Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Maxon11.41a SRMillington
2.12Sean Reilly11.67aEssexville Garber
3.11Michael Morrison11.69aMarlette
4.11Isaiah Gonzales11.76aVassar
5.11Noah Reinert11.84aReese
6.10Hunter McGinnis11.92aMarlette
7.12Trevor Sheridan11.94aCroswell-Lexington
8.12Stephen Vela11.96a SRBirch Run
9.11Austin Woods11.98a SRMillington
10.9Brett Knox12.04aMarlette
11.11Kody Wenglikowski12.12aEssexville Garber
12.10Brandon Blasius12.19aMayville
13.11Jake Lefler12.21a SRMayville
11Garrett Irish12.22a SREssexville Garber
14.11DeAundre Callahan12.22a PRVassar
16.9Austin Kerridge12.30aBirch Run
17.10John Rau12.38aCroswell-Lexington
18.9Chris Zielinski12.46aCroswell-Lexington
19.10Andrew Jasman12.51a SRReese
20.11Jake Ill12.53a SRMillington
21.9Chase Denniston12.57aCass City
22.12Bruno Souza12.63aUnionville-Sebewaing
23.12Jared Hetzner12.64aReese
24.12Juan Leach12.65aBirch Run
25.9Jordan Waggoner12.73a PRCaro
26.10Tanner Pryor12.86aCaro
27.9Austin Jewell12.91a SRVassar
28.11Jeremy Smithers13.25aBad Axe
9Christian Lefler13.27a PRMayville
29.11Jim Ney13.27a PRBad Axe
31.10Wray Davault13.41aSandusky
32.10Nick Parmenter13.43aUnionville-Sebewaing
33.10Deivin Vermeesch13.72a PRCass City
34.9Corbin Gaeth14.24a SRPigeon-Laker
35.9Evan Craig14.60a SRCass City
36.9Jared Heck15.05aPigeon-Laker
37.9Logan Reder16.64aUnionville-Sebewaing
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Maxon23.01a PRMillington
2.11Blake Oakes23.03aEssexville Garber
3.11Connor Thomas23.58aMarlette
4.12Jordan Hudson23.65aMillington
5.12Trevor Sheridan24.26aCroswell-Lexington
6.11Isaiah Gonzales24.38aVassar
7.11Noah Reinert24.50aReese
8.12Stephen Vela24.55aBirch Run
9.12Andrew Rollend24.56aCaro
10.12Sean Reilly24.63aEssexville Garber
11.9Brett Knox24.65aMarlette
12.11Austin Woods24.73aMillington
13.9Max Whittredge24.83aCroswell-Lexington
14.9Austin Kerridge24.95aBirch Run
15.11Kody Wenglikowski25.32a PREssexville Garber
16.11Eric Naylor25.52aBirch Run
17.9Keegan Valentine25.80aPigeon-Laker
18.9Chris Zielinski25.96a SRCroswell-Lexington
19.12Bruno Souza26.19aUnionville-Sebewaing
20.12Austin Manchester26.21aReese
21.11Alec Cloyd26.27aMarlette
22.9Mathew Gorkowski26.94aBad Axe
23.11Andrew Wice27.07aReese
24.10TJ Morilotfi27.64aMayville
25.9Jerry Wheaton28.01a PRMayville
26.10Wray Davault28.11aSandusky
27.11Matt McVey28.15aBad Axe
28.9Alex Burgett28.58aUnionville-Sebewaing
29.9Grant Sheridan28.79aSandusky
30.10Victor Gonzales29.27a PRBad Axe
31.9Corbin Gaeth29.83a PRPigeon-Laker
32.12Emyr Rahadian30.04aCass City
33.9Adam Michalski32.24aCass City
34.10John Lutz32.37a PRUnionville-Sebewaing
35.9Hoyt Merchant34.99a PRCass City
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Oakes50.45aEssexville Garber
2.12Andrew Rollend53.39aCaro
3.11Trevor Wilezynski53.70aCroswell-Lexington
4.10Yannik Huepel54.07aMayville
5.12Aaron Szymkowiak54.50aReese
6.12Seth Gangler54.69aUnionville-Sebewaing
7.11Jerzy Kolanowski54.99aCaro
8.11Connor Thomas55.26a SRMarlette
9.12Sean Reilly55.62aEssexville Garber
10.12Tanner Niedecken55.80aBirch Run
11.10Steven Angel56.51aCroswell-Lexington
12.9Joshua Johnson57.32aCroswell-Lexington
13.10Tate Larson57.43aSandusky
14.9Eddie Meeks58.07aMillington
15.9Keegan Valentine58.17aPigeon-Laker
16.12Nick Sleda59.23a PRSandusky
17.10Elijah Bittner59.52aSandusky
18.9Leo Dorr III59.95aBirch Run
19.10John McCoy1:00.22a PRReese
20.9Jerry Wheaton1:00.64a PRMayville
21.12Bryson Kiser1:00.93aReese
22.12Austin Wolschlager1:01.07aBad Axe
23.9Hunter Kelly1:01.10a PRMarlette
11Jai Duggan1:02.24aBad Axe
24.10Jared Lentz1:02.24a PRMarlette
26.12Charlie Davis1:02.83a PRBirch Run
27.9Austin Walter1:03.19aCass City
28.9Alex Burgett1:04.16aUnionville-Sebewaing
29.9Travis Williams1:06.01aCass City
30.9Kyle Schmotzer1:06.70a PRCass City
31.9Brady Harcourt1:10.40aPigeon-Laker
32.12Connor McLean1:11.25aMayville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Ben Yagiela1:58.18aEssexville Garber
1.12Andrew O'Connor1:58.18aCroswell-Lexington
3.12Caleb Gorde2:04.62a PRReese
4.12Hunter Davidson2:07.86aCroswell-Lexington
5.11Adam Bilodeau2:09.36a SREssexville Garber
6.12Kyle Baxter2:09.72aMayville
7.10Patrick Sutherland2:10.06aCroswell-Lexington
8.12Hayden Ewald2:11.23a SRUnionville-Sebewaing
9.11Nate Arnold2:11.99aReese
10.9Jacob Sansburn2:12.73aEssexville Garber
11.9Jordan Martinus2:16.03aBirch Run
12.11Sam Sartin2:17.90aMarlette
13.10Keith Lounsbury2:18.85aCass City
14.12Hayden Harneck2:19.42a SRMarlette
10Ben Willoughby2:22.44aCaro
15.11Todd Noblin2:22.44a SRVassar
17.9Brady Harcourt2:22.55a PRPigeon-Laker
18.10David Ecker2:23.04a PRReese
19.10Josh Hoffman2:26.01a PRBad Axe
20.11Zach Helm2:26.34a SRBirch Run
21.12Dewey Rapson2:26.51a PRVassar
22.12Tanner Eaves2:28.01aBirch Run
23.12Dustin LeValley2:28.46aCaro
24.10Elijah Bittner2:29.02a PRSandusky
25.9Brandon Hughes2:29.49aSandusky
26.10Dillion Collison-Russell2:31.11aPigeon-Laker
27.12Lucas Ames2:31.57a SRMillington
28.12Austin Chin2:32.96a SRMayville
29.10Jesse Wiederhold2:33.63aCaro
30.10Chad Kinsey2:36.93a SRMillington
31.12Ian Habicht2:38.61a PRCass City
32.9Troy Maust2:39.36aUnionville-Sebewaing
33.9Aaron Maust2:40.44aPigeon-Laker
34.9Nick Tetreau2:41.12a PRBad Axe
35.9Trever Hensel2:45.32a PRVassar
36.9Brandon LaPratt2:52.89aUnionville-Sebewaing
37.10Farrel Komara2:56.39a PRMayville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew O'Connor4:31.96aCroswell-Lexington
2.11Ben Yagiela4:32.28aEssexville Garber
3.10Bransen Stimpfel4:40.13aCass City
4.12Tom Goforth4:48.51aVassar
5.12Eli Poth4:48.64aMarlette
6.9Jacob Sansburn4:50.01aEssexville Garber
7.12Colton Burns4:54.92aCroswell-Lexington
8.12Kyle Baxter4:55.17aMayville
9.10Eric Poth4:56.58a SRMarlette
10.9Jarred Jolley4:57.62aCroswell-Lexington
11.12Brett Boulis5:02.06aBirch Run
12.11Mitchell Ackerman5:03.87aReese
13.11Nate Arnold5:04.56aReese
14.12Justin Campbell5:05.82aSandusky
15.12Nick DeSimpelare5:06.52aUnionville-Sebewaing
16.11Drew Cox5:07.83a SRBirch Run
17.10Jose Torres5:08.07aCass City
18.9Andrew Yaworski5:15.13aEssexville Garber
19.9Seth Ferguson5:16.89aMarlette
20.10Kaden Thompson5:18.19aSandusky
21.11Todd Noblin5:20.73a SRVassar
22.12Tucker Willaughby5:21.74a PRCaro
23.11Vince Salcido5:24.36aBad Axe
24.12Tanner Eaves5:25.35aBirch Run
25.12Dustin LeValley5:25.41aCaro
26.11Brevon Wiley5:27.45aMayville
27.10Jesse Wiederhold5:29.00a SRCaro
28.9Brandon Hughes5:32.34a SRSandusky
29.10Chase Bender5:33.50aReese
30.10Dillion Collison-Russell5:36.80aPigeon-Laker
31.9Troy Maust5:41.96aUnionville-Sebewaing
32.10Jacob Eldred5:42.06aMayville
33.9Jake Bushey5:52.27aPigeon-Laker
34.9Gavin Zimmer5:53.41aUnionville-Sebewaing
35.12Lucas Ames5:54.17aMillington
36.12Adam Knoll6:20.15a SRMillington
37.9Evan Hoard6:31.77a PRMillington
38.10Michael Rader6:32.13aCass City
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bransen Stimpfel10:08.15aCass City
2.11Roan Fahey10:17.10aCroswell-Lexington
3.12Tom Goforth10:19.21aVassar
4.12Ben Brown10:21.04aCaro
5.10Eric Poth10:23.43a SRMarlette
6.11Joe Volpe10:25.31a PRCroswell-Lexington
7.9Zak Drews10:29.13aCaro
8.11Jacob Stone10:30.87a PREssexville Garber
9.12Nick DeSimpelare10:31.12a PRUnionville-Sebewaing
10.10Hayden Cobley10:32.80a PREssexville Garber
11.12Noah Knutson10:52.96aBirch Run
12.12Justin Campbell10:55.32a PRSandusky
13.10David Muz11:00.73a PRCaro
14.11Chase Badalamenti11:03.36aEssexville Garber
15.11Marcus Dale11:04.04a PRMarlette
16.10Kaden Thompson11:15.29aSandusky
17.11Mitchell Ackerman11:20.90aReese
18.10Austin Lyle11:40.09a SRReese
19.11Adam Jerlecki11:50.18aCroswell-Lexington
20.9Brandon Hughes11:53.26a SRSandusky
21.10Chad Kinsey11:57.67a PRMillington
22.12Landon Bailey12:00.23a PRMayville
23.12Tanner Eaves12:05.99a SRBirch Run
24.11Todd Noblin12:06.26a PRVassar
25.11Jeff Ayling12:06.53a PRBirch Run
26.9Gavin Zimmer12:10.63aUnionville-Sebewaing
27.10Jacob Eldred12:11.96a SRMayville
28.10Chase Bender12:20.88aReese
29.12Zachary Guthrie13:02.06a PRMayville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Seghi15.48aCroswell-Lexington
2.11Hogan Hennessy16.65aMillington
3.12Seth Gangler17.48aUnionville-Sebewaing
4.10Cameron Munroe18.37aEssexville Garber
5.10Ryan Beyer18.38aCroswell-Lexington
6.11Devin Jones18.53aReese
7.12Alex Byers19.53aMarlette
8.11Andrew Wice19.64aReese
9.11Jared Greshaw20.06aEssexville Garber
10.10Brendan Makidon20.40aCaro
11.9Patrick Ford20.52aCaro
12.9Tim Millerov20.57aCaro
13.9Alex Turner20.60aBirch Run
14.10Chandler Peplinski20.69aVassar
15.9Linden Cook20.74aMarlette
16.9Quinn Sommer20.87aBirch Run
17.10Dawson Massey21.52aBirch Run
18.10Michael Wentzel22.12aSandusky
19.9Eli Gorde22.45aReese
20.10Robbie Atwood22.80aVassar
21.9Gene Hulburt24.05aCass City
22.10Deivin Vermeesch25.85aCass City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Seghi40.73aCroswell-Lexington
2.10Andrew Storm42.45aMarlette
3.11Hogan Hennessy42.46aMillington
4.10Ryan Beyer46.12aCroswell-Lexington
5.10Dillon Pollard47.14a SRMayville
6.12Brennen Winter47.29aCass City
7.9Patrick Ford48.22aCaro
8.11Jared Greshaw48.45aEssexville Garber
9.12Bruno Souza49.48aUnionville-Sebewaing
10.10Cameron Munroe49.54aEssexville Garber
11.9Zach Cumper49.82aMarlette
12.9Quinn Sommer49.89aBirch Run
13.9Jordan Waggoner50.07aCaro
14.11Andrew Wice50.14aReese
15.9Linden Cook50.58a PRMarlette
16.10Parker Haire51.09aCass City
17.11Drew Brechtelsbauer51.64a PRReese
18.9Evan Bierlein51.82aEssexville Garber
19.10Dawson Massey52.44aBirch Run
20.9Tim Millerov53.12aCaro
21.9Joey Morrish54.21a PRCass City
22.9Alex Turner54.27aBirch Run
23.10Michael Wentzel55.56aSandusky
24.10Nick Parmenter56.74aUnionville-Sebewaing
25.9Eli Gorde56.91aReese
26.9Kendal Delpiere58.16aBad Axe
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hogan Hennessy
Jordan Hudson
Chase Maxon
Austin Woods
45.33aMillington
2.-Hunter McGinnis
Andrew Storm
Connor Thomas
Michael Morrison
46.25aMarlette
3.-Austin Kerridge
Stephen Vela
Dalton Irish
Leo Dorr
46.64aBirch Run
4.-Relay Team 47.47aEssexville Garber
5.-Devin Jones
Jared Hetzner
Andrew Jasman
Noah Reinert
47.70aReese
6.-Tom Palmer
Isaiah Gonzales
Luke Bogert
David Wargo
48.90aVassar
7.-Chris Zielinski
Shane Wright
Branden Regan
John Rau
50.42aCroswell-Lexington
8.-Jeremy Smithers
Jim Ney
Mathew Gorkowski
Jackson Motz
51.16aBad Axe
9.-Wray Davault
Luke Martino
Grant Sheridan
Nick Sleda
52.82aSandusky
10.-Relay Team 56.28aPigeon-Laker
11.-Jordan Waggoner
Patrick Ford
Keaton Zimmerman
Cashis Reynero
56.40aCaro
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joey Seghi
Anwar Childers
Hunter Davidson
Trevor Sheridan
1:35.02aCroswell-Lexington
2.-Hunter McGinnis
Andrew Storm
Connor Thomas
Michael Morrison
1:35.21aMarlette
3.-Relay Team 1:35.72aEssexville Garber
4.-Relay Team 1:39.28aCaro
5.-Dalton Irish
Tanner Niedecken
Leo Dorr
Eric Naylor
1:39.62aBirch Run
6.-Tom Palmer
Isaiah Gonzales
Luke Bogert
David Wargo
1:40.13aVassar
7.-Devin Jones
Austin Manchester
Andrew Jasman
Noah Reinert
1:40.48aReese
8.-Jake Lefler
Brandon Blasius
Christian Lefler
Yannik Huepel
1:41.56aMayville
9.-Relay Team 1:43.93aCass City
10.-Jeremy Smithers
Jai Duggan
Mathew Gorkowski
Jackson Motz
1:47.10aBad Axe
11.-Tristan Gaval
Jake Ill
Jordan Hetzer
Eddie Meeks
1:47.79aMillington
12.-Relay Team 1:55.19aPigeon-Laker
13.-Wray Davault
Luke Martino
Grant Sheridan
Michael Wentzel
1:56.53aSandusky
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hunter Davidson
Joey Seghi
Andrew O'Connor
Trevor Sheridan
3:31.20aCroswell-Lexington
2.-Relay Team 3:32.10aEssexville Garber
3.-Hogan Hennessy
Jordan Hudson
Chase Maxon
Austin Woods
3:34.83aMillington
4.-Brett Boulis
Tanner Niedecken
Noah Knutson
Leo Dorr
3:43.41aBirch Run
5.-Aaron Szymkowiak
Nate Arnold
Caleb Gorde
Jonah Jones
3:43.76aReese
6.-Seth Gangler
Nick DeSimpelare
Hayden Ewald
Bruno Souza
3:46.18aUnionville-Sebewaing
7.-Andrew Rollend
Jerzy Kolanowski
Patrick Ford
Ben Willoughby
3:51.62aCaro
8.-Kyle Baxter
Dillon Pollard
Jake Lefler
Yannik Huepel
3:53.23aMayville
9.-Relay Team 3:54.94aCass City
10.-Austin Wolschlager
Jai Duggan
Vincent Salcido
Josh Hoffman
3:55.01aBad Axe
11.-Connor Thomas
Hayden Harneck
Sam Sartin
Isaac Dale
3:57.18aMarlette
12.-Tate Larson
Nick Sleda
Elijah Bittner
Wray Davault
4:09.14aSandusky
13.-Relay Team 4:10.91aPigeon-Laker
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trevor Wilezynski
Colton Burns
Kristian Burke
Hunter Davidson
8:28.35aCroswell-Lexington
2.-Relay Team 8:33.02aEssexville Garber
3.-Nate Arnold
Baily Felske
Mitchell Ackerman
Caleb Gorde
8:58.58aReese
4.-Kyle Baxter
Landon Bailey
Brevon Wiley
Yannik Huepel
9:07.00aMayville
5.-Justin Campbell
Kaden Thompson
Tate Larson
Elijah Bittner
9:07.82aSandusky
6.-Hayden Harneck
Eli Poth
eric Poth
Sam Sartin
9:10.00aMarlette
7.-Brett Boulis
Noah Knutson
Jordan Martinus
Zach Helm
9:10.05aBirch Run
8.-Relay Team 9:11.41aCass City
9.-Dustin LeValley
David Muz
Ben Brown
Zak Drews
9:28.56aCaro
10.-Lucas Ames
Josh Callahan
Eddie Meeks
Adam Knoll
9:40.95aMillington
11.-Nick DeSimpelare
Troy Maust
Brandon LaPratt
Hayden Ewald
9:44.09aUnionville-Sebewaing
12.-Josh Hoffman
Jai Duggan
Austin Wolschlager
Vincent Salcido
9:47.07aBad Axe
13.-Relay Team 10:31.14aPigeon-Laker
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Neering51'05.00"Essexville Garber
2.12Eli Harper49'02.00" PRVassar
3.12Tucker Scharf45'08.00"Unionville-Sebewaing
4.12Connor Taylor42'02.00"Birch Run
5.11Nick Neering40'07.00"Essexville Garber
6.11Ethan Montei40'02.00" PRCass City
7.10Anthony Cerda39'09.00"Birch Run
8.11Jonah Jones39'00.00"Reese
9.11John Karle38'06.00"Pigeon-Laker
10.11Brett Green37'10.00"Caro
11.11Nate Gonzales37'10.00"Caro
12.11Dakota Valentine37'07.00" SRPigeon-Laker
13.12Nathan Harnden37'07.00"Croswell-Lexington
14.11Carter Rose37'07.00"Millington
15.11Brandon Green37'06.00" SREssexville Garber
16.12David Miller37'02.00"Croswell-Lexington
17.11Michael Pratt37'00.00" SRVassar
18.12Adrien Hartsell34'06.00" PRCass City
19.11Scott Selle34'05.00"Reese
20.-Jordan Jolley34'03.00"Croswell-Lexington
21.12Tristan Burnham33'11.00"Mayville
22.9Charles McClatchie33'08.00"Marlette
23.11Zach Hughes33'06.00"Sandusky
24.10Austin Potter33'04.00"Marlette
25.12Tristan Gaval33'04.00"Millington
26.12Matt Irish33'03.00"Birch Run
27.10Tyler Deming32'10.00"Caro
28.9Isaac Dale32'10.00"Marlette
29.9Luke Bogert32'01.00" SRVassar
30.10Ian Houghtaling31'07.00"Reese
31.10Garrett Adam31'01.00"Unionville-Sebewaing
32.11Chandler Fritz30'02.00"Unionville-Sebewaing
33.10Zachary Bakewell28'08.00"Mayville
34.9Anthony McLeod28'05.00"Bad Axe
35.9Aaron Volk27'11.00"Bad Axe
36.9Ryan Ames27'10.00" PRMillington
37.10Connor Richard27'00.00" SRMayville
38.10Jacob Hass24'07.00"Bad Axe
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tucker Scharf131'04.00"Unionville-Sebewaing
2.12Alex Neering127'08.00"Essexville Garber
3.12Nathan Harnden125'05.00"Croswell-Lexington
4.12Aaron Szymkowiak123'03.00"Reese
5.11Nate Gonzales117'02.00"Caro
6.11Brandon Green114'01.00"Essexville Garber
7.12Reid Schmaltz114'01.00"Caro
8.11Dakota Valentine110'03.00"Pigeon-Laker
9.11Zach Hughes109'10.00"Sandusky
10.12Seth Gangler103'01.00" PRUnionville-Sebewaing
11.10Ben Jorde101'11.00" SRCroswell-Lexington
12.12Austin Chin101'08.00"Mayville
13.9Isaac Dale99'06.00"Marlette
14.12David Miller97'11.00"Croswell-Lexington
15.12Tristan Gaval96'03.00"Millington
16.11Nick Neering94'10.00"Essexville Garber
17.11Cashis Reynero94'07.00"Caro
18.10Ben Nied93'04.00"Marlette
19.10Robbie McKinnon91'06.00"Birch Run
20.11John Karle89'11.00"Pigeon-Laker
21.9Connor Konieczny85'00.00"Birch Run
22.11Jonah Jones85'00.00"Reese
23.12Connor Taylor84'07.00"Birch Run
24.11Carter Rose81'11.00"Millington
25.9Charles McClatchie78'04.00" SRMarlette
26.11Ethan Montei74'06.00"Cass City
27.10Garrett Adam73'09.00"Unionville-Sebewaing
28.9Anthony McLeod71'09.00"Bad Axe
29.9Aaron Volk69'09.00"Bad Axe
30.10Andrew Buckmaster64'08.00"Mayville
31.10Robert Pineau64'05.00" PRBad Axe
32.9Jarrett Dunn61'02.00" SRMayville
33.9Casey Rupprecht60'02.00" PRVassar
34.9Ryan Ames53'01.00"Millington
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Ruppal5'07.01"Vassar
2.12Colton Burns5'06.05"Croswell-Lexington
11Vince Salcido5'04.03"Bad Axe
10Dillon Pollard5'04.03"Mayville
10Jared Lentz5'04.03"Marlette
3.10Hayden Cobley5'04.03"Essexville Garber
10Seth Seidell5'04.02"Millington
-Anwar Childers5'04.02"Croswell-Lexington
7.11Jack Stern5'04.02"Cass City
11Riley Bongard5'04.01"Croswell-Lexington
11Chase Badalamenti5'04.01"Essexville Garber
10.10Keith Lounsbury5'04.01"Cass City
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.10Brandon Blasius11'06.01" SRMayville
1.12Nick Baker11'06.00" PRVassar
3.12Coty McFarlin11'06.00" PRBirch Run
4.10Nick Dobson11'00.05" PRCroswell-Lexington
5.12Landon Bailey11'00.04" PRMayville
7.10Jesse Fischer11'00.02"Marlette
8.9Kyle Naragon11'00.01"Birch Run
6.12Dewey Rapson11'00.00" PRVassar
9.9Jake Zhulke11'00.00" SRMarlette
10.10Baily Felske11'00.00" PRReese
11.10Josh Hoffman10'06.00" PRBad Axe
12.11Adam Grim10'06.00"Birch Run
13.9Darren Miller9'00.00"Cass City
14.10Rory Loeding9'00.00"Croswell-Lexington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jerzy Kolanowski19'03.00"Caro
2.-Anwar Childers19'00.00"Croswell-Lexington
3.11Blake Ruppal18'04.00"Vassar
4.11Riley Bongard17'11.00"Croswell-Lexington
5.9Kyle Naragon17'10.00"Birch Run
6.11Michael Morrison17'07.00"Marlette
7.10Andrew Jasman17'03.00"Reese
8.10Hunter McGinnis17'00.00" SRMarlette
9.11Devin Jones16'11.00"Reese
10.11David Wargo16'03.00" PRVassar
11.9Seth Ferguson16'02.00"Marlette
12.12Milan Ivanovic16'01.00" PRVassar
13.11Dalton Irish15'11.00"Birch Run
14.10Brendan Candey15'11.00"Essexville Garber
15.11Joe Jarbou15'10.00"Birch Run
16.9Chris Zielinski15'09.00"Croswell-Lexington
17.9Jacob Sansburn15'09.00"Essexville Garber
18.11Fred Leeson15'07.00" PRCass City
19.11Matt McVey15'05.00" PRBad Axe
20.10Ethan Hulburt15'04.00"Cass City
21.10Jordan Hetzer15'01.00"Millington
22.10Elijah Bittner14'11.00"Sandusky
23.9Alex Burgett14'06.00"Unionville-Sebewaing
24.9Jordan Waggoner14'06.00"Caro
25.10Chad Kinsey14'05.00" SRMillington
26.9Keegan Valentine14'05.00"Pigeon-Laker
27.12Austin Manchester14'02.00"Reese
28.9Jerry Wheaton14'00.00" PRMayville
29.10Victor Gonzales13'09.00" PRBad Axe
30.10Brendan Makidon13'04.00"Caro
31.9Jackson Motz13'02.00"Bad Axe
32.10Deivin Vermeesch13'00.00"Cass City
33.9Desmond Glaza13'00.00"Essexville Garber
34.12Zachary Guthrie12'09.00" PRMayville
35.9Brandon LaPratt12'08.00" PRUnionville-Sebewaing
36.12Connor McLean11'10.00"Mayville