Team Results Management

Meet Info

6AWheelchairFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  6A - Finals

1.-Travis Collins10.57a PR (.6)Archer
2.11Lawrence Crawford10.63a (.6)Rockdale County
3.9Rashaad Pollard10.73a (.6)Westlake
4.-Cedric Asseh10.75a PR (.6)Grayson
5.12James Richardson10.84a (.6)Brunswick
6.12Nelson Herring10.93a (.6)Valdosta
7.11C.J. Scott11.15a (.6)North Cobb Comp
8.-Alex Richemond11.30a (.6)Centennial
 

100 Meters  6A - Prelims

1.11Lawrence Crawford10.56a PR (.6)Rockdale County
3.-Travis Collins10.63a (.6)Archer
2.9Rashaad Pollard10.65a (2.4)Westlake
5.12James Richardson10.77a PR (.6)Brunswick
6.-Cedric Asseh10.80a (.6)Grayson
7.-Alex Richemond10.82a PR (.6)Centennial
4.12Nelson Herring10.87a PR (2.4)Valdosta
8.11C.J. Scott10.87a PR (.6)North Cobb Comp
9.-Devin Grandville10.88a PR (2.4)North Cobb Comp
10.-Todd Boyd10.90a PR (2.4)Colquitt County
11.-Dwayne Smith10.90a PR (2.4)Collins Hill
12.11Krivonte Benson10.91a SR (2.4)Marietta
13.12Kartez Hall10.97a (2.4)Grayson
14.-Jonathan Kwatang10.98a (.6)Roswell
15.10Tyson Spears10.98a (2.4)Roswell
16.11Josh Poole11.00a (.6)Westlake
 

200 Meters  6A - Finals

1.11Lawrence Crawford21.23a PR (.8)Rockdale County
2.12Grant Swinton21.43a PR (.8)Shiloh
3.-Travis Collins21.95a (.8)Archer
4.11C.J. Scott22.04a PR (.8)North Cobb Comp
5.12Emile Sexton22.47a (.8)Langston Hughes
6.-Devin Grandville22.83a (.8)North Cobb Comp
--12Brandon WilliamsDQ (.8)Lovejoy
 

200 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Logan Caudle39.49a PR (-.2)Gordon Central
2.-Joshua Joines41.58a PR (-.2)North Cobb Comp
3.-Travis Underwood49.74a PR (-.2)Northside (Columbus)
4.-William Moore52.34a PR (-.2)Houston County
 

200 Meters  6A - Prelims

1.11Lawrence Crawford21.34a (.8)Rockdale County
2.12Grant Swinton21.62a (.6)Shiloh
3.-Travis Collins21.81a (.6)Archer
4.12Brandon Williams21.87a (.8)Lovejoy
5.9Rashaad Pollard21.93a (.8)Westlake
6.-Devin Grandville22.03a PR (.6)North Cobb Comp
7.12Emile Sexton22.04a SR (.8)Langston Hughes
8.11C.J. Scott22.05a (.6)North Cobb Comp
9.11Kevin Faniel22.14a SR (.6)Lovejoy
10.11Krivonte Benson22.22a PR (.8)Marietta
11.10Jalen Virgil22.24a SR (.8)Mountain View
12.-Alex Richemond22.24a PR (.6)Centennial
13.-Todd Boyd22.40a PR (.6)Colquitt County
14.12Noel Rhymer22.43a (.8)Shiloh
15.10Tyson Spears22.53a (.8)Roswell
16.12Terrence Geter22.66a (.6)Newnan
 

400 Meters  6A - Finals

1.12Nathan Strother47.37a PRNorcross
2.12Grant Swinton47.37a PRShiloh
3.11Jeramey Hampton48.11a PRNorth Gwinnett
4.10Nigel Warrior48.93a PRWestlake
5.12Josh Willingham49.10aWestlake
6.12Anthony Simmons49.18aNorth Cobb Comp
7.12Noel Rhymer49.23aShiloh
8.12Shemar Rannie50.18aNewton County
 

400 Meters  6A - Prelims

1.12Grant Swinton48.15aShiloh
3.12Nathan Strother48.38aNorcross
2.10Nigel Warrior48.98aWestlake
4.12Anthony Simmons49.03a PRNorth Cobb Comp
5.11Jeramey Hampton49.17aNorth Gwinnett
6.12Noel Rhymer49.17aShiloh
7.12Shemar Rannie49.18a PRNewton County
8.12Josh Willingham49.23aWestlake
9.12Isaiah Williams49.46a PRTri-Cities
10.-DeVontre Young50.07a PRHarrison
11.-Malik Dawkins50.12aRockdale County
12.-Mekhi Richardson50.16a PRCentennial
13.12Trae Bonner50.32aLuella
14.12Meier Daniel50.39a PRRoswell
15.-Patrick Adebamowo50.54aDacula
16.11Andrew Heyward50.86a SRMcEachern
 

800 Meters  6A - Finals

1.11Jeramey Hampton1:51.84a PRNorth Gwinnett
2.12Josh Ingalls1:51.86aBrookwood
3.12Bryan Kamau1:52.52a PRShiloh
4.12Erik Olsen1:55.13a PRJohns Creek
5.11Courtland White1:56.60aMorrow
6.-Malik Dawkins1:57.98aRockdale County
7.12Shemar Rannie1:58.81aNewton County
8.12Simeyon Bobbett1:58.95aMarietta
 

800 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Logan Caudle2:41.96a PRGordon Central
2.-Joshua Joines3:01.52a PRNorth Cobb Comp
3.-Travis Underwood3:34.27a PRNorthside (Columbus)
4.-William Moore3:57.81a PRHouston County
 

800 Meters  6A - Prelims

1.12Josh Ingalls1:54.55aBrookwood
2.11Jeramey Hampton1:54.67aNorth Gwinnett
3.12Bryan Kamau1:54.87aShiloh
5.12Erik Olsen1:55.20aJohns Creek
6.-Malik Dawkins1:56.25a PRRockdale County
7.11Courtland White1:56.40a PRMorrow
4.12Simeyon Bobbett1:56.75a PRMarietta
8.12Shemar Rannie1:56.87a PRNewton County
9.10Khayvonn Benson1:57.66a SRMarietta
10.10Jack Bluth1:58.36a PRMilton
11.12Terrell Estime1:59.17aBrookwood
12.12Kevin McGorrey2:00.02aMilton
13.12Kailon Brealond2:01.15aNorth Cobb Comp
14.12Will Henderson2:02.40aParkview
15.12Jake Howlin2:04.59a SRSouth Forsyth
 

1600 Meters  6A - Finals

1.12Kenan Farmer4:11.47a PRGeorge Walton Comp
2.12Josh Ingalls4:12.82a PRBrookwood
3.12Tyler Woodrome4:13.41a PRMill Creek
4.12Will Henderson4:14.54a PRParkview
5.12Bryan Kamau4:14.87a PRShiloh
6.11Miles Yapp4:18.64a PRBrookwood
7.10Khayvonn Benson4:18.98a SRMarietta
8.12Daniel Ellis4:19.01a PRCollins Hill
9.11Owen Bailey4:19.68a PRWoodstock
10.12Kevin Mills4:24.93aPeachtree Ridge
11.10Sam Costa4:27.15a SRMill Creek
12.10Jonathon Schwind4:27.67a SRLambert
13.11Jack Henderson4:30.09a PRMarietta
14.11Jacob Cooper4:33.53a PRHarrison
15.11Ryan Peck4:37.81aWheeler
16.12Drew Kelley4:56.20aRoswell
 

3200 Meters  6A - Finals

1.12Kenan Farmer9:15.90aGeorge Walton Comp
2.11Miles Yapp9:19.16a PRBrookwood
3.12Kevin Mills9:20.28a PRPeachtree Ridge
4.12Daniel Ellis9:29.51a PRCollins Hill
5.12Nahom Solomon9:30.30aShiloh
6.11Jack Henderson9:34.18a PRMarietta
7.12Nick Schofer9:34.29a PRParkview
8.11Owen Bailey9:34.43a SRWoodstock
9.10Sam Costa9:35.35a SRMill Creek
10.11Ryan Peck9:37.78aWheeler
11.12Paul Schupp9:38.70a PRNorth Cobb Comp
12.10Spencer Borchelt9:40.25a PRHarrison
13.12Tommy Templeman9:42.32a PRBrookwood
14.9Andrew Singh9:42.40aGeorge Walton Comp
15.11Brian Skoglind9:54.52a SRWest Forsyth
16.11Isaac Penman9:59.99a PRPeachtree Ridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  6A - Finals

1.11Jeremy Mcduffie13.83a PR (.8)Shiloh
2.-Daniel Roberts13.92a PR (.8)Luella
3.11Robert Dunning14.21a (.8)Marietta
4.11Martice Moore14.22a SR (.8)McEachern
5.-Jhibri Greer14.34a SR (.8)Rockdale County
6.12Justin Pizarro14.45a (.8)Peachtree Ridge
7.12Orlando McKinley14.50a (.8)Westlake
8.12Brandon McPherson14.59a (.8)Berkmar
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  6A - Prelims

1.-Daniel Roberts13.97a (.5)Luella
3.11Robert Dunning14.14a PR (.5)Marietta
2.11Jeremy Mcduffie14.18a (-.7)Shiloh
5.12Justin Pizarro14.22a PR (.5)Peachtree Ridge
4.11Martice Moore14.29a (-.7)McEachern
6.-Jhibri Greer14.42a (.5)Rockdale County
7.12Orlando McKinley14.43a (.5)Westlake
8.12Brandon McPherson14.45a PR (-.7)Berkmar
9.11Austin Lyons14.48a PR (-.7)Archer
10.12David Collins14.50a (.5)Campbell
11.12Kylon Drones14.60a (-.7)Woodstock
12.12Tanner Riddle14.85a PR (-.7)North Forsyth
13.-Zachary Alexander14.98a PR (.5)Lambert
14.12Rashad Hall15.13a (-.7)Berkmar
15.11Slyvester Holmes15.93a (-.7)Campbell
16.11Derrick Kennerly15.94a (.5)Mill Creek
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  6A - Finals

1.11Jeremy Mcduffie37.57a PRShiloh
2.12David Collins37.74a PRCampbell
3.12Christian Smith37.79a PRGrayson
4.12Nathan Strother38.31a PRNorcross
5.12Brandon McPherson38.38aBerkmar
6.12Josiah Robinson38.68a PRCentennial
7.-Jhibri Greer38.94aRockdale County
8.11Robert Dunning40.01aMarietta
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  6A - Prelims

1.11Jeremy Mcduffie38.02aShiloh
3.12Brandon McPherson38.21a PRBerkmar
5.12David Collins38.31aCampbell
2.12Christian Smith38.40aGrayson
6.12Nathan Strother38.42aNorcross
4.-Jhibri Greer38.47a PRRockdale County
7.11Robert Dunning38.69a PRMarietta
8.12Josiah Robinson38.75aCentennial
9.11Kevin Lashley38.85a PREast Coweta
10.11Martice Moore38.92aMcEachern
11.11Aziriah Foster39.04a PRNewton County
12.-Josh Norwood39.05a PRValdosta
13.12Rashad Hall39.70aBerkmar
14.11Travon Reese40.34a PRLangston Hughes
15.12Kylon Drones40.55aWoodstock
16.-Ryan Beachem41.17aEtowah
 

4x100 Relay  6A - Finals

1.-Grant Swinton
Aymir Taylor
Jeremy Mcduffie
Noel Rhymer
41.32aShiloh
2.-Rashaad Pollard
Josh Poole
Josh Willingham
Joseph Woodbury
41.49aWestlake
3.-Todd Boyd
Maleek Lewis
Siheem King
Marquan Green
41.62aColquitt County
4.-Preston Williams
Kevin Faniel
De'Jarrious Hutcherson
Brandon Williams
41.79aLovejoy
5.-Kiminzki Flint
Cedric Asseh
Christian Smith
Kartez Hall
41.98aGrayson
6.-Gabe Blackmon
Nigel Warrior
Orlando McKinley
Keshawn Stubbs
41.98aWestlake
7.-Dakota Wellmaker
Trevious Frazier
Tosin Balogun
Toritsematse Ogedegbe
42.50aGrayson
8.-Alex Richemond
Josiah Robinson
Mekhi Richardson
Torre Hutchins
42.98aCentennial
 

4x100 Relay  6A - Prelims

1.-Barrett Alexander
Josh Collins
Jeremy Mcduffie
Noel Rhymer
41.40aShiloh
3.-Kiminzki Flint
Cedric Asseh
Christian Smith
Kartez Hall
41.42aGrayson
2.-Rashaad Pollard
Josh Poole
Josh Willingham
Joseph Woodbury
41.44aWestlake
4.-Brandon Williams
Kevin Faniel
De'Jarrious Hutcherson
Jordan Collier
41.77aLovejoy
5.-Dakota Wellmaker
Trevious Frazier
Tosin Balogun
Toritsematse Ogedegbe
41.78aGrayson
6.-Todd Boyd
Oshay Williams
Siheem King
Marquan Green
41.88aColquitt County
7.-Gabe Blackmon
Nigel Warrior
Orlando McKinley
Keshawn Stubbs
41.91aWestlake
8.-Christian Robinson
Alex Richemond
Mekhi Richardson
Torre Hutchins
42.00aCentennial
9.-De'Angelo Coleman
DeVaughn Morton
Kenledjuan Moxey
Emile Sexton
42.03aLangston Hughes
10.-Denzel Frimprong
Devin Grandville
C.J. Scott
Anthony Simmons
42.14aNorth Cobb Comp
11.-Jonathan Kwatang
Reggie White
Meier Daniel
Tyson Spears
42.18aRoswell
12.-Trae Bonner
Steve Osondu
Daniel Roberts
Trevone Sullivan
42.56aLuella
13.-Ricardo Louis
Elijah Miller
Kelton Hopkins
Dwayne Smith
42.59aCollins Hill
14.-David Collins
Slyvester Holmes
Cameron St.Cyr
Slalento Summerial
42.68aCampbell
15.-Andre Harton
Devin Mayers
Cameron Adams
DeAndre Watkins
42.71aAlpharetta
16.-Jamal Ridgel
Toyous Avery
Malik Frankllin
Artice Hobbs
43.16aNewton County
 

4x400 Relay  6A - Finals

1.-Rashaad Pollard
Nigel Warrior
Josh Willingham
Gabe Blackmon
3:16.06aWestlake
2.-Grant Swinton
Jeremy Mcduffie
Aymir Taylor
Noel Rhymer
3:17.24aShiloh
3.-Jalen Virgil
Jaymin Harris
Drew Durden
Josiah Williams
3:18.27aMountain View
4.-Jordan Thomas
Jeramey Hampton
Trevor Bramblett
John Rooke
3:19.14aNorth Gwinnett
5.-Dakota Wellmaker
Tosin Balogun
Trevious Frazier
Christian Smith
3:19.36aGrayson
6.-Tj Warren
Lawrence Crawford
Malik Dawkins
Jhibri Greer
3:20.01aRockdale County
7.-Josh Ajiero
D.D. Walker
Jamarion Billington
Danny Patterson
3:20.54aTift County
8.-Andy Cadley
Arites Clark
Andrew Heyward
Martice Moore
3:21.53aMcEachern
 

4x400 Relay  6A - Prelims

1.-Grant Swinton
Jeremy Mcduffie
Aymir Taylor
Noel Rhymer
3:17.61aShiloh
2.-Gabe Blackmon
Nigel Warrior
Josh Willingham
Josh Poole
3:20.01aWestlake
3.-Jalen Virgil
Jaymin Harris
Drew Durden
Josiah Williams
3:20.24aMountain View
4.-D.D. Walker
Barry Bennet
Jamarion Billington
Danny Patterson
3:20.38aTift County
5.-Andy Cadley
Arites Clark
Andrew Heyward
Martice Moore
3:20.62aMcEachern
6.-Dakota Wellmaker
Tosin Balogun
Trevious Frazier
Christian Smith
3:20.92aGrayson
7.-Jordan Thomas
Jeramey Hampton
Trevor Bramblett
John Rooke
3:20.97aNorth Gwinnett
8.-Alonzo Allen
Keijne Thomas
Malik Dawkins
Tj Warren
3:21.36aRockdale County
9.-Keenon Davis
Derwin Jackson
Tyler Moore
Courtland White
3:22.29aMorrow
10.-Quran Hassan
D'Angelo McPherson
Keshawn Stubbs
Jarrett Cornelius
3:22.31aWestlake
11.-Khayvonn Benson
Krivonte Benson
Simeyon Bobbett
Daniel Charles
3:22.46aMarietta
12.-Trevion Williams
DeVaughn Morton
Shawn Yancey-Hardwick
Emile Sexton
3:23.22aLangston Hughes
13.-Malik Frankllin
Kameron Wallace
Randolph Barratt
Shemar Rannie
3:23.77aNewton County
14.-Denzel Frimprong
C.J. Scott
Anthony Simmons
Kailon Brealond
3:24.28aNorth Cobb Comp
15.-Andre Harton
Matias Lepparanta
DeAndre Watkins
Rustin Suter
3:24.62aAlpharetta
16.-Marcus Manion
Donovan White
Robert Dunning
Wesley Taylor
3:30.18aKennesaw Mtn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  6A - Finals

1.12Jaylan Reid63-04.75 PRHillgrove (Cobb)
2.-Robert McCray56-08.75 PRRockdale County
3.12Richard Delphin55-08.75 PRRoswell
4.-Ben Yarn54-05.75 PRCollins Hill
5.12John Patterson53-07.25 PRParkview
6.10Isaiah Rogers53-07.25 SRCampbell
7.-Keijne Thomas51-08.50 SRRockdale County
8.12Tyree Davis50-07.00 PRDacula
9.11Randy Robinson50-00.00 SRLovejoy
10.12Lenny Bishop49-04.25 PRNorth Forsyth
11.-Braxton Stephens47-07.75 PRCampbell
12.12Joey Rutowski47-02.75Dacula
13.11Travis Head46-03.75 SRCherokee
14.12AJ Harper46-02.50Lowndes
15.-Michael Lee43-09.25 PRAlpharetta
--12Joey ConnorsFOUL SRHarrison
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Joshua Joines19-08.00 PRNorth Cobb Comp
2.-William Moore17-07.00 PRHouston County
3.-Logan Caudle14-03.00 PRGordon Central
4.-Travis Underwood11-02.75 PRNorthside (Columbus)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  6A - Finals

1.12John Patterson175-01 PRParkview
2.12Richard Delphin169-09Roswell
3.12Jaylan Reid156-10 PRHillgrove (Cobb)
4.12Joey Connors155-09 SRHarrison
5.11Sloan Huff153-07 SRArcher
6.12Dartavyous Walker152-03 PREast Coweta
7.12Randy Anyanwu150-06Lovejoy
8.-Dozie Ojiagbaje147-10Berkmar
9.-Keijne Thomas147-01Rockdale County
10.11Jake Lund146-05 PRMill Creek
11.10Gabe Nabers139-11 SRLowndes
12.-Corey Claiborne138-00Milton
13.12Bennie Bates133-00 PRNorth Forsyth
14.10Isaiah Rogers126-08 SRCampbell
15.-Drake Battle124-09 PRDouglas County
--10Ryan CampFOULArcher
 

High Jump  6A - Finals

1.12Bailey Vitatoe6-10.00 PRBrookwood
2.12Joshua Hill6-10.00 PRNewnan
3.12John Paul Harley6-10.00 PRNorth Gwinnett
4.-DeVontre Young6-08.00 PRHarrison
5.11Robert Dunning6-08.00 PRMarietta
6.12Kendall Weeks6-06.00 PRHabersham Central
6.12Joseph Woodbury6-06.00Westlake
8.12Tanner Riddle6-04.00North Forsyth
9.9Jeremiah Holloman6-02.00Newton County
10.-Montavious Atkinson6-02.00Langston Hughes
11.10Michaiah Winfield6-02.00 PRTri-Cities
12.12Ricky James6-00.00 SRCampbell
12.-Isaiah Galloway6-00.00Norcross
12.-Jordan Brown6-00.00 PRNorcross
15.9Mushadi Ibere6-00.00 SRNewton County
---Quan PatilloNH PRColquitt County
 

Pole Vault  6A - Finals

1.12Jake Hall14-00.00 PRMill Creek
2.-Mason Lord13-06.00 SRLambert
3.12Donald Onyeanula13-06.00 PRSouth Gwinnett
4.11Brandon Brinker13-00.00 SRGeorge Walton Comp
5.11Che Curtis13-00.00 PRSouth Gwinnett
6.12Chad Warner13-00.00 PRNorth Forsyth
7.10Jacob Zambo12-06.00Mill Creek
7.11Michael Francesconi12-06.00 PRJohns Creek
9.-Zane Rietveld12-06.00 PRRoswell
10.-TY Evans12-06.00 PRNorth Cobb Comp
11.10Caleb Merritt12-00.00 SRGrayson
12.12Timmy Hoell12-00.00North Gwinnett
13.-Heinz Achterman11-06.00 PRSouth Forsyth
13.11Dalton Ellis11-06.00 PRTift County
13.10Grayson Delashmit11-06.00 SRHarrison
16.12Algy Fonts11-06.00 PRDuluth
 

Long Jump  6A - Finals

1.11Preston Williams24-02.50 PR (.0)Lovejoy
2.-Alex Richemond23-10.75 PR (.0)Centennial
3.11Krivonte Benson23-07.00 PR (.0)Marietta
4.12Nathan Strother23-03.50 PR (.1)Norcross
5.12Bailey Vitatoe22-11.25 PR (.3)Brookwood
6.10Tyson Spears22-09.75 SR (.0)Roswell
7.-Stephon Brownlee22-07.50 PR (.0)Newnan
8.12John Paul Harley22-03.50 PR (.0)North Gwinnett
9.12Kartez Hall22-01.00 (-.1)Grayson
10.12Malik Franklin22-00.25Newton County
11.12Marcus Bennett21-07.00 PR (1.7)Marietta
12.-Devante Kershaw21-06.50 (.3)North Gwinnett
13.11Andrew Harris21-02.75 PR (.6)Cherokee
14.-Todd Boyd20-10.00 PR (.5)Colquitt County
15.-Montavious Atkinson20-04.50 (-1.2)Langston Hughes
16.-Nate McCrary19-00.00 (-1.2)Wheeler
 

Triple Jump  6A - Finals

1.11Jeremy Mcduffie49-00.00 PR (-.6)Shiloh
2.11Preston Williams48-08.50 PR (.2)Lovejoy
3.12Malik Franklin48-02.50 PR (1.2)Newton County
4.-Daniel Roberts47-08.00 PR (.1)Luella
5.9Jeremiah Holloman46-05.00 SR (.7)Newton County
6.-DeVontae Jackson46-04.50 PR (-1.6)Wheeler
7.-Devante Kershaw45-07.75 (.0)North Gwinnett
8.12Kylon Drones45-05.00 (.0)Woodstock
9.12Nelson Herring44-02.25 (.0)Valdosta
10.12DeAndre Watkins43-07.00 (-.3)Alpharetta
11.-Alex Ellis43-03.00 PR (.6)Collins Hill
12.12Bryce Glover42-10.50 (.6)McEachern
13.11J.K. Britt42-08.00 PR (-.6)Newnan
14.12Orlando McKinley41-11.00 (1.0)Westlake
15.12Jaran Smith41-06.50 (-.2)Chattahoochee
16.11Harland Howell41-06.00 (-.4)Wheeler