Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Davenport10.74a (.9)Woodberry Forest
2.11Javonte Williams10.81a (.9)E.C. Glass
3.10Naukym Morton11.02a (.9)North Stafford
4.12Christian Asher11.05a (.9)Woodberry Forest
5.11O'Neil Combs11.10a (2.8)Fork Union Military ...
6.11Onajah Robinson11.25a (.9)Broadway
7.12Andrew Odenyo11.33a (.9)Fork Union Military ...
8.10Troy Roberson11.37a (.9)E.C. Glass
9.10Estaban Ruiz-Haynes11.39a (1.6)Fort Defiance
10.12Devon Cook11.39a (1.6)Brookville
11.12Caleb Simmons11.52a (1.6)Fort Defiance
12.12Jacob Reynolds11.55a (2.8)Blacksburg
13.9Tyree Randolph11.61a (1.6)Gonzaga College
14.12Nate Lake11.63a (1.6)Eastern View
15.12Sean Sawyer11.68a (1.6)Western Albemarle
16.12Michael Shough11.69a (1.6)Patrick County
17.11Moses Boamah11.72a (1.6)Albemarle
18.12Vincent Huynh11.76a (2.8)Albemarle
19.10Willie Phillips11.78a (2.8)Robert E Lee (Spring...
20.12Marcus Dennis11.80a (2.8)Gonzaga College
21.10Marston Jones11.83a (1.6)Stuarts Draft
22.12Dillan Slaughter11.86a (1.6)Liberty Christian Ac...
23.10Rashad Brock11.86a (1.6)Charlottesville
24.11Ian Hawkins11.87a (1.6)North Stafford
25.12Adam Carter11.88a (2.8)Stuarts Draft
26.9Deion Jackson12.08a (-1.2)Louisa County
27.9Ryan Perry12.09a (.7)Brookville
28.10Addison Roeschley12.22a (-1.2)Turner Ashby
29.12Chris Gilles12.22a (-1.2)Patrick County
30.11Colin Banks12.26a (.7)Oakton
31.12Dakota Rhodes12.31a (-1.2)Spotswood
32.10Tyjuan Lee12.41a (-1.2)Louisa County
33.10Hiun Shim12.42a (-1.2)Oakton
34.11Zaire Tutt12.45a (1.6)Charlottesville
35.11Travis Daly12.59a (1.1)Western Albemarle
36.12Stephan Anderson12.61a (.7)Louisa County
37.10Kekellie Tettey-Morty12.68a (-1.2)Robert E Lee (Spring...
38.11Landon Mason12.79a (1.1)Veritas Classical Ch...
39.10Isaiah Sheppard12.89a (1.1)Eastern View
40.10Khristian Spurlock12.94a (1.1)Harrisonburg
41.10Andrew McDaniel13.22a (1.1)Spotswood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Davenport21.68a (2.5)Woodberry Forest
2.11Javonte Williams21.79a (2.5)E.C. Glass
3.10Drake Davis22.16a (2.5)Fork Union Military ...
4.12Re'Quan Harley22.74a (2.5)E.C. Glass
5.11Kevin McCarthy22.98a (2.5)Albemarle
6.12Michael Shough23.16a (2.7)Patrick County
7.11Dante Price23.43a (2.7)Fork Union Military ...
8.10Cordaro Outlaw23.49a (2.2)North Stafford
9.9Michael De La Cruz23.53a (2.2)Turner Ashby
10.11Hannibal Reid23.56a (2.2)Charlottesville
11.12Patrick Bailey23.60a (2.1)Gonzaga College
12.12Jacob Reynolds23.72a (2.7)Blacksburg
13.12Sean Sawyer23.74a (2.1)Western Albemarle
14.12Jalen Hill23.83a (2.7)Charlottesville
15.12Caleb Simmons23.85a (2.7)Fort Defiance
16.10Noah Gregory23.89a (2.2)Albemarle
17.10Solomon Herring-Cowan23.95a (2.7)North Stafford
18.12Marcus Dennis24.03a (2.1)Gonzaga College
19.11Josh Grady24.04a (2.1)Louisa County
20.10Willie Phillips24.06a (2.1)Robert E Lee (Spring...
21.10Marston Jones24.11a (2.1)Stuarts Draft
22.12William Ingram24.18a (2.2)Blacksburg
23.10Jaron White24.19a (3.1)Charlottesville
24.12Adam Carter24.28a (1.5)Stuarts Draft
25.10Jewan Davis24.34a (2.2)North Stafford
26.11Parrish Gordon24.38a (1.5)Patrick Henry (Ashla...
27.12Trevor Connolly24.39a (1.5)Western Albemarle
28.11Brandon Hoy24.55a (2.1)Stuarts Draft
29.11Demetrius Washington24.61a (2.1)Louisa County
30.11Lance Carwile24.63a (1.5)Brookville
31.9William Cherry24.67a (1.5)Oakton
32.10Hiun Shim24.88a (1.8)Oakton
33.10Andrew Bell25.02a (1.5)Brookville
34.12Julio Moreno25.07a (1.8)Robert E Lee (Spring...
35.12Dakota Rhodes25.37a (1.8)Spotswood
36.11Bryan Phouminh25.45a (1.8)Robert E Lee (Spring...
37.10Khristian Spurlock25.82a (3.1)Harrisonburg
38.12Isaiah Williams26.15a (3.1)Eastern View
39.10Oscar Otzoy26.40a (3.1)Spotswood
40.9Michael Hall26.41a (3.1)Patrick County
41.11Omar Elbulak27.26a (3.1)Eastern View
42.10Wyatt Coughlin30.57a (3.1)Eastern View
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Darden49.94aFloyd E Kellam
2.12DeVantae Dews50.97aE.C. Glass
3.10Arun Turay51.10aAlbemarle
4.11Jaden Bills51.54aJamestown
5.10Michael Strachan51.96aLiberty Christian Ac...
6.11Micah Keels52.02aFork Union Military ...
7.10Ezekiel Chandler52.11aHeritage (Lynchburg)
8.10Shareek Branch52.31aGonzaga College
9.11Phillip Hrinko52.46aOakton
10.12Miles Lindsey52.74aOakton
11.10Aaron Taylor53.32aNorth Stafford
12.12Anthony Tucker53.33aE.C. Glass
13.10Noah Gregory53.55aAlbemarle
14.11Brandon Neilson53.64aBroadway
15.10Solomon Herring-Cowan53.87aNorth Stafford
16.12David Heide53.90aVeritas Classical Ch...
17.9Daniel Thomas54.03aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
18.10Johnny Middlebrooks54.05aHickory
19.11Zeke Hamner54.07aTurner Ashby
20.9Jordan Willis54.35aJamestown
21.10Estaban Ruiz-Haynes54.68aFort Defiance
22.12Christian Doss54.72aBrookville
23.12Spencer Dunsmore54.78aWestern Albemarle
24.11Clayton Strickland55.13aFork Union Military ...
25.10Robert Gay55.51aFloyd E Kellam
26.11Brandon Hoy55.72aStuarts Draft
27.9Patrick Badia55.74aHarrisonburg
28.12Hunter Watson56.07aGonzaga College
29.10Juwaun Price56.45aLouisa County
30.11Kimani Taliaferro56.70aCharlottesville
31.11Tyler Sexton56.74aSpotswood
32.9Yusuf Aboutabl56.88aHarrisonburg
33.10Josh Bishop56.88aLouisa County
34.12Julio Moreno57.12aRobert E Lee (Spring...
35.11Quoshad Green57.44aMonticello
36.10Ethan Cole57.57aWestern Albemarle
37.10Matt Stevens57.65aBrookville
38.11Bryan Phouminh57.70aRobert E Lee (Spring...
39.11Deandre Bryant59.36aCharlottesville
40.9Rees Williams1:02.59aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
41.10Brandon Givens1:03.72aStuarts Draft
42.11Vince Procter1:12.98aEastern View
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Lomong1:56.19aFork Union Military ...
2.12Andrew Eason1:56.79aHickory
3.12Flip Bishop1:56.88aBlacksburg
4.12Kevin Pulliam1:59.25aGonzaga College
5.9Noah Smith1:59.78aAlbemarle
6.12Andrew de Jong2:00.06aWestern Albemarle
7.12Jason Perry2:00.31aPatrick County
8.12Isamu Hosokawa2:00.46aOakton
9.10Benjamin Gersbach2:00.51aAlbemarle
10.12Richard Knab2:01.08aBrentsville District
11.12Cameron Francis2:01.85aVeritas Classical Ch...
12.11Lucas Longo2:02.57aE.C. Glass
13.12Mykal Dawkins2:02.96aNorth Stafford
14.11Cameron Finley2:03.08aWoodberry Forest
15.11Chris Perez2:03.66aWest Johnston
16.11Ryan Zarkowski2:04.04aFloyd E Kellam
17.9Grant Davis2:04.37aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
18.10Seamus Otto2:04.45aTurner Ashby
19.10Abel Chavez2:04.47aPatrick County
20.11Josh Showalter2:04.69aTurner Ashby
21.11Will Wimbish2:05.38aGonzaga College
22.10Logan Sawyer2:05.70aOcean Lakes
23.12Mason Scott2:05.72aJamestown
24.11Sean Groves2:06.39aNorth Stafford
25.12Justin Ford2:06.67aOcean Lakes
26.12Ethan Gilbert2:07.52aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
27.10Cameron Coates2:08.45aJamestown
28.12Sam Jones2:08.62aOakton
29.10Chad Brown2:09.66aHickory
30.12Jacob McDaniel2:11.44aHarrisonburg
31.12Benjamin Fleming2:12.51aLouisa County
32.9Gavin Jenkins2:13.13aRappahannock County
33.9Matt Capshaw2:14.02aWestern Albemarle
34.9Daniel Simon2:14.34aE.C. Glass
35.10Andy King2:15.98aHarrisonburg
36.10Paul Zielinski2:16.10aPrincess Anne
37.10Matthew Hulvey2:16.31aBroadway
38.9Justice Anderson2:16.85aLouisa County
39.10Adam Gonce2:18.74aMonticello
40.10Matt Potts2:19.18aMonticello
41.10Aidan Pruiksma2:19.41aPrincess Anne
42.9Nathan Maddox2:19.56aBrookville
43.12Forde Upshur2:19.74aLouisa County
44.10Nick Rehkemper2:20.72aSpotswood
45.10Vernon Lewis2:25.64aBrookville
46.9Chase Clinton-Hahn2:25.79aStuarts Draft
47.11Dillon Harrell2:26.22aBroadway
48.9Michael Longest2:27.15aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
49.12Madison Thammavong2:29.10aRobert E Lee (Spring...
50.9Jack Crosby2:45.67aCharlottesville
51.9Tyler Jones3:06.52aEastern View
52.11Sam Stevenson3:08.35aEastern View
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenneth Hagen4:12.15aBlacksburg
2.12John Stoney4:12.22aOakton
3.10Alexander Lomong4:16.32aFork Union Military ...
4.12Kevin Pulliam4:16.36aGonzaga College
5.12Cameron Francis4:19.27aVeritas Classical Ch...
6.12Ryan Thomas4:20.21aAlbemarle
7.11Zach Gentry4:21.21aAlbemarle
8.12Daniel Read4:21.39aOcean Lakes
9.12Chris Hoyle4:22.97aGonzaga College
10.12Michael Carter4:26.73aBlacksburg
11.12James Ballowe4:27.98aNelson County
12.12Matthew McKew4:28.09aOakton
13.12Webb Cy4:29.69aWestern Albemarle
14.10Jacob Willis4:30.51aBrentsville District
15.12Austin Wozniak4:33.50aHickory
16.11Ryan Zarkowski4:33.56aFloyd E Kellam
17.12Zach Hughes4:34.00aFloyd E Kellam
18.12Alex Turner4:34.68aPatrick County
19.11Chris Perez4:37.03aWest Johnston
20.11Sean Groves4:37.33aNorth Stafford
21.10Noah Richards4:37.55aHeritage (Lynchburg)
22.10Harrison Martingayle4:37.77aPrincess Anne
23.11Warren Riley Covert4:37.77aCharlottesville
24.10Peyton Mann4:38.47aBrookville
25.12Brennan Garrett4:40.02aOakton
26.9Brody Guthrie4:43.22aNorth Stafford
27.10Ryan Schleicher4:46.96aOcean Lakes
28.12Camron Hatchette4:47.53aAlbemarle
29.12Joe Seo4:48.89aE.C. Glass
30.11Justin Ramsey4:49.69aStuarts Draft
31.12Nathaniel Hashisaki4:50.13aWestern Albemarle
32.11Eric Bellinghoven4:51.91aOcean Lakes
33.12Cody O' Donnell4:52.29aBrookville
34.10Paul Keurajian4:53.46aJamestown
35.10Collin Longenecker4:56.64aTurner Ashby
36.12Steven Anhold4:57.09aFort Defiance
37.9Bryce Moore4:58.84aLiberty Christian Ac...
38.9Brian Miklos5:00.54aTurner Ashby
39.10Tyler Lefevre5:01.53aHickory
40.11Ian Frith5:02.67aVeritas Classical Ch...
41.12Patrick Cundiff5:05.12aE.C. Glass
42.12Evan Hitt5:12.72aRappahannock County
43.10Bret Lavilla5:12.84aRobert E Lee (Spring...
44.11Austin Davis5:18.30aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
45.10Harrison Wesson5:21.13aMonticello
46.9Jacob Toney5:23.53aLouisa County
47.10Nick Deutsch5:26.36aHarrisonburg
48.9Yogesh Aradhey5:29.77aHarrisonburg
49.11Wesley Daniels5:30.21aBroadway
50.12Brendan Delany5:31.48aCharlottesville
51.10Tyler Marx5:36.35aPrincess Anne
52.10Andrew Perkinson5:45.08aLouisa County
53.9Isaac Simmons5:50.96aSpotswood
54.9Bryan Albertson6:05.00aSpotswood
55.9Tyler Jones6:49.05aEastern View
--10John DykeDNFThe Covenant
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sam Teller9:21.72aBlacksburg
2.10Gannon Willcutts9:25.88aWestern Albemarle
3.12Biruk Amare9:26.81aRobert E Lee (Spring...
4.10Miles Clikeman9:27.82aVeritas Classical Ch...
5.11Kyle Christ9:28.53aWest Johnston
6.11Peter Seufer9:29.84aE.C. Glass
7.12Tripp Fitch9:33.76aVeritas Classical Ch...
8.12Micah Ellington9:37.35aHickory
9.12Corey Tooke9:43.49aBrentsville District
10.10Robert Singleton9:50.34aWoodberry Forest
11.10Trevor Stutzman9:54.56aWestern Albemarle
12.11Simon Iyob9:57.24aOakton
13.11Matthew Conner9:59.41aBlacksburg
14.10Ryan Drew10:00.72aFloyd E Kellam
15.10Jacob Floam10:07.29aGonzaga College
16.12Zach Hughes10:08.25aFloyd E Kellam
17.10Jack McNally10:10.37aBrentsville District
18.12Alex Turner10:17.16aPatrick County
19.10Abrham Amine10:17.64aHarrisonburg
20.12David Atkinson10:22.09aOakton
21.11Kyle Manetz10:24.05aOcean Lakes
22.9Hunter Lund10:28.00aAlbemarle
23.9Brody Guthrie10:35.52aNorth Stafford
24.9Cameron Riedy10:35.74aHickory
25.10Peyton Mann10:36.74aBrookville
26.10Rufus Brown10:36.97aWest Johnston
27.10Drew Park10:40.52aOcean Lakes
28.11Andrew Gonce10:45.45aMonticello
29.12Levi Rees10:47.90aJamestown
30.10Takoda Gallagher10:47.92aE.C. Glass
31.12Ram Raval10:48.63aPrincess Anne
32.11Noah Jones10:49.35aLouisa County
33.11Colin Lightfoot10:51.34aNorth Stafford
34.12Shane Parmalee10:53.23aTurner Ashby
35.11Will Law10:55.34aAlbemarle
36.10Christian McDonald10:57.19aFloyd E Kellam
37.12Hunter Doucette11:03.17aFork Union Military ...
38.9Juan Cisneros11:08.97aPatrick County
39.11Nathan Wood11:30.25aHarrisonburg
40.12Ben Humphries11:44.91aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
41.11Hugh McLaughlin11:45.24aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
42.12Cody O' Donnell11:53.64aBrookville
43.9Forrest Houlgrave12:10.41aLouisa County
44.9Andrew Eberly12:39.30aTurner Ashby
--10Jake SlawsonDNFMonticello
--12Chris HoyleDNFGonzaga College
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xavier Carter14.68a (1.4)West Johnston
2.12Josh Hilliary15.00a (1.4)Woodberry Forest
3.12Maurice Holmes15.14a (1.4)Gonzaga College
4.12Owen Shelton15.30a (1.4)Patrick Henry (Ashla...
5.12Aaron Deane15.31a (1.4)E.C. Glass
6.11Elijah Haag15.70a (2.5)Spotswood
7.12Patrick Bailey15.70a (1.4)Gonzaga College
8.10William Healy15.77a (.4)Gonzaga College
9.11Gerome Harris15.86a (.4)North Stafford
10.9Mason Mills16.20a (1.9)Patrick Henry (Ashla...
11.12Cameron Holdren16.35a (.4)Liberty Christian Ac...
12.11Dyllan Gaskin16.55a (2.5)Stuarts Draft
13.9Desmond Jones16.55a (2.5)E.C. Glass
14.10Jack Claiborne16.70a (.4)Woodberry Forest
15.11Tyler Sexton17.01a (3.5)Spotswood
16.9Sterling Sims17.09a (2.5)Blacksburg
17.12William Ingram17.19a (.4)Blacksburg
18.12Joseph Harris17.29a (3.5)Western Albemarle
19.11Isaiah Parker17.35a (3.5)Harrisonburg
20.11Jarell Moore17.64a (3.5)Floyd E Kellam
21.11Seth Hill18.19a (3.5)Turner Ashby
22.10Connor Adams18.61a (3.5)Albemarle
23.9Eric Gamboni18.89a (1.9)Hickory
24.9Jordon Loveless19.31a (1.9)Harrisonburg
25.10David Nguyen19.65a (1.9)Oakton
26.10Caleb Dameron19.99a (1.9)Stuarts Draft
27.10Bailey Harlow20.32a (1.9)Fort Defiance
28.10Stephan Cox20.44a (1.9)North Stafford
--10Alex PlantzDQ (3.5)Oakton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xavier Carter39.25aWest Johnston
2.11Elijah Haag39.99aSpotswood
3.12Ryan Sims40.93aBlacksburg
4.11Daequan Myers41.47aBrookville
5.10Jack Claiborne42.08aWoodberry Forest
6.12William Tillery42.09aMonticello
7.11Marcus Jackson42.15aLouisa County
8.12Aaron Deane42.21aE.C. Glass
9.12Raeshawn Bishop43.37aLouisa County
10.10William Healy43.47aGonzaga College
11.12Jordan Franklin43.62aGonzaga College
12.11Dyllan Gaskin43.63aStuarts Draft
13.11Gerome Harris44.10aNorth Stafford
14.9Sterling Sims44.32aBlacksburg
15.9Eric Gamboni44.34aHickory
16.12Nathan Acquah44.47aOakton
17.11Darius Hilliard45.00aE.C. Glass
18.12Joseph Harris45.46aWestern Albemarle
19.10Connor Adams45.84aAlbemarle
20.11Jarell Moore46.51aFloyd E Kellam
21.11Devin Ramnarine46.56aFloyd E Kellam
22.12Owen Shelton46.98aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
23.10Bailey Harlow47.14aFort Defiance
24.11Seth Hill47.45aTurner Ashby
25.11Isaiah Parker47.47aHarrisonburg
26.9Ethan Harris48.26aTurner Ashby
27.12Deonte Rohan48.75aStuarts Draft
28.9Jorden Loveless50.09aHarrisonburg
29.9Michael Hall51.93aPatrick County
30.9Tj Spencer53.55aWestern Albemarle
31.9Jason Henderson53.62aBrookville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.80aE.C. Glass
2.-Relay Team 44.06aFork Union Military ...
3.-Relay Team 44.25aNorth Stafford
4.-Relay Team 44.68aGonzaga College
5.-Relay Team 44.76aBrookville
6.-Relay Team 44.86aHarrisonburg
7.-Relay Team 45.06aBroadway
8.-Relay Team 45.46aStuarts Draft
9.-Relay Team 45.91aJamestown
10.-Relay Team 46.41aOakton
11.-Relay Team 46.49aLouisa County
12.-Relay Team 47.67aRobert E Lee (Spring...
13.-Relay Team 47.81aEastern View
14.-Relay Team 48.63aBlacksburg
15.-Relay Team 50.24aSpotswood
---Relay Team DNFCharlottesville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:24.95aE.C. Glass
2.-Relay Team 3:26.29aBlacksburg
3.-Relay Team 3:26.68aFork Union Military ...
4.-Relay Team 3:30.75aNorth Stafford
5.-Relay Team 3:32.14aFloyd E Kellam
6.-Relay Team 3:33.11aGonzaga College
7.-Relay Team 3:35.68aHarrisonburg
8.-Relay Team 3:35.93aJamestown
9.-Relay Team 3:35.97aTurner Ashby
10.-Relay Team 3:36.26aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
11.-Relay Team 3:36.98aSpotswood
12.-Relay Team 3:38.43aOakton
13.-Relay Team 3:39.10aPatrick County
14.-Relay Team 3:41.33aHickory
15.-Relay Team 3:44.12aBrookville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:08.64aVeritas Classical Ch...
2.-Relay Team 8:14.78aE.C. Glass
3.-Relay Team 8:16.04aWestern Albemarle
4.-Relay Team 8:17.65aJamestown
5.-Relay Team 8:23.93aTurner Ashby
6.-Relay Team 8:34.41aGonzaga College
7.-Relay Team 8:38.97aHarrisonburg
8.-Relay Team 8:45.18aLouisa County
9.-Relay Team 8:58.42aAlbemarle
10.-Relay Team 9:09.73aNorth Stafford
11.-Relay Team 9:20.93aBrookville
12.-Relay Team 9:37.69aMonticello
13.-Relay Team 9:59.66aSpotswood
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:28.62aFork Union Military ...
2.-Relay Team 3:30.31aE.C. Glass
3.-Relay Team 3:39.50aOakton
4.-Relay Team 3:42.89aBlacksburg
5.-Relay Team 3:51.89aCharlottesville
6.-Relay Team 3:56.32aWestern Albemarle
7.-Relay Team 3:58.44aRobert E Lee (Spring...
---Relay Team DQAlbemarle
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:20.16aBlacksburg
2.-Relay Team 10:21.72aHickory
3.-Relay Team 10:31.70aAlbemarle
4.-Relay Team 10:35.71aWestern Albemarle
5.-Relay Team 10:44.04aVeritas Classical Ch...
6.-Relay Team 11:14.44aE.C. Glass
7.-Relay Team 11:31.74aMonticello
8.-Relay Team 11:58.04aBrookville
9.-Relay Team 12:28.60aPatrick Henry (Ashla...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Zajac59-06.00E.C. Glass
2.12James Williams53-00.00Radford
3.11Brady Logan52-00.00Woodberry Forest
4.12Marc Uptegraff48-04.00Fork Union Military ...
5.12Andrew Shofner47-02.00Woodberry Forest
6.12Jim Squatriglia46-06.00Fork Union Military ...
7.12Jeremiah Jordan46-00.00Charlottesville
8.12Adam Hill44-10.00Monticello
9.12Thomas Kriston44-06.00Broadway
10.12Turner Echols43-10.00Gonzaga College
11.12Jajuan Eady43-06.00Fork Union Military ...
12.11Bryce Layne43-04.00Gonzaga College
13.10Andrew Creel43-00.00Brookville
14.11Randy Keesee42-04.00Patrick Henry (Ashla...
15.11Josh Harris41-10.00Turner Ashby
16.10Gabe Reedy41-04.00Broadway
17.10Malik Johnson41-00.00Louisa County
18.10Johnathan Snell40-04.00Stuarts Draft
19.12Noah Thompson40-00.00Fort Defiance
20.10Abel Owusu39-10.00North Stafford
21.12Donte Henry39-08.00Western Albemarle
22.12Deqwuan Polk39-06.00E.C. Glass
23.9Ethan Harris39-04.00Turner Ashby
24.12Cameren Grooms39-00.00Monticello
25.10Austin McAdams38-04.00Spotswood
26.11Troy Miller38-02.00Hickory
27.12Cam Perry37-10.00Western Albemarle
28.12Billy Rodgers37-04.00Spotswood
29.11Andrew Fix37-02.00Stuarts Draft
29.11Landon Mason37-02.00Veritas Classical Ch...
31.12Michael Lichtenberger36-10.00Brookville
32.12Joey Slye36-02.00North Stafford
33.11Ryan Johnson35-10.00Princess Anne
34.12Josh Struella35-02.00Harrisonburg
35.12Deonte Rohan34-06.00Stuarts Draft
36.11Josh Hwang33-10.00Oakton
37.10Eli Whitelow33-08.00Harrisonburg
38.12Trevaine Frances32-02.00Monticello
39.10Shane Spencer31-00.00Patrick County
40.11Richard Boaham30-04.00Albemarle
41.10Michael Ayers30-02.00Patrick County
42.12Mohammed Memon29-06.00Robert E Lee (Spring...
43.12Patrick Garcia28-08.00Robert E Lee (Spring...
44.12Trequan Mills25-06.00Albemarle
45.10Aiden Koshoffer20-04.00Eastern View
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Zajac186-00E.C. Glass
2.12James Williams174-06Radford
3.12Andrew Shofner154-05Woodberry Forest
4.12Cameron Holdren140-02Liberty Christian Ac...
5.12Turner Echols135-09Gonzaga College
6.12Marc Uptegraff128-07Fork Union Military ...
7.12Jeremiah Jordan126-03Charlottesville
8.9Zach Boyers124-11Fort Defiance
9.12Ben Stalling121-08Gonzaga College
10.11Josh Harris119-00Turner Ashby
11.12Jim Squatriglia118-09Fork Union Military ...
12.12Logan Wallace114-05Gonzaga College
13.12Michael Lichtenberger112-01Brookville
14.12Adam Hill111-05Monticello
15.12Deonte Rohan111-04Stuarts Draft
16.11Brady Logan107-10Woodberry Forest
17.11Elijah Haag102-11Spotswood
18.11Landon Mason101-00Veritas Classical Ch...
19.11Troy Miller100-06Hickory
20.11Richard Boaham98-05Albemarle
21.10Andrew Creel98-00Brookville
22.12Thomas Kriston97-06Broadway
23.9Ethan Harris95-11Turner Ashby
24.10Shane Spencer94-06Patrick County
25.9Dakota Morris93-08Fort Defiance
26.12Donte Henry91-06Western Albemarle
27.10Abel Owusu90-07North Stafford
28.11Deandre Bryant90-05Charlottesville
29.10Austin McAdams88-01Spotswood
30.12Cam Perry86-10Western Albemarle
31.10Eric George86-07Louisa County
32.12Cameren Grooms86-04Monticello
33.9Carlos Avila83-08Harrisonburg
34.12Mohammed Memon81-07Robert E Lee (Spring...
35.11Ryan Johnson78-07Princess Anne
36.10Javon Carter76-01Albemarle
37.9Tyler Lumpkin74-05Patrick County
38.10Kashawn Shifflett73-06Monticello
39.10David Williams71-04Louisa County
40.10Tim Cerva70-03Oakton
41.12Josh Struella70-02Harrisonburg
42.12Patrick Garcia63-05Robert E Lee (Spring...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Holdren6-02.00Liberty Christian Ac...
2.11Jacob Bochonok6-00.00North Stafford
3.12Josh Hilliary6-00.00Woodberry Forest
3.10Ian Thibodeaux6-00.00Fort Defiance
5.12Chris Gilles6-00.00Patrick County
6.11Dyllan Gaskin5-10.00Stuarts Draft
7.12John Weiss5-10.00Harrisonburg
8.12Mike Mason5-08.00Jamestown
8.12Maurice Holmes5-08.00Gonzaga College
10.10Blake Wetzel5-08.00Broadway
11.11Byron Burton5-06.00Patrick Henry (Ashla...
11.10Naukym Morton5-06.00North Stafford
11.9Dylan Lehmann5-06.00Stuarts Draft
11.11Ayinde Gittens-Smith5-06.00Fork Union Military ...
15.10Tariq Carrington5-06.00Charlottesville
15.9Coleman Terrell5-06.00Liberty Christian Ac...
15.11Dallas Butler5-06.00Turner Ashby
--12Ty RossonNHSpotswood
--11Tyler SextonNHSpotswood
--11Zaire TuttNHCharlottesville
--9Ryan PerryNHBrookville
--10Dacorian JacksonNHBrookville
--11John SingletonNHFork Union Military ...
--10Zach HallNHAlbemarle
--10Dontae WoodfolkNHAlbemarle
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Rider15-02.00Western Albemarle
2.12Joseph Seo13-06.00Woodberry Forest
2.12Conrad Shewalter13-06.00Fork Union Military ...
4.11David Seo13-06.00Woodberry Forest
5.11Blake Tolman13-06.00Western Albemarle
6.11Timothy Miller13-00.00Broadway
7.11Chris Buck11-06.00Monticello
8.12John Weiss11-06.00Harrisonburg
9.10Mark Miller11-06.00Hickory
10.11John Moomaw11-06.00Ocean Lakes
10.11Nick Adams11-06.00Western Albemarle
10.12Krister Briehl11-06.00Albemarle
10.12Gabe Modzelewski11-06.00Jamestown
10.10Colin Barry11-06.00Princess Anne
15.11James Seal11-00.00Oakton
15.11Phillip Rainard11-00.00Turner Ashby
17.10Dean Rector10-06.00Louisa County
17.10Kyle Poole10-06.00Blacksburg
17.12Erik Carey10-06.00Ocean Lakes
17.12Tristan Pratt10-06.00Oakton
17.11D.J. Braxton10-06.00Louisa County
22.10Patrick Argue10-00.00Blacksburg
23.11Steven Moore9-06.00North Stafford
23.11Lance Carwile9-06.00Brookville
--11Abner JohnsonNHHarrisonburg
--10Joshua OliverNHAlbemarle
--9Bryce HenryNHEastern View
--10Adrian ValadezNHTurner Ashby
--11Jake ThompsonNHWestern Albemarle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Raeshawn Bishop22-11.25Louisa County
2.12Devon Cook22-03.25Brookville
3.12Re'Quan Harley21-07.25E.C. Glass
4.12Damon Oxendine21-05.75Patrick Henry (Ashla...
5.10Drake Davis21-00.50Fork Union Military ...
6.12Ryan Sims20-09.75Blacksburg
7.12Anthony Tucker20-03.25E.C. Glass
8.11Darius Hilliard20-03.00E.C. Glass
9.10Mark Lipscomb20-01.75Jamestown
10.11Gabe Hargrove19-08.50Gonzaga College
11.12William Tillery19-08.00Monticello
12.11O'Neil Combs19-07.50Fork Union Military ...
13.11Vince Procter19-06.75Eastern View
14.9Coleman Terrell19-03.00Liberty Christian Ac...
15.12Vincent Huynh19-01.50Albemarle
16.11Dyllan Gaskin19-00.75Stuarts Draft
17.9Jordan Willis19-00.75Jamestown
18.10Abel Owusu18-10.50North Stafford
19.11Colin Banks18-10.25Oakton
20.11Onajah Robinson18-06.00Broadway
21.10Wyatt Coughlin18-05.50Eastern View
22.12Tanner Clark18-05.00Turner Ashby
23.12John Weiss18-04.75Harrisonburg
24.11Isaiah Parker18-03.50Harrisonburg
25.11Hannibal Reid18-03.25Charlottesville
26.12Michael Shough18-01.75Patrick County
27.12Dillan Slaughter18-00.75Liberty Christian Ac...
28.12Chris Gilles17-10.75Patrick County
29.10Arun Turay17-08.75Albemarle
30.10Addison Roeschley17-04.00Turner Ashby
31.10Andrew Bell17-03.00Brookville
32.11Gerome Harris17-02.75North Stafford
33.9Tyree Randolph16-10.25Gonzaga College
34.12Sean Sawyer13-09.00Western Albemarle
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Damon Oxendine46-02.00Patrick Henry (Ashla...
2.12Aaron Deane45-10.00E.C. Glass
3.12William Tillery45-06.50Monticello
4.12Maurice Holmes44-07.25Gonzaga College
5.12Raeshawn Bishop43-07.00Louisa County
6.11Rashaad Bruce42-03.50Fork Union Military ...
7.12Joseph Seo41-00.25Woodberry Forest
8.12Jordan Franklin40-10.00Gonzaga College
9.12Anthony Tucker40-05.50E.C. Glass
10.12John Weiss40-00.00Harrisonburg
11.12Mike Mason39-11.50Jamestown
12.11Josh Grady39-11.50Louisa County
13.11Tyler Sexton39-02.75Spotswood
14.12Vincent Huynh39-01.50Albemarle
15.10Blake Wetzel38-08.50Broadway
16.11Isaiah Parker38-05.00Harrisonburg
16.10Noah Gregory38-05.00Albemarle
--10Addison RoeschleyFOULTurner Ashby
--9Holden HaysFOULCharlottesville
--12Tanner ClarkFOULTurner Ashby
--12Devon CookFOULBrookville
 

Teams