Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Avery Montgomery11.27hBig Rapids
2.9Jeremiah Ropeleski11.66h PRLakeview
2.12Dakota Beemer11.66h PRLakeview
4.11Tirzo Angiano11.89h PRHolton
5.10Tony Seaborn12.11hLakeview
6.9Brendon Garner12.22hBig Rapids
6.11Christian Rowland12.28h PRLakeview
8.9Kyle Bewalda12.59h SRBig Rapids
9.10Devan Jerome12.64h PRLakeview
10.10Jared Bewalda12.73h SRBig Rapids
11.9Dallas Fitzpatrick12.96hBig Rapids
12.9Kurtis Hogle13.07hLakeview
12.9Jayvin Dey13.03h PRLakeview
12.10Frank Johnsten13.07h PRLakeview
15.9Alan Brown13.16h PRLakeview
15.11Pablo Guillermo13.12hBig Rapids
17.12Sin-Won Kim13.91hHolton
18.9Ryan Kosinski14.10hLakeview
19.10Nick RoperNFLakeview
20.11Billy MillerNFLakeview
21.12Lane JakielekNFHolton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Boyd23.65hBig Rapids
2.12Robert Green24.43h PRBig Rapids
3.11Tirzo Angiano24.84h PRHolton
4.10Tony Seaborn24.96h PRLakeview
5.9Christian Hector25.47hBig Rapids
6.11Christian Rowland25.61h SRLakeview
7.12Evan Saxton25.97h PRLakeview
7.10Devan Jerome25.97h PRLakeview
9.9Kyle Bewalda26.10h SRBig Rapids
10.10Jacob Tanner27.06h SRLakeview
11.9Alan Brown27.77h PRLakeview
12.10Nick Roper28.31h PRLakeview
13.11Pablo Guillermo1:00.00hBig Rapids
13.9Brendon Garner1:00.00hBig Rapids
13.9Kurtis Hogle1:00.00hLakeview
13.9Ryan Kosinski1:00.00hLakeview
13.10Frank Johnsten1:00.00h PRLakeview
13.9Dallas Fitzpatrick1:00.00hBig Rapids
19.11Ryan SmithNFLakeview
20.12Dakota BeemerNFLakeview
21.12Sin-Won KimNFHolton
22.9Avery MontgomeryNFBig Rapids
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kyle Bewalda1:03.30hBig Rapids
2.11Ryan Smith1:07.61hLakeview
3.9Jasman Sidhu1:11.43hHolton
4.12Evan SaxtonNFLakeview
5.9Dallas FitzpatrickNFBig Rapids
6.11Austen HarrisNFLakeview
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aidan Johansen2:22.44hBig Rapids
2.9Nolan Saxton2:37.27hLakeview
3.10Blake Page2:43.74hBig Rapids
4.9Ricky Harvey2:47.55hLakeview
5.11Austin DavyNFLakeview
6.10Valentin SchmidtNFLakeview
7.10Tuon TruongNFLakeview
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nate Robey5:07.00hBig Rapids
2.10Valentin Schmidt5:28.41hLakeview
3.10Alex Graham5:47.92hBig Rapids
4.9Jasman Sidhu5:54.05hHolton
5.11Austin Davy5:58.98hLakeview
6.10Dan Jerome6:20.38hLakeview
7.9Nolan SaxtonNFLakeview
8.10Tuon TruongNFLakeview
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aidan Johansen11:11.97hBig Rapids
2.10Valentin Schmidt12:01.05hLakeview
3.10Andy Upham12:02.05hBig Rapids
4.12Gary Poortvliet12:45.50h PRBig Rapids
5.9Jasman Sidhu14:07.81hHolton
6.10Dan Jerome14:33.88hLakeview
7.11Hunter JacobsNFBig Rapids
8.11Brendon DeRosiaNFLakeview
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Johnny Petersheim18.69h PRLakeview
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Betten45.18h PRLakeview
2.9Christian Hector45.43hBig Rapids
3.10Jared Bewalda49.42hBig Rapids
4.9Johnny PetersheimNFLakeview
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Peter Betten
Tony Seaborn
Drake Boomer
Dakota Beemer
46.62hLakeview
2.-Robert Green
Avery Montgomery
Pablo Guillermo
Eric Boyd
NFBig Rapids
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devan Jerome
Tony Seaborn
Jacob Tanner
Evan Saxton
1:50.05hLakeview
2.-Robert Green
Avery Montgomery
Christian Hector
Eric Boyd
NFBig Rapids
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Peter Betten
Drake Boomer
Kobe Perez
Evan Saxton
3:50.00hLakeview
2.-Relay Team 4:09.94hBig Rapids
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Noah Stauffer
Mark Jacobs
Nate Robey
Aidan Johanson
9:50.83hBig Rapids
2.-Kobe Perez
Nolan Saxton
Valentin Schmidt
Ricky Harvey
10:07.99hLakeview
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Bacon45'02.00"Lakeview
2.12Tristan Guibord36'06.50"Big Rapids
3.9James Smith32'09.00"Lakeview
4.11Lee Frisbey31'00.50"Lakeview
5.11Austin Fitzpatrick30'11.50"Big Rapids
6.11Tirzo Angiano30'01.00"Holton
7.9John Pereira29'11.00"Big Rapids
8.11Dakota Wert28'04.00"Lakeview
9.12Lane Jakielek28'02.50" PRHolton
10.9Tyler Berry19'02.00" PRLakeview
11.9Mitch Englund17'09.00"Lakeview
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tristan Guibord85'07.00"Big Rapids
2.11Austin Fitzpatrick85'04.00"Big Rapids
3.11Trevor Bacon77'11.00"Lakeview
4.11Dakota Wert74'11.00"Lakeview
5.9James Smith68'10.50"Lakeview
6.9John Pereira66'06.00"Big Rapids
7.12Lane Jakielek55'01.00"Holton
8.11Lee Frisbey51'08.00"Lakeview
9.9Mitch Englund45'08.00"Lakeview
10.9Tyler Berry40'00.00" PRLakeview
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drake Boomer5'10.00"Lakeview
2.11Tirzo Angiano5'02.00"Holton
2.9Jayvin Dey5'02.00" PRLakeview
4.9Kyle Bewalda5'00.01"Big Rapids
5.9Ryan Kosinski5'00.00" PRLakeview
6.10Jared BewaldaNFBig Rapids
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Betten11'00.00"Lakeview
2.9Jeremiah Ropeleski10'06.00" SRLakeview
3.10Kobe Perez10'00.00"Lakeview
4.12Tristan Guibord9'00.00"Big Rapids
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drake Boomer20'06.50"Lakeview
2.12Eric Boyd18'07.00" SRBig Rapids
3.12Robert Green17'04.00"Big Rapids
4.9Christian Hector16'10.75"Big Rapids
5.10Jacob Tanner16'08.00"Lakeview
6.12Evan Saxton16'05.50"Lakeview
7.9Kurtis Hogle15'09.50"Lakeview
8.9Johnny Petersheim15'06.00" PRLakeview
9.10Nick Roper13'05.75" SRLakeview
10.11Brendon DeRosia13'01.00" PRLakeview
11.9Dan JaquaysNFLakeview
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan