Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Beatty11.54hLaingsburg
2.11Cole Franks11.59h SRLaingsburg
1.12Logan Risner11.73hSaranac
2.12Ryan Vance11.80hSaranac
3.10Joe Conley12.36hSaranac
4.11Alex Rector12.64hSaranac
5.11Andrew Nurenberg12.66hSaranac
3.9Josh Moiles12.78hLaingsburg
6.9Brett Patrick12.72hSaranac
7.9Justin Davis12.84hSaranac
1.10Alejandro Fuentes13.08hSaranac
4.11Jay Kusler13.21hLaingsburg
8.10Nick Wood13.48hDansville
2.9Cody Hefron14.02hSaranac
3.9Xavier Nash14.33hSaranac
4.11Tyler Knapp14.90hSaranac
5.12Danny Barnick15.12hSaranac
6.10Blake Hendrick15.23hSaranac
5.9Alex Eggleston16.19hLaingsburg
6.9Bryan Klopp16.89hLaingsburg
7.9Jared Ziesman17.75hSaranac
8.11Johnathon Mutschler18.39hSaranac
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan LaWarre23.40hSaranac
1.11Nathan LaWarre23.40hSaranac
1.12Nick Brown24.07hLaingsburg
2.12Adam Wickham24.09hLaingsburg
3.12Chase Beatty24.14hLaingsburg
2.12Kyle Demski25.04hSaranac
3.11Brandon Middaugh25.35h PRSaranac
4.11Alex Rector26.03hSaranac
5.11Andrew Nurenberg26.28hSaranac
1.10Alejandro Fuentes26.77hSaranac
2.9Daniel Hartman26.98hDansville
4.9Josh Moiles27.06hLaingsburg
3.12Jeremy Gleeson27.11h PRSaranac
6.9Justin Davis27.29hSaranac
4.10Nick Wood27.71hDansville
5.10Cory Witchell27.77h SRDansville
5.10Dylan Fields28.78hLaingsburg
6.10Casey Murphy29.03h SRDansville
7.9Cody Hefron31.18hSaranac
6.9Alex Eggleston32.43hLaingsburg
8.10Peeraphol Ramlee34.66hSaranac
7.9Bryan Klopp36.36hLaingsburg
8.11Johnathon Mutschler39.84hSaranac
7.9Brett PatrickNFSaranac
8.10Hunter ChickeringNFSaranac
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter Hyde55.91hSaranac
1.10Hunter Hyde55.91hSaranac
1.11Ian Stewart56.63hLaingsburg
2.11Jay Kusler58.43hLaingsburg
2.11Andrew Nurenberg58.51hSaranac
3.10Jordan Dittrich1:01.70h PRLaingsburg
3.9Daniel Hartman1:01.73hDansville
4.10Matteo Bottero1:04.63hSaranac
5.10Casey Murphy1:06.00h SRDansville
4.10Dylan Fields1:07.98h PRLaingsburg
6.10Peeraphol Ramlee1:17.78h PRSaranac
5.11Johnathon Mutschler1:32.72h PRSaranac
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Branden Smith2:13.41hSaranac
3.10Jordan Dittrich2:27.01hLaingsburg
4.9Ben Lober2:27.9hDansville
7.10Jacob Kadluboski2:45.74hDansville
9.10Hunter McLaren3:01.81hDansville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Branden Smith4:46.91hSaranac
4.10Jacob Rouse5:07.88hLaingsburg
5.12Ben Hedrick5:18.30hDansville
6.9Ben Lober5:26.67hDansville
7.10Ethan Launstein5:29.84hDansville
9.11Alex Sperry5:33.47h SRLaingsburg
11.10Jacob Kadluboski5:52.41h SRDansville
12.12Jake Keenan6:16.58h PRLaingsburg
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brendan Klynstra10:20.54hSaranac
2.12Ben Hedrick11:28.31hDansville
4.10Ethan Launstein11:38.40h SRDansville
5.11Ian Stewart11:59.93h PRLaingsburg
6.11Alex Sperry12:19.92hLaingsburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kolmarge Harris16.26hLaingsburg
2.12Bryan Heinz16.97hDansville
5.9Cameron Ward20.68hDansville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Risner43.45hSaranac
2.12Bryan Heinz43.62h SRDansville
5.9Cameron Ward52.93hDansville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Conley
Nathan LaWarre
Ryan Vance
Logan Risner
45.76hSaranac
2.-Chase Beatty
Nick Brown
Cole Franks
Adam Wickham
45.77hLaingsburg
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chase Beatty
Nick Brown
Adam Wickham
Cole Franks
1:35.13hLaingsburg
3.-Cameron Ward
Bryan Heinz
Nick Wood
Marc Stid
1:37.07hDansville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Drew Young
Hunter Hyde
Joe Conley
Branden Smith
3:49.65hSaranac
2.-Jordan Dittrich
Jay Kusler
Jacob Rouse
Josh Moiles
4:04.53hLaingsburg
3.-Ben Lober
Casey Murphy
Bryan Heinz
Cameron Ward
4:17.97hDansville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Branden Smith
Brendan Klynstra
Aaron Sluiter
Greg Shaffer
8:55.10hSaranac
3.-Ben Hedrick
Ethan Launstein
Ben Lober
Daniel Hartman
9:46.84hDansville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marc Stid49'02.00"Dansville
2.12Michael Schauer45'8"Laingsburg
4.9Austin Rich36'5Dansville
6.12Derek Ellis33'7"Laingsburg
8.10Cory Witchell31'4.5Dansville
11.10Hunter Roe28'10.5 SRDansville
16.10Logan Lange25'3"Laingsburg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Schauer152'00.00"Laingsburg
2.12Marc Stid128'4Dansville
3.12Derek Ellis114'7"Laingsburg
5.10Cory Witchell97'5Dansville
10.10Hunter Roe79'Dansville
12.10Dylan Fields74'3"Laingsburg
17.10Logan Lange62'1"Laingsburg
20.9Austin Rich58'Dansville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Wickham6'00.00"Laingsburg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Ransom7'06.00" PRLaingsburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Vance18'10.25"Saranac
2.11Cole Franks18'8.50"Laingsburg
6.11Kolmarge Harris16'3.5"Laingsburg
7.9Daniel Hartman16'2.25Dansville
8.10Nick Wood15'2.25" PRDansville
10.9Alex Eggleston11'9"Laingsburg
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan