman42-02.00Manchester
10.12Jonathon Naval42-01.00Bunnell
11.12Tynique Woods-Culver41-11.00Windsor
12.11Courtney Rush41-06.25Windsor
13.11Stephen Sam41-04.00East Hartford
14.11Evan Walker41-02.00Hamden
15.11Clifton Webster40-10.00Prince Tech
16.12Peter Bonano40-08.00Kaynor Tech
17.11Jon Cantone40-07.25Sheehan
18.12Devante Teel40-07.00Bunnell
19.10Chris Dickey40-06.00Sheehan
20.12Austin Tierney39-02.25East Hampton
21.10Alex VanVliet39-02.00Old Saybrook
22.11Say Sourignamath39-01.00Old Saybrook
23.11Evan Dolecki37-10.00Northwestern
--12Joseph CarterSCRLedyard
--11DeSean NixonSCRHamden
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
LL Connecticut
L Connecticut
MM Connecticut
M Connecticut
S Connecticut

Team Scores