Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tommy Herring11.3hLansing Waverly
2.10DaVarie Halliburton11.5hLansing Waverly
5.10Alex Owens11.6h SRLansing Waverly
10Eric Johnson11.9h SRLansing Waverly
11Timothy Wray11.9h PRLansing Waverly
9Cameron Rucker12hOkemos
11Jean Nelson12.1hLansing Waverly
11Grant Klaver12.2h PROkemos
9Wanya' Sanders12.4hLansing Waverly
11Orlando Livas12.7hLansing Waverly
9Kevin Williams12.8hLansing Waverly
11Talique Solwazi12.9hLansing Waverly
11Mike Royal12.9h PRLansing Waverly
10Christian Diaz13.1h PRLansing Waverly
12Miquel Marin14.1hLansing Waverly
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.9Denzel Ray57.8hLansing Waverly
9Isaac Perry58.3hOkemos
11Jeffrey Xiao59.2h SROkemos
10Josh Pulley61.4hLansing Waverly
11Ikemba Maduka1:02.5hOkemos
9Daniel Johnson63h PROkemos
10Brijesh Devaram1:12.4hOkemos
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Maxwell Wright3:36hLansing Waverly
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gregory Johnson5:00.0hLansing Waverly
12Kyle White5:02hOkemos
10Elliot Kadrofske5:06hOkemos
10Danny Baker5:13hOkemos
12Rohith Pentaparthy5:14hOkemos
9Casey Meyer5:27h SROkemos
9Robert McQuaid5:28h SROkemos
10Ben Hammill5:32h SROkemos
10Caleb Claucherty5:35hOkemos
11Patch Floyd5:46hOkemos
9Justin Tavormina5:47hOkemos
9Jaden Coe5:54.0hLansing Waverly
11Ryan Ciffin5:57h SROkemos
11Shon Harris6:04.0hLansing Waverly
9Eashwar Mohan6:09h SROkemos
12Kevin Bi6:24h PROkemos
9Maxwell Wright7:20h SRLansing Waverly
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Danny Baker11:24hOkemos
9Casey Meyer11:51.3h SROkemos
9Robert McQuaid11:52.4h SROkemos
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Matt Libiran18.5hOkemos
10Benten Cousineau19.1hOkemos
9Ben Meschke19.2h PROkemos
8.9Jordan Robinson19.7hLansing Waverly
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.9Jordan Robinson46.6hLansing Waverly
10Benten Cousineau48.9hOkemos
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tommy Herring
Alex Owens
Jean Nelson
DaVarie Halliburton
45.5hLansing Waverly
-Relay Team 48.4hLansing Waverly
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jean Nelson
Alex Owens
DaVarie Halliburton
Tommy Herring
1:34.8hLansing Waverly
3.-Relay Team 1:39.9hLansing Waverly
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Relay Team 9:41.2hLansing Waverly
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

10Graham DeLoye85 8Okemos
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11David Gorman5 4 PROkemos
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Jason Greene10 SROkemos
9Judah Pemble8Okemos
9Connor Noyes8Okemos
10Ben Buttery7Okemos
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 2 Michigan