Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Obbie Jackson10.96hWest Bloomfield
11Michael King11.21hWest Bloomfield
10Donny Faulk11.57h PRWest Bloomfield
9Daelin Hightower11.6h PRWest Bloomfield
9Jonathan Jackson12.03h PRWest Bloomfield
10Riley Olson12.12h PRWest Bloomfield
9Peyton Coleman12.21hWest Bloomfield
9Joshua Lodge12.3hWest Bloomfield
9Joseph Summerour13.3h PRWest Bloomfield
12Jason Goldring13.9h PRWest Bloomfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Michael King23.33hWest Bloomfield
11Marcellus Mitchell24.09hWest Bloomfield
-Justin Clark25.00hWest Bloomfield
10Kordell McNeal26.7h SRWest Bloomfield
10Harvey Trammer27.25h PRWest Bloomfield
9Jordan Lodge29.79hWest Bloomfield
12Jason Goldring31.56hWest Bloomfield
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Navon Mosely53.19hWest Bloomfield
12Mike Evans53.4hWest Bloomfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Brandon Burton2:09h PRWest Bloomfield
9Brandon Coats2:13hWest Bloomfield
10Alex Chau2:33h PRWest Bloomfield
9Carlos Calhoun2:34hWest Bloomfield
9Stephan Fong2:38h PRWest Bloomfield
9Nathan Bertin2:41h PRWest Bloomfield
9Ronveer Sandhu2:48hWest Bloomfield
10Divan Putrus2:50h PRWest Bloomfield
9Joshua Klein2:57hWest Bloomfield
9Michael Jacob3:05h PRWest Bloomfield
9Deangelo Putrus3:14h PRWest Bloomfield
9Connor Rose3:15h PRWest Bloomfield
9Michael Lockwood3:52hWest Bloomfield
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Brandon Burton4:54hWest Bloomfield
9Jacob Binke5:24hWest Bloomfield
9Brandon Coats5:24hWest Bloomfield
9Kamario Powell5:36hWest Bloomfield
10Jacob Schmitt5:36hWest Bloomfield
10Elan Pszenica5:45hWest Bloomfield
10Rashaan Leonard5:50hWest Bloomfield
10Alex Chau6:10h PRWest Bloomfield
9Stephan Fong6:10hWest Bloomfield
9Carlos Calhoun6:15hWest Bloomfield
9Deangelo Putrus6:21h PRWest Bloomfield
9Ronveer Sandhu6:21hWest Bloomfield
9Joshua Klein6:40hWest Bloomfield
9Connor Rose7:39h PRWest Bloomfield
9Michael Lockwood8:18h PRWest Bloomfield
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Brandon Burton10:57hWest Bloomfield
9Justin Christopher-Moody11:11hWest Bloomfield
10Rashaan Leonard11:56hWest Bloomfield
10Jacob Schmitt12:06hWest Bloomfield
10Divan Putrus14:15h PRWest Bloomfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Gervon Winn16.08hWest Bloomfield
10Yashmeet Gambhir16.6hWest Bloomfield
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Mitchell Bailey43.07hWest Bloomfield
10Gervon Winn46.4hWest Bloomfield
10Yashmeet Gambhir49.76hWest Bloomfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Aaron Bates
Michael King
Jalen Casten
Navon Mosley
45.46hWest Bloomfield
-Riley Olson
Keenan Thompson
Daniel Frazier
Jason Goldring
47.71hWest Bloomfield
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Mitchell Bailey
Jacob Binke
Justin Christopher-Moody
Brandon Burton
9:09hWest Bloomfield
-Elan Pszenica
Kush Pandya
Sahil Sethi
Nathan Bertin
10:55hWest Bloomfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eddie Wilson45'2.50''West Bloomfield
11Chukwuna Ezeanya34'9''West Bloomfield
12Lamont Davis28'9'' SRWest Bloomfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Chukwuna Ezeanya98'2''West Bloomfield
12Lamont Davis68'8'' PRWest Bloomfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Mitchell Bailey5'6''West Bloomfield
11Chukwuna Ezeanya5'4''West Bloomfield
10Gervon Winn5'West Bloomfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin James21'1'' SRWest Bloomfield
3.10Yashmeet Gambhir18'7'' PRWest Bloomfield
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan