Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division 1Division 2ChampionshipOutdoor PentathlonFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Andrae Hunter10.69a (1.3)Charlotte (closed 20...
2.11Anton Porter10.79a (1.3)Mount St. Michael Ac...
3.12Semasa Oni10.91a (1.3)Medgar Evers College...
4.12Jarried Redwood10.91a (1.3)Half Hollow Hills West
5.12Willliam Hodge III10.92a (1.3)Lakeland/Panas
6.11Carnell Noble10.94a (1.3)Greece Olympia
7.12Ernest Agyeman10.98a (1.3)Dewitt Clinton
8.12Shane Davis11.15a (1.3)Indian River
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Zack Warden11.09a (.0)Marlboro Central
2.12Raymond Jones11.17a (.0)Roosevelt (LI)
3.10Charles Tankeh11.22a (.0)The Stony Brook
4.9Alex Dildy11.25a (.0)Bennett
5.12Jasper Rubin-Sigle11.25a (.0)Port Jefferson (Earl...
6.9Delvin Wood11.26a (.0)Millbrook Central
7.12Alex Egeli11.28a (.0)Batavia Senior
8.11Tyrone Barber11.47a (.0)Woodlands
 

100 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11Andrae Hunter10.58a PR (4.2)Charlotte (closed 20...
2.12Semasa Oni10.69a PR (4.2)Medgar Evers College...
3.11Anton Porter10.72a (4.2)Mount St. Michael Ac...
4.12Jarried Redwood10.83a (4.2)Half Hollow Hills West
5.12Willliam Hodge III10.90a (4.2)Lakeland/Panas
6.11Carnell Noble10.97a (4.2)Greece Olympia
7.12Ernest Agyeman11.02a (4.2)Dewitt Clinton
8.11Zack Warden11.06a (4.2)Marlboro Central
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Andrae Hunter10.63a (5.3)Charlotte (closed 20...
2.11Anton Porter10.67a SR (2.0)Mount St. Michael Ac...
3.12Jarried Redwood10.79a PR (3.0)Half Hollow Hills West
4.12Ernest Agyeman10.83a PR (3.0)Dewitt Clinton
5.11Carnell Noble10.88a (5.3)Greece Olympia
7.12Willliam Hodge III10.89a PR (5.3)Lakeland/Panas
6.12Semasa Oni10.91a (2.0)Medgar Evers College...
8.12Shane Davis10.91a PR (5.3)Indian River
9.12Mozai Nelson10.92a PR (3.0)St Anthony's
10.12Mande Semon10.97a PR (3.0)Ithaca
11.12Mitch Fuller10.98a PR (2.0)Lancaster Central
12.11Josh Linster10.98a SR (3.0)Long Beach
13.11Dominick Cassella11.06a (2.0)Patchogue-Medford
14.10Jahnique Dessaline11.09a (5.3)Newburgh Free
15.12Jr. Sammy Davis11.16a PR (5.3)Union-Endicott
16.10Malik Lewis11.17a SR (5.3)Poughkeepsie
17.11James Willard11.19a (2.0)Albany
18.11Justice Milton11.23a PR (2.0)Sweet Home
19.12Michael Tristano11.24a (2.0)Farmingdale
20.10Bradley Dougherty11.25a PR (3.0)Rome Free Academy
21.9Curai White11.36a (3.0)Pine Bush Central Dist
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.10Charles Tankeh10.84a PR (3.9)The Stony Brook
2.11Zack Warden10.85a PR (4.9)Marlboro Central
4.12Jasper Rubin-Sigle10.93a PR (3.9)Port Jefferson (Earl...
5.12Alex Egeli10.95a PR (4.9)Batavia Senior
7.9Alex Dildy10.98a PR (3.9)Bennett
8.11Tyrone Barber11.00a PR (4.9)Woodlands
9.12Kevin Jones11.03a PR (4.9)Camden Central
3.12Raymond Jones11.11a (.3)Roosevelt (LI)
10.12Brent Roberts11.15a PR (4.9)Wellsville
6.9Delvin Wood11.20a (.3)Millbrook Central
11.12Nick Barlette11.31a PR (3.9)Dunkirk
12.-Jean-Woudson Jean-Franc11.32a PR (3.9)Johnson City
13.10Lamine Gueye11.33a (3.9)Albany Academy for B...
14.12Lawal Adetola11.33a (.3)Duanesburg Central
15.10Elijah Ngbokoli11.37a SR (.3)Hackley
16.12Ebuka Ononye11.37a PR (4.9)Potsdam Central
17.12Zach Clarkson11.39a PR (.3)Maine Endwell
18.12Jelani Driskell11.46a PR (.3)Packer Collegiate In...
19.10Tom SanGiacomo11.51a (.3)Christian Brothers -...
20.12Nathan Foster11.51a PR (3.9)Beekmantown Central
21.12Mohammad Ifthikar11.64a (4.9)Nanuet
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Andrae Hunter21.63a (.0)Charlotte (closed 20...
2.11Christan Blades21.86a (.0)Samuel J Tilden
3.12Semasa Oni21.87a (.0)Medgar Evers College...
4.11Anton Porter21.90a (.0)Mount St. Michael Ac...
5.12Y'Majesty Allen21.94a (.0)Huntington
6.11Cody Housen22.42a (.0)Mt Vernon
7.12Shane Davis22.60a (.0)Indian River
8.12Elijah Smith22.61a (.0)Sewanhaka
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Raymond Jones22.11a (.0)Roosevelt (LI)
2.12Darian Blanks22.37a (.0)Hudson
3.12Antonio Gomes22.46a (.0)Downsville Central
4.12Brent Roberts22.59a (.0)Wellsville
5.12Matt McCoy22.63a (.0)Vernon-Verona-Sherri...
6.10Liam Joyce22.82a (.0)Dryden
7.10Charles Tankeh22.86a (.0)The Stony Brook
8.11Billy Melchionni22.91a (.0)Albany Academy for B...
 

200 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11Andrae Hunter21.25a PR (5.3)Charlotte (closed 20...
2.12Semasa Oni21.33a PR (5.3)Medgar Evers College...
3.11Christan Blades21.40a PR (5.3)Samuel J Tilden
4.12Y'Majesty Allen21.61a PR (5.3)Huntington
5.11Cody Housen21.90a PR (5.3)Mt Vernon
6.12Darian Blanks22.15a SR (5.3)Hudson
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Andrae Hunter21.46a (1.5)Charlotte (closed 20...
2.11Anton Porter21.71a (3.6)Mount St. Michael Ac...
3.11Christan Blades21.81a (3.9)Samuel J Tilden
4.12Y'Majesty Allen21.81a (1.5)Huntington
5.12Semasa Oni21.90a (3.6)Medgar Evers College...
6.12Shane Davis22.27a PR (3.9)Indian River
7.11Cody Housen22.36a (1.5)Mt Vernon
8.12Elijah Smith22.37a PR (3.6)Sewanhaka
9.12Mande Semon22.37a PR (3.9)Ithaca
10.11Joe Mendola22.42a (3.9)Greece Arcadia
11.12Will Stallings22.44a (3.6)Sleepy Hollow
12.11Shane Harris22.53a (1.5)Smithtown East
13.12Adrian Cannon22.54a PR (1.5)Frontier Central
14.12Derell Hennings22.72a PR (3.9)Sweet Home
15.12Kent Ortega23.00a (3.9)Paul D Schreiber
16.12Terry Duncan23.03a (3.6)Monticello
17.12Dylan Thompson23.16a (1.5)La Salle Institute
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Raymond Jones21.87a PR (4.7)Roosevelt (LI)
4.12Brent Roberts22.28a PR (4.7)Wellsville
7.11Billy Melchionni22.32a PR (4.7)Albany Academy for B...
2.12Antonio Gomes22.40a PR (2.8)Downsville Central
8.10Liam Joyce22.46a SR (4.7)Dryden
3.12Darian Blanks22.50a (4.1)Hudson
5.10Charles Tankeh22.53a (4.1)The Stony Brook
9.10Elijah Ngbokoli22.53a SR (4.7)Hackley
6.12Matt McCoy22.54a PR (2.8)Vernon-Verona-Sherri...
10.12Kevin Jones22.57a PR (4.7)Camden Central
11.11Justin Liechty22.66a SR (2.8)Saranac Central
12.11Zack Warden22.70a (4.1)Marlboro Central
13.12Nick LaBarbera22.72a PR (2.8)Red Hook Central
14.9Alex Dildy22.77a SR (2.8)Bennett
15.11Richy Ewell22.96a (2.8)Wellsville
16.12Noah Whittle22.98a (4.7)Edgemont
17.12O'Den Robertson23.15a PR (2.8)Potsdam Central
18.11Tyrone Barber23.37a (4.1)Woodlands
19.10Luca Bhalia23.39a PR (4.1)Leman Manhattan Prep
20.11Brandon Frye23.45a PR (4.1)Tonawanda
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Izaiah Brown47.57a SRAmsterdam
2.12Mohamed Kouyate48.29a PRTaft Educational Cam...
3.12TJ Santiago48.88aWashingtonville
4.10Kemarni Mighty48.98aClara Barton
5.11Calvary Rogers48.99aGreece Athena
6.12Matthew Jones49.04aNewburgh Free
7.10Robert Haughton49.24aSaratoga Springs
8.12Richardson Pierre49.47a PRSpring Valley
9.11Parris Strickland49.91aBrighton
10.11Abdulhakem Byabusha49.94aOssining Senior
11.11Kyle Watkins50.09aLongwood
12.11Nicholas Proper50.27a PRRome Free Academy
13.11Luke Germanakos50.90aLynbrook
14.11Wayne Williams51.17aMonroe-Woodbury
15.12Phillip O'Brien52.00a PRHoly Trinity
16.12Ben Mertus52.01a PRCorning-Painted Post
17.12Mathew Schaefer52.62aWilliamsville North
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Matt McCoy49.07a PRVernon-Verona-Sherri...
2.12Nick LaBarbera49.26a PRRed Hook Central
3.12Devlin Bahruth49.89a PRJohnstown
4.12Justin Bove49.91a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.12Patrick Biver50.11a PRSkaneateles
6.11Jack Behlmaier50.52a PRCheektowaga Central
7.11Devin Rose50.53a SRPolytechnic Prep Cou...
8.12Bobby Liebel50.64aTonawanda
9.12Justin Conklin50.89aBath-Haverling Central
10.12Nahjeem Lowe51.21aRoosevelt (LI)
11.11Justin Liechty51.56aSaranac Central
12.10Christopher Meacha51.60aMalverne
13.9Anthony Smith51.64aUniversity Preparato...
14.12David Trudeaux52.07a PRChenango Valley
15.12Ebuka Ononye52.20a PRPotsdam Central
16.10Nick Sutherland52.75aBronxville
 

400 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11Izaiah Brown47.80aAmsterdam
2.10Kemarni Mighty48.57a PRClara Barton
3.12TJ Santiago48.57a PRWashingtonville
4.10Robert Haughton48.84a PRSaratoga Springs
5.12Mohamed Kouyate48.85aTaft Educational Cam...
6.11Calvary Rogers48.94aGreece Athena
7.12Matthew Jones48.99a PRNewburgh Free
8.12Matt McCoy55.21aVernon-Verona-Sherri...
 

800 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.12Jay Navin1:54.24aSaratoga Springs
2.12Corey Wefing1:54.60a PRMaple Grove
3.12Alex Combs1:54.61a PRCornwall Central
4.12TJ Hornberger1:54.84a PRLake Shore Central
5.12Jordan Burton1:54.93aWarwick Valley
6.11James Asselmeyer1:55.47aArlington
7.12Tom Meehan1:55.73aEast Port-South Manor
8.12Simon Nwana1:55.78aSyosset
9.11Benito Muniz1:56.61aCarmel
10.11Charlie Theiss1:56.77aWard Melville
11.11James Burke1:56.83a SRPort Jefferson (Earl...
12.11Patrick Watts1:56.86aPleasantville (NY)
13.10Evan DeGraw1:57.55a SRUnion Springs
14.12Franklin Newton1:57.65aFordham Prep
15.11Daniel Dracup1:58.01a PRIthaca
16.11Ian Allen1:58.22aChatham
17.11Jonathan Abbott1:58.29a PRFayetteville-Manlius
18.12Nate Howe1:58.70aMcquaid Jesuit
19.12John Fullam1:58.72aNew Paltz
20.12Alex Saffadi1:59.12aOur Lady Of Lourdes
21.12Jon Jones1:59.20aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
22.12Jack Brower1:59.40aChristian Brothers -...
23.12Alva Henry2:00.48aEast NY Transit Tech
24.10Matt Mclaughlin2:00.88a SREast Aurora
25.11Peter Clark2:01.63a SRPolytechnic Prep Cou...
26.10Jon Gay2:01.85a PRWestport Central
27.10Jack Deutsch2:06.29aFriends Academy
28.12Luke Dunkelberg2:11.07a PRGouverneur Central
 

1500 Meters  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Joe Wing4:17.68a PRNorthport
2.10Zachary Jones4:20.65a SRHolland Central
3.12Bryce Moeller4:30.48a PRBarker Central
4.12Seth Spicer4:30.97a PRCorning-Painted Post
5.11Jake Coveney4:31.99a PRBroadalbin-Perth
6.10Sage Bartlett4:36.40a SRAltmar Parish-Willia...
7.12Morgan Austen4:37.49a PRCicero-North Syracuse
8.12Shawn Celestin4:41.53a PRNanuet
9.11Traivon Gilchrist4:42.12a PRThomas Jefferson
10.12Mathew Olney4:43.71a PRWatertown
11.12Nick Reiger4:46.21a PRWebster Schroeder
12.11Austin Vasseur4:46.99aBath-Haverling Central
13.11Alex Escada4:47.30a SRColumbia
14.12Cordell Nix4:50.23a PRBay Shore
15.11Jack McDonald4:50.70aHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
16.12Ja'saun Young4:52.78aFreeport
17.11Jack Sherbal4:53.16aOyster Bay-East Norw...
18.12Ackerman Will4:53.20a PRArlington
19.12Taylor Catz5:04.73a PRHampton Bays Secondary
20.11Matthew Przybocki5:07.59a PRJohn S. Burke Catholic
21.11Ty Becker5:10.09a SRLake Shore Central
22.10Jonathon Rowe5:14.67a SRSt Mary's (Lancaster)
23.12William Schiavonne5:20.62a PRNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
24.12Ben Rourke5:21.10a PRLansing
25.12Ryan Kneussle5:26.45a PRSaranac Central
26.12Conor Fay5:41.81a PRIona Preparatory
 

1600 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.11Luke Gavigan4:07.82a PRTappan Zee
2.11Mike Brannigan4:07.84a PRNorthport
3.12TJ Hornberger4:10.21a PRLake Shore Central
4.12Andrew Berge4:10.52a PRFayetteville-Manlius
5.12Sean Kelly4:10.55a SRChaminade
6.11Jeremy Spiezio4:10.60a SRGreenwich Central
7.12John Flannery4:11.35a PRBronxville
8.12Ryan Udvadia4:13.05a PRShoreham-Wading River
9.11Marco Pompilj4:13.20a PRCollegiate
10.10Conor Lundy4:13.55a SRFordham Prep
11.10Jake Johnson4:16.06a SRColonie Central
12.12Corey Wefing4:17.29a PRMaple Grove
13.12Mickey Burke4:17.75aRush Henrietta Senior
14.12Billy Hector4:20.55a PRMidwood
15.11Richard Buchanan4:22.36a SRSusquehanna Valley
16.11James Burke4:22.75aPort Jefferson (Earl...
17.11Jericho Gadway4:25.17a SRPlattsburgh
18.11Mike Grady4:25.91aEast Meadow
19.12Brian Northrup4:26.44aGreece Arcadia
20.11Everett Geiger4:26.70a SRCaledonia Mumford
21.12Joe Miller4:27.96aSeaford
22.10Peter Kane4:30.20a SRCorning-Painted Post
23.12James Felice4:31.85a PROwego Free Academy
24.12Jack Gugel4:36.96a PRJordan Elbridge
25.11Eric Lawson4:38.92aNew Paltz
26.9Kyle Fulk4:38.95a SRNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
27.11John Dove4:41.35aMonroe-Woodbury
28.12Kunal Shah4:44.30aLakeland/Panas
 

3200 Meters  Championship - Finals

1.12Mickey Burke9:03.87a SRRush Henrietta Senior
2.11Bryce Millar9:04.28a SRFayetteville-Manlius
3.12Tim McGowan9:06.01aNorthport
4.12Ryan Udvadia9:09.65aShoreham-Wading River
5.12Sam Chauvin9:11.03a PRCorning-Painted Post
6.11Jeremy Spiezio9:11.19aGreenwich Central
7.12Ryan DePinto9:14.16a PRSyosset
8.11Patrick Tucker9:14.87aSt Anthony's
9.10Aidan Tooker9:20.83aSaratoga Springs
10.12Steven Booker9:22.99aBethlehem Central
11.12Alex Burks9:24.62a PRMamaroneck
12.12Patrick Kearns9:26.57a PRFiorello Laguardiah ...
13.11Jack Jibb9:26.85aMonroe-Woodbury
14.12Hugh Kenny9:29.57a PRPolytechnic Prep Cou...
15.10Owen Barber9:33.17a PRAllegany-Limestone
16.10Dan Schaffer9:39.40a SRMaine Endwell
17.12Evan Page9:39.50a PRSeton Catholic Centr...
18.11Matt Geraci9:40.09a PRHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
19.10Theo Henderson9:41.46a SRHaldane Central
20.12Jack Yaworsky9:46.73a PRClinton Central
21.10Victor Garifo9:48.27a SRBayport Blue Point
22.12Sam Heraghty9:48.33a PRSpackenkill
23.12Liam Buckley9:52.82aCollegiate
24.10Peter Rindfuss9:54.13a SRHamburg Central
25.12Jonathan Schloth9:57.37aEast Rockaway
26.9Kyle Fulk10:19.72a SRNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Powel Deslandes14.38a (2.0)Sheepshead Bay (Fran...
2.11Kevaughn Gordon14.49a (2.0)Dewitt Clinton
3.11Sidney Gibbons14.50a (2.0)Monsignor Mc Clancy
4.11Shawn Bleichert14.55a (2.0)Shenendehowa Central
5.12James Burns14.64a PR (2.0)Paul D Schreiber
6.11Travon Duncan14.87a (2.0)Amityville Memorial
7.11Tarique Wilson14.98a (2.0)North Rockland
8.11Dylan Hunt15.04a (2.0)Vestal
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Jay Hebert14.06a SR (.6)Ticonderoga Central
2.12Terrance Lawerence14.65a PR (.6)Highland
3.11Max Comer14.68a PR (.6)Schuylerville Central
4.12Alex Egeli14.78a PR (.6)Batavia Senior
5.11Storm Malone15.16a (.6)Highland
6.12DJ Ohlson15.18a (.6)Alexander Central
7.11Nate Gerhardt15.20a SR (.6)Cobleskill Richmondv...
8.12Austin McDeid15.29a (.6)Weedsport Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Championship - Finals

1.12Jay Hebert14.10a (1.8)Ticonderoga Central
2.11Powel Deslandes14.21a PR (1.8)Sheepshead Bay (Fran...
3.11Kevaughn Gordon14.36a PR (1.8)Dewitt Clinton
4.11Shawn Bleichert14.45a SR (1.8)Shenendehowa Central
5.11Sidney Gibbons14.46a SR (1.8)Monsignor Mc Clancy
6.12James Burns14.90a (1.8)Paul D Schreiber
7.11Max Comer15.03a (1.8)Schuylerville Central
8.12Terrance Lawerence15.04a (1.8)Highland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Jake Coveney14.92a PR (3.4)Broadalbin-Perth
2.12Ackerman Will15.07a PR (2.4)Arlington
3.12Morgan Austen15.18a PR (2.4)Cicero-North Syracuse
4.11Ty Becker15.53a SR (1.4)Lake Shore Central
5.12Cordell Nix15.53a PR (4.8)Bay Shore
6.12Seth Spicer15.63a PR (4.8)Corning-Painted Post
7.11Collin Maggiolo15.74a SR (2.4)Warwick Valley
8.11Traivon Gilchrist15.78a SR (3.4)Thomas Jefferson
9.12Ja'saun Young15.83a (-.1)Freeport
10.12Bryce Moeller15.85a PR (.1)Barker Central
11.12Taylor Catz15.91a PR (1.4)Hampton Bays Secondary
12.12Ben Rourke15.91a PR (4.8)Lansing
13.11Austin Vasseur16.03a PR (4.8)Bath-Haverling Central
14.11Alex Escada16.09a (1.4)Columbia
15.11Matthew Przybocki16.12a (-.1)John S. Burke Catholic
16.12Nick Reiger16.15a PR (.1)Webster Schroeder
17.11Jack McDonald16.18a PR (3.9)Honeoye Falls-Lima C...
18.12Mathew Olney16.27a PR (.1)Watertown
19.12Joe Wing16.39a (3.4)Northport
20.10Sage Bartlett16.46a SR (-.1)Altmar Parish-Willia...
21.10Zachary Jones16.97a SR (2.4)Holland Central
22.11Jack Sherbal17.00a SR (-.1)Oyster Bay-East Norw...
23.12Ryan Kneussle17.09a PR (-.1)Saranac Central
24.12Conor Fay17.38a PR (-.1)Iona Preparatory
25.12Shawn Celestin17.54a (3.9)Nanuet
26.12William Schiavonne18.28a PR (3.9)Norwood-Norfolk Cent...
27.10Jonathon Rowe18.28a SR (3.9)St Mary's (Lancaster)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Kevaughn Gordon14.40a (2.9)Dewitt Clinton
2.11Shawn Bleichert14.49a (3.3)Shenendehowa Central
3.11Sidney Gibbons14.50a (2.9)Monsignor Mc Clancy
4.11Powel Deslandes14.54a (3.3)Sheepshead Bay (Fran...
5.12James Burns14.68a (2.9)Paul D Schreiber
6.11Dylan Hunt14.74a PR (2.9)Vestal
7.11Tarique Wilson14.88a PR (2.9)North Rockland
8.11Travon Duncan14.94a (3.3)Amityville Memorial
9.10Spencer Payton15.08a (3.3)Longwood
10.10Jeffery Menyah15.17a SR (3.3)Niagara Catholic
11.11Dylan Soder15.18a (2.9)Monroe-Woodbury
12.12Dayquan Spikes15.24a PR (2.9)Sweet Home
13.12Peter Girardi15.26a PR (3.3)Cicero-North Syracuse
14.11Anthony Clark15.37a (3.3)Gates Chili
15.11Conner Russell15.39a (2.9)Cornwall Central
--11Josh EtkindDQ (3.3)Clarkstown North
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Jay Hebert14.14a (3.6)Ticonderoga Central
2.11Max Comer14.69a (4.8)Schuylerville Central
4.12Alex Egeli14.88a (4.8)Batavia Senior
5.11Storm Malone15.01a SR (3.6)Highland
3.12Terrance Lawerence15.02a (.0)Highland
7.12Austin McDeid15.09a PR (4.8)Weedsport Central
8.12DJ Ohlson15.16a (4.8)Alexander Central
9.11Kyle Swiecki15.30a SR (3.6)Adirondack Central
10.11Josh Fisher15.53a SR (3.6)Falconer
6.11Nate Gerhardt15.58a (.0)Cobleskill Richmondv...
11.11Shawn Silliman15.61a SR (.0)Ticonderoga Central
12.11Jake Hawley15.78a PR (4.8)Susquehanna Valley
13.12Sean Callahan15.83a PR (.0)Susquehanna Valley
14.12Connor Levison15.87a PR (4.8)Norwood-Norfolk Cent...
15.12Anthony Robinson15.94a (.0)The Children's Village
16.12Daniel Gross16.14a (.0)Port Jefferson (Earl...
17.11Michael Jordan Morris17.08a (3.6)Amherst Central
18.9Andrew Ariza18.34a (3.6)Mineola
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Rai Benjamin51.86a SRMt Vernon
2.12Trevor Guerrera54.02aSachem East
3.12Tobias Nelson54.30aBrentwood
4.12Mitchell Moore54.65aJamestown
5.11Kyle Barber54.81a PRFayetteville-Manlius
6.9Ronaldo Griffiths54.81aClara Barton
7.11Cullen Malzo55.19a SRLakeland/Panas
8.12Peter Girardi55.41a PRCicero-North Syracuse
9.11Matt Barton55.84aVictor Central
10.11Truvaurnie Proctor55.90a SRDewitt Clinton
11.12Ryan Nguyen56.29a PRWashingtonville
12.11Kyle Kulp57.07a SRVestal
13.12Dayquan Spikes57.16aSweet Home
14.11David Graveley57.37aAmsterdam
15.12Nathaniel Small57.41a PRHoly Trinity
16.12Bennie Dukes58.14aCharlotte (closed 20...
17.12Brian Calderero58.69aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Alex Egeli54.33a PRBatavia Senior
2.11Max Comer54.36a PRSchuylerville Central
3.12Austin McDeid55.31a PRWeedsport Central
4.12Jordan Powers56.18a PRSouthwestern
5.12Sobaan Ayub56.56a PRSaranac Central
6.12Daniel Gross57.65aPort Jefferson (Earl...
7.11Kyle Swiecki57.89a PRAdirondack Central
8.12Daeshan Buseck58.13aJohnstown
9.12Mat Robinson58.29a PROneonta
10.12Philip Tullo59.05aOur Lady Of Lourdes
11.12Dylan Bestler59.58aMineola
12.11Emile Kuyl1:00.43aNew Paltz
13.10Luca Bhalia1:02.14a PRLeman Manhattan Prep
14.12Connor Levison1:03.02a PRNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Championship - Finals

1.11Rai Benjamin52.12aMt Vernon
2.12Trevor Guerrera53.88aSachem East
3.9Ronaldo Griffiths54.49a SRClara Barton
4.12Mitchell Moore54.88aJamestown
5.11Max Comer55.81aSchuylerville Central
6.12Tobias Nelson56.11aBrentwood
7.12Alex Egeli56.57aBatavia Senior
8.11Kyle Barber58.73aFayetteville-Manlius
 

3k Steeplechase  Championship - Finals

1.12Tyler Ranke9:11.24a PRHilton Central
2.12John McCarthy9:12.10a PRCorning-Painted Post
3.12Brian Cook9:15.32aPearl River
4.12Daniel Huben9:24.94a PRClarence
5.11John Rice9:26.89a PRXavier
6.11Jack Jibb9:27.83a SRMonroe-Woodbury
7.12Noah Bell9:35.90aBethlehem Central
8.11Cal Butlak9:36.40a PRLake Shore Central
9.12Tyler Sutherland9:37.09a PRTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
10.12Josh Dyrland9:37.70aIrondequoit (West)
11.11Lorenzo Mazzuca9:39.73a PRNew Paltz
12.12Rowan Cruickshank9:39.73a PROnteora
13.10Thorr Trowbridge9:45.34aKingston
14.12Cody Brizzolara9:49.10a SRMaine Endwell
15.12Ben Torda9:49.30aHastings
16.12Tanner Flint9:49.81a PRCorinth Central
17.10Coleman Roach9:51.12a PRHoneoye Falls-Lima C...
18.12Adrian Zias9:52.53aIrvington
19.12Keith Steinbrecher9:52.72aShoreham-Wading River
20.12Jordan Johnson9:54.54aColonie Central
21.12Jose Velasquez9:58.50aJericho
22.12Jonathan Schloth10:01.68aEast Rockaway
23.10Josh Odell10:04.75a PRClymer Central
24.12Jack Martin10:06.00a PRBaldwinsville Central
25.12Jeremy Miekley10:08.52aMiller Place
26.10Brian Bates10:10.06a SRCorning-Painted Post
27.11Giacomo Taylor10:18.22a SRTrinity School
28.12Barrett Celecki10:24.01a PRHolland Patent Central
29.10Zach LePage10:39.97a SRSaranac Central
30.12Jake Erdman10:49.27a PRGouverneur Central
31.12John Kaplan11:24.60aBayport Blue Point
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Dellon Peters
Jakiel David
Patrick Thompson
Stanley Pilorge
41.91aJames Madison
2.-Kendell Ebron
Dylan Soder
Thomas Cooper
Seth Wilson
42.53aMonroe-Woodbury
3.-Carnell Noble
Shane Presley
Tremaine Moore
Alpha Barry
42.69aGreece Olympia
4.-Rai Benjamin
Cody Housen
Shaquille Dacres
Kristopher Griffiths
42.72aMt Vernon
5.-Calvin Webb
Alec Pierre-louis
Lugduni Desrosier
Justin Sapini
42.77aSpring Valley
6.-Jamall Billings
Aaron Forbes
Marc Bellamour
Jahnique Dessaline
42.84aNewburgh Free
7.-Jarried Redwood
Raymond Lyte
Ryan Lyte
Llordel Card
42.93aHalf Hollow Hills West
8.-Timothy Poindexter
Justin Covingtein
Nelson Santana
Jayvon Ingram
42.94aCardinal Hayes
9.-Hassan Matthews
Collin Koward
Devante Duhaney
Kaashief Morgan
43.12aAmityville Memorial
10.-Nickino Allwood
Chadrick Martin
Corey Butcher
Kyle Johnson
43.14aMedgar Evers College...
11.-Denzel Keys
Nesta Littlejohn
James Willard
Syeed Holtzclaw
43.17aAlbany
12.-Michael Tristano
Micheal Outing
Anthony Bryan
Nico Fratto
43.36aFarmingdale
13.-Justice Milton
Derell Hennings
Justin Willson
Dayquan Spikes
43.37aSweet Home
14.-Derran Smith
Dion Dean
Jordan Hackworth
Mande Semon
43.57aIthaca
15.-Bradley Dougherty
Nicholas Proper
Anthony Capron
Justin Houle
43.95aRome Free Academy
16.-Chad George
Ryan Archibold
Peter Scarpitta
Shaka Shomari
51.64aHoly Trinity
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Denzel Barnes
Neil King
Nahjeem Lowe
Raymond Jones
43.17aRoosevelt (LI)
2.-Elijah Ngbokoli
Darius Inzar
Anthony Roderick
Winston Britton
43.24aHackley
3.-Tyler Brion
Brent Roberts
Richy Ewell
James Embser
43.45aWellsville
4.-Travon Alert
Nazmul Bhuiyan
Todd Daniell
Darian Blanks
43.67aHudson
5.-Tyrone Barber
Weston Maxwell
LaMar Martin
Kedar Glover
43.78aWoodlands
6.-Alex Egeli
Brandon Stevenson
Jaysen Wylie
Malachi Chenault
43.81aBatavia Senior
7.-Miguel Alicea
Nick Barlette
Rashad Graham
Jose Morales
44.00aDunkirk
8.-Corbin Snyder
Bobby Liebel
Nathan Holler
Brandon Frye
44.00aTonawanda
9.-Malik Hardy
Malik Jones
Deronne Lawrence
Leon Allen
44.08aWyandanch
10.-Jasper Rubin-Sigle
Justin Bove
Daniel Gross
William Witrock
44.10aPort Jefferson (Earl...
11.-Lance Hackett
John Maye
Hunter Church
Caiden Goodman
44.31aSaranac Central
12.-Collin LaSalle
Zach Clarkson
Herman Bernard
Mike Palmer
44.44aMaine Endwell
13.-Ben Nastovski
Carson Dobson
Devin Coonradt
Devin Bullock
44.53aDolgeville Central
14.-Dan Stone
Ebuka Ononye
Taylor Prosper
O'Den Robertson
44.75aPotsdam Central
15.-Vin McCollum
Deforest Gatewood
Rino Tamburri
Zack Warden
45.09aMarlboro Central
 

4x100 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.-Dellon Peters
Jakiel David
Patrick Thompson
Stanley Pilorge
42.38aJames Madison
2.-Carnell Noble
Shane Presley
Tremaine Moore
Alpha Barry
42.69aGreece Olympia
3.-Rai Benjamin
Cody Housen
Shaquille Dacres
Kristopher Griffiths
42.74aMt Vernon
4.-Jamall Billings
Aaron Forbes
Marc Bellamour
Jahnique Dessaline
42.77aNewburgh Free
5.-Kendell Ebron
Dylan Soder
Thomas Cooper
Seth Wilson
42.88aMonroe-Woodbury
6.-Calvin Webb
Alec Pierre-louis
Lugduni Desrosier
Justin Sapini
42.91aSpring Valley
7.-Timothy Poindexter
Justin Covingtein
Nelson Santana
Jayvon Ingram
42.92aCardinal Hayes
8.-Jarried Redwood
Raymond Lyte
Ryan Lyte
Llordel Card
43.05aHalf Hollow Hills West
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Casey Burley
Jordan Burton
Dan Kelly
Jack Grace
3:17.42aWarwick Valley
2.-Kory Fitzgerald
Gabriel Agbim
Denzel Hardy
Bryce Johnson
3:18.39aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.-Brandon Nebiker
Wayne Williams
Thomas Cooper
Seth Wilson
3:19.99aMonroe-Woodbury
4.-David Graveley
Julian Gallup
Gabe Fernandez
Izaiah Brown
3:20.25aAmsterdam
5.-Malik White
Pascal Bastien
Ralph Cordeu
Tyshawn Harris
3:21.35aBaldwin
6.-Tarique Wilson
Jayson Bretton
Liam Purdy
Derrick Brooks
3:22.57aNorth Rockland
7.-Alva Henry
Jerome Willis
Sherwin James
Mike Andre McPherson
3:22.75aEast NY Transit Tech
8.-Trevor Guerrera
Utsav Deshpande
Joe Battaglia
Ryan Leone
3:23.37aSachem East
9.-David Ingraham
Nate Howe
Austin Peters
Noah Williams
3:25.01aMcquaid Jesuit
10.-Kyle Barber
Edward Cheatham
Jules Ngadula
Hamza Elhabbal
3:26.20aFayetteville-Manlius
11.-Jerry McPeak
Cabin Seymour
Ricky Houghtelling
Brendan Collins
3:26.39aElmira
12.-Colton Agro
Adrian Cannon
Griffin Fitzpatrick
Markus Diehl
3:26.72aFrontier Central
13.-Patrick Coyne
Jacob Lawrence
Jonathan Nieves
Douglas Lyon
3:27.80aIona Preparatory
14.-Duran Greer
Shavanes Robinson
Shayne Simpson
Kareem Whittick
3:39.37aBoys & Girls
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Justin Bove
James Burke
Daniel Gross
William Witrock
3:23.36aPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.-Dustin Durgan
Lance Hackett
Justin Liechty
Sobaan Ayub
3:24.09aSaranac Central
3.-Mike Coatsworth
Mike Durant
Matt Mclaughlin
Jack Zagrobelny
3:24.10aEast Aurora
4.-Nick Sutherland
John Flannery
JP Donohue
Patrick Bisconti
3:27.35aBronxville
5.-Mike Krebs
Liam O'Donnell
John O'Donnell
Lorenzo Mazzuca
3:28.33aNew Paltz
6.-Zach Balog
Evan DeGraw
Schyler Delamarter
Mitch Lepianka
3:28.92aUnion Springs
7.-Abe Boerman
Jared Gonzalez
Hunter DeLyser
Broderick Walker
3:29.05aMarion Central
8.-Jim D'Iorio
Jelani King
Lamine Gueye
Billy Melchionni
3:29.25aAlbany Academy for B...
9.-Jeffrey Kringer
Patrick Biver
Cooper Watt
James Hackler
3:29.87aSkaneateles
10.-devonte seals
stephon vailes
Joshua Stevenson
Nahjeem Lowe
3:33.03aRoosevelt (LI)
11.-Joe Grizzuto
Kevin Joanette
Owen Pearson
Donovan Smith
3:39.11aOgdensburg Free
 

4x400 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.-David Graveley
Julian Gallup
Andrew Druziak
Izaiah Brown
3:17.87aAmsterdam
2.-Casey Burley
Tom Reilly
Dan Kelly
Jack Grace
3:19.06aWarwick Valley
3.-Alva Henry
Jerome Willis
Sherwin James
Mike Andre McPherson
3:19.97aEast NY Transit Tech
4.-Brandon Nebiker
Wayne Williams
Thomas Cooper
Seth Wilson
3:20.22aMonroe-Woodbury
5.-Tarique Wilson
Jayson Bretton
Liam Purdy
Derrick Brooks
3:20.46aNorth Rockland
6.-Malik White
Pascal Bastien
Ralph Cordeu
Tyshawn Harris
3:22.06aBaldwin
7.-Kory Fitzgerald
Gabriel Agbim
Denzel Hardy
Bryce Johnson
3:22.10aHalf Hollow Hills West
8.-Justin Bove
James Burke
Daniel Gross
William Witrock
3:27.92aPort Jefferson (Earl...
 

4x800 Relay  Championship - Finals

1.-Jack Grace
Sean Halligan
Tanner Senius
Jordan Burton
7:44.25aWarwick Valley
2.-Simon Nwana
Nicholas Ouassil
Tyler Italiano
Ryan DePinto
7:47.67aSyosset
3.-Robert Young
Aidan Tooker
Joe Verro
Jay Navin
7:47.73aSaratoga Springs
4.-Steve Morrison
Corey Peruffo
James Asslmeyer
Tom Wimmers
7:47.93aArlington
5.-Andrew Dorrite
Gunnar Nolan
Thomas Slattery
Sean Kelly
7:48.54aChaminade
6.-Relay Team 7:51.94aFayetteville-Manlius
7.-Jack Behlmaier
Noah McGhee
Kobe Walenka
Tim Whelan
7:52.01aCheektowaga Central
8.-Brian Runz
John Lauer
Isaac Garcia-Cassani
Anthony Coccia
7:53.00aSachem North
9.-John McCarthy
Tom Moshier
Ben Mertus
Jay Fyfe
7:54.65aCorning-Painted Post
10.-Steven Branham
Austin Trainor
Mackenzye Leroy
Hans Zanger
7:55.05aPort Jervis
11.-Ikechukwu Egbunam
Jacob Zolotarevsky
Billy Hector
Emmanuel Nkrumah
7:57.47aMidwood
12.-Mike Brannigan
Patrick Jacobsen
Tim McGowan
Jack McGowan
7:58.39aNorthport
13.-Connor Buck
Alex Christensen
Dan Muldoon
Nicholas Leclair
7:59.92aLiverpool
14.-John Tannian
Joseph Prunty
Conor Lundy
Franklin Newton
8:00.81aFordham Prep
15.-Mickey Burke
Mehamed Abderahim
Ryan Yuhas
Paul Henry
8:02.34aRush Henrietta Senior
16.-John Fullam
Sergio Nazaire
Matt Kanan
Lorenzo Mazzuca
8:04.09aNew Paltz
17.-Dave Krull
Brad Bedell
Steve Neumaier
Kyle Ruffner
8:05.80aLancaster Central
18.-Joe McDonald
Christian Steidle
Parrish Bridges
James Felice
8:06.37aOwego Free Academy
19.-Bradley Oram
Brody Witaszek
Jamie Chaitman
Ian Allen
8:07.90aChatham
20.-Will Ziebold
Jack Farley
Luke Chang
Chris Ratsimbazafy
8:09.70aCollegiate
21.-Luke Gavigan
Liam Burke
Flannan Hehir
Peter LeWarn
8:10.24aTappan Zee
22.-Theo Henderson
Jonathan Clemente
Nicholas Farrell
John Hughes
8:10.60aHaldane Central
23.-Daniel Cole
James Light
Michael Houlihan
Kyle Gallo
8:10.99aWayne Central
24.-Jack Gugel
Dylan Whittico
Russell Hines
Nathan Hollis
8:19.97aJordan Elbridge
25.-Justin Julich
John Albinson
James Burke
Noah Kirchner
8:23.26aPort Jefferson (Earl...
26.-Jordan Milite
Aidan Klein
Andrew Meci
Jeremy Milite
8:26.52aOnteora
27.-Dylan Bestler
Douglas Demagistris
Chris Mueller
Jake Tavernite
8:29.00aMineola
28.-Dustin Durgan
Sean Tyrell
Conner Madden
Zach LePage
8:38.00aSaranac Central
29.-Connor Fulk
Kyle Fulk
Devon Grant
Adam Saucier
8:46.85aNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Benjamin Bonhurst67-03.00 PRSmithtown West
2.11Eric Favors65-05.25 SRNorth Rockland
3.12Devon Patterson62-08.00Williamsville South
4.12Oghenakpob Efekoro60-00.25Forest Hills
5.12Corey Murphy58-05.25Longwood
6.12Tony DeYoung57-11.75Lancaster Central
7.12Robert Alder55-01.00 PRRome Free Academy
8.12Jyaire Ewa52-08.00 PRFarmingdale
9.12Geoffrey Bell51-01.50 PRLiverpool
10.11Nick Green51-01.00 SRSaratoga Springs
11.11Jaelen Vasquez50-05.00Cardinal Hayes
12.12Mike Earlington50-03.75North Rockland
13.10Andrew Cannistraci49-05.75Iona Preparatory
14.11David Carlson48-04.75Kingston
15.12Trevon Rainey48-02.25 PRMonticello
16.12Tehatakenta Boots45-06.25 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
17.12Kieran Sariego42-07.50 PRCorning-Painted Post
--12Bamidill AkinnikiFOUL PRWebster Schroeder
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Robert Detz52-11.50Chapel Field Christian
2.12David Carroll51-09.50 PROneida
3.12Donovan Li51-03.75 PRRondout Valley
4.12Beau Kraft51-01.00 PRBayport Blue Point
5.12Aidan Vascotto51-01.00 PRFriends Academy
6.12Daniel Percival50-03.75 PRBayport Blue Point
7.12Brandon Naylor49-00.25 PRByron-Bergen Central
8.12Austin Mills48-03.75 PRHerkimer
9.12Phil Zobrest48-01.50Alden Central
10.11Roman Greco47-11.00 SRAllegany-Limestone
11.12Quesar Kelly44-06.00Woodlands
12.12Anders Presthus44-02.50 PRLansing
13.11Colby Russell43-02.75 SRSaranac Central
14.12Andrew Jansen42-07.75 PRFriends Seminary
15.12Dan Stone39-07.00 PRPotsdam Central
--12Don ThoringtonFOULCobleskill Richmondv...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Championship - Finals

1.12Benjamin Bonhurst65-02.50Smithtown West
2.12Devon Patterson63-08.00 PRWilliamsville South
3.11Eric Favors61-01.75North Rockland
4.12Oghenakpob Efekoro60-05.50 PRForest Hills
5.12Tony DeYoung56-10.50Lancaster Central
6.12Corey Murphy54-09.75Longwood
7.12Robert Alder54-09.75Rome Free Academy
8.11Robert Detz53-08.00 SRChapel Field Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Seth Spicer46-00.00 PRCorning-Painted Post
2.12Taylor Catz44-09.50Hampton Bays Secondary
3.12Ben Rourke43-00.50 PRLansing
4.12Ackerman Will42-00.75 PRArlington
5.12Joe Wing41-08.50Northport
6.12Cordell Nix40-00.50Bay Shore
7.12Nick Reiger39-11.50Webster Schroeder
8.11Jake Coveney39-05.75Broadalbin-Perth
9.11Matthew Przybocki38-10.50 SRJohn S. Burke Catholic
10.12Ja'saun Young38-02.25Freeport
11.12Morgan Austen37-08.00Cicero-North Syracuse
12.10Jonathon Rowe36-10.50 PRSt Mary's (Lancaster)
13.11Jack McDonald36-07.50Honeoye Falls-Lima C...
14.11Austin Vasseur35-05.25Bath-Haverling Central
15.11Traivon Gilchrist35-03.25 PRThomas Jefferson
16.12Conor Fay35-01.00 PRIona Preparatory
17.12Shawn Celestin34-11.00Nanuet
18.12Mathew Olney33-08.75 PRWatertown
19.12Bryce Moeller33-07.50 SRBarker Central
20.11Ty Becker32-00.75Lake Shore Central
21.10Sage Bartlett32-00.25 SRAltmar Parish-Willia...
22.10Zachary Jones31-03.25 SRHolland Central
23.11Alex Escada30-04.75 SRColumbia
24.12Ryan Kneussle30-00.25 PRSaranac Central
25.12William Schiavonne27-08.25 PRNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
26.11Jack Sherbal26-05.75Oyster Bay-East Norw...
--11Collin MaggioloFOULWarwick Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Benjamin Bonhurst183-09Smithtown West
2.12Dennis Russell183-00Longwood
3.12Dawson Hillis182-06 PROrchard Park
4.11Eric Favors178-01 PRNorth Rockland
5.12Robert Alder159-09 PRRome Free Academy
6.11Jaelen Vasquez159-08 SRCardinal Hayes
7.12Nico Fratto159-05Farmingdale
8.10Sam Wray157-06Starpoint Central
9.12Oghenakpob Efekoro153-08 PRForest Hills
10.12Gustave Menocal146-00 PRFordham Prep
11.11John Putnam145-07Massapequa
12.11Christian Johnson144-04Victor Central
13.12David Slattery140-01Queensbury
14.12Pat Walsh136-00 PRPaul Moore Central
15.12Patrick Soper120-03 PRElmira
16.11David Carlson119-08Kingston
17.12Tehatakenta Boots116-04 PRFranklin Academy (Ma...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Phil Zobrest163-03Alden Central
2.11Franco Julia-wise163-01 SRNew Paltz
3.11Nolan McComb151-11 SRTaconic Hills Central
4.11Michael Brantmeyer145-06Center Moriches
5.12Beau Kraft145-01 PRBayport Blue Point
6.12Ian Pummell142-00 PRBeekmantown Central
7.11Devon Koepp141-04Batavia Senior
8.12Bruce Robinson140-10 SRLittle Falls
9.12John Martin137-08 PRSouthwestern
10.11Austin Dean136-11Sidney Central
11.12Anders Presthus133-03 PRLansing
12.12Austin Mills132-08 PRHerkimer
13.12Manny Jaffe131-07Putnam Valley
14.12Ryan Hoh127-10Honeoye Falls-Lima C...
15.11Rashawn Vailes125-03Roosevelt (LI)
16.12Andrew Jansen80-03 PRFriends Seminary
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Championship - Finals

1.12Dennis Russell185-05 PRLongwood
2.12Dawson Hillis179-07Orchard Park
3.12Benjamin Bonhurst172-02Smithtown West
4.12Phil Zobrest169-10 PRAlden Central
5.11Franco Julia-wise161-06New Paltz
6.11Jaelen Vasquez159-07Cardinal Hayes
7.11Eric Favors159-06North Rockland
8.12Robert Alder152-10Rome Free Academy
 

High Jump  Championship - Finals

1.12DJ Ohlson6-07.00 PRAlexander Central
2.12Terrance Lawerence6-06.00 PRHighland
3.12Jake Haight6-06.00 PRBarker Central
4.12Brandon Richardson6-05.00Monroe-Woodbury
5.12Ted Okon6-04.00 PRClarence
5.10Mike Palmer6-04.00 SRMaine Endwell
7.12James Brown6-04.00Beacon
8.12Natawi Chin6-04.00 PREvander Childs
9.11Roscoe Quint6-04.00Maple Hill
10.9Daniel Claxton6-04.00 SRSmithtown East
11.12Mitch Paciga6-04.00Sullivan West
12.12Tyquan Scott6-04.00Long Beach
13.11Marquis Jackson6-02.00Susquehanna Valley
13.12Terson Modeste6-02.00 PRSheepshead Bay (Fran...
15.11Nick Serafin6-02.00 SRDepew
15.10Luqman Issah6-02.00Pearl River
17.11Sondy Jean-Baptiste6-02.00Huntington
18.12Robert Scherb6-02.00Horseheads
19.12Bryan Short6-02.00Greece Arcadia
19.12Max Lagonia6-02.00Chatham
19.12Malik Briggs6-02.00 PRHerkimer
22.11Michael Rodriguez6-00.00 PRSt Anthony's
22.10Kavon Hunt6-00.00 SRAuburn
24.12Nick Comenale6-00.00 PRNew York Mills
24.12Charles Stokes6-00.00 SRCorcoran
24.12Tommy Hozmacher6-00.00Sanford H. Calhoun
24.12Robert Lemmount6-00.00 PRPine Bush Central Dist
28.12Colin Godfrey6-00.00Babylon
29.10Jack Fitzgerald6-00.00Ballston Spa
30.12Paul Banta5-10.00 PRCroton Harmon
--9Isaiah MitchellNHRoosevelt (LI)
 

High Jump  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Bryce Moeller6-05.50 PRBarker Central
2.11Matthew Przybocki6-03.25John S. Burke Catholic
2.12Ackerman Will6-03.25 PRArlington
4.12Cordell Nix6-02.00Bay Shore
4.11Ty Becker6-02.00 SRLake Shore Central
6.12Ben Rourke6-00.75 PRLansing
7.10Sage Bartlett5-11.50 SRAltmar Parish-Willia...
8.12Mathew Olney5-10.50 SRWatertown
9.12Conor Fay5-09.25Iona Preparatory
10.11Traivon Gilchrist5-08.00 PRThomas Jefferson
10.11Jake Coveney5-08.00 SRBroadalbin-Perth
10.12Seth Spicer5-08.00 PRCorning-Painted Post
10.11Alex Escada5-08.00 SRColumbia
10.12Shawn Celestin5-08.00Nanuet
10.12Ryan Kneussle5-08.00Saranac Central
16.12Morgan Austen5-07.00 PRCicero-North Syracuse
16.12Nick Reiger5-07.00Webster Schroeder
18.10Zachary Jones5-05.75Holland Central
18.11Jack McDonald5-05.75Honeoye Falls-Lima C...
20.12Joe Wing5-04.50Northport
21.12Taylor Catz5-03.25Hampton Bays Secondary
22.11Jack Sherbal5-02.25 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
22.12William Schiavonne5-02.25 PRNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
24.10Jonathon Rowe4-09.50 SRSt Mary's (Lancaster)
24.12Ja'saun Young4-09.50Freeport
--11Austin VasseurNHBath-Haverling Central
--11Collin MaggioloNHWarwick Valley
 

Pole Vault  Championship - Finals

1.12James Deutmeyer16-06.00 PRFordham Prep
2.12Todd Uckermark16-03.00 PRWarwick Valley
3.11Derek Dibona15-06.00Warwick Valley
4.11Ryan Herrera-Murph15-00.00 SRIona Preparatory
5.12Charles Villa14-06.00 PRRiverhead
6.12Zach Liebmann14-06.00 PRJamesville De Witt
7.12Dylan Bland14-00.00 PRLansing
8.12Chris Doubek14-00.00 PRRandolph
9.12Max Curran14-00.00Williamson Central
9.12Charlie Kollmer14-00.00Mount Sinai
11.11Josh Wilson14-00.00 PRSweet Home
12.12Rahman Adekoya14-00.00 PRJohn F Kennedy
13.12Max Jordan14-00.00 SRLansing
14.11Trevor Koch13-06.00 SRFrontier Central
15.12Timo Krapf13-00.00Sutherland
16.11Kevin Palmisano13-00.00Canandaigua
17.10Anthony Prestigiac13-00.00 PRCorning-Painted Post
18.11Jeffrey Sanawong12-00.00Nanuet
18.11Michael Bukda12-00.00Gloversville
18.12Luke Morgan12-00.00Hornell
18.11Matt Leanza12-00.00Suffern
18.11Ian Allen12-00.00Chatham
23.12Joseph Veeck12-00.00Hampton Bays Secondary
24.12Andrew Messina12-00.00 PRLittle Falls
--12Nile AbularrageNHRondout Valley
--12Michael ElwellNH SRSilver Creek
--12Nader GolshahrNHFarmingdale
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Jordan Hackworth24-03.25 PR (1.9)Ithaca
2.12Dashawn Taylor23-09.50 (2.0)Longwood
3.12Michael Egotanda23-08.00 PR (1.1)Vestal
4.10Rayvon Grey23-05.50 (1.5)Beacon
5.12Glen Reddick23-00.25 (3.1)Longwood
6.12Mark VanMarter22-11.00 PR (1.8)Liverpool
7.10Tobi Tella22-05.75 (1.3)Mcquaid Jesuit
8.11Michael Webster22-04.00 SR (1.5)Baldwin
9.10Terrel Davis22-03.00 (.0)Beacon
10.12Pascal Bastien22-02.00 PR (1.2)Baldwin
11.12Casey Burley22-00.50 (1.9)Warwick Valley
12.12Julian Gallup21-10.50 (1.5)Amsterdam
13.12Greggory Hart21-04.00 SR (3.0)West Seneca West
14.11Mohamed Koanda20-09.00 PR (1.4)Taft Educational Cam...
15.11Andrew Brush19-11.25 PR (.5)Massena Central
16.11Chris White19-10.75 (1.6)Middletown (NY)
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Rubin Owens23-01.25 (1.9)Le Roy
2.10Anthony Roderick22-05.50 SR (.0)Hackley
3.12Anthony Bonilla22-05.00 PR (1.5)New Paltz
4.12Colin Godfrey22-04.25 PR (1.1)Babylon
5.12Alec Swider22-02.25 PR (1.6)Scotia-Glenville Cen...
6.11Tim Kiluba22-01.50 SR (1.6)Red Hook Central
7.12Cihad Akkaya21-09.75 PR (2.6)Port Jefferson (Earl...
8.12Cameron Clarke21-08.50 (1.1)Our Lady Of Lourdes
9.11Joshua Allen21-06.75 (2.5)Frank Sinatra Sch Th...
10.10Joel Salmon21-06.00 PR (2.4)Roosevelt (LI)
11.10Tor Wildenstein21-03.25 PR (2.6)Dryden
12.12Riley Synenki21-03.25 PR (1.4)West Canada Valley
13.12Dawan Jones21-02.50 PR (1.2)Tapestry Charter
14.11Caiden Goodman20-08.00 PR (2.1)Saranac Central
15.11Brayton Dusharm19-02.00 SR (.8)Gouverneur Central
--12Delee WilliamsFOUL PRInstitute of Technol...
 

Long Jump  Championship - Finals

1.12Dashawn Taylor24-00.00 (1.9)Longwood
2.10Rayvon Grey23-06.00 SR (2.8)Beacon
3.12Jordan Hackworth23-04.50 (1.2)Ithaca
4.12Michael Egotanda22-10.50 (1.5)Vestal
5.12Glen Reddick22-09.50 (3.3)Longwood
6.12Mark VanMarter22-08.75 (.5)Liverpool
7.12Rubin Owens22-02.00 (1.4)Le Roy
8.10Tobi Tella21-08.25 (1.2)Mcquaid Jesuit
 

Long Jump  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Cordell Nix21-02.50 (.0)Bay Shore
2.12Ackerman Will20-05.75 PR (.0)Arlington
3.12Conor Fay20-05.25 PR (-.2)Iona Preparatory
4.11Traivon Gilchrist20-03.75 PR (.0)Thomas Jefferson
5.12Mathew Olney20-02.25 PR (.0)Watertown
6.11Alex Escada20-01.00 PR (.0)Columbia
7.11Jake Coveney20-00.50 (-1.5)Broadalbin-Perth
8.10Zachary Jones19-09.75 SR (-.8)Holland Central
9.11Ty Becker19-07.50 SR (1.9)Lake Shore Central
10.12Bryce Moeller19-04.75 PR (-.7)Barker Central
11.12Morgan Austen19-02.50 PR (.0)Cicero-North Syracuse
12.11Matthew Przybocki19-01.50 SR (-1.0)John S. Burke Catholic
13.10Sage Bartlett19-00.75 SR (.2)Altmar Parish-Willia...
13.12Ben Rourke19-00.75 PR (1.7)Lansing
15.11Jack Sherbal18-11.25 (.0)Oyster Bay-East Norw...
16.12Taylor Catz18-10.00 (.2)Hampton Bays Secondary
17.12Nick Reiger18-07.75 (.0)Webster Schroeder
18.11Jack McDonald18-05.75 (.0)Honeoye Falls-Lima C...
19.12Joe Wing18-03.75 (-1.2)Northport
20.12Ryan Kneussle18-03.25 PR (1.7)Saranac Central
21.12Seth Spicer18-03.00 PR (1.6)Corning-Painted Post
21.10Jonathon Rowe18-03.00 SR (1.7)St Mary's (Lancaster)
23.11Austin Vasseur17-09.50 (-.4)Bath-Haverling Central
24.12William Schiavonne17-07.00 PR (.7)Norwood-Norfolk Cent...
25.12Shawn Celestin17-06.75 (.0)Nanuet
26.12Ja'saun Young16-00.25 (1.6)Freeport
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Darrell Jones50-04.75 PR (2.7)Monroe-Woodbury
2.10Rayvon Grey47-11.50 SR (3.1)Beacon
3.12Brian Greenberg47-03.50 PR (.8)Bethlehem Central
4.12Nickino Allwood47-01.25 PR (3.1)Medgar Evers College...
5.11Jared Lovelace47-00.50 (.0)Archbishop Molloy
6.12Micah Assibey-Bonsu46-11.00 (3.3)Central Islip
7.10Ronnel Forde46-10.50 SR (.0)Shaker
8.12Michael Egotanda46-07.00 PR (2.9)Vestal
9.12Oseoba Airewele45-11.00 PR (.0)Ithaca
10.12Pascal Bastien45-10.50 PR (.9)Baldwin
11.12Mike Camera45-08.75 (4.4)Smithtown East
12.12Eric Zemaitis45-07.25 (.0)Spencerport
13.12Casey Burley45-05.50 (2.5)Warwick Valley
14.11Mohamed Koanda45-03.75 PR (1.9)Taft Educational Cam...
15.11Jimmy Shih45-02.25 (2.0)Webster Schroeder
16.12Justin Sapini45-02.00 (2.4)Spring Valley
17.12Mark VanMarter43-01.75 PR (2.8)Liverpool
18.12Ted Okon41-08.25 PR (3.0)Clarence
--11Reginald VerrierFOULChaminade
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Rubin Owens49-07.00 PR (2.9)Le Roy
2.11Yusuf Young45-10.50 PR (1.9)Roosevelt (LI)
3.12Anthony Bonilla45-08.00 PR (.7)New Paltz
4.12Jeloni Bell-Isaac45-05.00 PR (3.8)Putnam Valley
5.11Ryan McQuillen44-06.00 PR (1.9)Le Roy
6.12Riley Synenki44-05.25 PR (1.0)West Canada Valley
7.12Dawan Jones44-01.00 PR (2.2)Tapestry Charter
8.10Daniel Harden43-07.50 SR (1.9)Marathon
9.10Jesse Scanlon43-06.50 (.9)Southampton
10.10Darius Inzar40-04.25 SR (2.1)Hackley
11.10Brogan Arthur40-01.50 PR (2.5)Beekmantown Central
12.12Josh Uribe38-10.00 PR (2.7)Gouverneur Central
--12Dan OmicinskiFOULScotia-Glenville Cen...
 

Triple Jump  Championship - Finals

1.12Darrell Jones49-02.75 (1.3)Monroe-Woodbury
2.12Rubin Owens48-05.75 (1.0)Le Roy
3.12Micah Assibey-Bonsu46-02.75 (1.8)Central Islip
4.12Brian Greenberg46-01.50 (.8)Bethlehem Central
5.10Rayvon Grey45-07.25 (2.0)Beacon
6.11Jared Lovelace44-01.00 (.0)Archbishop Molloy
7.12Nickino Allwood43-04.00 (.1)Medgar Evers College...
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Championship - Finals

1.12Ackerman Will3459 PRArlington
2.12Cordell Nix3407 PRBay Shore
3.11Jake Coveney3378 PRBroadalbin-Perth
4.12Bryce Moeller3335 PRBarker Central
5.12Seth Spicer3306 PRCorning-Painted Post
6.12Morgan Austen3197 PRCicero-North Syracuse
7.12Joe Wing3160Northport
8.11Traivon Gilchrist3153 PRThomas Jefferson
9.11Matthew Przybocki3106 SRJohn S. Burke Catholic
10.12Mathew Olney3100 PRWatertown
11.12Ben Rourke3078 PRLansing
12.10Sage Bartlett3046 SRAltmar Parish-Willia...
13.11Ty Becker3040 SRLake Shore Central
14.12Nick Reiger3038 PRWebster Schroeder
15.10Zachary Jones3006 SRHolland Central
16.12Taylor Catz2986 PRHampton Bays Secondary
17.11Alex Escada2981 SRColumbia
18.11Jack McDonald2911Honeoye Falls-Lima C...
19.12Shawn Celestin2784Nanuet
20.12Conor Fay2685 PRIona Preparatory
21.12Ja'saun Young2659Freeport
22.11Jack Sherbal2580 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
23.12Ryan Kneussle2532 PRSaranac Central
24.10Jonathon Rowe2390 SRSt Mary's (Lancaster)
25.11Austin Vasseur2365Bath-Haverling Central
26.12William Schiavonne2239 PRNorwood-Norfolk Cent...
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
A New York
Bronx New York
Brooklyn New York
Brooklyn-Queens (BQCHSAA) New York
Long Island New York
Manhattan New York
Nassau-Suffolk (NSCHSAA) New York
New York New York
New York (NYCHSAA) New York
New York City New York
NYSAIS New York
Queens New York
Section 1 New York
Section 2 New York
Section 3 New York
Section 4 New York
Section 5 New York
Section 6 New York
Section 7 New York
Section 8 New York
Section 9 New York
Section 10 New York
Section 11 New York
Staten Island New York
Westchester New York
Western Lakes New York

Team Scores

Championship - Womens
1.Medgar Evers College...40
2.Suffern26
3.North Babylon24
4.Corning-Painted Post20
4.Grand Island Central20
6.Arlington18
7.Frontier Central16
7.Ramapo16
9.Fayetteville-Manlius14
10.Penfield Central13
11.New Rochelle12
11.Wilson Magnet12
13.Uniondale11
13.Pearl River11
15.Miller Place10
15.Altmar Parish-Willia...10
15.Warsaw Middle10
15.Corcoran10
15.Marlboro Central10
15.Garden City10
15.Bethlehem Central10
15.Columbia10
15.Canton Central (HC W...10
15.Bay Shore10
15.Academy Of The Holy ...10
26.Alden Central8
26.Taft Educational Cam...8
26.Monroe-Woodbury8
26.Paul Robeson for Bus...8
26.Hamilton Central8
26.Lancaster Central8
26.Liverpool8
26.Vestal8
26.Rome Free Academy8
26.Sachem North8
26.Pulaski Central8
26.Randolph8
38.Washingtonville7
38.Stillwater Central7
40.Susan Wagner6
40.Spence6
40.Mamaroneck6
40.Rush Henrietta Senior6
40.Cheektowaga Central6
45.Saratoga Springs5
46.WC Mepham4
46.Port Chester4
46.Paul D Schreiber4
46.Middletown (NY)4
46.Westport Central4
46.Tioga Senior4
46.Shenendehowa Central4
46.Elwood-John H Glenn4
46.Maple Grove4
46.Manhasset4
46.East Aurora4
57.Marcellus Central3
58.Livonia Central2
58.Holy Trinity2
58.Bayport Blue Point2
58.Union-Endicott2
58.Kellenberg Memorial2
58.Christian Brothers -...2
58.Roosevelt (LI)2
58.Kings Park2
58.Kingston2
58.Harry S Truman2
58.Bronxville2
69.Colonie Central1
69.Northport1
69.Scarsdale1
69.Wellsville1
69.Connetquot1
69.Cold Spring Harbor1
69.Half Hollow Hills East1
69.Half Hollow Hills West1
69.Hutchinson-Central T...1
69.Sacred Heart Academy...1
69.Friends Academy1
80.Burnt Hills-Ballston....5
80.Cambridge Central.5